Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Outlaws

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mitch WahlX703144751674201531382898415910.73%33150421.496101630181213883
Cody Hodgson (R)X7820385816206191257811297.78%26149319.1456112116800000
Alexander PolushinX78182240-2002368201671268.96%19111914.3557122120600000
William Karlsson (R)X78182139-1181085117189711199.52%19125616.1034714129000266
Taylor Aronson (R)X7882432151084020115317786774.52%103202225.92336152141127188
Jamie McGinn (R)X781018289408996160541396.25%34131416.850117360005197
Charlie CoyleX44151227101807659118438812.71%1683919.0763923115101127
Mirco Mueller (R)X78421258160769513954462.88%88158120.2701181181124202
John Klingberg (R)X77415191240751028635274.65%86154820.100111480112157
John RamageX58217191110525129719127462.20%73146225.20011716700003
Tanner Richard (R)X631071732010434011327648.85%85088.0600000000010
Frederik Gauthier (R)X7831316-533581729346853.23%2492711.8900021800001
Tommy Wingels (R) (TOT)X14411152202117529327.69%421615.41325102900007
__Tommy Wingels (CI )X14411152202117529327.69%421615.41325102900007
Brennan Serville (R)X6331215029577586029245.00%3596015.240112119000026
Mario Lucia (R)X637512-2215724463143911.11%1171411.3400008000012
Sebastian Collberg (R)X21661234025234072015.00%1032315.4000001900005
Craig AdamsX78571239580775723528.77%2990111.560000120224232
Shawn CollymoreX156511100232249213612.24%326817.8421363600009
Jason Demers (R)X7811011123610908810133420.99%56113214.51000180001168
Teddy Blueger (R)X4455100482053285414439.26%1367615.3501188600000
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X233710-5462055315419315.56%1042318.40044458101245
__Mika Zibanejad (RC )X233710-5462055315419315.56%1042318.40044458101245
Kris RussellX12268-2001173110116.45%1826421.98022127000018
Nathan Beaulieu (R)X16055-3260402519790.00%2837923.67022546000020
Ben SmithX15213-10075103720.00%41469.7600001011030
Yannick Weber (R)XX15213-300052910126.90%21258.320000000000
Cory EmmertonX310112011561416.67%16120.330000600002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mitch WahlX4354.58%22593822121.001122020000775
Cody Hodgson (R)X3150.72%1385122000.783110000042333
Alexander PolushinX5252.00%2255218000.711100000170312
William Karlsson (R)X4251.67%9582713010.62000020022225
Taylor Aronson (R)X200.00%05952000.32011340033213
Jamie McGinn (R)X1044.62%652917100.43110001100014
Charlie CoyleX2255.36%2333315000.64050000042223
Mirco Mueller (R)X000.00%02639000.32000000091002
John Klingberg (R)X000.00%03142000.250000000117021
John RamageX000.00%02324000.26022210000010
Tanner Richard (R)X2245.45%11163000.67000020000101
Frederik Gauthier (R)X0045.71%4201415000.351300100312001
Tommy Wingels (R) (TOT)X1150.43%11564001.391400001170111
__Tommy Wingels (CI )X1150.43%11564001.391400001170
Brennan Serville (R)X100.00%02213000.31010100000120
Mario Lucia (R)X1246.88%3238000.34000010000210
Sebastian Collberg (R)X1130.43%2328000.74020000062110
Craig AdamsX2149.61%647616000.27010010033100
Shawn CollymoreX1066.67%1884000.82120002200120
Jason Demers (R)X000.00%02528000.190210100651001
Teddy Blueger (R)X1048.39%3155000.30001120000010
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X1055.42%83105000.47120310066011
__Mika Zibanejad (RC )X1055.42%83105000.47120310066
Kris RussellX000.00%0106000.61000000140000
Nathan Beaulieu (R)X000.00%01010000.260000001150001
Ben SmithX100.00%213000.41000000011001
Yannick Weber (R)XX0020.00%541000.48000001200000
Cory EmmertonX0043.01%9312000.33000000022100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David LeNeveu783926130.9202.5547052020024851038510.770617801164
Chad Johnson (R)20000.9312.18550022914000.0000066000

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander Ruuttu (R)X72183149-111157167252901387.14%30125517.436121823157000165
David LegwandX7819264552070132141449213.48%40142018.21681419165011296
Markus Granlund (R)X50202343-2120871011935310810.36%29104820.974913161080115111
Tuomo RuutuX78152641-5913516398180631238.33%31141818.18461020168000595
Chris SummersX7512273991512520414516965597.10%113197926.386511212010004160
Taylor BeckX4216213714403957133427312.03%2488120.986915181160002115
Miikka Salomaki (R)X782115369521013790168518312.50%24125016.0243714113101457
Martin HavlatX28131831700274313139809.92%1860621.6646101876101371
Erik GustafssonX7302727612043937336400.00%80146820.1105581090001117
Pontus Aberg (R)X78101525032109763148491046.76%18100512.89101231000225
Andrey Pedan (R)X5171825754101219611649536.03%76130725.63437161270003129
Matt Nieto (R)X5810122221357042174421065.75%2082614.251121154000019
Christian EhrhoffX6841620-44013737138295.63%62139820.5602281160001116
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X380191970018696529390.00%5999226.1104439900007
__Alex Goligoski (TB )X380191970018696529390.00%5999226.1104439900007
Bo Horvat (R)X617815-411550609635587.29%1165910.800000600026
Derrick Pouliot (R)X7801414726093758550440.00%45128416.46022463000161
Sven BartschiX559211-455232476235811.84%125259.55000110000217
Zdenek KutlakX2101010-1004192719150.00%2037617.92033126011133
Sami Lepisto (R)X27459600112725161816.00%2744116.32213228000138
Josh Leivo (R)X5035834045224820386.25%84468.920000000000
Anton RodinX51437-10015285214387.69%113937.7200004000013
Jamie LangenbrunnerX27426-221551313691911.11%639114.4700001400009
Maxime Macenauer (R)X232464321057252312138.70%1135915.62033012000017
Jared SpurgeonX10066-100315328140.00%621821.80011018000120
Mattias Ekholm (R) (TOT)X41055-4100484233980.00%4162815.32011012000150
__Mattias Ekholm (TRE)X25033340302716670.00%2539015.5900001000139
__Mattias Ekholm (PEN)X16022-760181517310.00%1623814.90011010000011
Connor MurphyX31134-40092520875.00%2548115.5000001000034
Christian HansonX5930300031524218267.14%870311.92000320000114
Alexandre BurrowsX4112-33357393411.11%16416.030111600001
Mattias OhlundX14022-41001789530.00%619513.9100006000015
Mackenzie MacEachern (R)X1000000011000.00%01110.770000000001
Mike Matheson (R)X1000-200224000.00%12120.980000000002
Tyler Wotherspoon (R)X3000-400025300.00%55819.220001400004
Jason Clark (R)X100000801798110.00%1939.260000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander Ruuttu (R)X3246.74%924312000.782501000101325
David LegwandX2458.07%12571624000.63390000011223
Markus Granlund (R)X5151.97%14183017200.82370001100513
Tuomo RuutuX3054.95%1112224000.58173220065112
Chris SummersX310.00%05268000.39220050022233
Taylor BeckX3060.29%1361814010.84240000000413
Miikka Salomaki (R)X3152.07%5551719000.58000020065341
Martin HavlatX1053.67%1771712001.02230000110343
Erik GustafssonX000.00%02843000.37010000000020
Pontus Aberg (R)X2052.00%50249000.50000110095013
Andrey Pedan (R)X000.00%02549000.38011010000120
Matt Nieto (R)X1140.63%324216000.53010010055212
Christian EhrhoffX000.00%02240000.29000000022020
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X000.00%02726000.38000000021000
__Alex Goligoski (TB )X000.00%02726000.38000000021
Bo Horvat (R)X1051.53%425108000.46000010011001
Derrick Pouliot (R)X000.00%03332000.2200000007813010
Sven BartschiX1248.53%68135000.420001000157102
Zdenek KutlakX000.00%0135000.53010000000010
Sami Lepisto (R)X010.00%0117000.41000000000100
Josh Leivo (R)X3035.29%17103000.36000000000000
Anton RodinX2144.74%3868000.36000000066012
Jamie LangenbrunnerX0148.15%2726000.31010010000001
Maxime Macenauer (R)X0045.30%29813000.33002000022000
Jared SpurgeonX000.00%086000.55000000011010
Mattias Ekholm (R) (TOT)X000.00%01223000.16000000110000
__Mattias Ekholm (TRE)X000.00%0615000.15000000110
__Mattias Ekholm (PEN)X000.00%068000.17000000110
Connor MurphyX000.00%0511000.1700000001010000
Christian HansonX2042.28%272410000.09010000000001
Alexandre BurrowsX1060.00%510000.62110100000000
Mattias OhlundX000.00%035000.21000000022000
Mackenzie MacEachern (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Mike Matheson (R)X000.00%002000.00010000000000
Tyler Wotherspoon (R)X000.00%022000.00000000022000
Jason Clark (R)X0036.36%6602000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chris Driedger (R)136600.9152.557524032376147000.85771239120
Dan Ellis66382440.9242.433954821602106911340.7433566121152
Marek Schwarz10001.0000.002200075100.0000027000

Bobcats

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt FrattinX77233255-23801111132277414410.13%41162021.047172434195000119
Mike ZigomanisX73223355-11556589260681748.46%27141419.37761338154101496
Paul Ranger (R)X66232548-153401041022239110510.31%48148922.5611920341570111124
Kyle Flanagan (R)X59222547-2551510477228621579.65%47121620.606101624104022499
Mark MiteraX78182846-5959916219989919.05%98221928.456511222131011189
Matt CookeX40181533-426011057167468810.78%1972818.191671469000361
Jordan HendryX5642731-37551159512859503.13%70130823.3635814134000397
Vinny Saponari (R)X6392029-715538669737409.28%4987113.8327985900001
Nick Palmieri (R)X5514122613201088117055788.24%33102318.592241599000039
Luke Gazdic (R)X52121325-10515998413836908.70%28100219.27224976101365
Nikita AlexeevX7891524-1003879115451037.83%30106413.64000020001105
Patrick WhiteX7851924-1040941147740696.49%21134217.200442149000026
Marc-Antoine Desnoyers (R)X7821921-10215599211336511.77%60112514.42101449000066
Marius Holtet (R)X7611819-134018817029311.43%74135617.8402231070002100
Jeff HalpernX7811617-34751567479295313.92%31107413.76000015000028
Daniel ClearyX788513-220458578365710.26%2296312.3400001000001
Oskars BartulisX6111011-40028618936371.12%5389214.61022121080002100
Adam Miller (R)XX123473952024175917.65%722718.8902233800000
Tim JackmanX71257102756648263127.69%75277.420000000008
Dmitri Orlov (R)X190772004334528130.00%1338320.17011137000026
Tom PyattX78055-12207665012200.00%4896212.330000000003
Ryan CraigX78112740107140215114.76%85376.890000200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt FrattinX3140.62%21863528100.680200001100072
Mike ZigomanisX3340.63%964026000.78060101500343
Paul Ranger (R)X2540.31%3204931000.64080001100303
Kyle Flanagan (R)X2146.11%1935020020.77050100033414
Mark MiteraX420.00%07466000.41120010055372
Matt CookeX1237.50%481815000.91060000510353
Jordan HendryX200.00%03851000.47001000350102
Vinny Saponari (R)X1046.99%831821000.67000100083112
Nick Palmieri (R)X5043.75%482117000.51030000000112
Luke Gazdic (R)X1238.46%52189000.50050010091220
Nikita AlexeevX3036.93%574178000.45000000011013
Patrick WhiteX1146.79%10751618000.360000000202002
Marc-Antoine Desnoyers (R)X000.00%03025000.370000100125110
Marius Holtet (R)X0049.25%672121000.280000000326001
Jeff HalpernX3151.65%91818000.32131000021230
Daniel ClearyX0057.14%42821000.27000000082002
Oskars BartulisX000.00%04217000.250100000211000
Adam Miller (R)XX0051.62%33912000.62000010011002
Tim JackmanX0033.33%21216000.27000010052000
Dmitri Orlov (R)X000.00%0144000.37000000000000
Tom PyattX0050.00%21622000.100000000782000
Ryan CraigX0050.00%1039000.0700101001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Rick DiPietro783234110.9162.8645954121926021101810.667397801163
David Honzik (R)50100.9442.4414700610746100.0000078000

