Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick Bonino (TB )X271112233401833105387010.48%1952719.515491774000122
Jakub Culek (R) (RD )X18771462010212461123111.48%228916.040001000000
Roman Tesliuk (SPR)X109312055101654213216.67%824424.36404729000227
Boone Jenner (R) (TOT)X212810-3804927505244.00%1336117.1703314100007
Vladimir Korsunov (STJ)X25055-2202254015130.00%932412.940001400001
Stephane Da Costa (R) (HOU)X410100096941011.11%16215.560000000001
T.J. Hensick (R) (DUL)X8415-220126187922.22%517221.4410129000022
Ian White (STJ)X3492736600355914064516.43%6096428.374592499022395
Garrett Meurs (R) (DUL)X406915-742070629021456.67%2084721.1700001101132
Jonathan Drouin (R) (TOT)X29891758055369535538.42%1052718.161016540001188
Maxime Fortunus (BAL)X212355201528269107.69%2443720.80101228000139
Jon Kalinski (STJ)X41222547-8340104532105213610.48%1894623.07281020109000190
Jack Connolly (R) (SPR)X6271724-946109667161461004.35%1776012.2601131800000
Patrik Berglund (SPR)X2224-10011141614.29%14020.230110300000
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X380191970018696529390.00%5999226.1104439900007
Eric Gelinas (R) (TOT)X16022-7008105340.00%1620512.810000000003
Colin Greening (HOU)X2010313-420342973143613.70%1145922.97123844101341
Logan Pyett (R) (SFO)X44143145-2480639717958867.82%70124228.23101121301340006117
Dennis Persson (R) (RD )X16011-200115171280.00%1723814.8601111600009
Scott Harrington (R) (AUS)X110111100101410220.00%1222820.72000023000019
Blake Kessel (R) (SJ )X6224355810102520.00%711919.83101111000012
Erik Cole (TB )X6517264323481024082163538910.43%29126019.3815616168112559
Mathis Olimb (R) (SYR)X66151328-82010668918544938.11%2293014.09246428000121
Simon Bertilsson (R) (SYR)X26055-56012332313110.00%2345017.2901155400000
Jared Spurgeon (PEN)X10066-100315328140.00%621821.80011018000120
Mike Tessier (SHE)X22111122-76620773297295911.34%655025.004482069000052
Kyle Chipchura (R) (SFO)X46111324-6260939714448847.64%2591819.955491796000275
Jon Merrill (R) (CHA)X90113201234210.00%812614.030000700005
Dmitri Orlov (R) (T C)X190772004334528130.00%1338320.17011137000026
Jordan Schroeder (RD )X372022428171540861644411212.20%1983822.668816351331124117
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X233710-5462055315419315.56%1042318.40044458101245
Brandon Gormley (HOU)X32189-70010543925142.56%4473222.86000184000162
Tommy Wingels (R) (TOT)X14411152202117529327.69%421615.41325102900007
Timo Meier (R) (TOR)X2361016-714030167225408.33%738916.9314594900003
Tobias Enstrom (TB )X6072330600409113144645.34%94158826.4714518166000161
Brandon Saad (TOT)X49242549114065502286811510.53%27102220.86491326132000129
Adam Miller (R) (T C)XX123473952024175917.65%722718.8902233800000
Robbie Earl (R) (BAL)X3691423-5140554510333538.74%1668919.141341055011147
Kris Russell (CHM)X12268-2001173110116.45%1826421.98022127000018
Andrew Kozek (RD )X5978153100103898926537.87%25101617.211124152101664
Marek Zidlicky (TOT)X1319101002192812143.57%626520.42123533000246
Anthony DeAngelo (R) (TOR)X14022-2203193570.00%1016211.600000200000
Michael Paliotta (R) (TOT)X76369-23210118944631226.52%69119815.7600003000032
Matt Cooke (T C)X40181533-426011057167468810.78%1972818.191671469000361
Travis Konecny (R) (HER)X512330534342071901777911312.99%2195918.8046101273202232
Danny DeKeyser (R) (TOT)X12000-42021114750.00%919816.4900002000001
Colin Dueck (R) (AUS)X6341519-18375861097132305.63%73143122.7218981150000120
Matt Pettinger (SHE)X341614309421010441112366614.29%1370620.76235780000151
Radko Gudas (R) (BAL)X36123-113531322816133.57%2548913.5900004000032
Pat Mullane (R) (AUS)X77392867-124551131053079216912.70%34157420.44151025572011122121
Kyle Rau (R) (TOR)X57142539-365151328614563879.66%17106418.674371594022252
J.T. Miller (R) (CI )X76152944-795118104150658610.00%23129016.978101837221000137
Chris Summers (PEN)X7512273991512520414516965597.10%113197926.386511212010004160
Reece Scarlett (R) (AUS)X2826830016324010145.00%3056320.09112743000154
Viktor Arvidsson (R) (DUL)X50325-12019222571112.00%42324.65101313000149
Slater Koekkoek (R) (HOU)X510996381078573010130.00%3280115.71022277022280
Markus Granlund (R) (PEN)X50202343-2120871011935310810.36%29104820.974913161080115111
Matt Beleskey (SPR)X4014112501610684614548779.66%1876819.20336151040004103
Aaron Palushaj (TOR)X35132235000264013840809.42%1071320.36167147200000
Devante Smith-Pelly (R) (TOT)X6061723780201077610030686.00%29113918.9919101817300020
Alex Petrovic (SPR)X3031518119538587029324.29%3980226.7534711102000182
Luke Gazdic (R) (T C)X52121325-10515998413836908.70%28100219.27224976101365
Cam Barker (MAN)X141910423529263212163.13%2739528.20011336000152
Mark Stone (R) (CI )X65182240014108678219641148.22%2297214.9602274800000
Tye McGinn (SPR)X5911415-6521070808928591.12%2182213.93000180003113
Jacob Josefson (R) (CHA)X1011-100220010.00%02424.420000100002
Max Campbell (TB )X762531561700191012327912810.78%20141018.5668142320900006
Alexander Ruuttu (R) (PEN)X72183149-111157167252901387.14%30125517.436121823157000165
Joonas Nattinen (R) (SYR)X51101828-12610607615753986.37%1791017.852241665000695
Oskars Bartulis (T C)X6111011-40028618936371.12%5389214.61022121080002100
Jack Hillen (R) (TOT)X1000-220121100.00%22625.700000100000
Tyler Kelleher (R) (TB )X8022000639170.00%49011.260000000000
Mark Pysyk (R) (RD )X74815237845010611610241557.84%80143519.3922491371014119
Evan Rodrigues (R) (SPR)X74151530-11522012272210531147.14%34120416.27257191760005113
Petr Vrana (DUL)X3033600021353513268.57%1047015.670000100001
Brian Dumoulin (AUS)X661235005523614192.78%3689113.50000014000010
Derek Forbort (R) (SPR)X121340001220177135.88%1930625.49101345000115
Brenden Dillon (R) (BAL)X44189-389157261409232.50%4086519.65011466011182
David Perron (SHR)X391171820093894406611.70%949612.710000300000
Nathan MacKinnon (R) (TOT)X7534346865751471323199320410.66%34159521.2713922451940113127
Teuvo Teravainen (CI )X7071623-132040787623629.21%34137819.691568196000159
Matt Cullen (SJ )X4318224012001956136519113.24%2388920.6727910117000483
Marcus Johansson (SFO)X40369-40011467524594.00%1252313.0700000000139
Michal Barinka (SHE)X222182077533495621273.57%2963028.66088575011371
Aleksander Barkov (R) (TOT)X75183553-10261057118263941426.84%28128217.094111515140011020
Sasha Pokulok (SFO)X70101828-17241012113511536658.70%55157422.4941014121450005175
Joe Colborne (R) (TOT)X75111627-590301796813140808.40%27138318.441341416510111
Morgan Rielly (R) (RD )X38101312019351913115.26%1246712.28000113000020
Ian Cole (CHA)X80001007106000.00%513617.05000221000016
Kevin Klein (CHA)X343811-20018605517245.45%4695227.991239100000157
Jere Karalahti (SYR)X6731114-670301021206225224.84%75132219.7424651120001148
Oscar Lindberg (R) (CI )X5971320-4140948310941846.42%2278813.360000400001
Kevin Connauton (RC )X44715229542055537625309.21%3874116.833031045022477
Jay McKee (TOR)X55279-17471587995924263.39%82130623.75011185000198
Patrik Hersley (R) (SYR)XX47172037-256106980152579311.18%3899321.13881624120101759
Greg Nemisz (R) (SYR)X546814-3240103617716417.79%2191416.9311210104000630
Jamie Arniel (R) (HOU)X47182038-721580971704712310.59%2293919.983581171011254
Tim Connolly (SHE)X56000-2003712560.00%21703.0300009000234
Matt Germain (R) (HOU)X7811162752601039414642917.53%1998512.63000020101356
Thomas Pock (TB )X75132538-21157055198521236.57%24114315.2426820116000115
Jean-Sebastien Dea (R) (AUS)X7818927438012890206591078.74%32109514.03000212000144
Jussi Jokinen (SJ )X78181230-5001657207721028.70%33105513.53011010202785
Boyd Kane (HER)X78141529-217510486135407710.37%33103513.26246131380006276
Steven Kampfer (R) (BAL)X47212445214094751876210011.23%43111523.73561120941127134
Mark Arcobello (R) (SPR)X21426010028275218397.69%332415.42101642000020
Ryan Hamilton (R) (HER)X60121224300315612832739.38%1674712.4600003101467
Jason Demers (R) (CHM)X7811011123610908810133420.99%56113214.51000180001168
Linden Vey (R) (SPR)X4000000032020.00%1307.600000200004
Kiel McLeod (BAL)X7871522-1342012315012845815.47%39135517.371237129011047
Nick Drazenovic (R) (AUS)X75253762-104401541302488614110.08%43150320.0441115201490004171
David Savard (R) (SHR)X282353403120195510.53%2154119.33000046000159
Torey Krug (TRE)X78619254331514811013455384.48%93178422.873710242500004104
Andrej Sustr (R) (SPR)X29022-100784420.00%31756.0200002000025
Ben Lovejoy (HOU)X4711213-1314048965127261.96%73114524.361346126000690
Tim Wallace (R) (SHE)X602238011104410.00%613622.65000012011113
Ryan Thang (R) (SHE)X14325-5751081651018.75%41359.660000000000
Mike Reilly (R) (SPR)X56178-1426043765824181.72%62108219.32000070001164
Andrew Shaw (R) (CAR)X78151429114315865715446809.74%156988.95000010011322
Curtis Hamilton (R) (CI )X7813821-1000245414856798.78%1890611.6100005000126
