Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joakim Andersson (CHA)X11661282014255992510.17%825222.88112640101336
Kevin Klein (CHA)X14235600526166412.50%1834224.40000038000031
Tobias Enstrom (TB )X11178-5002213117153.23%1529827.09000120000016
Ryan Ellis (CHA)X80335160211912740.00%1420926.08011015000012
Tim Connolly (SHE)X5000100001200.00%0173.330000000004
Matt Germain (R) (HOU)X51011003660316.67%1377.400000000004
Thomas Pock (TB )X174812-20017125617347.14%330217.7721372600003
Jean-Sebastien Dea (R) (AUS)X7101-460911158126.67%19613.700000100005
Jussi Jokinen (SJ )X183584005123811267.89%318710.3900001101210
Boyd Kane (HER)X5000-420547340.00%28517.03000121000030
Jason Demers (R) (CHM)X6000-2601383210.00%19015.000000000006
Torey Krug (TRE)X14291104026183314166.06%1433924.2123576500001
Ben Lovejoy (HOU)X51011008562116.67%911122.2110111300007
Ryan Thang (R) (SHE)X521332086721028.57%26613.130000000000
Mike Reilly (R) (SPR)X6000-3100288420.00%910517.4300000000011
Andrew Shaw (R) (CAR)X61120008483612.50%4508.270000100001
Curtis Hamilton (R) (CI )X16314-40041327111411.11%620512.790000200002
Brian O'Neill (R) (AUS)X7000-200618480.00%0507.150000000000
Austin Watson (R) (SHE)X51123005511249.09%17013.970000000004
Connor Brickley (R) (RD )X6000-1401453000.00%210116.9100002300006
Cody Bass (R) (SHE)X510112043100100.00%1295.800000000000
Ryan Russell (R) (SHE)X5033-14096239120.00%08817.530000200000
Marc Methot (R) (SHE)X5000240215110.00%36913.860000000005
Joey Hishon (R) (AUS)X644834010131961121.05%214223.73112112000015
J.T. Miller (R) (CI )X16279-30035225924253.39%632220.1211233400004
Jesper Fast (R) (CI )X16112-455812416152.44%520112.560000100000
Mattias Ekholm (R) (PEN)X11011-20012125330.00%616414.87000017000127
Nathan MacKinnon (R) (TRE)X8246-200186328156.25%013516.810000200015
Andrew Miller (R) (AUS)X1000-100330020.00%01716.830000100002
Viktor Arvidsson (R) (DUL)X13257060111319141810.53%615611.97011222000019
Jesse Root (R) (AUS)X7011-400756170.00%09914.1300000000211
Chris Knowlton (R) (AUS)X7000100122010.00%0324.510002400000
Damien Brunner (HER)X52240001661561013.33%19118.3010132100000
John Klingberg (R) (CHM)X6011-220151110350.00%1416828.0800038000013
Hal Gill (SHE)X512312010962516.67%1114929.7900004000121
Chris Breen (R) (HER)X500001205103140.00%28517.0600001000029
Alex Krushelnyski (R) (AUS)XX7000280211410230.00%1120929.92000020000040
Mike Boivin (R) (AUS)X7011060243020.00%39012.900000000002
Michael Raffl (R) (HER)X5000-240325320.00%0428.420000100008
Andrew Agozzino (R) (AUS)X731451401112144821.43%314320.48011118000117
Jarred Tinordi (R) (SJ )X18145700231715376.67%2629616.4700000000030
Brendan Gallagher (R) (TRE)X143912-11202519478306.38%1032022.892351157000023
Jordan Weal (R) (SPR)X6011-195565680.00%110517.5400001700002
Jiri Sekac (R) (STJ)X135510900151237112913.51%318314.1000000000020
Victor Rask (R) (CHA)X205712680381834202314.71%627213.5900003000114
Max Campbell (TB )X17591450013147233910.64%830618.0021343000004
Charlie Coyle (CHM)X4112-2141011367916.67%57217.950000200004
Dane Fox (R) (TB )X1711222410139241094.17%520311.920000000008
Xavier Ouellet (R) (TB )X172243001013155313.33%1926515.5900004000019
Cam Fowler (SJ )X18347611529324614186.52%2646225.67011239011127
Mike Hoffman (R) (TRE)X144913-19527205320317.55%1131322.371671658000013
Tomas Hertl (R) (CAR)X6123-10014166146.25%17212.030000000003