Black Cats

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael Keränen (R)X78302151-77210166137322951659.32%36155919.996393115622415143
Patrik Hersley (R)XX47172037-256106980152579311.18%3899321.13881624120101759
Joey Leach (R)XX6092635-69745819512044677.50%61142723.7921315321580113123
Milan JurcinaX4072835-2215666614652554.79%5692123.035101532970115127
Joe Basaraba (R)X69181634-735158379203601238.87%40127118.426101639178112894
Mathis Olimb (R)X66151328-82010668918544938.11%2293014.09246428000121
Frazer McLaren (R)X3812162809545657490295313.33%2883521.9846101669101479
Joonas Nattinen (R)X51101828-12610607615753986.37%1791017.852241665000695
Roman WickX7891827-6003612311726647.69%18120815.490000000000
Trevor SmithX61121224155256758113306210.62%2590514.844610211221124197
Andreas Thuresson (R)X59121123-123757966110316610.91%20104317.67369979101220
Devante Smith-Pelly (R) (TOT)X6061723780201077610030686.00%29113918.9919101817300020
__Devante Smith-Pelly (RD )X6061723780201077610030686.00%29113918.9919101817300020
Teemu Eronen (R)X6551621-123315511237625346.58%52134620.70268161730002214
Danny Biega (R)XX7011920-5405012211646560.86%85143920.560115760115181
Patrice CormierX7841216414030114695819386.90%167699.8510123011199
Tommi Huhtala (R)X736915-1057578676622589.09%2289612.2800004011241
Greg Nemisz (R)X546814-3240103617716417.79%2191416.9311210104000630
Lukas Kilström (R)X5931114-134010791107230314.17%82143624.340223690001164
Jere KaralahtiX6731114-670301021206225224.84%75132219.7424651120001148
Ruslan Bashkirov (R)X313811-611547246814604.41%1035811.550000000001
Oscar Eklund (R)X78281084034464622184.35%4783210.671341012300006
Dalton Prout (R)X78235-13581065754116204.88%4398512.63000012000059
Simon Bertilsson (R)X26055-56012332313110.00%2345017.2901155400000
Jack Hillen (R) (TOT)X1000-220121100.00%22625.700000100000
__Jack Hillen (SJ )X1000-220121100.00%22625.700000100000
Simon Löf (R)X78000-12557295620.00%133955.07000123000027
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael Keränen (R)X7041.84%986219000.65250110011552
Patrik Hersley (R)XX1351.06%473121000.75240200011314
Joey Leach (R)XX2151.11%452437000.491731500172031
Milan JurcinaX1040.00%52831000.76130101200242
Joe Basaraba (R)X2149.59%2424324000.53151110031413
Mathis Olimb (R)X1149.12%5662116000.60001010011212
Frazer McLaren (R)X1146.39%9291212000.671233300111202
Joonas Nattinen (R)X0150.20%4962520000.62250020000033
Roman WickX0243.46%941718000.45010000011211
Trevor SmithX2147.04%3382021000.53261130053023
Andreas Thuresson (R)X1245.41%1851515010.44221000022202
Devante Smith-Pelly (R) (TOT)X1046.03%1261516000.40021210086110
__Devante Smith-Pelly (RD )X1046.03%1261516000.40021210086
Teemu Eronen (R)X1043.21%6851448000.311411100123011
Danny Biega (R)XX0025.00%43452000.28000000033111
Patrice CormierX1054.22%332511000.42002120077001
Tommi Huhtala (R)X2047.37%1989000.33001000000001
Greg Nemisz (R)X0138.89%36616000.31030000081101
Lukas Kilström (R)X1138.71%932637000.19000110210100
Jere KaralahtiX000.00%12136000.21001220000100
Ruslan Bashkirov (R)X0046.67%15134000.610000101110100
Oscar Eklund (R)X000.00%01215000.240000000276000
Dalton Prout (R)X000.00%11524000.100000200336000
Simon Bertilsson (R)X000.00%0416000.22010000120000
Jack Hillen (R) (TOT)X000.00%002000.00000001200000
__Jack Hillen (SJ )X000.00%002000.00000001200
Simon Löf (R)X000.00%032000.0000001007878000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kristers Gudlevskis (R)50000.9113.041380077936000.0000078000
Tuomas Tarkki78294180.9172.7546004021125511173220.72143780684

Seagulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David DesharnaisX77343872-1900151243049818411.18%32146619.041414285522200000
J.T. Miller (R)X76152944-795118104150658610.00%23129016.978101837221000137
Mark Stone (R)X65182240014108678219641148.22%2297214.9602274800000
Erik CondraX78181735-500566521064958.57%25102313.110000000000
Jesper Fast (R)X78121931-8206170166521267.23%26119415.3001109101572
Stefan Matteau (R)X78101626-123001635691286710.99%16104313.3753818181000320
Tomas Jurco (R)X6591726-700266110636958.49%1785913.210000100000
Teuvo TeravainenX7071623-132040787623629.21%34137819.691568196000159
Curtis Hamilton (R)X7813821-1000245414856798.78%1890611.6100005000126
Boo Nieves (R)X51101121-12100585991306310.99%1473014.311457118000021
Calvin de Haan (R)X6461521-1080928911041305.45%68118018.443581613400001
Oscar Lindberg (R)X5971320-4140948310941846.42%2278813.360000400001
Gleason FournierX5901919-2400131336631270.00%95153125.950999191000061
Jonathan Drouin (R) (TOT)X29891758055369535538.42%1052718.161016540001188
__Jonathan Drouin (SPR)X29891758055369535538.42%1052718.161016540001188
Brady Skjei (R)X6551015-113315121826020278.33%82132820.434489128000034
Shea Theodore (R)X5541115-19801049010147353.96%74141725.7734717172011151
Bryan RodneyX4339121004735515355.45%3681518.9503328600019
Vladislav NamestnikovX299211-130031419326579.68%1446516.05314832000014
Marek Zidlicky (TOT)X1319101002192812143.57%626520.42123533000246
__Marek Zidlicky (MAN)X1319101002192812143.57%626520.42123533000246
Tyler MosienkoX16459-7003185714337.02%622614.1530373800001
Ryan Hartman (R)X55156-179583487027381.43%1976713.9500022500000
Mat Bodie (R)X78156-180071877432281.35%88134317.22000011000057
Colton Parayko (R)X21066-23155126207120.00%3851824.66022667000012
Emerson EtemX8112-1004852620.00%111414.2510111600000
Ryan Bourque (R)X2011000118330.00%13718.420000500000
Troy Vance (R)X17011-2135131912410.00%1131018.2400013200002
Steven Fogarty (R)X2000-200205010.00%12613.090000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David DesharnaisX4350.58%19105118110.98000000210741
J.T. Miller (R)X2353.20%8292821000.684141000000225
Mark Stone (R)X4450.00%424712000.820111000113232
Erik CondraX1256.82%443816000.68000001100322
Jesper Fast (R)X3057.14%564025100.524110000000102
Stefan Matteau (R)X3145.95%371516000.50000000000021
Tomas Jurco (R)X1039.53%432521100.61000000066010
Teuvo TeravainenX1155.22%2011019000.33030000000101
Curtis Hamilton (R)X2153.57%28197000.46000000021122
Boo Nieves (R)X1147.32%429159000.58190000000111
Calvin de Haan (R)X11100.00%12340000.36010000011112
Oscar Lindberg (R)X1150.71%7002011000.51000000000021
Gleason FournierX000.00%0643000.250000001590000
Jonathan Drouin (R) (TOT)X0233.33%27265000.65030000022221
__Jonathan Drouin (SPR)X0233.33%27265000.65030000022
Brady Skjei (R)X100.00%01745000.23001020000011
Shea Theodore (R)X000.00%02625000.210000000122102
Bryan RodneyX000.00%01217000.29000000000000
Vladislav NamestnikovX2248.97%2901210000.47020000000100
Marek Zidlicky (TOT)X000.00%085000.75000000000001
__Marek Zidlicky (MAN)X000.00%085000.75000000000
Tyler MosienkoX0150.00%14092000.80010000130011
Ryan Hartman (R)X0043.24%371313000.16040010088000
Mat Bodie (R)X000.00%01140000.0900000004633000
Colton Parayko (R)X000.00%0316000.23000010000000
Emerson EtemX0062.50%801000.35000000000000
Ryan Bourque (R)X0033.33%600000.54000000021000
Troy Vance (R)X000.00%0110000.060001000179000
Steven Fogarty (R)X0075.00%410000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mackenzie Skapski (R)218830.9152.8912050058685337000.765172046121
Tyson Sexsmith (R)58292270.9242.553459001471933827520.7943457211237
Kent Patterson (R) (TOT)50200.9342.0220800710654100.0000169000
__Kent Patterson (SFO)30100.9222.111140045122100.0000058
__Kent Patterson (CI )20100.9451.90950035532000.0000111

Sparks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonas JunlandX78144357-10001614323899875.88%109182223.3674111672011486
Ethan WerekX78282755-11119251661932107312813.33%48164521.0910515301690116152
Kyle Rau (R)X57142539-365151328614563879.66%17106418.674371594022252
Ivan Barbashev (R)X73211738-254115891041936512610.88%28128317.575388102101259
Aaron PalushajX35132235000264013840809.42%1071320.36167147200000
Jordan CaronX78201434-14115121110137418114.60%56165421.205712191711016152
Adam Clendening (R)X71428320235669110143443.96%55135219.052911281760224162
Ludvig Rensfeldt (R)X441219311255774912141859.92%1268915.65178559202342
B.J. CrombeenX78151429-81322020510615758999.55%35131416.85213126900000
Mark Barberio (R)X7842529-10203911413558562.96%91162620.85210122618102211220
Matthew LombardiX781216281001469109347011.01%135867.5247111669112586
Taylor Stefishen (R)X711117280175848413737818.03%20111315.68000121000022
Yasin Ehliz (R)X78131225-17180118100112326511.61%30124315.9301139700003
Timo Meier (R)X2361016-714030167225408.33%738916.9314594900003
Kirill Gotovets (R)X5831215-426057908334353.61%67126521.810002691012130
Alex Broadhurst (R)X635510-210039385319279.43%44747.5200001000258
Jay McKeeX55279-17471587995924263.39%82130623.75011185000198
Tim Sestito (R)X78178-7601068703326233.03%3887411.2110118000029
Nick Foligno (R)X76347-920631155315325.66%33100913.27011130002108
Nikita Nikitin (R)X29077-2261038484714200.00%3971024.49011149000171
Joonas LehtivuoriX9156-640261819485.26%1727930.95123334000130
Sergei MozyakinX64235-10029306156.67%43134.8901119101357
Guillaume Desbiens (R)X23033-4115281510770.00%728012.18033427000026
Anthony DeAngelo (R)X14022-2203193570.00%1016211.600000200000
Luca Sbisa (R)X15000-100123030.00%51077.1000007000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonas JunlandX010.00%06251010.63010001200122
Ethan WerekX2253.41%20672634100.67021220011624
Kyle Rau (R)X1152.19%7532613000.73001020000211
Ivan Barbashev (R)X5254.69%644019000.59011110032341
Aaron PalushajX2153.85%65227000.98000000041025
Jordan CaronX3242.37%1181127010.41000010055121
Adam Clendening (R)X2033.33%32432000.47001000210102
Ludvig Rensfeldt (R)X3058.62%291510000.900100101140421
B.J. CrombeenX1153.66%5332015000.44132010033123
Mark Barberio (R)X000.00%03658000.360000001180001
Matthew LombardiX1058.02%8481314000.963120001200212
Taylor Stefishen (R)X2140.43%471024000.50020010088312
Yasin Ehliz (R)X0156.76%371325000.40000000022142
Timo Meier (R)X1268.75%16195000.82000000055030
Kirill Gotovets (R)X100.00%02835000.240100001250010
Alex Broadhurst (R)X1050.00%86108000.42000001100000
Jay McKeeX000.00%0843000.14001110033000
Tim Sestito (R)X000.00%01217000.18010200082000
Nick Foligno (R)X0149.54%218322000.141120000072010
Nikita Nikitin (R)X000.00%02021000.20000110000000
Joonas LehtivuoriX100.00%057000.43000000073000
Sergei MozyakinX0046.43%2842000.323100000066000
Guillaume Desbiens (R)X0044.44%1811000.21000010000000
Anthony DeAngelo (R)X000.00%004000.25000000000000
Luca Sbisa (R)X000.00%001000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mark Visentin (R)60100.8642.8523200118136000.0000078000
Antti Raanta (R)783234110.9132.9545202322225401114320.76146780763