Dalton Prout (R) (SYR)X78235-13581065754116204.88%4398512.63000012000059
Brian O'Neill (R) (AUS)X7811112213100603971133615.49%125106.540000700000
Austin Watson (R) (SHE)X2232510014213611168.33%429813.5500000000428
Connor Brickley (R) (RD )X58561112154439264819.23%1062010.69011031101123
Danny Biega (R) (SYR)XX7011920-5405012211646560.86%85143920.560115760115181
Cody Bass (R) (SHE)X14000-1201287230.00%01369.680002400008
Matt MacKenzie (R) (MAN)X323585382012252310913.04%2741813.06101310000023
Ryan Russell (R) (SHE)X1000000000000.00%032.550000000000
Marc Methot (R) (SHE)X331560455542215986.67%2147414.3701109011046
Dalton Smith (R) (BAL)X459716817549399120579.89%858012.8900004000147
David Koci (MAN)X62066-2723795126865426220.00%60119719.3101131170003136
Joe Basaraba (R) (SYR)X69181634-735158379203601238.87%40127118.426101639178112894
Cade Fairchild (R) (SHE)X2202204071214420.00%625811.730000100002
Nick Shore (R) (HOU)X8112-440271072514.29%518623.30011120000014
Casey Cizikas (R) (SHR)X566612-940078539226536.52%1675413.4700004000132
Tim Bozon (R) (TRE)X15213-3401812112718.18%228619.0821354400009
Mattias Ekholm (R) (TOT)X41055-4100484233980.00%4162815.32011012000150
Andrew Miller (R) (AUS)X531928470140111108202711189.41%28122223.06571224138202485
Jesse Root (R) (AUS)X33156-58030314011202.50%1142612.9000007000112
Sergei Mozyakin (TOR)X64235-10029306156.67%43134.8901119101357
Artemi Panarin (R) (SHR)X39178-711532417918511.27%1254213.8900003000147
Chris Knowlton (R) (AUS)X782573201516214109.52%52803.5911221800005
Jordan Samuels-Thomas (R) (BAL)X756612400275631131419.35%2077210.29202459011096
Beau Bennett (R) (SHR)X782330535006465271641328.49%24125316.062462113900000
Vinny Saponari (R) (T C)X6392029-715538669737409.28%4987113.8327985900001
Brock Beukeboom (R) (CHA)X56178-40033453312183.03%4275913.55000116000014
Damien Brunner (HER)X70323365-510030141812608416312.31%21128418.34613193118900011
John Klingberg (R) (CHM)X77415191240751028635274.65%86154820.100111480112157
Hal Gill (SHE)X7822022124201321539634292.08%112204926.26213112270222242
Chris Breen (R) (HER)X701111219125136835523221.82%68112216.030113110110234
Alex Krushelnyski (R) (AUS)XX6911819532055956726321.49%67122717.790445700113107
Mike Boivin (R) (AUS)X150330602025267100.00%1836724.45011438000028
Michael Raffl (R) (HER)X781313265420782913944639.35%157439.53202530000127
Alex Broadhurst (R) (TOR)X635510-210039385319279.43%44747.5200001000258
Andrew Agozzino (R) (AUS)X1000000010000.00%01919.300000300000
Jarred Tinordi (R) (SJ )X78246106725101705723183.51%51115614.81000127000088
Brendan Gallagher (R) (TRE)X63162945-3351514784190651088.42%32118518.825101522183000316
Jordan Weal (R) (SPR)X2567130201031316119389.84%938515.42022133000119
Jiri Sekac (R) (STJ)X78171936-1004559204721338.33%26103613.28000062133109
Victor Rask (R) (CHA)X37145-50051232312264.35%93108.3801102000127
Quinton Howden (R) (RC )X687411-8211565788227478.54%30112616.562026127022769
Martin Marincin (R) (RC )X19134-220520102310.00%2626413.8800002000025
Joey Leach (R) (SYR)XX6092635-69745819512044677.50%61142723.7921315321580113123
Charlie Coyle (CHM)X44151227101807659118438812.71%1683919.0763923115101127
Yanni Gourde (R) (RC )X4000-2009810150.00%05914.800000500015
Dane Fox (R) (TB )X13235424102451651112.50%615011.570000000019
Daniel Catenacci (R) (TB )X10224400111026697.69%210710.680000000004
Xavier Ouellet (R) (TB )X323693115313023181613.04%3853316.64101225101235
Cam Fowler (SJ )X7021618-13361010210910147421.98%87170324.34145131810114165
Mike Hoffman (R) (TRE)X78263864-526012688292941958.90%38150819.338142240228101343
Tomas Hertl (R) (CAR)X681916352040194119453999.79%2080411.8200001112454
Jamie Langenbrunner (PEN)X27426-221551313691911.11%639114.4700001400009
A.J. Gale (R) (TB )X25718011525545131815.56%927711.070000100000
Brock Nelson (R) (TRE)X67121224600165714642938.22%1777311.5310119000292
Alexandre Grenier (R) (CAR)X7813922822105639115395811.30%96428.230002800000
Michael Bournival (R) (CAR)X3146101004234917228.16%42718.730000000003
Andy Andreoff (R) (CAR)X1012324011122610183.85%611711.680000000009
Antoine Laganiere (R) (TB )X9112-2004682112.50%110011.130000000000
Chad Wiseman (SHE)X78242145190051842407214210.00%22115114.76011951000459
Eriah Hayes (R) (SFO)X342911-313530514518404.44%1655416.30022655000054
Craig Cunningham (R) (CAR)XX130441020112213780.00%1927020.78000027000022
Derrick Pouliot (R) (PEN)X7801414726093758550440.00%45128416.46022463000161
Kenny Agostino (R) (CAR)X708715192033508225599.76%2375910.850000000006
Drew LeBlanc (R) (DUL)X42151631162207081142428710.56%2391721.83347776000279
Mirco Mueller (R) (CHM)X78421258160769513954462.88%88158120.2701181181124202
Mackenzie MacEachern (R) (PEN)X1000000011000.00%01110.770000000001
Mikael Granlund (R) (CAR)X782750771900491262237614912.11%24135517.37691517165314888
Marcel Noebels (R) (HER)X29814229295393111532686.96%1856319.40112845000338
Miikka Salomaki (R) (PEN)X782115369521013790168518312.50%24125016.0243714113101457
Mike Matheson (R) (PEN)X1000-200224000.00%12120.980000000002
Steven Fogarty (R) (CI )X2000-200205010.00%12613.090000000000
Vladislav Namestnikov (CI )X299211-130031419326579.68%1446516.05314832000014
Petr Placek (R) (HER)X6011240833200.00%58213.690000100000
Peter Harrold (R) (SFO)X697111868034948838497.95%45115916.80325467000188
Pontus Aberg (R) (PEN)X78101525032109763148491046.76%18100512.89101231000225
Troy Vance (R) (CI )X17011-2135131912410.00%1131018.2400013200002
Brennan Serville (R) (CHM)X6331215029577586029245.00%3596015.240112119000026
Chad Larose (BAL)X5751217-2120794810934694.59%1778113.7100016101279
Mario Lucia (R) (CHM)X637512-2215724463143911.11%1171411.3400008000012
Nathan Beaulieu (R) (CHM)X16055-3260402519790.00%2837923.67022546000020
Ryan Spooner (R) (SHR)X221234115352613567.69%529313.310000000009
Mike York (SJ )X3521214-5008435215313.85%1153315.22022275000019
Max Gardiner (R) (HER)X7216183413406881199471188.04%32121316.8542611580009222
Bo Horvat (R) (PEN)X617815-411550609635587.29%1165910.800000600026
Adam Lowry (R) (MAN)X4812921040108148100264612.00%973615.33000127000265
Johan Sundstrom (R) (MAN)X67182846-29549561695011210.65%20106715.9251217181261237140
Jared Knight (R) (HER)X78591442060399229445.43%1380510.332139162011068
Norm Milley (TB )X7720173791557546202681239.90%1796812.57213747000024
Cory Sarich (RD )X6931114-26351221066721194.48%77139220.1722441590000161
Janis Sprukts (TB )X78222850-360103119224561099.82%36144218.49861424202000780
Calle Jarnkrok (R) (SPR)X90330006181611200.00%214516.0900011400002
Travis Sanheim (R) (SPR)X643691381056614718176.38%3791614.321012134000033
Tommi Huhtala (R) (SYR)X736915-1057578676622589.09%2289612.2800004011241
Teemu Eronen (R) (SYR)X6551621-123315511237625346.58%52134620.70268161730002214
Michael Keränen (R) (SYR)X78302151-77210166137322951659.32%36155919.996393115622415143
Oscar Eklund (R) (SYR)X78281084034464622184.35%4783210.671341012300006
Ivan Barbashev (R) (TOR)X73211738-254115891041936512610.88%28128317.575388102101259
Andreas Thuresson (R) (SYR)X59121123-123757966110316610.91%20104317.67369979101220
Jörgen Sundqvist (DUL)X46268510051423411165.88%4267714.7200026000037
Erik Haula (R) (TOT)X212810-42003536221299.09%1742320.17145136000010
Lukas Kilström (R) (SYR)X5931114-134010791107230314.17%82143624.340223690001164
Conor Allen (R) (AUS)X6721416418060865120223.92%78136520.3804431190000125
Robin Figren (R) (DUL)X7881220-500354411944746.72%127659.810000300001
Daniel Cleary (T C)X788513-220458578365710.26%2296312.3400001000001
Patrik Carlsson (R) (SHE)X1011100013030.00%199.080000000000
Joseph Cramarossa (R) (SHR)X1011100102010.00%11413.820000000000
Daniel Brodin (R) (DUL)X6914152985751368114446829.72%31129018.6925712123000029
Simon Löf (R) (SYR)X78000-12557295620.00%133955.07000123000027
Trevor Smith (SYR)X61121224155256758113306210.62%2590514.844610211221124197
Michael Downing (R) (TB )X13000-210015127030.00%1517813.690001000005
Matt Martin (R) (TRE)X62257810012032218189.52%195879.4700009000119
Paul Ranger (R) (T C)X66232548-153401041022239110510.31%48148922.5611920341570111124
Jim Slater (BAL)X7815132834209865146418710.27%1892911.910000010116
Sergei Fedorov (MAN)X29358420416351288.57%32026.950000000003
Tim Sestito (R) (TOR)X78178-7601068703326233.03%3887411.2110118000029
Chris Terry (CHA)X7812820120866214548728.28%31103213.2300002000158
Brenden Kichton (R) (RC )X39033-922045593711140.00%3180320.60000375000192
Lauris Darzins (R) (BAL)X76253358-1034012888312911958.01%50167522.0559142815822413221
Nicklas Jensen (R) (SHR)X600002012102340.00%18313.790000900005
Juhamatti Aaltonen (TB )X18213-100314268197.69%220211.210000100000