Jamie Langenbrunner (PEN)X5000-375111412350.00%39819.650000700002
Vladimir Tarasenko (R) (CHA)X20145520177233214.35%51658.230000000001
Brock Nelson (R) (TRE)X11213-500514356245.71%816414.9100002000021
Mike Tessier (SHE)X1000040300010.00%087.770000000002
Alexandre Grenier (R) (CAR)X61010204083512.50%2487.940000000000
Danny DeKeyser (R) (SJ )X4000100215420.00%46215.450000500001
Michael Bournival (R) (CAR)X6011000011050.00%0477.860000000000
Andy Andreoff (R) (CAR)X6022-10091310580.00%010417.3400001200006
Chad Wiseman (SHE)X50110001519780.00%29418.760001400000
Craig Cunningham (R) (CAR)XX6011220653450.00%1113221.9900001200009
Derrick Pouliot (R) (PEN)X7011-5207129440.00%1116323.25000114000020
Kenny Agostino (R) (CAR)X6101-1006492511.11%16911.440000000000
Drew LeBlanc (R) (DUL)X138412-475132262182912.90%632925.34101422000116
Mirco Mueller (R) (CHM)X6011-21951410200.00%107913.190000000000
Anthony Duclair (R) (SPR)X6178120118236184.35%413822.99022520000014
Marcel Noebels (R) (HER)X5336100961551220.00%210320.59123415000220
Miikka Salomaki (R) (PEN)X111230601811147117.14%514813.4100001000017
Mike Matheson (R) (PEN)X21233003440125.00%35628.22101210000011
Vladislav Namestnikov (CI )X16471100014215512357.27%625716.070002900000
Pontus Aberg (R) (PEN)X11213040146113618.18%31039.330000000009
Troy Vance (R) (CI )X16134-420173112698.33%2333020.6311213200002
Nathan Beaulieu (R) (CHM)X611206012764616.67%714624.3401108000013
Rocco Grimaldi (R) (TRE)X14426020951841022.22%01218.620000200002
Mike York (SJ )X1813400031415886.67%526214.5801102600001
Max Gardiner (R) (HER)X5000-400379330.00%28617.1000000000031
Bo Horvat (R) (PEN)X9101-32013984812.50%4738.150000000003
Jared Knight (R) (HER)X5000-240447210.00%15511.0900021500019
Norm Milley (TB )X17134-600913328243.13%319611.550000000000
Janis Sprukts (TB )X179817-220143651182317.65%1031918.74044226000220
Travis Sanheim (R) (SPR)X6022100466050.00%49115.1900001500016
Tom Gilbert (STJ)X12358-100522452196.67%2135529.56000217000134
Jörgen Sundqvist (DUL)X1313402091776514.29%1218614.330000200007
Conor Allen (R) (AUS)X7000-2001198450.00%915922.76000013000129
Robin Figren (R) (DUL)X1001110097273170.00%210710.720000100000
Daniel Brodin (R) (DUL)X1322451610231123698.70%217813.70000016000010
Chris Terry (CHA)X2023530013195411253.70%727913.970000300007
Chris Bourque (SPR)X6000000458390.00%1518.540000200004
Barry Tallackson (SHE)X5101012012513587.69%110220.360000400007
Brooks Orpik (SJ )X800027510153420.00%415118.8900000000024
Chris Wilkie (R) (HER)X5022175419460.00%35110.190000000000
Zdenek Kutlak (PEN)X5202-100213133515.38%1112925.75000010000111
Brendan Leipsic (R) (TRE)X141232401214131157.69%31258.920000200007
Craig Adams (CHM)X6000200528140.00%16811.4100001000114
Teuvo Teravainen (CI )X7011-500595540.00%114020.040000800001
David Clarkson (SJ )X187815000321262244111.29%929516.41426638011020
Kevin Porter (R) (AUS)X713410056104410.00%311917.0602211400000
Maxime Sauve (R) (HOU)X1000000020000.00%065.900000000000
Andreas Nodl (R) (CHA)X2041014314040206123436.56%641320.65033242022430
Colby Robak (TB )X6011-1003148410.00%812320.500002400006
Nigel Williams (SHE)X514506011550620.00%1410120.2900003000013
Anton Babchuk (SJ )X1811011525555371711145.88%2746225.65033039022236
Shayne Gostisbehere (R) (SPR)X612306013974214.29%916627.6701112400029
Sebastian Collberg (R) (CHM)X6022-5009777100.00%28614.410111200003
Adam Hall (CAR)X6415-10095276714.81%29816.3600001200000