Aces

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pat Mullane (R)X77392867-124551131053079216912.70%34157420.44151025572011122121
Nick Drazenovic (R)X75253762-104401541302488614110.08%43150320.0441115201490004171
Chris Mueller (R)X78253055-103951561172166111411.57%23133417.11106163015900000
Andy BohmbachX60173653-11406588239841477.11%42128021.3441418341580228162
Andrew Miller (R)X531928470140111108202711189.41%28122223.06571224138202485
Kevin Porter (R)X68132841-3207411413241749.85%21115917.04310131113700013
Chris Kunitz (TOT)X7615213621556079150459610.00%25106013.9565111214000001
__Chris Kunitz (TRE)X60151833-11555773134418311.19%2296516.0865111214000001
__Chris Kunitz (AUS)X1603330036164130.00%3965.980000000000
Jean-Sebastien Dea (R)X7818927438012890206591078.74%32109514.03000212000144
Maxim Mayorov (R)XX7862127-1920651377123298.45%130214727.5241014122180000221
Brian O'Neill (R)X7811112213100603971133615.49%125106.540000700000
Tom Kühnhackl (R)X46814229140573811737716.84%1760113.0610128011013
Teemu HartikainenX7851520540899513148833.82%27111314.2600000101494
Colin Dueck (R)X6341519-18375861097132305.63%73143122.7218981150000120
Alex Krushelnyski (R)XX6911819532055956726321.49%67122717.790445700113107
Conor Allen (R)X6721416418060865120223.92%78136520.3804431190000125
Carl KlingbergX291121304005348309163.33%1167423.25033271000024
Michael Paliotta (R) (TOT)X76369-23210118944631226.52%69119815.7600003000032
__Michael Paliotta (CI )X66358-92610112854131217.32%65107416.2800002000031
__Michael Paliotta (AUS)X10011760695010.00%412412.360000100001
Reece Scarlett (R)X2826830016324010145.00%3056320.09112743000154
Philip Samuelsson (R)X523470660105504317146.98%53104820.15202399011079
Chris Knowlton (R)X782573201516214109.52%52803.5911221800005
Jesse Root (R)X33156-58030314011202.50%1142612.9000007000112
Brian DumoulinX661235005523614192.78%3689113.50000014000010
Mike Boivin (R)X150330602025267100.00%1836724.45011438000028
Will Weber (R)X90114401844210.00%611612.910000100009
Scott Harrington (R)X110111100101410220.00%1222820.72000023000019
Andrew Agozzino (R)X1000000010000.00%01919.300000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pat Mullane (R)X4249.66%1453337110.853110001300573
Nick Drazenovic (R)X5251.66%4515124200.82230000000357
Chris Mueller (R)X3139.29%563921100.82000100140443
Andy BohmbachX2139.45%1095528000.83170001300144
Andrew Miller (R)X3247.34%11262923000.77090001500630
Kevin Porter (R)X1254.53%895724000.71240000032231
Chris Kunitz (TOT)X5048.00%501716100.680000101190123
__Chris Kunitz (TRE)X5046.67%451412100.680000101190
__Chris Kunitz (AUS)X0060.00%534000.630000001190
Jean-Sebastien Dea (R)X5149.81%5242914000.49000000073321
Maxim Mayorov (R)XX110.00%0963000.25000000120001
Brian O'Neill (R)X3161.54%13137000.86000001200031
Tom Kühnhackl (R)X0150.00%44205000.73000003300022
Teemu HartikainenX3054.22%831420000.36130000011004
Colin Dueck (R)X110.00%01941000.270100000131102
Alex Krushelnyski (R)XX000.00%01839000.310000000171000
Conor Allen (R)X000.00%01432000.2300000001711011
Carl KlingbergX0036.27%830515000.39010000000002
Michael Paliotta (R) (TOT)X200.00%0331000.15000110160001
__Michael Paliotta (CI )X200.00%0230000.15000110160
__Michael Paliotta (AUS)X000.00%011000.16000000160
Reece Scarlett (R)X000.00%0816000.28000000000001
Philip Samuelsson (R)X000.00%0337000.13000000055021
Chris Knowlton (R)X1059.52%8403000.50000000033011
Jesse Root (R)X0066.67%956000.28010000011000
Brian DumoulinX000.00%0526000.07000000000000
Mike Boivin (R)X000.00%0413000.16000000022000
Will Weber (R)X000.00%013000.17000000096000
Scott Harrington (R)X000.00%027000.09000000074000
Andrew Agozzino (R)X000.00%110000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Erik Ersberg78412980.9202.6446812220625671049330.85441780925
Cam Ward20000.9382.01600023212000.0000078000

Skipjacks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Martindale (R)X78254267-99561118282821508.87%38143718.42614202415900000
Lauris Darzins (R)X76253358-1034012888312911958.01%50167522.0559142815822413221
Steven Kampfer (R)X47212445214094751876210011.23%43111523.73561120941127134
Marc-Olivier Vallerand (R)X63132336-833510489231641255.63%34115218.293471199101276
Anthony StewartX74111930-5115451537613644788.09%47115515.60202847011039
Rob ScuderiX7592130-161242017112414860656.08%143201626.883710161630005208
Rob Bordson (R)X49131629-61157369168471007.74%2891218.611781283101783
Jim SlaterX7815132834209865146418710.27%1892911.910000010116
Ivan VishnevskiyX6242327300447810044484.00%76128520.731237930112157
Robbie Earl (R)X3691423-5140554510333538.74%1668919.141341055011147
Kiel McLeodX7871522-1342012315012845815.47%39135517.371237129011047
Chris PhillipsX4531518-620279810032433.00%86127928.42213131051122154
Chad LaroseX5751217-2120794810934694.59%1778113.7100016101279
Dalton Smith (R)X459716817549399120579.89%858012.8900004000147
Oliver Setzinger (R)X71861430033710029528.00%135007.0400003000017
Jordan Samuels-Thomas (R)X756612400275631131419.35%2077210.29202459011096
Anton Belov (R)X573912-648090834825256.25%81114120.021123610000106
Mike Ratchuk (R)XX78381110085627102411.11%48111214.26011036000045
Brenden Dillon (R)X44189-389157261409232.50%4086519.65011466011182
Alexandre Quesnel (R)X67246-312042354616384.35%65948.87000527000035
Maxime FortunusX212355201528269107.69%2443720.80101228000139
Blair Jones (R)X312355001318379195.41%72889.280000000008
David Toews (R)X6105590026218650.00%1066310.8700016000010
Radko Gudas (R)X36123-113531322816133.57%2548913.5900004000032
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Martindale (R)X1346.46%23573841200.93011000210223
Lauris Darzins (R)X7234.27%1436232100.692110001300466
Steven Kampfer (R)X2148.26%2883134000.81140000260382
Marc-Olivier Vallerand (R)X2034.88%864122000.62290010000311
Anthony StewartX2040.32%1861220000.5204513002712121
Rob ScuderiX110.00%04068000.30001120150202
Rob Bordson (R)X5155.56%362613000.64120011100332
Jim SlaterX1048.32%5051815000.6000000001212132
Ivan VishnevskiyX210.00%03830000.42000000000001
Robbie Earl (R)X1237.50%321512000.67120001100111
Kiel McLeodX1052.63%11211717000.32000000130011
Chris PhillipsX100.00%03132000.280000000135001
Chad LaroseX1045.90%612213000.44000000051111
Dalton Smith (R)X0145.00%201010000.55000102200012
Oliver Setzinger (R)X0144.44%18205010.56000000000110
Jordan Samuels-Thomas (R)X1050.00%172416000.31030000088111
Anton Belov (R)X100.00%01337000.21000000011210
Mike Ratchuk (R)XX0138.89%18521000.20000000032010
Brenden Dillon (R)X000.00%0730000.21000020044000
Alexandre Quesnel (R)X0042.71%9669000.20000000072000
Maxime FortunusX000.00%0119000.230000000294001
Blair Jones (R)X1041.67%1247000.35000000150000
David Toews (R)X0033.33%8752000.150000000574000
Radko Gudas (R)X000.00%01216000.12000100011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cristobal Huet783433110.9232.63465414120426451100410.722367801246
Trevor Cann30000.9441.99910035426000.0000078000

Manitoba Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (R)X61232851-1315542901745311213.22%1798216.09761322890224101
Jason GregoireX7822264810053110221571149.95%46141418.136612171081127199
Ted Brithén (R)X53212748-891358274216691349.72%38109220.61101020371581012142
Johan Sundstrom (R)X67182846-29549561695011210.65%20106715.9251217181261237140
Mauro Jörg (R)X591424382003876178521217.87%25113119.17358201233148105
Zach HamillX451312251024106561120405310.83%1667014.90011224000240
Alexei SemenovX784202411615513213210242473.92%143218628.03224112510221295
Matt KinchX3431922-710965806810531442.86%5695428.0711112201360004136
Adam Lowry (R)X4812921040108148100264612.00%973615.33000127000265
Steve BernierX4361521-19252110845910347685.83%2498522.90077131330006139
Raffi TorresX787121993010926859265911.86%2692511.870000100000
Jonas JohanssonX78711180160701769464265710.94%33130616.74011218000002
Nolan YonkmanX787613174515646956172112.50%46104413.39000010002139
Adam Pelech (R)X2821012029542504025195.00%3775827.07213470011097
Alexander RiazantsevX4611011101054560384923172.04%3457512.500002800006
Cam BarkerX141910423529263212163.13%2739528.20011336000152
Anthony CamaraX65549-3391547399224485.43%96279.641011151126132
Grant ClitsomeX50369-15423066638636233.49%54100820.161235820003140
Sergei FedorovX29358420416351288.57%32026.950000000003
Matt MacKenzie (R)X323585382012252310913.04%2741813.06101310000023
Dustin Gazley (R)X17426-119526307117415.63%429117.1000042900000
David HaleX33066-1582047403011170.00%3167620.47000390000188
David KociX62066-2723795126865426220.00%60119719.3101131170003136
Sondre Olden (R)X7213-100614204910.00%617024.28000117000124
Steve DownieX13011-52115271412540.00%732424.91000031000058
Alexander Burmistrov (R)X56011-615152324211180.00%122915.210000000001
Maxim LapierreX78000-3584053187270.00%43093.9600023200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (R)X2248.16%11423220001.04130011300340
Jason GregoireX1146.67%15772715010.68170000510332
Ted Brithén (R)X2046.82%4872816010.88231421400154
Johan Sundstrom (R)X2154.68%2673216010.86160100065316
Mauro Jörg (R)X0149.02%7673711010.6713000001010143
Zach HamillX3052.89%242173100.75220110000205
Alexei SemenovX300.00%11886000.22004250044011
Matt KinchX010.00%03924000.46015530000014
Adam Lowry (R)X3157.35%681011000.57111010021032
Steve BernierX2049.37%79920000.43044990000000
Raffi TorresX0042.86%28710000.41001100310003
Jonas JohanssonX1134.55%55819000.2800428001010121
Nolan YonkmanX10100.00%1136000.25110120033002
Adam Pelech (R)X100.00%02026000.32001000033000
Alexander RiazantsevX000.00%02011000.380030500356100
Cam BarkerX000.00%01210000.51000100000010
Anthony CamaraX1038.46%65159000.29011020021011
Grant ClitsomeX010.00%02326000.18013210022100
Sergei FedorovX0046.60%10335000.79000000055111
Matt MacKenzie (R)X000.00%0511000.38111210000010
Dustin Gazley (R)X1054.55%11262000.41001000099100
David HaleX000.00%01316000.18002110053000
David KociX000.00%0433000.10015770000000
Sondre Olden (R)X0054.55%1133000.35000000000000
Steve DownieX0033.33%8127000.06032100000000
Alexander Burmistrov (R)X0049.68%15524000.07000120000000
Maxim LapierreX0047.95%7304000.0000035007878000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Nikolai Khabibulin78313870.9072.954534212232386991240.84238780742
Adam Morrison (R)71100.9172.7719500910942000.0000078000

Gorillas

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander Barkov (R) (TOT)X75183553-10261057118263941426.84%28128217.094111515140011020
__Aleksander Barkov (TRE)X56152136-120102979191621057.85%1392016.432101211127011011
__Aleksander Barkov (RC )X1931417-96028397232374.17%1536219.0521341300009
Brandon Saad (TOT)X49242549114065502286811510.53%27102220.86491326132000129
__Brandon Saad (CHM)X49242549114065502286811510.53%27102220.86491326132000129
Tomas Tatar (R)X54192342-1004954205651399.27%2999318.39481231143000213
Spencer MachacekX58161632-8409091201661217.96%20111419.21325181142025101
Ryan Strome (R)X78161329-8722015311720267957.92%24127516.34224121580222106
Mattias Tedenby (R)X6313152841355735117267011.11%1170911.2600000011583
Justin Faulk (TOT)X5772128-3201510114450534.86%91130222.842577117000113
__Justin Faulk (TRE)X5261824120109211943425.04%84115522.22134610800003
__Justin Faulk (RC )X5134-40059257114.00%714729.35123110000110
Zemgus Girgensons (R)X4114132704115878688396015.91%2284320.563471169000295
Chris Brown (R)X70101727-3491513112115041846.67%31122017.430001132026206
Kevin ConnautonX44715229542055537625309.21%3874116.833031045022477
Dmitry Kulikov (R)X6411920-869251111089229341.09%82144822.62055121550002154
Adam Janosik (R)X6031316-586201061169230373.26%107164827.47134121560111167
Karl AlznerX7831215-162715791116819254.41%83158820.3600001440113172
Prabhraj Rai (R)X214101422025485115297.84%940619.350000110126
Magnus Paajarvi (R)X3441014-52014407021445.71%1457216.81134638011227
Quinton Howden (R)X687411-8211565788227478.54%30112616.562026127022769
Keaton Ellerby (R)X612810-12046996122303.28%87146123.9511281370000166
Dmitrij Jaskin (R)X672810-333547246819392.94%94937.360001500000
Kirill PetrovX78336255292952310.34%43324.2502276000000
Colton Gillies (R)X77235-425568273211166.25%195967.7500001000018
Martin Marincin (R)X19134-220520102310.00%2626413.8800002000025
T.J. Brennan (R)X252131401225167612.50%2231712.6900001000023
Brenden Kichton (R)X39033-922045593711140.00%3180320.60000375000192
Justin Keller (R)X11011001020050.00%165.630000000000
Jonathan Racine (R)X15011-1215202416570.00%629619.72000019000022
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X1000000012110.00%0109.920000000000
Yanni Gourde (R)X4000-2009810150.00%05914.800000500015
Andrej Nestrasil (R)X6000000183010.00%57212.010000600006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander Barkov (R) (TOT)X1350.32%12662916000.83001011700551
__Aleksander Barkov (TRE)X1349.69%803229000.78001011700
__Aleksander Barkov (RC )X0051.40%46377000.94000001700
Brandon Saad (TOT)X3154.43%794717000.96090000000563
__Brandon Saad (CHM)X3154.43%794717000.96090000000
Tomas Tatar (R)X2446.53%1014914110.85130000032440
Spencer MachacekX5256.45%1244026000.57160000043441
Ryan Strome (R)X3147.87%7733419000.45284000210122
Mattias Tedenby (R)X1442.42%662515000.79001000011132
Justin Faulk (TOT)X110.00%04127000.43000000430211
__Justin Faulk (TRE)X110.00%03324000.42000000430
__Justin Faulk (RC )X000.00%083000.55000000430
Zemgus Girgensons (R)X3048.29%6711913000.64031110000402
Chris Brown (R)X4049.02%10162320000.44011200064221
Kevin ConnautonX210.00%02615100.59012020022111
Dmitry Kulikov (R)X000.00%03235100.280212200181010
Adam Janosik (R)X100.00%02171100.19001120011101
Karl AlznerX000.00%01940000.19001110240010
Prabhraj Rai (R)X0244.84%42668000.69000001200012
Magnus Paajarvi (R)X0046.67%4553000.49120000033000
Quinton Howden (R)X0154.35%46818000.20000210000021
Keaton Ellerby (R)X000.00%0939100.14000000000111
Dmitrij Jaskin (R)X0064.29%1495000.41000010097001
Kirill PetrovX0048.00%7514000.36000010052001
Colton Gillies (R)X0018.18%11810000.17000100000010
Martin Marincin (R)X000.00%019000.30000000022001
T.J. Brennan (R)X100.00%049000.19000000000002
Brenden Kichton (R)X000.00%0919000.07000000000000
Justin Keller (R)X1050.00%200003.55000000000000
Jonathan Racine (R)X000.00%064000.0700100001512000
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X000.00%020000.00000000011000
Yanni Gourde (R)X000.00%200000.00110000044000
Andrej Nestrasil (R)X0050.00%202000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevski (R)20000.8894.01750054525000.0000078000
Jacob Markstrom (R)78333690.9202.62465210220325331041210.528367801071