Rickard Rakell (R) (SHR)X631292161601004969233017.39%1480912.8412381140006106
Chris Bourque (SPR)X8202200134951222.22%210913.600000600019
Connor Honey (R) (TB )X8000-1201244660.00%18610.750000000000
Barry Tallackson (SHE)X7010233341594514370166671146.02%24108315.48426973000456
Brooks Orpik (SJ )X4735819351581355220185.77%4291119.381011180000123
Chris Wilkie (R) (HER)X78111021-61409252140501007.86%2189411.460000300000
Zdenek Kutlak (PEN)X2101010-1004192719150.00%2037617.92033126011133
Michael Sgarbossa (R) (RC )X1000000012110.00%0109.920000000000
Brendan Leipsic (R) (TRE)X2723535520162210209.09%32549.4000011101125
Craig Adams (CHM)X78571239580775723528.77%2990111.560000120224232
Ryan Strome (R) (RC )X78161329-8722015311720267957.92%24127516.34224121580222106
Zemgus Girgensons (R) (RC )X4114132704115878688396015.91%2284320.563471169000295
Kurt Etchegary (R) (TB )X1501130024812990.00%321814.5700001800005
Jonas Johansson (MAN)X78711180160701769464265710.94%33130616.74011218000002
Myles Bell (R) (TB )X8011-200764170.00%28610.740000000000
Jussi Timonen (DUL)X7681624-640361329738468.25%100157220.68303111110002143
Ryan Kujawinski (R) (TB )X81010205413337.69%09011.240001000012
Steve Eminger (SJ )X3134780024473071410.00%3465020.97101370000473
Tyler Lewington (R) (TB )X1400004012134320.00%920014.2500000000012
David Clarkson (SJ )X35111021-680634198236611.22%749914.245271881101258
Kevin Porter (R) (AUS)X68132841-3207411413241749.85%21115917.04310131113700013
B.J. Crombeen (TOR)X78151429-81322020510615758999.55%35131416.85213126900000
Maxime Sauve (R) (HOU)X56022-32051981110.00%63015.380000600000
Andreas Nodl (R) (CHA)X782137581218016185274861487.66%28145018.6025727165000266
Colby Robak (TB )X17033020211110450.00%1423213.6700000000019
Luca Sbisa (R) (TOR)X15000-100123030.00%51077.1000007000014
Nigel Williams (SHE)X7832427-2142301239110039473.00%85153919.7401161390002153
Anton Babchuk (SJ )X494913-7315145164856630376.06%66120024.50123121410000108
Shayne Gostisbehere (R) (SPR)X555162115501079679233415.43%78149227.13123111570002129
Darnell Nurse (R) (SPR)X6921214-10515771025926283.39%69128918.670553142000020
Henrik Samuelsson (R) (SPR)X4000-100100000.00%0112.650000300000
Sebastian Collberg (R) (CHM)X21661234025234072015.00%1032315.4000001900005
Tanner Richard (R) (CHM)X631071732010434011327648.85%85088.0600000000010
Oliver Setzinger (R) (BAL)X71861430033710029528.00%135007.0400003000017
Marius Holtet (R) (T C)X7611819-134018817029311.43%74135617.8402231070002100
Adam Hall (CAR)X78232447195335121742077010411.11%26122515.71310132016300000
David Hale (MAN)X33066-1582047403011170.00%3167620.47000390000188
Rob Scuderi (BAL)X7592130-161242017112414860656.08%143201626.883710161630005208
Cal O'Reilly (HOU)X72173148-82058106260651536.54%29143919.99381123177022578
Shawn Horcoff (SJ )X386121880075459234710.17%1458115.28000010011472
Steve Bernier (MAN)X4361521-19252110845910347685.83%2498522.90077131330006139
Teddy Blueger (R) (CHM)X4455100482053285414439.26%1367615.3501188600000
Shea Theodore (R) (CI )X5541115-19801049010147353.96%74141725.7734717172011151
Alexei Semenov (MAN)X784202411615513213210242473.92%143218628.03224112510221295
Angelo Esposito (R) (HOU)X24314180232694633.33%734514.39101123000017
Keven Veilleux (STJ)X78333467-2134301911052869114311.54%46165021.15871534198202991
Patrick Thoresen (R) (HOU)X78122133-920110111197641106.09%27143418.3936915169000452
Scott Laughton (R) (SPR)X5606644039484112250.00%75249.3500001000592
Erik Gustafsson (PEN)X7302727612043937336400.00%80146820.1105581090001117
Matthew Lombardi (TOR)X781216281001469109347011.01%135867.5247111669112586
Nikita Zadorov (R) (TRE)X53369131158945338159.09%6393917.72000133000074
Dustin Penner (STJ)X789817-3555140579125329.89%2295112.1900001300003
Boo Nieves (R) (CI )X51101121-12100585991306310.99%1473014.311457118000021
Alexander Delnov (R) (SPR)X34347-32042403812197.89%946313.61000015000016
Andrew Ference (TRE)X4206636735118703715190.00%5578518.7000002011040
Chris Campoli (SFO)X78155671-142016160240881096.25%130203226.0571926502440118242
Jason Akeson (R) (SPR)X30116174160694270294315.71%1369123.02112896000280
Andre Benoit (R) (HER)X5512223218059838733411.15%76129623.55167191540001143
Kyle Cumiskey (SFO)X48178-44025383512292.86%2371614.92011022000038
Nick Ross (R) (SFO)X28000-68021206160.00%41736.190000300005
Tom Wilson (R) (SPR)X4361016-10592556536918318.70%1265015.112351053101495
Nathan Oystrick (RD )X7311112-16315126816132291.64%82145519.9313492150002197
Mike Wirll (SHE)X7812183013602017611912333699.76%34133717.1400021110008106
Christian Ehrhoff (PEN)X6841620-44013737138295.63%62139820.5602281160001116
Frederik Gauthier (R) (CHM)X7831316-533581729346853.23%2492711.8900021800001
Marty Reasoner (SHE)X78108185315846391244410.99%247099.0900015000221
Tyler Kennedy (TB )X9224-1001041791311.76%49810.850000000002
Joe Rullier (TB )X5912728143210163927534331.33%65134122.741344162011164
Taylor Chorney (R) (SHE)X22000000053000.00%3793.590000000005
Anssi Salmela (STJ)X7831720-71434519612110345502.91%89155219.8903351410002105
Andrej Sekera (CHA)X39111127004495015212.00%5682121.04101350000140
Jonathan Ericsson (R) (HOU)X5038118202552428147.14%3782416.48112456000058
Grant Clitsome (MAN)X50369-15423066638636233.49%54100820.161235820003140
Nicholas Paul (R) (SPR)X4181523-129564459927528.08%1165916.07224989000026
Jason Gregoire (MAN)X7822264810053110221571149.95%46141418.136612171081127199
Kyle Turris (SHR)X721222346607490170521247.06%20104614.5310132500003
Niclas Bergfors (HOU)X78314071920871033039221010.23%52169621.7411617532200116174
Blake Wheeler (SJ )X621445593832512358272891485.15%33133021.456162238183000172
Simon Danis-Pepin (R) (CAR)X780101022461055753112110.00%6588411.33000013011138
Luke Schenn (SHR)X781161717203751861178934291.12%121199725.6114591990002222
Mark Mitera (T C)X78182846-5959916219989919.05%98221928.456511222131011189
Colby Cohen (DUL)X78022000471317150.00%52106713.6800003000132
Tom Kühnhackl (R) (AUS)X46814229140573811737716.84%1760113.0610128011013
Andrei Zyuzin (STJ)X7831518-500231129648473.13%96161420.6910141420002147
Rob Schremp (R) (HOU)X66141327-700398418347997.65%2693614.1800012300003
David Legwand (PEN)X7819264552070132141449213.48%40142018.21681419165011296
Ryan Hartman (R) (CI )X55156-179583487027381.43%1976713.9500022500000
Jiri Novotny (TB )X9011-2001416250.00%310011.110000000000
Hugh Jessiman (TB )X15022180261610630.00%1221814.520000100008
Jimmy Lodge (R) (HER)X571018289275827310524499.52%1595616.7848123215500005
Josh Hennessy (HOU)X51011120794140.00%21653.23000018000012
Tommy Vannelli (R) (HER)X7701515611513796323280.00%70104213.53000020114154
Daniel Paille (R) (RD )X78243559-2007087248981509.68%41154219.77812203521812315252
Tyrell Goulbourne (R) (HER)X546713-10355564553223511.32%2873713.6500001000012
Christoph Schubert (HER)X78420241628108110410752473.74%94169321.711124143000016
Mattias Ohlund (PEN)X14022-41001789530.00%619513.9100006000015
Matt Calvert (R) (SJ )X2117830023184411212.27%331314.90011217000027
Mike Zigomanis (T C)X73223355-11556589260681748.46%27141419.37761338154101496
Sami Vatanen (R) (SHR)X3814511001933246134.17%3467117.66101214000384
Bruno Gervais (HER)X1000000220310.00%11212.320000000001
Milan Jurcina (SYR)X4072835-2215666614652554.79%5692123.035101532970115127
Dylan Reese (R) (HER)X7851621-8983016310310346464.85%94171722.0132581470003160
Tyler Eckford (R) (DUL)X3711011022051604210242.38%62100827.24123581000081
Jonathan Marchessault (R) (SHR)X5988162180685957163914.04%2498916.772136107000013
Chris Kunitz (TOT)X7615213621556079150459610.00%25106013.9565111214000001
Jamie Oleksiak (R) (RD )X4000-275661010.00%58019.9600001400001
Evgeny Dadonov (R) (CHA)X2022100355130.00%05025.130000100003
Yasin Ehliz (R) (TOR)X78131225-17180118100112326511.61%30124315.9301139700003
Alexandre Burrows (PEN)X4112-33357393411.11%16416.030111600001
Shane Prince (R) (TOT)X8013122513753562102316712.75%186468.080000200000
Nick Petersen (R) (SHR)X14336-28038172712911.11%724417.43011021000225
Tuomo Ruutu (PEN)X78152641-5913516398180631238.33%31141818.18461020168000595
Colin Miller (R) (SPR)X4431316632071858428143.57%91121327.56123101120005139
Andrew Poturalski (R) (SPR)X655712-523581557118377.04%1284312.970000000001
Jesse Joensuu (TB )X14112-200610296123.45%316111.510000000000
Mike Blunden (R) (SFO)X6541519-6631592908039515.00%54129219.88279131380002101
Christian Folin (R) (SPR)X4000-200245010.00%14711.760000000000
Matt Carey (R) (SPR)X5000-200013120.00%15911.820000000000
Trevor van Riemsdyk (R) (SHR)X33033-14601837192140.00%2960118.22000155000024
Ryan Stoa (TB )X26145-40032243811302.63%630811.8400000000225
Cory Emmerton (CHM)X310112011561416.67%16120.330000600002