Cal O'Reilly (HOU)X5022-32024133120.00%28116.160000500002
Shawn Horcoff (SJ )X18371060062924112712.50%929116.1900000112242
Teddy Blueger (R) (CHM)X2000-100256240.00%04321.650002400002
Shea Theodore (R) (CI )X16123020522525794.00%3644127.5510144800006
Keven Veilleux (STJ)X13066-62153018268140.00%929322.52033217000015
Patrick Thoresen (R) (HOU)X5415-20056154326.67%28216.430000510114
Scott Laughton (R) (SPR)X6000-100124010.00%0569.340000200009
Erik Gustafsson (PEN)X1000000110000.00%054.950000100000
Nikita Zadorov (R) (TRE)X140224202420107150.00%1932923.51011040000019
Dustin Penner (STJ)X1333666026131451021.43%216512.660000000000
Brady Skjei (R) (CI )X16033-5203321171020.00%1429418.360000100003
Andre Benoit (R) (HER)X5022-8205911330.00%612625.19022424000125
Nathan Oystrick (RD )X602226012123240.00%413823.04000137000020
Mike Wirll (SHE)X5202-120131092322.22%211122.1800002000121
Christian Ehrhoff (PEN)X5000-200184120.00%89218.450001600005
Frederik Gauthier (R) (CHM)X6000-600973110.00%27111.800000000000
Marty Reasoner (SHE)X521334058105420.00%16813.530000000000
Joe Rullier (TB )X17033-12555522199110.00%1736721.57011027000017
Anssi Salmela (STJ)X131343140342229553.45%1727120.86011213000121
Andrej Sekera (CHA)X2003320003217240.00%2438619.32000026000029
Boone Jenner (R) (TRE)X14448210034174212189.52%624917.8124674500001
Niclas Bergfors (HOU)X522400081178811.76%310019.9500031500006
Blake Wheeler (SJ )X1831316-3261034157415314.05%833018.35167103700000
Simon Danis-Pepin (R) (CAR)X6000-100323340.00%46811.360000000002
Colby Cohen (DUL)X13022-100186120.00%917313.330000100001
Tom Kühnhackl (R) (AUS)X72351602516287147.14%516022.92202414000338
Andrei Zyuzin (STJ)X1313440051215776.67%1727721.33000013000027
Rob Schremp (R) (HOU)X5000-100447460.00%18617.200000700000
David Legwand (PEN)X11325-3003202551012.00%320018.1902202500001
Ryan Hartman (R) (CI )X1641504039161371030.77%427717.3231453500000
Jimmy Lodge (R) (HER)X5000-440835340.00%07615.1100022100001
Josh Hennessy (HOU)X5000100030000.00%1122.340000100000
Daniel Paille (R) (RD )X6314-200147246812.50%112721.10000431000023
Tyrell Goulbourne (R) (HER)X520211005553140.00%15010.100000000000
Morgan Rielly (R) (RD )X6000000014100.00%0294.800002200019
Christoph Schubert (HER)X5011300274420.00%59619.2000001300003
Mattias Ohlund (PEN)X11000-31159132110.00%819317.51000016000125
Bruno Gervais (HER)X500001010362020.00%46212.4600000000013
Dylan Reese (R) (HER)X5011-9201037220.00%510921.78011013000122
Erik Cole (TB )X1731013510059134711286.38%1232018.84022430000016
Chris Kunitz (AUS)X7000-2550314350.00%0486.830000000000
Tomas Malec (TB )X17022-9001022257110.00%1740723.9400032800005
Evgeny Dadonov (R) (CHA)X3134-1002317335.88%25418.160110700013
Alexandre Burrows (PEN)X5011-22083183150.00%19819.630001800002
Shane Prince (R) (TRE)X5011-1208614690.00%18416.740000000006
Tuomo Ruutu (PEN)X11459-112027825111216.00%319617.78123125000013
Colin Miller (R) (SPR)X6011-200989430.00%1317429.02011324000016
Andrew Poturalski (R) (SPR)X6011000117105120.00%1589.630000000000
Christian Folin (R) (SPR)X6000100018230.00%96711.140000000000
Matt Carey (R) (SPR)X6202-100410144714.29%16510.760000000001
Cory Emmerton (CHM)X6314-200149202615.00%212721.132027800006
Kyle Beach (R) (CAR)X6101-1607913587.69%210417.4000001200004
Zach Boychuk (TRE)XX50001201487150.00%16412.880000100000
Marc-Andre Cliche (RD )X6123-20049162116.25%38514.1000001000000