Apache

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tim Kennedy (R)X78254368-80056117321831607.79%40147518.916142037199011161
Nik AntropovX78273562-271835516692272901479.93%34161420.6991423322061125113
Michael HenrichX482130514002789154438213.64%2696520.10561117130112240
Chad WisemanX78242145190051842407214210.00%22115114.76011951000459
Eric BeaudoinX682024441100581211986110410.10%48162223.861671817341511234
Alexei PonikarovskyX741323361300225714952888.72%2489512.09011456000012
Barry TallacksonX7010233341594514370166671146.02%24108315.48426973000456
Matt PettingerX341614309421010441112366614.29%1370620.76235780000151
Mike WirllX7812183013602017611912333699.76%34133717.1400021110008106
Nigel WilliamsX7832427-2142301239110039473.00%85153919.7401161390002153
Mike TessierX22111122-76620773297295911.34%655025.004482069000052
Hal GillX7822022124201321539634292.08%112204926.26213112270222242
Michal BarinkaX222182077533495621273.57%2963028.66088575011371
Marty ReasonerX78108185315846391244410.99%247099.0900015000221
Rostislav KleslaX48413178752593867740265.19%94134227.96336151380003159
Noah WelchX780161669550614914260.00%47116914.98000354000074
Marcel GocX7812214300143580286215.00%125036.4410117000244
Davis DrewiskeX7821012-22810106958929392.25%89169421.7100081530002183
Dominik Uher (R)X242460552215219119.52%62108.76101310000012
Marc Methot (R)X331560455542215986.67%2147414.3701109011046
Ryan Thang (R)X14325-5751081651018.75%41359.660000000000
Austin Watson (R)X2232510014213611168.33%429813.5500000000428
Tim Wallace (R)X602238011104410.00%613622.65000012011113
Cade Fairchild (R)X2202204071214420.00%625811.730000100002
Patrik Carlsson (R)X1011100013030.00%199.080000000000
Ryan Russell (R)X1000000000000.00%032.550000000000
Cody Bass (R)X14000-1201287230.00%01369.680002400008
Taylor Chorney (R)X22000000053000.00%3793.590000000005
Drew Schiestel (R)X2300000021514920.00%927411.9300021000014
Tim ConnollyX56000-2003712560.00%21703.0300009000234
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tim Kennedy (R)X2351.79%15394919000.92150000022534
Nik AntropovX4351.50%1673722000.771124160000273
Michael HenrichX5249.53%11671821001.06020000000471
Chad WisemanX2145.71%352810000.78000000042325
Eric BeaudoinX2253.42%3073627010.544110000000332
Alexei PonikarovskyX1043.75%321917000.80020000310221
Barry TallacksonX2140.38%521615010.61461420044213
Matt PettingerX2243.01%9388110.85230010000315
Mike WirllX3050.76%9181434000.45131120071131
Nigel WilliamsX100.00%03749000.351310501200101
Mike TessierX1049.64%139178000.80241120000212
Hal GillX000.00%01246000.21000000076001
Michal BarinkaX000.00%01821000.63000100000102
Marty ReasonerX3057.10%366810000.51001001100031
Rostislav KleslaX000.00%01648000.250022100133012
Noah WelchX000.00%01723000.270001000783000
Marcel GocX1050.25%199135000.56000000099100
Davis DrewiskeX000.00%02453000.1411020001717101
Dominik Uher (R)X1071.43%725000.57010100000002
Marc Methot (R)X010.00%0617000.25001000088000
Ryan Thang (R)X0050.00%470000.74000101100010
Austin Watson (R)X1057.14%786000.34000000083020
Tim Wallace (R)X0043.90%4103000.29010000000000
Cade Fairchild (R)X000.00%007000.15000000000000
Patrik Carlsson (R)X000.00%000002.20000000000000
Ryan Russell (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Cody Bass (R)X0025.00%803000.00000000088000
Taylor Chorney (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Drew Schiestel (R)X000.00%0412000.00000000000000
Tim ConnollyX0046.15%2614000.0000000005656000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrew Penner54292320.9122.913193211551756766210.91435540532
Brad Thiessen50110.9172.83212001012146000.6005276010
Kieran Millan (R)2212640.9242.1913450049644258000.71414222311

Platypii

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita FilatovX78302757-420871082606715011.54%36147518.914101429168112668
Carl GunnarssonX649334282959612918369784.92%122176027.503811241650223136
Richard PanikX7815193427536791435511510.49%27101112.9701111400000
Sebastian Wannstrom (R)X6811213213207312313741798.03%25121517.8713458800007
Drew LeBlanc (R)X42151631162207081142428710.56%2391721.83347776000279
Brett Bulmer (R)X76131831-322010282103377112.62%20119315.709615291630004163
Daniel Brodin (R)X6914152985751368114446829.72%31129018.6925712123000029
Sergei ShirokovX4581725-1403890130511126.15%2696621.462571191000578
Jussi TimonenX7681624-640361329738468.25%100157220.68303111110002143
Maxime Tanguay (R)X498142210215575777162910.39%2073915.09000314000032
Robin Figren (R)X7881220-500354411944746.72%127659.810000300001
Garrett Meurs (R)X406915-742070629021456.67%2084721.1700001101132
Marek Zagrapan (R)XX5551015-9204812044142311.36%46125222.77033583101178
Arturs Kulda (R)X594101465951011005029268.00%79129621.97235696000080
Tyler Eckford (R)X3711011022051604210242.38%62100827.24123581000081
Zach BogosianX602810-1126078774113124.88%68104317.39000163000043
Alex Velischek (R)X311910133533452813113.57%4568422.05112153000044
Logan MacMillanX1054981602610417912.20%1324924.8701113300000
Jörgen SundqvistX46268510051423411165.88%4267714.7200026000037
Petr VranaX3033600021353513268.57%1047015.670000100001
T.J. Hensick (R)X8415-220126187922.22%517221.4410129000022
Viktor Arvidsson (R)X50325-12019222571112.00%42324.65101313000149
Eero Elo (R)X63235-716065434712214.26%1471911.4101133800000
Julien Sprunger (R)X9224-24013131661512.50%016518.330110900000
Justin DiBenedetto (R)X18044040382813360.00%332217.9100024600000
Maxim Goncharov (R)X9123-140211616376.25%1224026.70000115000011
Colby CohenX78022000471317150.00%52106713.6800003000132
Tomas Marcinko (R)X78000000000000.00%080.100000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita FilatovX7240.87%1153829010.77060000000836
Carl GunnarssonX120.00%06846000.481301001100372
Richard PanikX1242.67%753014200.67000010011124
Sebastian Wannstrom (R)X2247.74%10411524000.53010000310212
Drew LeBlanc (R)X1140.21%2912113000.68050000410153
Brett Bulmer (R)X4152.54%591918000.52350000000050
Daniel Brodin (R)X4047.50%402525000.45130010033312
Sergei ShirokovX3045.84%4694611000.52140001200011
Jussi TimonenX200.00%12244000.31110000000113
Maxime Tanguay (R)X1145.80%524810000.600001000239220
Robin Figren (R)X0048.15%272413000.52000000091101
Garrett Meurs (R)X1150.25%19989000.35000000055200
Marek Zagrapan (R)XX1037.47%1337228000.240000000122004
Arturs Kulda (R)X200.00%01938000.22000100000000
Tyler Eckford (R)X000.00%0840000.221400000345010
Zach BogosianX100.00%01431000.191200001290110
Alex Velischek (R)X000.00%0823000.29000000022100
Logan MacMillanX1040.00%10526000.72000000000112
Jörgen SundqvistX100.00%0316000.24000000041011
Petr VranaX0034.62%2649000.26010000011001
T.J. Hensick (R)X1147.92%4835000.58010001100100
Viktor Arvidsson (R)X1075.00%421000.43110001200000
Eero Elo (R)X0142.13%25417000.14120000000000
Julien Sprunger (R)X1022.22%941000.48010000000000
Justin DiBenedetto (R)X0036.29%25906000.250000000181000
Maxim Goncharov (R)X0014.29%753000.25000000000000
Colby CohenX000.00%0422000.0402000007814000
Tomas Marcinko (R)X0060.00%500000.00210000007878000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chet Pickard78383190.9372.1347116116726621119250.6044878013810
Gerald Coleman (R)10001.0000.0032000155000.0000078000

Red Deer Rebels

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Janos VasX7842337513151575943278618612.84%41170121.811210225323702210192
Daniel Paille (R)X78243559-2007087248981509.68%41154219.77812203521812315252
Jordan SchroederX372022428171540861644411212.20%1983822.668816351331124117
Rhett Rakhshani (R)X78162238-3003958160407310.00%1380310.3028102118300001
Marc-Andre ClicheX74121729-5006386158511077.59%30107614.5411246800000
Yann SauveX7352025-72185020913512937503.88%122193126.45336182350006169
Max TalbotX78111324-650101287712538788.80%2297112.45000012011026
T.J. Tynan (R)X78101424-82915648317253825.81%1898512.6300001101584
Mark Pysyk (R)X74815237845010611610241557.84%80143519.3922491371014119
Jonas Brodin (R)X4411920-12235586010237450.98%6083619.000002600007
Alan Quine (R)X7861016-9135707312643714.76%26112214.380000320116114
Andrew KozekX5978153100103898926537.87%25101617.211124152101664
Tommy Cross (R)X782131547020103768125402.47%78129116.551123550111140
Jakub Culek (R)X18771462010212461123111.48%228916.040001000000
Cory SarichX6931114-26351221066721194.48%77139220.1722441590000161
Alexander PerezhoginX59671310016388025547.50%95138.7001152200003
Nathan OystrickX7311112-16315126816132291.64%82145519.9313492150002197
Connor Brickley (R)X58561112154439264819.23%1062010.69011031101123
Anton Lander (R)X21369-619527393515228.57%934316.350000900001
Marc-Andre Gragnani (R)XX4616700023331816165.56%94539.85101218011040
Ilkka HeikkinenX19156700131935492.86%1832116.89011022000121
Morgan Rielly (R)X38101312019351913115.26%1246712.28000113000020
Jamie Devane (R)X130110001417143150.00%523017.6700022600000
Dennis Persson (R)X16011-200115171280.00%1723814.8601111600009
Matt Taormina (R)X1000-200100000.00%0109.550000000000
Keegan Lowe (R)X20000155320110.00%02110.260000100001
Jamie Oleksiak (R)X4000-275661010.00%58019.9600001400001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Janos VasX9353.66%3696726020.88172011100867
Daniel Paille (R)X4447.99%3233729000.77000000120635
Jordan SchroederX4251.86%12652317001.00001020033384
Rhett Rakhshani (R)X3144.29%140253000.95000001100122
Marc-Andre ClicheX2146.05%763319000.54050000022202
Yann SauveX100.00%03547000.261352300109012
Max TalbotX0037.14%352117000.49020110055220
T.J. Tynan (R)X2052.26%4862119000.49020030011211
Mark Pysyk (R)X100.00%03647000.320044200361021
Jonas Brodin (R)X000.00%04026000.480000101120002
Alan Quine (R)X1054.72%531316000.29001000041021
Andrew KozekX3053.13%687911000.30000000000122
Tommy Cross (R)X100.00%02832000.23012110054001
Jakub Culek (R)X0149.18%48653000.97000110022110
Cory SarichX000.00%01039000.20000010000011
Alexander PerezhoginX2142.11%19109000.51000000098000
Nathan OystrickX000.00%01933000.1600021003312000
Connor Brickley (R)X1146.15%39006000.350000100103000
Anton Lander (R)X1050.19%51824000.52000010062010
Marc-Andre Gragnani (R)XX1047.37%19213000.31000000000001
Ilkka HeikkinenX000.00%238000.37120000110103
Morgan Rielly (R)X000.00%079000.04000000033000
Jamie Devane (R)X0045.45%2203000.09130000000000
Dennis Persson (R)X000.00%069000.08000000072000
Matt Taormina (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Keegan Lowe (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jamie Oleksiak (R)X000.00%012000.00000010000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dimitri Patzold (R)59292370.9152.703335011501761765310.7221859191243
Hannu Toivonen2610630.9282.1213850149680297200.28671959431