Kyle Beach (R) (CAR)X78132235221072524391117317911.11%23135917.4232513164112369
Steve Downie (MAN)X13011-52115271412540.00%732424.91000031000058
Troy Brouwer (SFO)X66246-357159748389225.26%146539.90011320000054
Dominik Uher (R) (SHE)X242460552215219119.52%62108.76101310000012
David Toews (R) (BAL)X6105590026218650.00%1066310.8700016000010
Marc-Andre Cliche (RD )X74121729-5006386158511077.59%30107614.5411246800000
Adam Burish (R) (SFO)X3421301552723144314.29%162928.580000100000
Dennis Everberg (R) (TRE)X7813152813115705115333668.50%1284610.8500001112353
Shawn Lalonde (R) (CAR)X222799351557364418164.55%2345320.58000240000128
Colin Fraser (TB )X102354231514131871111.11%712011.9800013000110
Cam Atkinson (R) (SHR)X78141630-220101207516248948.64%33104313.3710131400000
Adam Clendening (R) (TOR)X71428320235669110143443.96%55135219.052911281760224162
Ryan Parent (HOU)X6651520-998101681099729375.15%83164324.89336161980110114
Zach Hamill (MAN)X451312251024106561120405310.83%1667014.90011224000240
Patrice Cormier (SYR)X7841216414030114695819386.90%167699.8510123011199
Gregory Campbell (SJ )X783343761685551201652757414712.00%45166421.3481422352150226190
Jeff Halpern (T C)X7811617-34751567479295313.92%31107413.76000015000028
Ryan Craig (T C)X78112740107140215114.76%85376.890000200002
Ivan Vishnevskiy (BAL)X6242327300447810044484.00%76128520.731237930112157
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (R) (MAN)X61232851-1315542901745311213.22%1798216.09761322890224101
Anthony Stewart (BAL)X74111930-5115451537613644788.09%47115515.60202847011039
Chris Phillips (BAL)X4531518-620279810032433.00%86127928.42213131051122154
Casey Nelson (R) (SPR)X412353331529392214129.09%2357514.0300009000080
Drake Caggiula (R) (SPR)X492810-515543385925443.39%1259912.2301132500007
Marek Zagrapan (R) (DUL)XX5551015-9204812044142311.36%46125222.77033583101178
Alex Bourret (R) (TB )X8011-100541010.00%58810.970000000003
Blake Coleman (R) (HOU)X6769157341072627020508.57%2172410.81202539000132
Alexander Polushin (CHM)X78182240-2002368201671268.96%19111914.3557122120600000
Shawn Collymore (CHM)X156511100232249213612.24%326817.8421363600009
Raffi Torres (MAN)X787121993010926859265911.86%2692511.870000100000
Oscar Klefbom (R) (HOU)X673811610029726617244.55%47101115.09000442000036
Alan Quine (R) (RD )X7861016-9135707312643714.76%26112214.380000320116114
Keegan Lowe (R) (RD )X20000155320110.00%02110.260000100001
Lars Eller (TOT)X81426-4007272052120.00%24795.9111214600008
Jeff Tambellini (SJ )X7814223661365018566191741217.33%19113014.483361411400009
Nik Antropov (SHE)X78273562-271835516692272901479.93%34161420.6991423322061125113
Jimmy Hayes (R) (CAR)X7879162680142774493015.91%1498212.59000013202470
T.J. Tynan (R) (RD )X78101424-82915648317253825.81%1898512.6300001101584
Will Weber (R) (AUS)X90114401844210.00%611612.910000100009
David Fischer (R) (HOU)X6511415-945590997929341.27%82130920.14000342000131
James Wright (R) (TB )X13022-20088175110.00%015011.5300000000012
Jordan Hendry (T C)X5642731-37551159512859503.13%70130823.3635814134000397
Carl Soderberg (R) (TRE)X78293261-7155931212557514111.37%29144618.541215274722800008
Prabhraj Rai (R) (RC )X214101422025485115297.84%940619.350000110126
Michael Frolik (TRE)X62121224-8201857174591006.90%2087114.050000600000
Dustin Boyd (R) (SFO)X786612-20011516619349.09%135717.3200001000135
Martin Hanzal (TB )X78121628161201678414041818.57%1895712.2700008112982
Andrew Ladd (TB )X3965118008276218369.68%844711.460001000000
Alexander Riazantsev (MAN)X4611011101054560384923172.04%3457512.500002800006
Maxim Lapierre (MAN)X78000-3584053187270.00%43093.9600023200001
Marcel Goc (SHE)X7812214300143580286215.00%125036.4410117000244
Eric Beaudoin (SHE)X682024441100581211986110410.10%48162223.861671817341511234
Noah Welch (SHE)X780161669550614914260.00%47116914.98000354000074
Derek Morris (CAR)X5421921245528867927362.53%77119822.19000399011299
Jakub Cutta (STJ)X53099-50017455729260.00%4068912.990000700008
Ron Hainsey (HOU)X811200011052020.00%1414618.26011120000019
Peter Mueller (R) (SJ )X782330531510010771234791469.83%19118015.13235119500002
Nikita Kucherov (R) (CHA)X401231510100683992224213.04%1360415.10000260000112
Kris Newbury (TB )X78322961140031812978717810.77%26141118.0955102921100000
Max Talbot (RD )X78111324-650101287712538788.80%2297112.45000012011026
Jamie McGinn (R) (CHM)X781018289408996160541396.25%34131416.850117360005197
Nick Foligno (R) (TOR)X76347-920631155315325.66%33100913.27011130002108
Cal Clutterbuck (TOT)X791233621095364819282.08%197429.3900000022090
Nikita Alexeev (T C)X7891524-1003879115451037.83%30106413.64000020001105
Jannik Hansen (R) (TRE)X62101424-61551375315553926.45%2286013.880000000000
Ryan Murphy (R) (CHA)X110331003219260.00%1317315.77000017000019
Alexander Perezhogin (RD )X59671310016388025547.50%95138.7001152200003
Jesse Niinimaki (HOU)X3171118-42028587938348.86%1162120.03055579000020
Martin Havlat (PEN)X28131831700274313139809.92%1860621.6646101876101371
Rene Bourque (TB )X78161632-140018380132379612.12%24137117.583141820300000
Andrei Kostitsyn (SFO)X7210152510605910390304911.11%27133218.502355152011247
Marek Svatos (HOU)X78101323-1060836893359210.75%19130116.681123117000023
Janos Vas (RD )X7842337513151575943278618612.84%41170121.811210225323702210192
Cody McCormick (SFO)X6012719-3606971114295010.53%2584514.09202919000014
Tim Jackman (T C)X71257102756648263127.69%75277.420000000008
Tyler Cuma (SPR)X22022255132618450.00%2743119.6100008000161
Jeff Schultz (STJ)X4401111317547856035270.00%72123728.1202281120000119
Eric Tangradi (R) (SHR)X1000-100100020.00%099.080000000001
Jarret Stoll (SJ )X43178-428205037368232.78%1852012.0900002000015
Tyler Mosienko (CI )X16459-7003185714337.02%622614.1530373800001
Nathan Paetsch (SJ )X23235010033313011116.67%2345219.63202446000042
Matt D'Agostini (SFO)X78312556-1915850158832637815711.79%34142118.2211102142216202446
Alexei Ponikarovsky (SHE)X741323361300225714952888.72%2489512.09011456000012
Sami Lepisto (R) (PEN)X27459600112725161816.00%2744116.32213228000138
Cody McLeod (R) (SFO)X7871118552101328114750864.76%21100012.8200011000002
Nolan Yonkman (MAN)X787613174515646956172112.50%46104413.39000010002139
Mike Ratchuk (R) (BAL)XX78381110085627102411.11%48111214.26011036000045
Tyler Bozak (R) (SJ )X43213-800515358155.71%82616.070000100001
Drew Schiestel (R) (SHE)X2300000021514920.00%927411.9300021000014
Nikita Filatov (DUL)X78302757-420871082606715011.54%36147518.914101429168112668
Justin Azevedo (R) (STJ)X785101569572665519389.09%18112914.4831410119000140
Maxim Mayorov (R) (AUS)XX7862127-1920651377123298.45%130214727.5241014122180000221
Maxime Tanguay (R) (DUL)X498142210215575777162910.39%2073915.09000314000032
Michael Del Zotto (TB )X784202413001810110335453.88%101166821.3804412208011035
Nathan Gerbe (R) (CHA)X1223540021172061610.00%526021.63011131000010
Sergei Shirokov (DUL)X4581725-1403890130511126.15%2696621.462571191000578
Rich Peverley (SJ )X12123-120316246114.17%612810.6800000000119
Philip McRae (R) (SHR)X7893140-20150701301289926559.09%35137817.66315189181000793
Ryan Vesce (SFO)X320555180262717470.00%1639012.190000000000
Davis Drewiske (SHE)X7821012-22810106958929392.25%89169421.7100081530002183
Christian Hanson (PEN)X5930300031524218267.14%870311.92000320000114
Tim Kennedy (R) (SHE)X78254368-80056117321831607.79%40147518.916142037199011161
Steven Zalewski (R) (STJ)X71347-54039355013406.00%115487.710000100005
Jonas Junland (TOR)X78144357-10001614323899875.88%109182223.3674111672011486
Joakim Andersson (CHA)X2391423200163882284310.98%1253323.18246869112261
Nick Palmieri (R) (T C)X5514122613201088117055788.24%33102318.592241599000039
Ruslan Bashkirov (R) (SYR)X313811-611547246814604.41%1035811.550000000001
Yann Sauve (RD )X7352025-72185020913512937503.88%122193126.45336182350006169
Daniel Maggio (R) (HER)X15055-4135222316940.00%1533622.37011345000128
Tyson Barrie (R) (TRE)X64827355003310410948377.34%79153523.98391221204000027
Anton Rodin (PEN)X51437-10015285214387.69%113937.7200004000013
Maxime Macenauer (R) (PEN)X232464321057252312138.70%1135915.62033012000017
Taylor Beck (PEN)X4216213714403957133427312.03%2488120.986915181160002115
Tyler Shattock (R) (CHA)X3832572023171721117.65%42847.461011500000
Andrej Nestrasil (R) (RC )X6000000183010.00%57212.010000600006
Colton Gillies (R) (RC )X77235-425568273211166.25%195967.7500001000018
John Carlson (CAR)X78831392412105514717069644.71%103221228.36437182390002210
Justin Keller (R) (RC )X11011001020050.00%165.630000000000
Keaton Ellerby (R) (RC )X612810-12046996122303.28%87146123.9511281370000166
Mattias Tedenby (R) (RC )X6313152841355735117267011.11%1170911.2600000011583
