Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Brandon Pirri (CAR)X78396110024006117333811121411.54%47181623.2882028392172136203
2Travis Oleksuk (SPR)X6732488073220691423028916810.60%36136420.369122133190000027
3Mikael Granlund (R) (CAR)X782750771900491262237614912.11%24135517.37691517165314888
4Gregory Campbell (SJ )X783343761685551201652757414712.00%45166421.3481422352150226190
5Janos Vas (RD )X7842337513151575943278618612.84%41170121.811210225323702210192
6Mitch Wahl (CHM)X703144751674201531382898415910.73%33150421.496101630181213883
7David Desharnais (CI )X77343872-1900151243049818411.18%32146619.041414285522200000
8Niclas Bergfors (HOU)X78314071920871033039221010.23%52169621.7411617532200116174
9Linus Omark (CHA)X71304171928011699325871939.23%30174024.5071017281921128128
10Chris Campoli (SFO)X78155671-142016160240881096.25%130203226.0571926502440118242
11Nathan MacKinnon (R) (TOT)X7534346865751471323199320410.66%34159521.2713922451940113127
12Tim Kennedy (R) (SHE)X78254368-80056117321831607.79%40147518.916142037199011161
13Pat Mullane (R) (AUS)X77392867-124551131053079216912.70%34157420.44151025572011122121
14Keven Veilleux (STJ)X78333467-2134301911052869114311.54%46165021.15871534198202991
15Patrick Maroon (R) (CAR)X783334672076401618632911523210.03%49177822.80111122352150117183
16Ryan Martindale (R) (BAL)X78254267-99561118282821508.87%38143718.42614202415900000
17Damien Brunner (HER)X70323365-510030141812608416312.31%21128418.34613193118900011
18Christian Thomas (R) (CHA)X783134651158018280311921759.97%26155119.896111742208000114
19Mike Hoffman (R) (TRE)X78263864-526012688292941958.90%38150819.338142240228101343
20Viktor Stalberg (CAR)X78244064251060166661915413412.57%39157420.18512171621600000
21Nicolas Deschamps (R) (TOT)X642735621919585732157413312.56%22105516.4967131715400000
22Nik Antropov (SHE)X78273562-271835516692272901479.93%34161420.6991423322061125113
23Nick Drazenovic (R) (AUS)X75253762-104401541302488614110.08%43150320.0441115201490004171
24Kris Newbury (TB )X78322961140031812978717810.77%26141118.0955102921100000
25Carl Soderberg (R) (TRE)X78293261-7155931212557514111.37%29144618.541215274722800008
26Brandon Sutter (CHA)X78214061164057130257621618.17%40159520.44358191981016114
27Daniel Paille (R) (RD )X78243559-2007087248981509.68%41154219.77812203521812315252
28Blake Wheeler (SJ )X621445593832512358272891485.15%33133021.456162238183000172
29J.T. Brown (R) (SHR)X78342458-18114501321013139117910.86%43156320.04111122531860008232
30Lauris Darzins (R) (BAL)X76253358-1034012888312911958.01%50167522.0559142815822413221
31Ryane Clowe (SFO)X60213758-5160901051121816012311.60%33131121.8551823281570113171
32Andreas Nodl (R) (CHA)X782137581218016185274861487.66%28145018.6025727165000266
33Cody Hodgson (R) (CHM)X7820385816206191257811297.78%26149319.1456112116800000
34Nikita Filatov (DUL)X78302757-420871082606715011.54%36147518.914101429168112668
35Jonas Junland (TOR)X78144357-10001614323899875.88%109182223.3674111672011486
36Matt D'Agostini (SFO)X78312556-1915850158832637815711.79%34142118.2211102142216202446
37Max Campbell (TB )X762531561700191012327912810.78%20141018.5668142320900006
38Ben Hanowski (R) (SHR)X78203656-168955133121281791557.12%36158320.2981119381860008251
39Ethan Werek (TOR)X78282755-11119251661932107312813.33%48164521.0910515301690116152
40Spencer Abbott (R) (HOU)X7826295594210154972468612110.57%27151419.41391224204303870
41Chris Mueller (R) (AUS)X78253055-103951561172166111411.57%23133417.11106163015900000
42Matt Frattin (T C)X77233255-23801111132277414410.13%41162021.047172434195000119
43Mike Zigomanis (T C)X73223355-11556589260681748.46%27141419.37761338154101496
44Jon Matsumoto (HER)X752529541300631252034611712.32%25129017.2158132216040411120
45Travis Konecny (R) (HER)X512330534342071901777911312.99%2195918.8046101273202232
46Beau Bennett (R) (SHR)X782330535006465271641328.49%24125316.062462113900000
47Peter Mueller (R) (SJ )X782330531510010771234791469.83%19118015.13235119500002
48Aleksander Barkov (R) (TOT)X75183553-10261057118263941426.84%28128217.094111515140011020
49Andy Bohmbach (AUS)X60173653-11406588239841477.11%42128021.3441418341580228162
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Mac Carruth (R) (CAR)78591180.9342.044712251602407970220.69252780
2Chet Pickard (DUL)78383190.9372.1347116116726621119250.60448780
3Ben Scrivens (R) (TRE)66402330.9362.1839336114322461032210.80541660
4Jeremy Smith (R) (CHA)57371530.9292.253435201291826780130.793295523
5Kevin Poulin (R) (HOU)56322040.9282.273355211271773701430.76926560
6Jonathan Bernier (TB )40231250.9252.32243321941261546100.83318405
7Dan Ellis (PEN)66382440.9242.433954821602106911340.743356612
8Ari Ahonen (SFO)78383090.9242.5146306119425641126240.78642780
9Tyson Sexsmith (R) (CI )58292270.9242.553459001471933827520.794345721
10David LeNeveu (CHM)783926130.9202.5547052020024851038510.77061780