Mudbugs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
J.T. Brown (R)X78342458-18114501321013139117910.86%43156320.04111122531860008232
Ben Hanowski (R)X78203656-168955133121281791557.12%36158320.2981119381860008251
Beau Bennett (R)X782330535006465271641328.49%24125316.062462113900000
Jake Gardiner (R)X75934431639158714714164496.38%102195926.12257121960001254
Philip McRae (R)X7893140-20150701301289926559.09%35137817.66315189181000793
Kyle TurrisX721222346607490170521247.06%20104614.5310132500003
Cam Atkinson (R)X78141630-220101207516248948.64%33104313.3710131400000
Andre Petersson (R)X78817251020555512331716.50%1680910.37011000003109
Alexander KhokhlachevX78111223820630101275910.89%126608.460000400000
Rickard Rakell (R)X631292161601004969233017.39%1480912.8412381140006106
David PerronX391171820093894406611.70%949612.710000300000
Luke SchennX781161717203751861178934291.12%121199725.6114591990002222
Jonathan Marchessault (R)X5988162180685957163914.04%2498916.772136107000013
Casey Cizikas (R)X566612-940078539226536.52%1675413.4700004000132
Alexander Urbom (R)X7811112-2612620142883927192.56%79127516.3500002000079
Jake Muzzin (R)X181910220102420885.00%2435219.56101123000145
Artemi Panarin (R)X39178-711532417918511.27%1254213.8900003000147
Robert Bortuzzo (R)X45167-11572572492717193.70%3774216.4801105000009
Oliver Lauridsen (R)X50077-5541067504217180.00%4893418.690001790001104
Marek Viedensky (R)X154264401412164525.00%31278.490000200000
Nick Petersen (R)X14336-28038172712911.11%724417.43011021000225
David Savard (R)X282353403120195510.53%2154119.33000046000159
Sami Vatanen (R)X3814511001933246134.17%3467117.66101214000384
Michael Stone (R)X240551202030223110.00%2243117.9700001000145
Ryan Spooner (R)X221234115352613567.69%529313.310000000009
Trevor van Riemsdyk (R)X33033-14601837192140.00%2960118.22000155000024
Alex Chiasson (R)X11011201130033.33%01414.480000000000
Brendan Ranford (R)X21011002250220.00%12612.990000000002
Joseph Cramarossa (R)X1011100102010.00%11413.820000000000
Eric Tangradi (R)X1000-100100020.00%099.080000000001
Keith Aulie (R)X1000-200020000.00%01717.400000000001
Nicklas Jensen (R)X600002012102340.00%18313.790000900005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
J.T. Brown (R)X6455.32%944717010.743145140011715
Ben Hanowski (R)X2252.78%5573923110.711143350031266
Beau Bennett (R)X1345.98%875312000.85000000120541
Jake Gardiner (R)X210.00%05253100.440010201160130
Philip McRae (R)X2054.17%1617818000.583134370031112
Kyle TurrisX2250.91%11572725000.65250000063124
Cam Atkinson (R)X2059.09%661813000.58000110084054
Andre Petersson (R)X0154.29%702614000.62110000072231
Alexander KhokhlachevX1245.16%31216000.70000000072102
Rickard Rakell (R)X4045.60%3181010010.52000000022324
David PerronX0147.06%17188000.73120000011111
Luke SchennX000.00%02453000.170054600326000
Jonathan Marchessault (R)X2040.66%91717000.32150001100111
Casey Cizikas (R)X0049.48%5721114000.32000000000010
Alexander Urbom (R)X000.00%0740000.190020200349100
Jake Muzzin (R)X100.00%0119000.57000000000020
Artemi Panarin (R)X0034.62%261614000.30000010000001
Robert Bortuzzo (R)X100.00%01215000.190121200294000
Oliver Lauridsen (R)X000.00%01019000.15000010000000
Marek Viedensky (R)X1161.11%5413000.94000000000011
Nick Petersen (R)X0066.67%1534000.49040000000001
David Savard (R)X000.00%0317000.180000000145100
Sami Vatanen (R)X000.00%0518000.15000000000000
Michael Stone (R)X000.00%024000.230000000234000
Ryan Spooner (R)X0045.97%21103000.20000010044000
Trevor van Riemsdyk (R)X000.00%039000.10000000000000
Alex Chiasson (R)X000.00%001001.38000001100000
Brendan Ranford (R)X0160.00%501000.77000001100001
Joseph Cramarossa (R)X0050.00%1400001.45000000110000
Eric Tangradi (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Keith Aulie (R)X000.00%001000.00000000011000
Nicklas Jensen (R)X0020.00%1000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper (R)40100.8703.301270075425000.0000177000
Jake Allen (R)773333110.9112.704627212082349929740.759587711131

Titans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnon (R) (TOT)X7534346865751471323199320410.66%34159521.2713922451940113127
__Nathan MacKinnon (RC )X5526275325551151092507216410.40%30124222.5911819411520113117
__Nathan MacKinnon (TRE)X208715420322369214011.59%435317.66213443000010
Mike Hoffman (R)X78263864-526012688292941958.90%38150819.338142240228101343
Carl Soderberg (R)X78293261-7155931212557514111.37%29144618.541215274722800008
Brendan Gallagher (R)X63162945-3351514784190651088.42%32118518.825101522183000316
Tyson Barrie (R)X64827355003310410948377.34%79153523.98391221204000027
Dennis Everberg (R)X7813152813115705115333668.50%1284610.8500001112353
Joe Colborne (R) (TOT)X75111627-590301796813140808.40%27138318.441341416510111
__Joe Colborne (RC )X5981321-279251445511236707.14%26117319.881341416510111
__Joe Colborne (TRE)X16336-311535131941015.79%121013.140000000000
Shane Prince (R) (TOT)X8013122513753562102316712.75%186468.080000200000
__Shane Prince (AUS)X6299181020252772224512.50%83776.090000000000
__Shane Prince (TRE)X1843735510353092213.33%1026914.940000200000
Torey KrugX78619254331514811013455384.48%93178422.873710242500004104
Michael FrolikX62121224-8201857174591006.90%2087114.050000600000
Brock Nelson (R)X67121224600165714642938.22%1777311.5310119000292
Jannik Hansen (R)X62101424-61551375315553926.45%2286013.880000000000
Sven Andrighetto (R) (TOT)X61814225200402810836557.41%767411.0500001400000
__Sven Andrighetto (RC )X59814225200362810736557.48%765411.0900001000000
__Sven Andrighetto (TRE)X2000000401000.00%0209.850000400000
John Mitchell (R)X6451318-500211017022357.14%24100115.64000030111101
Damon Severson (R)X6941418-56045656221266.45%65119117.261235114022173
Jordan Nolan (R)X625101526620184636932427.25%25102816.572355139101533
John Moore (R)X3621214-60025616323233.17%4280622.401231181000135
Erik Haula (R) (TOT)X212810-42003536221299.09%1742320.17145136000010
__Erik Haula (AUS)X212810-42003536221299.09%1742320.17145136000010
Boone Jenner (R) (TOT)X212810-3804927505244.00%1336117.1703314100007
__Boone Jenner (AUS)X5123-54081314187.14%28917.880111900006
__Boone Jenner (TRE)X161672404114364162.78%1127116.9502203200001
Nikita Zadorov (R)X53369131158945338159.09%6393917.72000133000074
Marco Scandella (R)X331895006483418192.94%3065619.88000225000025
Matt Martin (R)X62257810012032218189.52%195879.4700009000119
Lars Eller (TOT)X81426-4007272052120.00%24795.9111214600008
__Lars Eller (SFO)X67426-4005221731923.53%13405.0711211900008
__Lars Eller (TRE)X14000000253220.00%11399.9200002800000
Andrew FerenceX4206636735118703715190.00%5578518.7000002011040
Brendan Leipsic (R)X2723535520162210209.09%32549.4000011101125
Tim Bozon (R)X15213-3401812112718.18%228619.0821354400009
Rocco Grimaldi (R)X16213120178308166.67%21308.130000000001
Eric Gelinas (R) (TOT)X16022-7008105340.00%1620512.810000000003
__Eric Gelinas (TRE)X16022-7008105340.00%1620512.810000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnon (R) (TOT)X6347.94%12355719000.85360010044848
__Nathan MacKinnon (RC )X3347.09%11154316000.85350010044
__Nathan MacKinnon (TRE)X3055.83%120143000.85010000044
Mike Hoffman (R)X7538.68%1068121010.85350000011922
Carl Soderberg (R)X7254.24%18404812000.84000010031347
Brendan Gallagher (R)X1150.75%673814000.76142010120313
Tyson Barrie (R)X300.00%03443100.46110000000130
Dennis Everberg (R)X0146.08%2171512100.661900101120201
Joe Colborne (R) (TOT)X1051.69%1181813000.39243300170223
__Joe Colborne (RC )X1051.89%106169000.36242300170
__Joe Colborne (TRE)X0050.00%1224000.57001000170
Shane Prince (R) (TOT)X1048.71%427149000.77001000140113
__Shane Prince (AUS)X1047.78%180107000.95000000140
__Shane Prince (TRE)X0049.39%24742000.52001000140
Torey KrugX110.00%06138000.280002100115032
Michael FrolikX5046.51%434015000.55180000000120
Brock Nelson (R)X2041.83%2632711000.62000001100122
Jannik Hansen (R)X1164.00%502412000.56000010000023
Sven Andrighetto (R) (TOT)X2059.38%32199000.65000000000011
__Sven Andrighetto (RC )X2059.38%32199000.67000000000
__Sven Andrighetto (TRE)X000.00%000000.00000000000
John Mitchell (R)X1148.17%1013720000.36280000022000
Damon Severson (R)X210.00%01627000.300000000252002
Jordan Nolan (R)X1061.36%44618000.29121120000031
John Moore (R)X000.00%01219100.350000001190000
Erik Haula (R) (TOT)X0143.71%42137000.47030000000001
__Erik Haula (AUS)X0143.71%42137000.47030000000
Boone Jenner (R) (TOT)X1056.32%8775000.55110001100010
__Boone Jenner (AUS)X0058.90%7321000.67000001100
__Boone Jenner (TRE)X1042.86%1454000.52110001100
Nikita Zadorov (R)X010.00%0536000.19001021100101
Marco Scandella (R)X000.00%01119000.27000000033001
Matt Martin (R)X0041.67%1235000.24000000000000
Lars Eller (TOT)X1048.23%14141000.2500000002424002
__Lars Eller (SFO)X1048.53%13641000.3500000002424
__Lars Eller (TRE)X0040.00%500000.0000000002424
Andrew FerenceX000.00%0331000.15000250000000
Brendan Leipsic (R)X0044.00%5030000.39000100022001
Tim Bozon (R)X0156.25%1621000.21020000000000
Rocco Grimaldi (R)X0037.04%5421000.46000000032001
Eric Gelinas (R) (TOT)X000.00%002000.200000000168000
__Eric Gelinas (TRE)X000.00%002000.200000000168
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard (R)128400.9152.516450027316139010.0000120100
Martin Jones (R)40000.9252.131410056728000.0000078000
Ben Scrivens (R)66402330.9362.1839336114322461032210.805416601496