Spencer Machacek (RC )X58161632-8409091201661217.96%20111419.21325181142025101
T.J. Brennan (R) (RC )X252131401225167612.50%2231712.6900001000023
Travis Hamonic (R) (TOT)X6716713511570833013203.33%6096014.3300024300007
Brandon Pirri (CAR)X78396110024006117333811121411.54%47181623.2882028392172136203
John Moore (R) (TRE)X3621214-60025616323233.17%4280622.401231181000135
Stefan Elliott (STJ)X65102535-4208711681245812.35%44147322.673710131640000165
Teigan Zahn (R) (STJ)X78088-211546513114150.00%46101312.9900002000161
Zac Dalpe (R) (CHA)X78141832-1202963201541036.97%1791211.69112210000219
Dylan Olsen (R) (CAR)X7803321281051492315160.00%4178710.090000100004
Gleason Fournier (CI )X5901919-2400131336631270.00%95153125.950999191000061
Josh Godfrey (R) (HOU)X56145-71404353401092.50%3587015.540111106000182
Tyler Ennis (R) (CHA)X38811191240685478225910.26%1252013.68011426000115
Bryan Rodney (CI )X4339121004735515355.45%3681518.9503328600019
Tanner Glass (SJ )X4000-175977340.00%310526.3500008000015
Logan MacMillan (DUL)X1054981602610417912.20%1324924.8701113300000
Jamie Devane (R) (RD )X130110001417143150.00%523017.6700022600000
Patrick White (T C)X7851924-1040941147740696.49%21134217.200442149000026
Kirill Gotovets (R) (TOR)X5831215-426057908334353.61%67126521.810002691012130
Nick Leddy (CAR)X6732124236033778531333.53%73148022.0911231270331118
Ryan Ellis (CHA)X28167-1761074483615102.78%4774026.42011383000045
Jonas Holøs (R) (SFO)X7310192984201339611835608.47%44134018.3617821150000255
Brett Ponich (R) (SFO)X721780361067898129311.23%63118416.44112358000271
Carl Klingberg (AUS)X291121304005348309163.33%1167423.25033271000024
Marco Scandella (R) (TRE)X331895006483418192.94%3065619.88000225000025
Philip Samuelsson (R) (AUS)X523470660105504317146.98%53104820.15202399011079
Mitch Wahl (CHM)X703144751674201531382898415910.73%33150421.496101630181213883
Guillaume Desbiens (R) (TOR)X23033-4115281510770.00%728012.18033427000026
Ilkka Heikkinen (RD )X19156700131935492.86%1832116.89011022000121
Florian Busch (R) (HER)X330000002329266220.00%637211.280000000000
Joakim Jensen (R) (STJ)X78213-6551733278157.41%106027.720000200000
Blair Jones (R) (BAL)X312355001318379195.41%72889.280000000008
Roman Polak (R) (SPR)X4101-2004943325.00%711428.43101210000010
Frazer McLaren (R) (SYR)X3812162809545657490295313.33%2883521.9846101669101479
Derek Joslin (HER)X16044-420623132100.00%1928117.55022227011051
Andrew MacDonald (R) (TB )X3642610019453381112.12%3762517.36011247000131
Marc-Andre Gragnani (R) (RD )XX4616700023331816165.56%94539.85101218011040
Mikko Lehtonen (STJ)X38242953011557621964611512.24%3091123.9768142792202598
Jordan LaVallee-Smotherman (R) (TB )X33369-27537236622384.55%1536811.150000000000
Jon Matsumoto (HER)X752529541300631252034611712.32%25129017.2158132216040411120
Jordan Caron (TOR)X78201434-14115121110137418114.60%56165421.205712191711016152
Viktor Stalberg (CAR)X78244064251060166661915413412.57%39157420.18512171621600000
Maxim Noreau (SPR)X25279-415550313113226.45%3359223.67224566000262
Theo Peckham (STJ)X38591415295785541141312.20%4985622.53011399000143
Roman Wick (SYR)X7891827-6003612311726647.69%18120815.490000000000
Brayden Schenn (CHA)X41325420268142521.43%01854.520000900002
Chris Brown (R) (RC )X70101727-3491513112115041846.67%31122017.430001132026206
Cody Hodgson (R) (CHM)X7820385816206191257811297.78%26149319.1456112116800000
Dmitry Kulikov (R) (RC )X6411920-869251111089229341.09%82144822.62055121550002154
Tomas Tatar (R) (RC )X54192342-1004954205651399.27%2999318.39481231143000213
Alexander Avtsin (R) (CHA)X78112-80010372311214.35%126748.640000700000
Jared Staal (SJ )X65066-9803421305180.00%114176.4200001300000
Ryan Bourque (R) (CI )X2011000118330.00%13718.420000500000
Zack Kassian (R) (TOT)X39549-3591576463792413.51%1452913.570000500008
Ville Leino (SJ )X7825265190053103290901658.62%43148919.094261910210115160
Mark Letestu (SJ )X508715-400175461172813.11%1265313.0500076200000
Tom Pyatt (T C)X78055-12207665012200.00%4896212.330000000003
Matt Taormina (R) (RD )X1000-200100000.00%0109.550000000000
Joonas Lehtivuori (TOR)X9156-640261819485.26%1727930.95123334000130
Ethan Werek (TOR)X78282755-11119251661932107312813.33%48164521.0910515301690116152
Richard Panik (DUL)X7815193427536791435511510.49%27101112.9701111400000
Greg McKegg (R) (STJ)X781224369604110319151956.28%29123515.83044914600001
Petr Straka (R) (HOU)X67257-416058543311116.06%1669910.440000000000
Christian Thomas (R) (CHA)X783134651158018280311921759.97%26155119.896111742208000114
Emerson Etem (CI )X8112-1004852620.00%111414.2510111600000
Ondrej Fiala (STJ)X78111425-31404972103345610.68%1388011.280000000000
Anton Lander (R) (RD )X21369-619527393515228.57%934316.350000900001
Tommy Cross (R) (RD )X782131547020103768125402.47%78129116.551123550111140
Alexander Burmistrov (R) (MAN)X56011-615152324211180.00%122915.210000000001
Arturs Kulda (R) (DUL)X594101465951011005029268.00%79129621.97235696000080
Linus Omark (CHA)X71304171928011699325871939.23%30174024.5071017281921128128
Adam McQuaid (SJ )X7842630-141636519512013446612.99%122203626.11268212200114152
Brandon Bollig (R) (CAR)X553251121536312661711.54%64297.800000000000
Ben Smith (CHM)X15213-10075103720.00%41469.7600001011030
Jonathan Carlsson (R) (CAR)X785313623571518514016069623.13%143219828.17358182370335190
Yannick Weber (R) (CHM)XX15213-300052910126.90%21258.320000000000
Brandon Sutter (CHA)X78214061164057130257621618.17%40159520.44358191981016114
Nick Cousins (R) (SPR)X691626425811512663180471228.89%29135419.6238112618300000
Alexander Khokhlachev (SHR)X78111223820630101275910.89%126608.460000400000
Brendan Ranford (R) (SHR)X21011002250220.00%12612.990000000002
Joel Armia (R) (SPR)X53881650011349732528.25%74959.3401172600005
Connor Murphy (PEN)X31134-40092520875.00%2548115.5000001000034
Ryan Martindale (R) (BAL)X78254267-99561118282821508.87%38143718.42614202415900000
Sebastian Wannstrom (R) (DUL)X6811213213207312313741798.03%25121517.8713458800007
Sondre Olden (R) (MAN)X7213-100614204910.00%617024.28000117000124
Michael St. Croix (R) (CHA)X481315281421010074123476310.57%1584117.5331468600003
Tomas Jurco (R) (CI )X6591726-700266110636958.49%1785913.210000100000
Mauro Jörg (R) (MAN)X591424382003876178521217.87%25113119.17358201233148105
Matt Read (HER)X592227491557078187589211.76%29122220.71459131120335130
Chris Mueller (R) (AUS)X78253055-103951561172166111411.57%23133417.11106163015900000
Jason Clark (R) (PEN)X100000801798110.00%1939.260000000000
Matt Nieto (R) (PEN)X5810122221357042174421065.75%2082614.251121154000019
Josh Leivo (R) (PEN)X5035834045224820386.25%84468.920000000000
Jonas Brodin (R) (RD )X4411920-12235586010237450.98%6083619.000002600007
Andrey Pedan (R) (PEN)X5171825754101219611649536.03%76130725.63437161270003129
Tyler Wotherspoon (R) (PEN)X3000-400025300.00%55819.220001400004
Andy Welinski (R) (TB )X14011100186130.00%1318012.880000100003
Kyle Palmieri (SJ )X7871219-8255685014142854.96%1280710.3503357700000
Simon Hjalmarsson (SFO)X78192948240100109263951857.22%35149119.123811141680001189
Taylor Aronson (R) (CHM)X7882432151084020115317786774.52%103202225.92336152141127188
William Karlsson (R) (CHM)X78182139-1181085117189711199.52%19125616.1034714129000266
Robert Bortuzzo (R) (SHR)X45167-11572572492717193.70%3774216.4801105000009
Marc-Antoine Desnoyers (R) (T C)X7821921-10215599211336511.77%60112514.42101449000066
Marc-Olivier Vallerand (R) (BAL)X63132336-833510489231641255.63%34115218.293471199101276
Julien Sprunger (R) (DUL)X9224-24013131661512.50%016518.330110900000
Alec Martinez (SJ )X3716709516312711113.70%2354814.8200019000165
Keith Aulie (R) (SHR)X1000-200020000.00%01717.400000000001
Alexandre Quesnel (R) (BAL)X67246-312042354616384.35%65948.87000527000035
Matt Halischuk (R) (SJ )X4022020579670.00%18621.5301117000010
Rhett Rakhshani (R) (RD )X78162238-3003958160407310.00%1380310.3028102118300001
Harry Zolnierczyk (R) (TB )X13134-3007326983.85%214911.450000000000
Oliver Lauridsen (R) (SHR)X50077-5541067504217180.00%4893418.690001790001104
Maxim Goncharov (R) (DUL)X9123-140211616376.25%1224026.70000115000011
John Mitchell (R) (TRE)X6451318-500211017022357.14%24100115.64000030111101
Jordan Nolan (R) (TRE)X625101526620184636932427.25%25102816.572355139101533
Patrick Maroon (R) (CAR)X783334672076401618632911523210.03%49177822.80111122352150117183
Kirill Tulupov (R) (HOU)X5721113940093795119183.92%6398917.35112667000077
Erik Condra (CI )X78181735-500566521064958.57%25102313.110000000000
Mark Barberio (R) (TOR)X7842529-10203911413558562.96%91162620.85210122618102211220
Kevin Dallman (STJ)X2952126104515715510634534.72%3173425.322461677022376
Thomas Hickey (R) (HOU)X2000-100211100.00%03014.750000300002