Dennis Everberg (R) (TRE)X13145-16016153113223.23%418113.920000000019
Shawn Lalonde (R) (CAR)X3011-295638650.00%58126.990000500005
Colin Fraser (TB )X173251231533222141314.29%421112.3900000000017
Ryan Parent (HOU)X5000-34016117250.00%713126.2200001400007
Gregory Campbell (SJ )X188513-14020356182213.11%633618.6521393700000
Cody Goloubef (CHA)X2035881353134148621.43%1745522.74000139101142
Casey Nelson (R) (SPR)X60000004612320.00%311819.71000015000010
Drake Caggiula (R) (SPR)X620206094186911.11%112020.0110132000000
Marek Zagrapan (R) (DUL)XX130221406156150.00%1335527.33000024000022
Oscar Lindberg (R) (CI )X16156-4202321347252.94%323314.5302243600000
Blake Coleman (R) (HOU)X1000-100132000.00%02524.830000700003
Alexander Polushin (CHM)X6022-1002914470.00%110317.190000300000
Shawn Collymore (CHM)X6347-100571852016.67%410918.240000300006
Oscar Klefbom (R) (HOU)X5011000322110.00%46112.250000000002
Alan Quine (R) (RD )X60220007214450.00%38313.8900003000114
Keegan Lowe (R) (RD )X1000100001000.00%01817.750000400000
Lars Eller (TRE)X141011002860316.67%015310.9500004500000
Jeff Tambellini (SJ )X18491371603613479228.51%627215.1202222600000
Jimmy Hayes (R) (CAR)X6000-100935140.00%17412.340001100004
T.J. Tynan (R) (RD )X6022114109721580.00%07111.780000000007
Will Weber (R) (AUS)X700001801342100.00%59713.820000000007
David Fischer (R) (HOU)X1011120210000.00%12019.570000000000
Rostislav Klesla (SHE)X50111409981040.00%1114829.5700004000019
Carl Soderberg (R) (TRE)X147613095183042152516.67%429721.20336557000111
Martin Hanzal (TB )X17134-6203810409202.50%421612.7200000000219
Andrew Ladd (TB )X17325-700692471412.50%320311.940000000000
Kris Russell (CHM)X6123-50001018675.56%914423.9800003000010
Marcel Goc (SHE)X4000100133100.00%2256.180000000005
Noah Welch (SHE)X5000200034430.00%26412.880000000001
Jakub Cutta (STJ)X13134-30061617965.88%1418914.530000000003
Peter Mueller (R) (SJ )X1834702018105413355.56%323513.030000000000
Nikita Kucherov (R) (CHA)X166391140221936142616.67%526416.5321343300001
Kris Newbury (TB )X17561152012225615358.93%930117.6911243000000
Max Talbot (RD )X630312084132923.08%27412.380000100016
Jamie McGinn (R) (CHM)X6235-100101283525.00%210417.250000300000
Cal Clutterbuck (SJ )X181236402814102410.00%519110.6100000000014
Jannik Hansen (R) (TRE)X40441201048510.00%67117.7500001000000
Ryan Murphy (R) (CHA)X4000-155012110.00%3399.860000100001
Alexander Perezhogin (RD )X6000000134210.00%1416.850000000000
Jesse Niinimaki (HOU)X1000-100134100.00%02120.530000200000
Martin Havlat (PEN)X7189020827349152.94%418326.15011320011131
Rene Bourque (TB )X175813-1100321333102615.15%529917.5611222600000
Marek Svatos (HOU)X5000-300237130.00%27615.230000500000
Jordan Leopold (HOU)X4033000365430.00%411328.210000901107
Janos Vas (RD )X6426300993562011.43%314123.450001329000124
Jeff Schultz (STJ)X8145300121413397.69%1120625.69123116000024
Tyler Mosienko (CI )X16641000042358124110.34%624915.540000000027
Nathan Paetsch (SJ )X90333001598150.00%814315.8800001300001
Alexei Ponikarovsky (SHE)X5033-100310202130.00%29919.7300012000110
Sami Lepisto (R) (PEN)X5000-120285430.00%59018.060000300003
Justin Azevedo (R) (STJ)X1302232091010270.00%523317.91022113000010
Maxim Mayorov (R) (AUS)XX70002207154380.00%821230.28000020000044
Maxime Tanguay (R) (DUL)X1301142012917630.00%616212.440000000005
Michael Del Zotto (TB )X17134300325281643.57%2035921.1010112800002