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Keven VeilleuxX78333467-2134301911052869114311.54%46165021.15871534198202991
Mikko LehtonenX38242953011557621964611512.24%3091123.9768142792202598
Austin Smith (R)X78302252113201761102939716810.24%33134317.2223516147000377
Jon KalinskiX41222547-8340104532105213610.48%1894623.07281020109000190
Jiri Sekac (R)X78171936-1004559204721338.33%26103613.28000062133109
Greg McKegg (R)X781224369604110319151956.28%29123515.83044914600001
Ian WhiteX3492736600355914064516.43%6096428.374592499022395
Stefan ElliottX65102535-4208711681245812.35%44147322.673710131640000165
Kevin DallmanX2952126104515715510634534.72%3173425.322461677022376
Ondrej FialaX78111425-31404972103345610.68%1388011.280000000000
Anssi SalmelaX7831720-71434519612110345502.91%89155219.8903351410002105
Andrei ZyuzinX7831518-500231129648473.13%96161420.6910141420002147
Dustin PennerX789817-3555140579125329.89%2295112.1900001300003
Reilly SmithX648715-2215463613635745.88%115338.340000100018
Justin Azevedo (R)X785101569572665519389.09%18112914.4831410119000140
David RundbladX4411415-17180717411630550.86%66108024.54123591011393
Theo PeckhamX38591415295785541141312.20%4985622.53011399000143
Jeff SchultzX4401111317547856035270.00%72123728.1202281120000119
Jakub CuttaX53099-50017455729260.00%4068912.990000700008
Teigan Zahn (R)X78088-211546513114150.00%46101312.9900002000161
Steven Zalewski (R)X71347-54039355013406.00%115487.710000100005
Vladimir KorsunovX25055-2202254015130.00%932412.940001400001
Joakim Jensen (R)X78213-6551733278157.41%106027.720000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Keven VeilleuxX6261.03%1361821000.81271321100273
Mikko LehtonenX2353.41%2643723011.16271000350645
Austin Smith (R)X7255.42%835614010.771130000033466
Jon KalinskiX3254.64%2803816000.99070000031230
Jiri Sekac (R)X4250.68%734018000.70000001100301
Greg McKegg (R)X1152.92%10792522000.58000000033122
Ian WhiteX000.00%03825000.75000000011202
Stefan ElliottX1143.59%1872623000.482110000120114
Kevin DallmanX1146.28%4301619000.71022010310112
Ondrej FialaX0144.97%4871610000.57000000120010
Anssi SalmelaX010.00%03046000.26004141100100
Andrei ZyuzinX000.00%02753000.221100000189010
Dustin PennerX1032.50%40914000.36000001100013
Reilly SmithX1190.00%10176000.56000000032000
Justin Azevedo (R)X0049.18%122415000.270000100346000
David RundbladX1042.86%212326000.28010000076110
Theo PeckhamX0022.22%9317000.33130010000102
Jeff SchultzX000.00%02142000.180001000448010
Jakub CuttaX00100.00%11428000.260100000532000
Teigan Zahn (R)X000.00%0322000.160001000788000
Steven Zalewski (R)X0054.42%215119000.26000000000000
Vladimir KorsunovX000.00%0126000.31000000033000
Joakim Jensen (R)X1050.00%1627000.10000100088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kari Lehtonen53192580.9043.063062201561626740010.75036530343
Joe Cannata40010.9042.561640077326100.0000078000
Kent Simpson (R)2515820.9272.4115176061837351120.85714250423

Snowy Owls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kris NewburyX78322961140031812978717810.77%26141118.0955102921100000
Max CampbellX762531561700191012327912810.78%20141018.5668142320900006
Janis SpruktsX78222850-360103119224561099.82%36144218.49861424202000780
Erik ColeX6517264323481024082163538910.43%29126019.3815616168112559
Thomas PockX75132538-21157055198521236.57%24114315.2426820116000115
Norm MilleyX7720173791557546202681239.90%1796812.57213747000024
Rene BourqueX78161632-140018380132379612.12%24137117.583141820300000
Tobias EnstromX6072330600409113144645.34%94158826.4714518166000161
Martin HanzalX78121628161201678414041818.57%1895712.2700008112982
Joe RullierX5912728143210163927534331.33%65134122.741344162011164
Michael Del ZottoX784202413001810110335453.88%101166821.3804412208011035
Nick BoninoX271112233401833105387010.48%1952719.515491774000122
Andrew LaddX3965118008276218369.68%844711.460001000000
Matt Donovan (R)X50010107260104444819170.00%4493818.77011178000046
Xavier Ouellet (R)X323693115313023181613.04%3853316.64101225101235
Jordan LaVallee-Smotherman (R)X33369-27537236622384.55%1536811.150000000000
Tomas Malec (TOT)X2509914019322713190.00%2556122.43000154000024
__Tomas Malec (TB )X2509914019322713190.00%2556122.43000154000024
A.J. Gale (R)X25718011525545131815.56%927711.070000100000
Andrew MacDonald (R)X3642610019453381112.12%3762517.36011247000131
Colin FraserX102354231514131871111.11%712011.9800013000110
Dane Fox (R)X13235424102451651112.50%615011.570000000019
Ryan StoaX26145-40032243811302.63%630811.8400000000225
Tyler KennedyX9224-1001041791311.76%49810.850000000002
Daniel Catenacci (R)X10224400111026697.69%210710.680000000004
Denis Parshin (R)X81341009015886.67%18610.720000000000
Harry Zolnierczyk (R)X13134-3007326983.85%214911.450000000000
Juhamatti AaltonenX18213-100314268197.69%220211.210000100000
Colby RobakX17033020211110450.00%1423213.6700000000019
Antoine Laganiere (R)X9112-2004682112.50%110011.130000000000
Jesse JoensuuX14112-200610296123.45%316111.510000000000
Matt Grzelcyk (R)X17112-10059163116.25%522413.2000003000112
Tyler Kelleher (R)X8022000639170.00%49011.260000000000
James Wright (R)X13022-20088175110.00%015011.5300000000012
Hugh JessimanX15022180261610630.00%1221814.520000100008
Ryan Kujawinski (R)X81010205413337.69%09011.240001000012
Myles Bell (R)X8011-200764170.00%28610.740000000000
Alex Bourret (R)X8011-100541010.00%58810.970000000003
Jiri NovotnyX9011-2001416250.00%310011.110000000000
Andy Welinski (R)X14011100186130.00%1318012.880000100003
Kurt Etchegary (R)X1501130024812990.00%321814.5700001800005
Connor Honey (R)X8000-1201244660.00%18610.750000000000
Michael Downing (R)X13000-210015127030.00%1517813.690001000005
Tyler Lewington (R)X1400004012134320.00%920014.2500000000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kris NewburyX9151.67%1204817010.86390001100337
Max CampbellX5056.66%15464118020.79070000140534
Janis SpruktsX2253.07%16301717000.69000000120344
Erik ColeX4047.96%982120100.682100200022625
Thomas PockX2152.94%682719000.66000011100014
Norm MilleyX4148.57%352910010.76000000077332
Rene BourqueX2360.26%781122000.47130001100361
Tobias EnstromX220.00%04834000.38110000130040
Martin HanzalX1055.49%6382510000.59000000041333
Joe RullierX000.00%02634000.42000020150014
Michael Del ZottoX000.00%02351000.290000000121010
Nick BoninoX2053.33%45196300.87000001400312
Andrew LaddX3052.63%1998000.49000000000102
Matt Donovan (R)X000.00%0916000.21000000000000
Xavier Ouellet (R)X100.00%039000.34001000011100
Jordan LaVallee-Smotherman (R)X0050.00%2468000.49000010000110
Tomas Malec (TOT)X000.00%0913000.32000000000000
__Tomas Malec (TB )X000.00%0913000.32000000000
A.J. Gale (R)X1150.00%1273000.58001000000002
Andrew MacDonald (R)X000.00%0820100.19230000000001
Colin FraserX0156.18%8921000.83000120000011
Dane Fox (R)X0045.45%1121000.66001010000010
Ryan StoaX0155.17%17461000.32000000000001
Tyler KennedyX1020.00%523000.82000000000000
Daniel Catenacci (R)X0053.03%6613000.75000000000010
Denis Parshin (R)X1050.00%420000.93000000000100
Harry Zolnierczyk (R)X0075.00%422000.54000000011001
Juhamatti AaltonenX0044.44%1885000.30000000000002
Colby RobakX000.00%015000.26000000000000
Antoine Laganiere (R)X0046.77%6201000.40000000000001
Jesse JoensuuX1010.00%1011000.25000000000000
Matt Grzelcyk (R)X000.00%074000.18000000000000
Tyler Kelleher (R)X0033.33%361000.44000000000000
James Wright (R)X0030.00%1022000.27000000011000
Hugh JessimanX000.00%034000.18000000022000
Ryan Kujawinski (R)X0055.17%5842000.22000000022001
Myles Bell (R)X0050.00%410000.23000000000000
Alex Bourret (R)X000.00%300000.23000000000000
Jiri NovotnyX0037.25%5112000.20000000000000
Andy Welinski (R)X000.00%034000.11000000000000
Kurt Etchegary (R)X0050.00%6611000.09000000000000
Connor Honey (R)X0040.00%500000.00000000022000
Michael Downing (R)X000.00%016000.00000000022000
Tyler Lewington (R)X000.00%036000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Maxime Daigneault (R)93330.9132.2553517020231100000.5006912020
Brendan Burke (R)107300.9172.486050025300137201.0002109102
Jonathan Bernier40231250.9252.32243321941261546100.83318405733
Joel Gistedt (R)106210.9302.125660120285119000.8005939220
Jackson Whistle (R)107300.9322.005990020295139000.00001013130

Spiders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris CampoliX78155671-142016160240881096.25%130203226.0571926502440118242
Ryane CloweX60213758-5160901051121816012311.60%33131121.8551823281570113171
Matt D'AgostiniX78312556-1915850158832637815711.79%34142118.2211102142216202446
Simon HjalmarssonX78192948240100109263951857.22%35149119.123811141680001189
Logan Pyett (R)X44143145-2480639717958867.82%70124228.23101121301340006117
Jonas Holøs (R)X7310192984201339611835608.47%44134018.3617821150000255
Sasha PokulokX70101828-17241012113511536658.70%55157422.4941014121450005175
Andrei KostitsynX7210152510605910390304911.11%27133218.502355152011247
Kyle Chipchura (R)X46111324-6260939714448847.64%2591819.955491796000275
Cody McCormickX6012719-3606971114295010.53%2584514.09202919000014
Mike Blunden (R)X6541519-6631592908039515.00%54129219.88279131380002101
Peter Harrold (R)X697111868034948838497.95%45115916.80325467000188
Cody McLeod (R)X7871118552101328114750864.76%21100012.8200011000002
Dustin Boyd (R)X786612-20011516619349.09%135717.3200001000135
Eriah Hayes (R)X342911-313530514518404.44%1655416.30022655000054
Marcus JohanssonX40369-40011467524594.00%1252313.0700000000139
Kyle CumiskeyX48178-44025383512292.86%2371614.92011022000038
Brett Ponich (R)X721780361067898129311.23%63118416.44112358000271
John ScottX3443751174590565014118.00%6291426.872027105000192
Troy BrouwerX66246-357159748389225.26%146539.90011320000054
Ryan VesceX320555180262717470.00%1639012.190000000000
Adam Burish (R)X3421301552723144314.29%162928.580000100000
Nick Ross (R)X28000-68021206160.00%41736.190000300005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris CampoliX140.00%07455000.70000000120224
Ryane CloweX2548.64%16883119200.884134680210352
Matt D'AgostiniX6445.26%1373219000.79003160054422
Simon HjalmarssonX4049.25%677225000.64040000011231
Logan Pyett (R)X310.00%05836000.72000000000741
Jonas Holøs (R)X1034.78%232325000.43010000022314
Sasha PokulokX1138.05%862838000.362701100202113
Andrei KostitsynX4048.08%520618000.38170000021112
Kyle Chipchura (R)X1149.30%6472015000.520400000193011
Cody McCormickX1051.92%521721000.450000000123022
Mike Blunden (R)X1036.67%602326000.290000300511111
Peter Harrold (R)X0144.69%2731219000.31000000022202
Cody McLeod (R)X1132.43%37269100.36120020033212
Dustin Boyd (R)X1047.84%25567000.42000000086011
Eriah Hayes (R)X0143.01%93810000.40130100052010
Marcus JohanssonX1045.99%2371113100.34000000000000
Kyle CumiskeyX0035.42%481515000.22010001200000
Brett Ponich (R)X000.00%02339000.14000110000010
John ScottX040.00%0737000.150041400112021
Troy BrouwerX1050.00%70214000.18120120000010
Ryan VesceX000.00%0512000.260000000324000
Adam Burish (R)X200.00%238000.21000100055100
Nick Ross (R)X000.00%114000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ari Ahonen78383090.9242.5146306119425641126240.786427809112