Nikita Nikitin (R) (TOR)X29077-2261038484714200.00%3971024.49011149000171
Spencer Abbott (R) (HOU)X7826295594210154972468612110.57%27151419.41391224204303870
Austin Smith (R) (STJ)X78302252113201761102939716810.24%33134317.2223516147000377
John Scott (SFO)X3443751174590565014118.00%6291426.872027105000192
Magnus Paajarvi (R) (RC )X3441014-52014407021445.71%1457216.81134638011227
Adam Janosik (R) (RC )X6031316-586201061169230373.26%107164827.47134121560111167
Dmitrij Jaskin (R) (RC )X672810-333547246819392.94%94937.360001500000
Jonathan Racine (R) (RC )X15011-1215202416570.00%629619.72000019000022
John Ramage (CHM)X58217191110525129719127462.20%73146225.20011716700003
Justin Faulk (TOT)X5772128-3201510114450534.86%91130222.842577117000113
Ryan Button (R) (SJ )X3425713602033271187.41%2248214.16000141000021
Stefan Noesen (SPR)X19246512019182211139.09%423112.180111700007
Corey Trivino (R) (CHA)X404610560162839111210.26%43328.300000800012
Nicolas Deschamps (R) (TOT)X642735621919585732157413312.56%22105516.4967131715400000
Taylor Stefishen (R) (TOR)X711117280175848413737818.03%20111315.68000121000022
Jyrki Jokipakka (R) (CHA)X591101102026633316113.03%2877813.1900014000030
Slava Voynov (R) (CHA)X7843943516022313912945703.10%106216727.78279222290222160
Austin Levi (R) (CHA)X49077937594664016140.00%6297519.90000281000042
Eero Elo (R) (DUL)X63235-716065434712214.26%1471911.4101133800000
Justin DiBenedetto (R) (DUL)X18044040382813360.00%332217.9100024600000
Tomas Marcinko (R) (DUL)X78000000000000.00%080.100000000001
Sven Bartschi (PEN)X559211-455232476235811.84%125259.55000110000217
Reilly Smith (STJ)X648715-2215463613635745.88%115338.340000100018
Alex Chiasson (R) (SHR)X11011201130033.33%01414.480000000000
Alexander Urbom (R) (SHR)X7811112-2612620142883927192.56%79127516.3500002000079
Ben Hanowski (R) (SHR)X78203656-168955133121281791557.12%36158320.2981119381860008251
David Rundblad (STJ)X4411415-17180717411630550.86%66108024.54123591011393
Jake Gardiner (R) (SHR)X75934431639158714714164496.38%102195926.12257121960001254
Ludvig Rensfeldt (R) (TOR)X441219311255774912141859.92%1268915.65178559202342
Kirill Petrov (RC )X78336255292952310.34%43324.2502276000000
Teemu Hartikainen (AUS)X7851520540899513148833.82%27111314.2600000101494
Dustin Gazley (R) (MAN)X17426-119526307117415.63%429117.1000042900000
Andy Bohmbach (AUS)X60173653-11406588239841477.11%42128021.3441418341580228162
Rob Bordson (R) (BAL)X49131629-61157369168471007.74%2891218.611781283101783
Denis Parshin (R) (TB )X81341009015886.67%18610.720000000000
T.J. Brodie (R) (SJ )X1000100230000.00%12019.820000100001
Mat Bodie (R) (CI )X78156-180071877432281.35%88134317.22000011000057
Ken Trentowski (R) (SPR)X13000-30041214530.00%819515.02000014000025
Matt Frattin (T C)X77233255-23801111132277414410.13%41162021.047172434195000119
Karl Alzner (RC )X7831215-162715791116819254.41%83158820.3600001440113172
J.T. Brown (R) (SHR)X78342458-18114501321013139117910.86%43156320.04111122531860008232
Marek Viedensky (R) (SHR)X154264401412164525.00%31278.490000200000
Michael Stone (R) (SHR)X240551202030223110.00%2243117.9700001000145
Andre Petersson (R) (SHR)X78817251020555512331716.50%1680910.37011000003109
Mathew Dumba (HER)X7861420131621020512410037406.00%128197125.27549202280001225
Lukas Sutter (HER)X1313413620282475714.29%420916.110000500007
Colton Parayko (R) (CI )X21066-23155126207120.00%3851824.66022667000012
Erik Karlsson (R) (HER)X4531013-729547509933653.03%1649210.940000000000
Damon Severson (R) (TRE)X6941418-56045656221266.45%65119117.261235114022173
Matt Grzelcyk (R) (TB )X17112-10059163116.25%522413.2000003000112
Stefan Matteau (R) (CI )X78101626-123001635691286710.99%16104313.3753818181000320
Sven Andrighetto (R) (TOT)X61814225200402810836557.41%767411.0500001400000
Vladimir Tarasenko (R) (CHA)X7711617-480685882274613.41%20100413.0412317200000
Ted Brithén (R) (MAN)X53212748-891358274216691349.72%38109220.61101020371581012142
Anton Belov (R) (BAL)X573912-648090834825256.25%81114120.021123610000106
Cody Goloubef (CHA)X77416202112088937816325.13%86154620.080114143000094
Ryane Clowe (SFO)X60213758-5160901051121816012311.60%33131121.8551823281570113171
Jesper Fast (R) (CI )X78121931-8206170166521267.23%26119415.3001109101572
Anthony Duclair (R) (TOT)X4981927-5100844411952926.72%2384517.2507710108000024
Kyle Flanagan (R) (T C)X59222547-2551510477228621579.65%47121620.606101624104022499
Brady Skjei (R) (CI )X6551015-113315121826020278.33%82132820.434489128000034
Adam Pelech (R) (MAN)X2821012029542504025195.00%3775827.07213470011097
Michael Henrich (SHE)X482130514002789154438213.64%2696520.10561117130112240
Brett Bulmer (R) (DUL)X76131831-322010282103377112.62%20119315.709615291630004163
Travis Oleksuk (SPR)X6732488073220691423028916810.60%36136420.369122133190000027
Joe Morrow (R) (CHA)X200446120232114160.00%1231715.83000017000019
Rocco Grimaldi (R) (TRE)X16213120178308166.67%21308.130000000001
David Desharnais (CI )X77343872-1900151243049818411.18%32146619.041414285522200000
Calvin de Haan (R) (CI )X6461521-1080928911041305.45%68118018.443581613400001
Matt Donovan (R) (TB )X50010107260104444819170.00%4493818.77011178000046
Carl Gunnarsson (DUL)X649334282959612918369784.92%122176027.503811241650223136
Anthony Camara (MAN)X65549-3391547399224485.43%96279.641011151126132
Zach Bogosian (DUL)X602810-1126078774113124.88%68104317.39000163000043
Jake Muzzin (R) (SHR)X181910220102420885.00%2435219.56101123000145
Matt Kinch (MAN)X3431922-710965806810531442.86%5695428.0711112201360004136
Alex Velischek (R) (DUL)X311910133533452813113.57%4568422.05112153000044
Tomas Malec (TOT)X2509914019322713190.00%2556122.43000154000024
Rostislav Klesla (SHE)X48413178752593867740265.19%94134227.96336151380003159
Sean Couturier (R) (SPR)X35549-62610333048153710.42%73169.0400005011332

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick Bonino (TB )X2053.33%45196300.87000001400312
T.J. Hensick (R) (DUL)X1147.92%4835000.58010001100100
Ian White (STJ)X000.00%03825000.75000000011202
Garrett Meurs (R) (DUL)X1150.25%19989000.35000000055200
Jonathan Drouin (R) (TOT)X0233.33%27265000.65030000022221
Jack Connolly (R) (SPR)X0153.79%4351710000.63000021100021
Patrik Berglund (SPR)X0158.82%6810001.980000000133100
Eric Gelinas (R) (TOT)X000.00%002000.200000000168000
Colin Greening (HOU)X1247.86%117415100.57010000000302
Logan Pyett (R) (SFO)X310.00%05836000.72000000000741
Mathis Olimb (R) (SYR)X1149.12%5662116000.60001010011212
Simon Bertilsson (R) (SYR)X000.00%0416000.22010000120000
Jared Spurgeon (PEN)X000.00%086000.55000000011010
Mike Tessier (SHE)X1049.64%139178000.80241120000212
Jordan Schroeder (RD )X4251.86%12652317001.00001020033384
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X1055.42%83105000.47120310066011
Brandon Gormley (HOU)X100.00%01721000.25000000000010
Tommy Wingels (R) (TOT)X1150.43%11564001.391400001170111
Timo Meier (R) (TOR)X1268.75%16195000.82000000055030
Adam Miller (R) (T C)XX0051.62%33912000.62000010011002
Marek Zidlicky (TOT)X000.00%085000.75000000000001
Anthony DeAngelo (R) (TOR)X000.00%004000.25000000000000
Michael Paliotta (R) (TOT)X200.00%0331000.15000110160001
Matt Cooke (T C)X1237.50%481815000.91060000510353
Danny DeKeyser (R) (TOT)X000.00%026000.0000000001212000
Colin Dueck (R) (AUS)X110.00%01941000.270100000131102
Radko Gudas (R) (BAL)X000.00%01216000.12000100011000
Pat Mullane (R) (AUS)X4249.66%1453337110.853110001300573
Kyle Rau (R) (TOR)X1152.19%7532613000.73001020000211
J.T. Miller (R) (CI )X2353.20%8292821000.684141000000225
Chris Summers (PEN)X310.00%05268000.39220050022233
Slater Koekkoek (R) (HOU)X000.00%0522000.220011000211001
Markus Granlund (R) (PEN)X5151.97%14183017200.82370001100513
Matt Beleskey (SPR)X1250.00%382515000.65080020011123
Devante Smith-Pelly (R) (TOT)X1046.03%1261516000.40021210086110
Cam Barker (MAN)X000.00%01210000.51000100000010
Mark Stone (R) (CI )X4450.00%424712000.820111000113232
Tye McGinn (SPR)X0050.00%101219000.37000110000011
Joonas Nattinen (R) (SYR)X0150.20%4962520000.62250020000033
Oskars Bartulis (T C)X000.00%04217000.250100000211000
Tyler Kelleher (R) (TB )X0033.33%361000.44000000000000
Petr Vrana (DUL)X0034.62%2649000.26010000011001
Brian Dumoulin (AUS)X000.00%0526000.07000000000000
Derek Forbort (R) (SPR)X010.00%0116000.261200001150000
Brenden Dillon (R) (BAL)X000.00%0730000.21000020044000
Matt Cullen (SJ )X2252.42%2272813000.90150000000253
Marcus Johansson (SFO)X1045.99%2371113100.34000000000000
Sasha Pokulok (SFO)X1138.05%862838000.362701100202113
Morgan Rielly (R) (RD )X000.00%079000.04000000033000
Ian Cole (CHA)X000.00%003000.00000000110000
Kevin Klein (CHA)X000.00%01022100.23000000110010
Oscar Lindberg (R) (CI )X1150.71%7002011000.51000000000021