Cyclones

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gregory CampbellX783343761685551201652757414712.00%45166421.3481422352150226190
Blake WheelerX621445593832512358272891485.15%33133021.456162238183000172
Peter Mueller (R)X782330531510010771234791469.83%19118015.13235119500002
Ville LeinoX7825265190053103290901658.62%43148919.094261910210115160
Matt CullenX4318224012001956136519113.24%2388920.6727910117000483
Jeff TambelliniX7814223661365018566191741217.33%19113014.483361411400009
Jussi JokinenX78181230-5001657207721028.70%33105513.53011010202785
Adam McQuaidX7842630-141636519512013446612.99%122203626.11268212200114152
David ClarksonX35111021-680634198236611.22%749914.245271881101258
Kyle PalmieriX7871219-8255685014142854.96%1280710.3503357700000
Shawn HorcoffX386121880075459234710.17%1458115.28000010011472
Cam FowlerX7021618-13361010210910147421.98%87170324.34145131810114165
Mark LetestuX508715-400175461172813.11%1265313.0500076200000
Mike YorkX3521214-5008435215313.85%1153315.22022275000019
Anton BabchukX494913-7315145164856630376.06%66120024.50123121410000108
Brooks OrpikX4735819351581355220185.77%4291119.381011180000123
Matt Calvert (R)X2117830023184411212.27%331314.90011217000027
Jarret StollX43178-428205037368232.78%1852012.0900002000015
Steve EmingerX3134780024473071410.00%3465020.97101370000473
Ryan Button (R)X3425713602033271187.41%2248214.16000141000021
Alec MartinezX3716709516312711113.70%2354814.8200019000165
Travis Hamonic (R) (TOT)X6716713511570833013203.33%6096014.3300024300007
__Travis Hamonic (RC )X581451336105167229154.55%4675713.0500001500004
__Travis Hamonic (CHM)X8022015517148450.00%1218723.3100022300004
__Travis Hamonic (SJ )X1000000220000.00%21716.530000500000
Jarred Tinordi (R)X78246106725101705723183.51%51115614.81000127000088
Jared StaalX65066-9803421305180.00%114176.4200001300000
Nathan PaetschX23235010033313011116.67%2345219.63202446000042
Blake Kessel (R)X6224355810102520.00%711919.83101111000012
Tyler Bozak (R)X43213-800515358155.71%82616.070000100001
Rich PeverleyX12123-120316246114.17%612810.6800000000119
Cal Clutterbuck (TOT)X791233621095364819282.08%197429.3900000022090
__Cal Clutterbuck (CHM)X660003561076334318260.00%186079.2000000000079
__Cal Clutterbuck (SJ )X1312306019351220.00%113410.3400000022010
Matt Halischuk (R)X4022020579670.00%18621.5301117000010
T.J. Brodie (R)X1000100230000.00%12019.820000100001
Tanner GlassX4000-175977340.00%310526.3500008000015
Danny DeKeyser (R) (TOT)X12000-42021114750.00%919816.4900002000001
__Danny DeKeyser (SJ )X12000-42021114750.00%919816.4900002000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gregory CampbellX9257.07%24693923110.911732625001131
Blake WheelerX4153.07%1793523000.89292301500346
Peter Mueller (R)X4651.11%453522000.90010000190437
Ville LeinoX2054.35%923722100.695100000130447
Matt CullenX2252.42%2272813000.90150000000253
Jeff TambelliniX0248.84%432315000.64238110033231
Jussi JokinenX3450.59%853016000.57340000022312
Adam McQuaidX100.00%06456000.290144500492010
David ClarksonX1036.67%30195000.84000001300121
Kyle PalmieriX1050.00%32219000.47170100033122
Shawn HorcoffX2057.34%579612000.620100000143110
Cam FowlerX020.00%04342000.21110020042003
Mark LetestuX1051.93%493810000.46110000000101
Mike YorkX0051.34%40964000.53000000310000
Anton BabchukX100.00%01429000.2200128800123100
Brooks OrpikX000.00%0936000.180020100448000
Matt Calvert (R)X0043.68%8746000.51110000000000
Jarret StollX0050.87%287314000.31002020000001
Steve EmingerX100.00%0914000.22000000000001
Ryan Button (R)X000.00%0109000.29000000000010
Alec MartinezX000.00%0714000.26000010000000
Travis Hamonic (R) (TOT)X000.00%0819000.15001110000000
__Travis Hamonic (RC )X000.00%0516000.13001010000
__Travis Hamonic (CHM)X000.00%033000.21000100000
__Travis Hamonic (SJ )X000.00%000000.00000000000
Jarred Tinordi (R)X000.00%01628000.1000023003029010
Jared StaalX0059.72%7216000.29000000000010
Nathan PaetschX100.00%028000.22000000000000
Blake Kessel (R)X000.00%002000.67000010093000
Tyler Bozak (R)X1051.16%12933000.23000000000000
Rich PeverleyX0063.01%7330000.47000000095000
Cal Clutterbuck (TOT)X1027.78%18415000.080011000112010
__Cal Clutterbuck (CHM)X0030.77%13412000.000011000112
__Cal Clutterbuck (SJ )X1020.00%503000.450000000112
Matt Halischuk (R)X0070.00%1011000.46000000000000
T.J. Brodie (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tanner GlassX0054.05%3711000.00020100000000
Danny DeKeyser (R) (TOT)X000.00%026000.0000000001212000
__Danny DeKeyser (SJ )X000.00%026000.0000000001212
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury70000.9112.98242001213543000.0000078000
Michael Garnett31161230.9132.6817902180918370200.66724310540
Braden Holtby47271460.9172.572727411171415596110.75929470421

Centaurs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brandon PirriX78396110024006117333811121411.54%47181623.2882028392172136203
Mikael Granlund (R)X782750771900491262237614912.11%24135517.37691517165314888
Patrick Maroon (R)X783334672076401618632911523210.03%49177822.80111122352150117183
Viktor StalbergX78244064251060166661915413412.57%39157420.18512171621600000
Adam HallX78232447195335121742077010411.11%26122515.71310132016300000
John CarlsonX78831392412105514717069644.71%103221228.36437182390002210
Jonathan Carlsson (R)X785313623571518514016069623.13%143219828.17358182370335190
Tomas Hertl (R)X681916352040194119453999.79%2080411.8200001112454
Kyle Beach (R)X78132235221072524391117317911.11%23135917.4232513164112369
Andrew Shaw (R)X78151429114315865715446809.74%156988.95000010011322
Nick LeddyX6732124236033778531333.53%73148022.0911231270331118
Alexandre Grenier (R)X7813922822105639115395811.30%96428.230002800000
Derek MorrisX5421921245528867927362.53%77119822.19000399011299
Jimmy Hayes (R)X7879162680142774493015.91%1498212.59000013202470
Kenny Agostino (R)X708715192033508225599.76%2375910.850000000006
Michael Bournival (R)X3146101004234917228.16%42718.730000000003
Simon Danis-Pepin (R)X780101022461055753112110.00%6588411.33000013011138
Shawn Lalonde (R)X222799351557364418164.55%2345320.58000240000128
Brandon Bollig (R)X553251121536312661711.54%64297.800000000000
Craig Cunningham (R)XX130441020112213780.00%1927020.78000027000022
Andy Andreoff (R)X1012324011122610183.85%611711.680000000009
Dylan Olsen (R)X7803321281051492315160.00%4178710.090000100004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brandon PirriX10354.97%27894330301.1061200031100998
Mikael Granlund (R)X7353.85%11165420011.14290000000564
Patrick Maroon (R)X4241.67%1446428000.7521222401110459
Viktor StalbergX5241.83%1532019200.81560002200323
Adam HallX6058.33%603122000.77002321100432
John CarlsonX410.00%05048000.35231100033223
Jonathan Carlsson (R)X210.00%04556000.331302100132016
Tomas Hertl (R)X6456.00%25368000.87010000021403
Kyle Beach (R)X2055.07%691026000.52023110120040
Andrew Shaw (R)X2250.85%234187000.8300111001313342
Nick LeddyX000.00%01935100.32020000140001
Alexandre Grenier (R)X2150.00%12176000.6900011003313200
Derek MorrisX000.00%11427000.35110100000010
Jimmy Hayes (R)X0146.28%47139000.33000000081121
Kenny Agostino (R)X0043.48%23712000.40000000011011
Michael Bournival (R)X0175.00%443000.740000000231101
Simon Danis-Pepin (R)X000.00%0716000.2300110007814000
Shawn Lalonde (R)X010.00%01516000.40121020000002
Brandon Bollig (R)X1141.67%12111000.23000010000000
Craig Cunningham (R)XX000.00%027000.30000000022012
Andy Andreoff (R)X0025.00%430000.51000000000010
Dylan Olsen (R)X000.00%0211000.0800110007839000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Kangas (R)10000.8574.0230002147000.0000078000
Mac Carruth (R)78591180.9342.044712251602407970220.692527801792

Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Linus OmarkX71304171928011699325871939.23%30174024.5071017281921128128
Christian Thomas (R)X783134651158018280311921759.97%26155119.896111742208000114
Brandon SutterX78214061164057130257621618.17%40159520.44358191981016114
Andreas Nodl (R)X782137581218016185274861487.66%28145018.6025727165000266
Slava Voynov (R)X7843943516022313912945703.10%106216727.78279222290222160
Zac Dalpe (R)X78141832-1202963201541036.97%1791211.69112210000219
Michael St. Croix (R)X481315281421010074123476310.57%1584117.5331468600003
Joakim AnderssonX2391423200163882284310.98%1253323.18246869112261
Chris TerryX7812820120866214548728.28%31103213.2300002000158
Cody GoloubefX77416202112088937816325.13%86154620.080114143000094
Tyler Ennis (R)X38811191240685478225910.26%1252013.68011426000115
Vladimir Tarasenko (R)X7711617-480685882274613.41%20100413.0412317200000
Nikita Kucherov (R)X401231510100683992224213.04%1360415.10000260000112
Andrej SekeraX39111127004495015212.00%5682121.04101350000140
Kevin KleinX343811-20018605517245.45%4695227.991239100000157
Jyrki Jokipakka (R)X591101102026633316113.03%2877813.1900014000030
Corey Trivino (R)X404610560162839111210.26%43328.300000800012
Brock Beukeboom (R)X56178-40033453312183.03%4275913.55000116000014
Ryan EllisX28167-1761074483615102.78%4774026.42011383000045
Austin Levi (R)X49077937594664016140.00%6297519.90000281000042
Tyler Shattock (R)X3832572023171721117.65%42847.461011500000
Brayden SchennX41325420268142521.43%01854.520000900002
Nathan Gerbe (R)X1223540021172061610.00%526021.63011131000010
Victor Rask (R)X37145-50051232312264.35%93108.3801102000127
Joe Morrow (R)X200446120232114160.00%1231715.83000017000019
Ryan Murphy (R)X110331003219260.00%1317315.77000017000019
Alexander Avtsin (R)X78112-80010372311214.35%126748.640000700000
Evgeny Dadonov (R)X2022100355130.00%05025.130000100003
Jacob Josefson (R)X1011-100220010.00%02424.420000100002
Jon Merrill (R)X90113201234210.00%812614.030000700005
Ian ColeX80001007106000.00%513617.05000221000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Linus OmarkX9454.59%3704532110.82380000021835
Christian Thomas (R)X3356.69%1276225000.84330000022872
Brandon SutterX5458.07%18534228200.77590000022462
Andreas Nodl (R)X4353.95%765117010.80280000042524
Slava Voynov (R)X000.00%05580000.400000000233153
Zac Dalpe (R)X3259.66%4142319010.70000000130104
Michael St. Croix (R)X2353.11%3862114000.67001100000043
Joakim AnderssonX1157.11%767169000.86020000011202
Chris TerryX3141.18%512616000.390000000123003
Cody GoloubefX000.00%01235000.26000000044020
Tyler Ennis (R)X4049.35%310107000.73020000033032
Vladimir Tarasenko (R)X4140.82%491613000.34000000044221
Nikita Kucherov (R)X1154.55%3395000.50000000054411
Andrej SekeraX000.00%01217000.29000000053000
Kevin KleinX000.00%01022100.23000000110010
Jyrki Jokipakka (R)X000.00%0320000.28000000000000
Corey Trivino (R)X0048.30%17667000.60010000000001
Brock Beukeboom (R)X000.00%0224000.21000000000000
Ryan EllisX000.00%01030000.19001010041001
Austin Levi (R)X00100.00%1621000.14001000000000
Tyler Shattock (R)X2122.22%904000.35000000000001
Brayden SchennX1046.81%4710000.54000000000002
Nathan Gerbe (R)X0154.81%10446000.39020000000010
Victor Rask (R)X0062.22%4554000.320000000233011
Joe Morrow (R)X000.00%037000.2500000001312010
Ryan Murphy (R)X000.00%027000.35000000130000
Alexander Avtsin (R)X0051.85%2727000.06000001100000
Evgeny Dadonov (R)X0045.95%7400000.80010000000001
Jacob Josefson (R)X0076.92%2601000.82000000000000
Jon Merrill (R)X000.00%003000.16000000000000
Ian ColeX000.00%003000.00000000110000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin (R)2313820.9132.8413092162714288100.8758230133
Jeremy Smith (R)57371530.9292.253435201291826780130.7932955231454