Kevin Connauton (RC )X210.00%02615100.59012020022111
Patrik Hersley (R) (SYR)XX1351.06%473121000.75240200011314
Greg Nemisz (R) (SYR)X0138.89%36616000.31030000081101
Jamie Arniel (R) (HOU)X4249.85%10292414100.81130100011424
Tim Connolly (SHE)X0046.15%2614000.0000000005656000
Thomas Pock (TB )X2152.94%682719000.66000011100014
Jean-Sebastien Dea (R) (AUS)X5149.81%5242914000.49000000073321
Jussi Jokinen (SJ )X3450.59%853016000.57340000022312
Boyd Kane (HER)X4150.65%6161210010.56000010031330
Steven Kampfer (R) (BAL)X2148.26%2883134000.81140000260382
Mark Arcobello (R) (SPR)X1051.81%249102000.37010000000010
Andrej Sustr (R) (SPR)X000.00%012000.23000000000000
Ben Lovejoy (HOU)X000.00%02329000.230200000144010
Tim Wallace (R) (SHE)X0043.90%4103000.29010000000000
Dalton Prout (R) (SYR)X000.00%11524000.100000200336000
Brian O'Neill (R) (AUS)X3161.54%13137000.86000001200031
Austin Watson (R) (SHE)X1057.14%786000.34000000083020
Danny Biega (R) (SYR)XX0025.00%43452000.28000000033111
Ryan Russell (R) (SHE)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Marc Methot (R) (SHE)X010.00%0617000.25001000088000
David Koci (MAN)X000.00%0433000.10015770000000
Joe Basaraba (R) (SYR)X2149.59%2424324000.53151110031413
Nick Shore (R) (HOU)X0045.59%6803000.21010000011000
Tim Bozon (R) (TRE)X0156.25%1621000.21020000000000
Andrew Miller (R) (AUS)X3247.34%11262923000.77090001500630
Jesse Root (R) (AUS)X0066.67%956000.28010000011000
Artemi Panarin (R) (SHR)X0034.62%261614000.30000010000001
Chris Knowlton (R) (AUS)X1059.52%8403000.50000000033011
Jordan Samuels-Thomas (R) (BAL)X1050.00%172416000.31030000088111
Beau Bennett (R) (SHR)X1345.98%875312000.85000000120541
Vinny Saponari (R) (T C)X1046.99%831821000.67000100083112
Brock Beukeboom (R) (CHA)X000.00%0224000.21000000000000
Hal Gill (SHE)X000.00%01246000.21000000076001
Chris Breen (R) (HER)X000.00%01534000.210031100662001
Alex Krushelnyski (R) (AUS)XX000.00%01839000.310000000171000
Michael Raffl (R) (HER)X1053.85%26238000.70480000011131
Alex Broadhurst (R) (TOR)X1050.00%86108000.42000001100000
Jarred Tinordi (R) (SJ )X000.00%01628000.1000023003029010
Quinton Howden (R) (RC )X0154.35%46818000.20000210000021
Charlie Coyle (CHM)X2255.36%2333315000.64050000042223
Xavier Ouellet (R) (TB )X100.00%039000.34001000011100
Jamie Langenbrunner (PEN)X0148.15%2726000.31010010000001
Andy Andreoff (R) (CAR)X0025.00%430000.51000000000010
Derrick Pouliot (R) (PEN)X000.00%03332000.2200000007813010
Mackenzie MacEachern (R) (PEN)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Marcel Noebels (R) (HER)X2147.83%46117000.78000000150320
Mike Matheson (R) (PEN)X000.00%002000.00010000000000
Steven Fogarty (R) (CI )X0075.00%410000.00000000000000
Vladislav Namestnikov (CI )X2248.97%2901210000.47020000000100
Petr Placek (R) (HER)X000.00%310000.24000000000000
Pontus Aberg (R) (PEN)X2052.00%50249000.50000110095013
Nathan Beaulieu (R) (CHM)X000.00%01010000.260000001150001
Mike York (SJ )X0051.34%40964000.53000000310000
Max Gardiner (R) (HER)X1057.14%844016100.560000000178023
Adam Lowry (R) (MAN)X3157.35%681011000.57111010021032
Janis Sprukts (TB )X2253.07%16301717000.69000000120344
Calle Jarnkrok (R) (SPR)X0053.66%12363000.41000000000001
Travis Sanheim (R) (SPR)X000.00%0622000.20000110054100
Michael Keränen (R) (SYR)X7041.84%986219000.65250110011552
Oscar Eklund (R) (SYR)X000.00%01215000.240000000276000
Jörgen Sundqvist (DUL)X100.00%0316000.24000000041011
Erik Haula (R) (TOT)X0143.71%42137000.47030000000001
Conor Allen (R) (AUS)X000.00%01432000.2300000001711011
Robin Figren (R) (DUL)X0048.15%272413000.52000000091101
Daniel Cleary (T C)X0057.14%42821000.27000000082002
Daniel Brodin (R) (DUL)X4047.50%402525000.45130010033312
Michael Downing (R) (TB )X000.00%016000.00000000022000
Matt Martin (R) (TRE)X0041.67%1235000.24000000000000
Paul Ranger (R) (T C)X2540.31%3204931000.64080001100303
Sergei Fedorov (MAN)X0046.60%10335000.79000000055111
Chris Terry (CHA)X3141.18%512616000.390000000123003
Nicklas Jensen (R) (SHR)X0020.00%1000000.00000000011000
Chris Wilkie (R) (HER)X4242.31%262717000.47000000180041
Zdenek Kutlak (PEN)X000.00%0135000.53010000000010
Michael Sgarbossa (R) (RC )X000.00%020000.00000000011000
Brendan Leipsic (R) (TRE)X0044.00%5030000.39000100022001
Steve Eminger (SJ )X100.00%0914000.22000000000001
Tyler Lewington (R) (TB )X000.00%036000.00000000000000
David Clarkson (SJ )X1036.67%30195000.84000001300121
B.J. Crombeen (TOR)X1153.66%5332015000.44132010033123
Luca Sbisa (R) (TOR)X000.00%001000.00000000000000
Anton Babchuk (SJ )X100.00%01429000.2200128800123100
Tanner Richard (R) (CHM)X2245.45%11163000.67000020000101
Oliver Setzinger (R) (BAL)X0144.44%18205010.56000000000110
Teddy Blueger (R) (CHM)X1048.39%3155000.30001120000010
Keven Veilleux (STJ)X6261.03%1361821000.81271321100273
Patrick Thoresen (R) (HOU)X1148.15%543227000.46120000180041
Erik Gustafsson (PEN)X000.00%02843000.37010000000020
Matthew Lombardi (TOR)X1058.02%8481314000.963120001200212
Nick Ross (R) (SFO)X000.00%114000.00000000022000
Tom Wilson (R) (SPR)X2049.71%171712000.49021210000011
Nathan Oystrick (RD )X000.00%01933000.1600021003312000
Mike Wirll (SHE)X3050.76%9181434000.45131120071131
Christian Ehrhoff (PEN)X000.00%02240000.29000000022020
Anssi Salmela (STJ)X010.00%03046000.26004141100100
Andrej Sekera (CHA)X000.00%01217000.29000000053000
Jonathan Ericsson (R) (HOU)X11100.00%1623000.27000000000110
Grant Clitsome (MAN)X010.00%02326000.18013210022100
Nicholas Paul (R) (SPR)X1146.11%373129000.70130100000111
Kyle Turris (SHR)X2250.91%11572725000.65250000063124
Niclas Bergfors (HOU)X9250.39%1274523000.846100000510665
Blake Wheeler (SJ )X4153.07%1793523000.89292301500346
Mark Mitera (T C)X420.00%07466000.41120010055372
David Legwand (PEN)X2458.07%12571624000.63390000011223
Jiri Novotny (TB )X0037.25%5112000.20000000000000
Jimmy Lodge (R) (HER)X1150.00%2061314000.590300100127023
Josh Hennessy (HOU)X0069.57%4601000.1200000004738000
Tommy Vannelli (R) (HER)X000.00%02827000.29001000000102
Tyrell Goulbourne (R) (HER)X0051.39%72611000.35000101100201
Christoph Schubert (HER)X100.00%04361000.280001100376122
Mike Zigomanis (T C)X3340.63%964026000.78060101500343
Bruno Gervais (HER)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Milan Jurcina (SYR)X1040.00%52831000.76130101200242
Dylan Reese (R) (HER)X100.00%05748000.24002040051000
Tyler Eckford (R) (DUL)X000.00%0840000.221400000345010
Chris Kunitz (TOT)X5048.00%501716100.680000101190123
Jamie Oleksiak (R) (RD )X000.00%012000.00000010000000
Yasin Ehliz (R) (TOR)X0156.76%371325000.40000000022142
Nick Petersen (R) (SHR)X0066.67%1534000.49040000000001
Tuomo Ruutu (PEN)X3054.95%1112224000.58173220065112
Christian Folin (R) (SPR)X000.00%002000.00000000044000
Matt Carey (R) (SPR)X000.00%102000.00000000055000
Trevor van Riemsdyk (R) (SHR)X000.00%039000.10000000000000
Steve Downie (MAN)X0033.33%8127000.06032100000000
Troy Brouwer (SFO)X1050.00%70214000.18120120000010
Adam Burish (R) (SFO)X200.00%238000.21000100055100
Dennis Everberg (R) (TRE)X0146.08%2171512100.661900101120201
Adam Clendening (R) (TOR)X2033.33%32432000.47001000210102
Patrice Cormier (SYR)X1054.22%332511000.42002120077001
Gregory Campbell (SJ )X9257.07%24693923110.911732625001131
Jeff Halpern (T C)X3151.65%91818000.32131000021230
Ryan Craig (T C)X0050.00%1039000.0700101001616000
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (R) (MAN)X2248.16%11423220001.04130011300340
Anthony Stewart (BAL)X2040.32%1861220000.5204513002712121
Casey Nelson (R) (SPR)X000.00%0816000.17221020055001
Marek Zagrapan (R) (DUL)XX1037.47%1337228000.240000000122004
Alex Bourret (R) (TB )X000.00%300000.23000000000000
Blake Coleman (R) (HOU)X2249.74%573910000.41121010062013
Alexander Polushin (CHM)X5252.00%2255218000.711100000170312
Alan Quine (R) (RD )X1054.72%531316000.29001000041021
Nik Antropov (SHE)X4351.50%1673722000.771124160000273
T.J. Tynan (R) (RD )X2052.26%4862119000.49020030011211
James Wright (R) (TB )X0030.00%1022000.27000000011000
Dustin Boyd (R) (SFO)X1047.84%25567000.42000000086011
Martin Hanzal (TB )X1055.49%6382510000.59000000041333
Andrew Ladd (TB )X3052.63%1998000.49000000000102
Ron Hainsey (HOU)X000.00%014000.27000000000001
Jamie McGinn (R) (CHM)X1044.62%652917100.43110001100014
Nick Foligno (R) (TOR)X0149.54%218322000.141120000072010
Ryan Murphy (R) (CHA)X000.00%027000.35000000130000
Jesse Niinimaki (HOU)X0153.78%595107000.58010000000102
Andrei Kostitsyn (SFO)X4048.08%520618000.38170000021112
Cody McCormick (SFO)X1051.92%521721000.450000000123022
Tyler Mosienko (CI )X0150.00%14092000.80010000130011
Matt D'Agostini (SFO)X6445.26%1373219000.79003160054422
Alexei Ponikarovsky (SHE)X1043.75%321917000.80020000310221