Chiefs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Niclas BergforsX78314071920871033039221010.23%52169621.7411617532200116174
Spencer Abbott (R)X7826295594210154972468612110.57%27151419.41391224204303870
Cal O'ReillyX72173148-82058106260651536.54%29143919.99381123177022578
Jamie Arniel (R)X47182038-721580971704712310.59%2293919.983581171011254
Patrick Thoresen (R)X78122133-920110111197641106.09%27143418.3936915169000452
Rob Schremp (R)X66141327-700398418347997.65%2693614.1800012300003
Matt Germain (R)X7811162752601039414642917.53%1998512.63000020101356
Marek SvatosX78101323-1060836893359210.75%19130116.681123117000023
Ryan ParentX6651520-998101681099729375.15%83164324.89336161980110114
Jesse NiinimakiX3171118-42028587938348.86%1162120.03055579000020
Blake Coleman (R)X6769157341072627020508.57%2172410.81202539000132
David Fischer (R)X6511415-945590997929341.27%82130920.14000342000131
Colin GreeningX2010313-420342973143613.70%1145922.97123844101341
Kirill Tulupov (R)X5721113940093795119183.92%6398917.35112667000077
Ben LovejoyX4711213-1314048965127261.96%73114524.361346126000690
Jonathan Ericsson (R)X5038118202552428147.14%3782416.48112456000058
Oscar Klefbom (R)X673811610029726617244.55%47101115.09000442000036
Brandon GormleyX32189-70010543925142.56%4473222.86000184000162
Slater Koekkoek (R)X510996381078573010130.00%3280115.71022277022280
Petr Straka (R)X67257-416058543311116.06%1669910.440000000000
Josh Godfrey (R)X56145-71404353401092.50%3587015.540111106000182
Angelo Esposito (R)X24314180232694633.33%734514.39101123000017
Nick Shore (R)X8112-440271072514.29%518623.30011120000014
Ron HainseyX811200011052020.00%1414618.26011120000019
Maxime Sauve (R)X56022-32051981110.00%63015.380000600000
Stephane Da Costa (R)X410100096941011.11%16215.560000000001
Josh HennessyX51011120794140.00%21653.23000018000012
Thomas Hickey (R)X2000-100211100.00%03014.750000300002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Niclas BergforsX9250.39%1274523000.846100000510665
Spencer Abbott (R)X2158.04%1124219000.73141103500424
Cal O'ReillyX3158.47%12933315000.67280000120231
Jamie Arniel (R)X4249.85%10292414100.81130100011424
Patrick Thoresen (R)X1148.15%543227000.46120000180041
Rob Schremp (R)X3041.94%311812010.580000000136103
Matt Germain (R)X2155.84%505199000.550000000128131
Marek SvatosX3149.15%591419000.35000001100102
Ryan ParentX200.00%03344100.24001100011010
Jesse NiinimakiX0153.78%595107000.58010000000102
Blake Coleman (R)X2249.74%573910000.41121010062013
David Fischer (R)X000.00%01140000.230001001230000
Colin GreeningX1247.86%117415100.57010000000302
Kirill Tulupov (R)X000.00%01025100.26000000000011
Ben LovejoyX000.00%02329000.230200000144010
Jonathan Ericsson (R)X11100.00%1623000.27000000000110
Oscar Klefbom (R)X000.00%01331000.22000000061010
Brandon GormleyX100.00%01721000.25000000000010
Slater Koekkoek (R)X000.00%0522000.220011000211001
Petr Straka (R)X0026.92%26210000.2000000003714110
Josh Godfrey (R)X000.00%01027000.11000000041000
Angelo Esposito (R)X0051.50%23304000.23010000000100
Nick Shore (R)X0045.59%6803000.21010000011000
Ron HainseyX000.00%014000.27000000000001
Maxime Sauve (R)X0061.54%1310000.130000000568000
Stephane Da Costa (R)X0061.76%3440000.320000001180000
Josh HennessyX0069.57%4601000.1200000004738000
Thomas Hickey (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Konstantin Barulin (R)20000.9094.67390033315000.0000022000
Alex Auld2271050.9122.5313042055626286120.50010220222
Kevin Poulin (R)56322040.9282.273355211271773701430.76926560986
Jordan Binnington (R)20001.0000.0036000135000.0000056000

Indians

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Travis OleksukX6732488073220691423028916810.60%36136420.369122133190000027
Nicolas Deschamps (R) (TOT)X642735621919585732157413312.56%22105516.4967131715400000
__Nicolas Deschamps (MAN)X612533581414083712097413011.96%21102016.7267131715300000
__Nicolas Deschamps (SPR)X32245552260333.33%13511.810000100000
Nick Cousins (R)X691626425811512663180471228.89%29135419.6238112618300000
Evan Rodrigues (R)X74151530-11522012272210531147.14%34120416.27257191760005113
Anthony Duclair (R) (TOT)X4981927-5100844411952926.72%2384517.2507710108000024
__Anthony Duclair (CI )X3561723-48065289341656.45%1558816.8006688500000
__Anthony Duclair (SPR)X14224-12019162611277.69%825718.38011223000024
Matt BeleskeyX4014112501610684614548779.66%1876819.20336151040004103
Jack Connolly (R)X6271724-946109667161461004.35%1776012.2601131800000
Nicholas Paul (R)X4181523-129564459927528.08%1165916.07224989000026
Shayne Gostisbehere (R)X555162115501079679233415.43%78149227.13123111570002129
Alex PetrovicX3031518119538587029324.29%3980226.7534711102000182
Jason Akeson (R)X30116174160694270294315.71%1369123.02112896000280
Joel Armia (R)X53881650011349732528.25%74959.3401172600005
Tom Wilson (R)X4361016-10592556536918318.70%1265015.112351053101495
Colin Miller (R)X4431316632071858428143.57%91121327.56123101120005139
Tye McGinnX5911415-6521070808928591.12%2182213.93000180003113
Darnell Nurse (R)X6921214-10515771025926283.39%69128918.670553142000020
Jordan Weal (R)X2567130201031316119389.84%938515.42022133000119
Roman TesliukX109312055101654213216.67%824424.36404729000227
Andrew Poturalski (R)X655712-523581557118377.04%1284312.970000000001
Drake Caggiula (R)X492810-515543385925443.39%1259912.2301132500007
Sean Couturier (R)X35549-62610333048153710.42%73169.0400005011332
Zack Kassian (R) (TOT)X39549-3591576463792413.51%1452913.570000500008
__Zack Kassian (PEN)X33134-653156542206155.00%842312.820000100008
__Zack Kassian (SPR)X6415360114173923.53%610617.710000400000
Travis Sanheim (R)X643691381056614718176.38%3791614.321012134000033
Maxim NoreauX25279-415550313113226.45%3359223.67224566000262
Mike Reilly (R)X56178-1426043765824181.72%62108219.32000070001164
Alexander Delnov (R)X34347-32042403812197.89%946313.61000015000016
Mark Arcobello (R)X21426010028275218397.69%332415.42101642000020
Stefan NoesenX19246512019182211139.09%423112.180111700007
Scott Laughton (R)X5606644039484112250.00%75249.3500001000592
Casey Nelson (R)X412353331529392214129.09%2357514.0300009000080
Patrik BerglundX2224-10011141614.29%14020.230110300000
Derek Forbort (R)X121340001220177135.88%1930625.49101345000115
Calle Jarnkrok (R)X90330006181611200.00%214516.0900011400002
Chris BourqueX8202200134951222.22%210913.600000600019
Tyler CumaX22022255132618450.00%2743119.6100008000161
Andrej Sustr (R)X29022-100784420.00%31756.0200002000025
Roman Polak (R)X4101-2004943325.00%711428.43101210000010
Linden Vey (R)X4000000032020.00%1307.600000200004
Henrik Samuelsson (R)X4000-100100000.00%0112.650000300000
Christian Folin (R)X4000-200245010.00%14711.760000000000
Matt Carey (R)X5000-200013120.00%15911.820000000000
Ken Trentowski (R)X13000-30041214530.00%819515.02000014000025
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Travis OleksukX7053.43%21884629011.17240221100875
Nicolas Deschamps (R) (TOT)X2240.74%544219001.17010100000344
__Nicolas Deschamps (MAN)X2240.00%404119001.14010000000
__Nicolas Deschamps (SPR)X0042.86%1410002.26000100000
Nick Cousins (R)X4048.99%1493722000.62110030000233
Evan Rodrigues (R)X2156.43%3193518000.50270220033035
Anthony Duclair (R) (TOT)X1150.00%50327000.64020000210130
__Anthony Duclair (CI )X1048.57%35253000.78000000210
__Anthony Duclair (SPR)X0153.33%1574000.31020000210
Matt BeleskeyX1250.00%382515000.65080020011123
Jack Connolly (R)X0153.79%4351710000.63000021100021
Nicholas Paul (R)X1146.11%373129000.70130100000111
Shayne Gostisbehere (R)X210.00%03430000.280010100102110
Alex PetrovicX000.00%02112000.45120010000020
Jason Akeson (R)X1049.15%177135000.49160000000231
Joel Armia (R)X2035.85%53204000.650400002120001
Tom Wilson (R)X2049.71%171712000.49021210000011
Colin Miller (R)X100.00%02330000.260000000141021
Tye McGinnX0050.00%101219000.37000110000011
Darnell Nurse (R)X000.00%01336000.22001000000001
Jordan Weal (R)X1049.79%241112000.67000110043100
Roman TesliukX1055.22%67113000.990201000162210
Andrew Poturalski (R)X1041.77%79610000.28001000140001
Drake Caggiula (R)X0062.50%32139000.33010100240010
Sean Couturier (R)X1043.92%148913000.57000200022002
Zack Kassian (R) (TOT)X1044.44%2749000.34000030000101
__Zack Kassian (PEN)X0036.84%1919000.19000030000
__Zack Kassian (SPR)X1062.50%830000.94000000000
Travis Sanheim (R)X000.00%0622000.20000110054100
Maxim NoreauX000.00%02615000.30250010000100
Mike Reilly (R)X000.00%02225000.150000000125010
Alexander Delnov (R)X0053.85%2625000.30000000000201
Mark Arcobello (R)X1051.81%249102000.37010000000010
Stefan NoesenX1122.22%924000.520000000145010
Scott Laughton (R)X0044.69%22638000.230000000141000
Casey Nelson (R)X000.00%0816000.17221020055001
Patrik BerglundX0158.82%6810001.980000000133100
Derek Forbort (R)X010.00%0116000.261200001150000
Calle Jarnkrok (R)X0053.66%12363000.41000000000001
Chris BourqueX1050.00%631000.37000002200001
Tyler CumaX000.00%0215000.09110010000000
Andrej Sustr (R)X000.00%012000.23000000000000
Roman Polak (R)X100.00%002000.18000000000000
Linden Vey (R)X000.00%001000.00000000000000
Henrik Samuelsson (R)X000.00%300000.00000000000000
Christian Folin (R)X000.00%002000.00000000044000
Matt Carey (R)X000.00%102000.00000000055000
Ken Trentowski (R)X000.00%022000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Tokarski (R)65302780.9172.573832221641972817340.66742659747
Niklas Svedberg (R)187420.9312.358932035510235000.55691365210
Michael Hutchinson (R)10001.0000.002400082000.000004000

Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Damien BrunnerX70323365-510030141812608416312.31%21128418.34613193118900011
Jon MatsumotoX752529541300631252034611712.32%25129017.2158132216040411120
Travis Konecny (R)X512330534342071901777911312.99%2195918.8046101273202232
Matt ReadX592227491557078187589211.76%29122220.71459131120335130
Max Gardiner (R)X7216183413406881199471188.04%32121316.8542611580009222
Boyd KaneX78141529-217510486135407710.37%33103513.26246131380006276
Jimmy Lodge (R)X571018289275827310524499.52%1595616.7848123215500005
Michael Raffl (R)X781313265420782913944639.35%157439.53202530000127
Ryan Hamilton (R)X60121224300315612832739.38%1674712.4600003101467
Christoph SchubertX78420241628108110410752473.74%94169321.711124143000016
Andre Benoit (R)X5512223218059838733411.15%76129623.55167191540001143
Marcel Noebels (R)X29814229295393111532686.96%1856319.40112845000338
Chris Wilkie (R)X78111021-61409252140501007.86%2189411.460000300000
Dylan Reese (R)X7851621-8983016310310346464.85%94171722.0132581470003160
Mathew DumbaX7861420131621020512410037406.00%128197125.27549202280001225
Tommy Vannelli (R)X7701515611513796323280.00%70104213.53000020114154
Jared Knight (R)X78591442060399229445.43%1380510.332139162011068
Tyrell Goulbourne (R)X546713-10355564553223511.32%2873713.6500001000012
Erik Karlsson (R)X4531013-729547509933653.03%1649210.940000000000
Chris Breen (R)X701111219125136835523221.82%68112216.030113110110234
Daniel Maggio (R)X15055-4135222316940.00%1533622.37011345000128
Lukas SutterX1313413620282475714.29%420916.110000500007
Derek JoslinX16044-420623132100.00%1928117.55022227011051
Petr Placek (R)X6011240833200.00%58213.690000100000
Bruno GervaisX1000000220310.00%11212.320000000001
Florian Busch (R)X330000002329266220.00%637211.280000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Damien BrunnerX6142.88%6464912011.01280321100855
Jon MatsumotoX4452.40%10423419120.84000000011424
Travis Konecny (R)X4047.49%15333118001.11231120120254
Matt ReadX1052.83%1062519000.80110010000453
Max Gardiner (R)X1057.14%844016100.560000000178023
Boyd KaneX4150.65%6161210010.56000010031330
Jimmy Lodge (R)X1150.00%2061314000.590300100127023
Michael Raffl (R)X1053.85%26238000.70480000011131
Ryan Hamilton (R)X2132.00%251515000.64000000000112
Christoph SchubertX100.00%04361000.280001100376122
Andre Benoit (R)X000.00%02741000.36000000031002
Marcel Noebels (R)X2147.83%46117000.78000000150320
Chris Wilkie (R)X4242.31%262717000.47000000180041
Dylan Reese (R)X100.00%05748000.24002040051000
Mathew DumbaX010.00%01562000.20000200073002
Tommy Vannelli (R)X000.00%02827000.29001000000102
Jared Knight (R)X0041.86%43129000.350000000111011
Tyrell Goulbourne (R)X0051.39%72611000.35000101100201
Erik Karlsson (R)X0150.66%3021911000.530001001120000
Chris Breen (R)X000.00%01534000.210031100662001
Daniel Maggio (R)X000.00%016000.30000100000000
Lukas SutterX0050.00%33204000.38003100150000
Derek JoslinX000.00%056000.28000000000000
Petr Placek (R)X000.00%310000.24000000000000
Bruno GervaisX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Florian Busch (R)X0047.39%21144000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anthony Brodeur (R)42200.8684.16245001712967000.667341000
Olivier Roy (R)1910800.9222.4810882045576248200.00001860202
Bud Fisher (R)57262460.9242.583390001461914765020.857215617624