Sami Lepisto (R) (PEN)X010.00%0117000.41000000000100
Cody McLeod (R) (SFO)X1132.43%37269100.36120020033212
Nolan Yonkman (MAN)X10100.00%1136000.25110120033002
Mike Ratchuk (R) (BAL)XX0138.89%18521000.20000000032010
Drew Schiestel (R) (SHE)X000.00%0412000.00000000000000
Nikita Filatov (DUL)X7240.87%1153829010.77060000000836
Maxime Tanguay (R) (DUL)X1145.80%524810000.600001000239220
Philip McRae (R) (SHR)X2054.17%1617818000.583134370031112
Jonas Junland (TOR)X010.00%06251010.63010001200122
Nick Palmieri (R) (T C)X5043.75%482117000.51030000000112
Daniel Maggio (R) (HER)X000.00%016000.30000100000000
Tyson Barrie (R) (TRE)X300.00%03443100.46110000000130
Anton Rodin (PEN)X2144.74%3868000.36000000066012
Maxime Macenauer (R) (PEN)X0045.30%29813000.33002000022000
Tyler Shattock (R) (CHA)X2122.22%904000.35000000000001
John Carlson (CAR)X410.00%05048000.35231100033223
Mattias Tedenby (R) (RC )X1442.42%662515000.79001000011132
Spencer Machacek (RC )X5256.45%1244026000.57160000043441
John Moore (R) (TRE)X000.00%01219100.350000001190000
Stefan Elliott (STJ)X1143.59%1872623000.482110000120114
Zac Dalpe (R) (CHA)X3259.66%4142319010.70000000130104
Gleason Fournier (CI )X000.00%0643000.250000001590000
Tyler Ennis (R) (CHA)X4049.35%310107000.73020000033032
Bryan Rodney (CI )X000.00%01217000.29000000000000
Jamie Devane (R) (RD )X0045.45%2203000.09130000000000
Patrick White (T C)X1146.79%10751618000.360000000202002
Brett Ponich (R) (SFO)X000.00%02339000.14000110000010
Philip Samuelsson (R) (AUS)X000.00%0337000.13000000055021
Mitch Wahl (CHM)X4354.58%22593822121.001122020000775
Guillaume Desbiens (R) (TOR)X0044.44%1811000.21000010000000
Ilkka Heikkinen (RD )X000.00%238000.37120000110103
Joakim Jensen (R) (STJ)X1050.00%1627000.10000100088000
Jordan LaVallee-Smotherman (R) (TB )X0050.00%2468000.49000010000110
Jordan Caron (TOR)X3242.37%1181127010.41000010055121
Theo Peckham (STJ)X0022.22%9317000.33130010000102
Brayden Schenn (CHA)X1046.81%4710000.54000000000002
Cody Hodgson (R) (CHM)X3150.72%1385122000.783110000042333
Tomas Tatar (R) (RC )X2446.53%1014914110.85130000032440
Alexander Avtsin (R) (CHA)X0051.85%2727000.06000001100000
Jared Staal (SJ )X0059.72%7216000.29000000000010
Ryan Bourque (R) (CI )X0033.33%600000.54000000021000
Ondrej Fiala (STJ)X0144.97%4871610000.57000000120010
Tommy Cross (R) (RD )X100.00%02832000.23012110054001
Linus Omark (CHA)X9454.59%3704532110.82380000021835
Adam McQuaid (SJ )X100.00%06456000.290144500492010
Brandon Bollig (R) (CAR)X1141.67%12111000.23000010000000
Brandon Sutter (CHA)X5458.07%18534228200.77590000022462
Nick Cousins (R) (SPR)X4048.99%1493722000.62110030000233
Joel Armia (R) (SPR)X2035.85%53204000.650400002120001
Matt Nieto (R) (PEN)X1140.63%324216000.53010010055212
Simon Hjalmarsson (SFO)X4049.25%677225000.64040000011231
Robert Bortuzzo (R) (SHR)X100.00%01215000.190121200294000
Matt Halischuk (R) (SJ )X0070.00%1011000.46000000000000
Harry Zolnierczyk (R) (TB )X0075.00%422000.54000000011001
Maxim Goncharov (R) (DUL)X0014.29%753000.25000000000000
Erik Condra (CI )X1256.82%443816000.68000001100322
Mark Barberio (R) (TOR)X000.00%03658000.360000001180001
Kevin Dallman (STJ)X1146.28%4301619000.71022010310112
Thomas Hickey (R) (HOU)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nikita Nikitin (R) (TOR)X000.00%02021000.20000110000000
Dmitrij Jaskin (R) (RC )X0064.29%1495000.41000010097001
Justin Faulk (TOT)X110.00%04127000.43000000430211
Eero Elo (R) (DUL)X0142.13%25417000.14120000000000
Alexander Urbom (R) (SHR)X000.00%0740000.190020200349100
Ludvig Rensfeldt (R) (TOR)X3058.62%291510000.900100101140421
Kirill Petrov (RC )X0048.00%7514000.36000010052001
Teemu Hartikainen (AUS)X3054.22%831420000.36130000011004
Andy Bohmbach (AUS)X2139.45%1095528000.83170001300144
Denis Parshin (R) (TB )X1050.00%420000.93000000000100
Marek Viedensky (R) (SHR)X1161.11%5413000.94000000000011
Michael Stone (R) (SHR)X000.00%024000.230000000234000
Matt Grzelcyk (R) (TB )X000.00%074000.18000000000000
Stefan Matteau (R) (CI )X3145.95%371516000.50000000000021
Sven Andrighetto (R) (TOT)X2059.38%32199000.65000000000011
Vladimir Tarasenko (R) (CHA)X4140.82%491613000.34000000044221
Ryane Clowe (SFO)X2548.64%16883119200.884134680210352
Brady Skjei (R) (CI )X100.00%01745000.23001020000011
Michael Henrich (SHE)X5249.53%11671821001.06020000000471
Brett Bulmer (R) (DUL)X4152.54%591918000.52350000000050
Joe Morrow (R) (CHA)X000.00%037000.2500000001312010
Rocco Grimaldi (R) (TRE)X0037.04%5421000.46000000032001
David Desharnais (CI )X4350.58%19105118110.98000000210741
Anthony Camara (MAN)X1038.46%65159000.29011020021011
Jake Muzzin (R) (SHR)X100.00%0119000.57000000000020
Alex Velischek (R) (DUL)X000.00%0823000.29000000022100

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson (R) (SPR)10001.0000.002400082000.000004000
Jordan Binnington (R) (HOU)20001.0000.0036000135000.0000056000
Marek Schwarz (PEN)10001.0000.002200075100.0000027000
Gerald Coleman (R) (DUL)10001.0000.0032000155000.0000078000
Trevor Cann (BAL)30000.9441.99910035426000.0000078000
David Honzik (R) (T C)50100.9442.4414700610746100.0000078000
Cam Ward (AUS)20000.9382.01600023212000.0000078000
Chet Pickard (DUL)78383190.9372.1347116116726621119250.6044878013810
Ben Scrivens (R) (TRE)66402330.9362.1839336114322461032210.805416601496
Kent Patterson (R) (TOT)50200.9342.0220800710654100.0000169000
Mac Carruth (R) (CAR)78591180.9342.044712251602407970220.692527801792
Jackson Whistle (R) (TB )107300.9322.005990020295139000.00001013130
Niklas Svedberg (R) (SPR)187420.9312.358932035510235000.55691365210
Chad Johnson (R) (CHM)20000.9312.18550022914000.0000066000
Joel Gistedt (R) (TB )106210.9302.125660120285119000.8005939220
Jeremy Smith (R) (CHA)57371530.9292.253435201291826780130.7932955231454
Kevin Poulin (R) (HOU)56322040.9282.273355211271773701430.76926560986
Hannu Toivonen (RD )2610630.9282.1213850149680297200.28671959431
Kent Simpson (R) (STJ)2515820.9272.4115176061837351120.85714250423
Jonathan Bernier (TB )40231250.9252.32243321941261546100.83318405733
Martin Jones (R) (TRE)40000.9252.131410056728000.0000078000
Ari Ahonen (SFO)78383090.9242.5146306119425641126240.786427809112
Dan Ellis (PEN)66382440.9242.433954821602106911340.7433566121152
Tyson Sexsmith (R) (CI )58292270.9242.553459001471933827520.7943457211237
Kieran Millan (R) (SHE)2212640.9242.1913450049644258000.71414222311
Bud Fisher (R) (HER)57262460.9242.583390001461914765020.857215617624
Cristobal Huet (BAL)783433110.9232.63465414120426451100410.722367801246
Olivier Roy (R) (HER)1910800.9222.4810882045576248200.00001860202
Jacob Markstrom (R) (RC )78333690.9202.62465210220325331041210.528367801071
Erik Ersberg (AUS)78412980.9202.6446812220625671049330.85441780925
David LeNeveu (CHM)783926130.9202.5547052020024851038510.770617801164
Adam Morrison (R) (MAN)71100.9172.7719500910942000.0000078000
Brad Thiessen (SHE)50110.9172.83212001012146000.6005276010
Braden Holtby (SJ )47271460.9172.572727411171415596110.75929470421
Tuomas Tarkki (SYR)78294180.9172.7546004021125511173220.72143780684
Dustin Tokarski (R) (SPR)65302780.9172.573832221641972817340.66742659747
Brendan Burke (R) (TB )107300.9172.486050025300137201.0002109102
Rick DiPietro (T C)783234110.9162.8645954121926021101810.667397801163
Mackenzie Skapski (R) (CI )218830.9152.8912050058685337000.765172046121
Chris Driedger (R) (PEN)136600.9152.557524032376147000.85771239120
Dimitri Patzold (R) (RD )59292370.9152.703335011501761765310.7221859191243
Calvin Pickard (R) (TRE)128400.9152.516450027316139010.0000120100
Maxime Daigneault (R) (TB )93330.9132.2553517020231100000.5006912020
Anton Khudobin (R) (CHA)2313820.9132.8413092162714288100.8758230133
Michael Garnett (SJ )31161230.9132.6817902180918370200.66724310540
Antti Raanta (R) (TOR)783234110.9132.9545202322225401114320.76146780763
Alex Auld (HOU)2271050.9122.5313042055626286120.50010220222
Andrew Penner (SHE)54292320.9122.913193211551756766210.91435540532
Jake Allen (R) (SHR)773333110.9112.704627212082349929740.759587711131
Kristers Gudlevskis (R) (SYR)50000.9113.041380077936000.0000078000
Marc-Andre Fleury (SJ )70000.9112.98242001213543000.0000078000
Konstantin Barulin (R) (HOU)20000.9094.67390033315000.0000022000
Nikolai Khabibulin (MAN)78313870.9072.954534212232386991240.84238780742
Joe Cannata (STJ)40010.9042.561640077326100.0000078000
Kari Lehtonen (STJ)53192580.9043.063062201561626740010.75036530343
Andrei Vasilevski (R) (RC )20000.8894.01750054525000.0000078000
Darcy Kuemper (R) (SHR)40100.8703.301270075425000.0000177000
Anthony Brodeur (R) (HER)42200.8684.16245001712967000.667341000
Mark Visentin (R) (TOR)60100.8642.8523200118136000.0000078000
Alex Kangas (R) (CAR)10000.8574.0230002147000.0000078000