Nathan Gerbe (R) (CHA)X15461060017104111179.76%723215.4510136000112
Sergei Shirokov (DUL)X133471001321489376.25%926520.41000116000122
Rich Peverley (SJ )X184373006102791214.81%519410.7500000101121
Carl Gunnarsson (DUL)X1324602024204415164.55%2834326.39101524000023
Davis Drewiske (SHE)X5022000923220.00%810220.3400003000014
Christian Hanson (PEN)X30111002123000.00%37625.46000011000013
Tim Kennedy (R) (SHE)X512300055216184.76%713627.2400024000120
Petr Vrana (DUL)X1323510081723688.70%1022917.620000100002
Steven Zalewski (R) (STJ)X4011-10012113130.00%310225.4100000000012
Danny Kristo (CI )X1658130000246116268.20%1228417.76224144200007
Yann Sauve (RD )X6000018020910620.00%616727.80000133000017
Tyson Barrie (R) (TRE)X8134-20032111369.09%1319924.91000115000012
Anton Rodin (PEN)X7011-2001411350.00%0568.040000000000
Maxime Macenauer (R) (PEN)X610114044100100.00%0152.510000100000
Taylor Beck (PEN)X633610077226713.64%514924.89011015101115
Travis Hamonic (R) (SJ )X10112320111752620.00%819319.2800000000020
Brandon Pirri (CAR)X6112100614226204.55%213622.72000013000013
John Moore (R) (TRE)X61120006994211.11%1416327.18000223000017
Stefan Elliott (STJ)X2000-100522000.00%34823.810000200002
Teigan Zahn (R) (STJ)X13000-340581440.00%518914.5600000000012
Zac Dalpe (R) (CHA)X20268500693912195.13%21969.7800002000111
Eric Gelinas (R) (TRE)X14022-2003104220.00%1417212.260000000001
Dylan Olsen (R) (CAR)X6000-120110110.00%46510.770000000000
Gleason Fournier (CI )X11033100118107130.00%1628826.2202213400005
Josh Godfrey (R) (HOU)X5123-3404753120.00%410120.1301101100005
Tyler Ennis (R) (CHA)X1763901610292442132514.29%924314.280000200026
Zach Bogosian (DUL)X13224-1401915184611.11%1626019.98000014000015
Jamie Devane (R) (RD )X5011000626040.00%19218.3100012100000
Nick Leddy (CAR)X6011100097520.00%812921.4300001200008
Marco Scandella (R) (TRE)X14213-520321348115.88%2939027.892021063000129
Philip Samuelsson (R) (AUS)X7000-218091011820.00%715522.09000113000124
Ilkka Heikkinen (RD )X6101-200913174105.88%1417128.52000322000021
Joakim Jensen (R) (STJ)X13000-600462550.00%11138.690000000000
Marc-Andre Gragnani (R) (RD )XX51010005430233.33%1489.650000900002
Mikko Lehtonen (STJ)X139514-640241579205311.39%831324.06303517000135
Jon Matsumoto (HER)X5112-3004617455.88%28717.35112215000015
Viktor Stalberg (CAR)X602214016512490.00%412220.3800021300000
Brayden Schenn (CHA)X2000100101300.00%3157.580000000000
Cody Hodgson (R) (CHM)X6156-20035253174.00%212120.100112800000
Joe Colborne (R) (TRE)X14224-5402714132715.38%319113.670000000000
Alexander Avtsin (R) (CHA)X14000-100012010.00%1523.700000300000
Jacob Josefson (R) (CHA)X1211210048103910.00%113811.510000200002
Ryan Bourque (R) (CI )X12235-3006142311208.70%524320.2602233300000
Ville Leino (SJ )X1833600012225320315.66%834719.2700002011244
Patrick Dwyer (CHA)X7426240116149728.57%38612.340000400000
Richard Panik (DUL)X13033100592111140.00%313310.260000200000
Greg McKegg (R) (STJ)X133364407223813187.89%321416.4310111300001
Petr Straka (R) (HOU)X5011100223000.00%0387.510000000000
Christian Thomas (R) (CHA)X20612181216043156627449.09%1143221.58235550011034
Ondrej Fiala (STJ)X13257900771761611.76%415912.200000000000
Anton Lander (R) (RD )X6134380131012478.33%38514.120000000000
Tommy Cross (R) (RD )X605504020109530.00%713121.90000014000012
Linus Omark (CHA)X513434081814687.14%513827.64011632000020
Adam McQuaid (SJ )X180111235291618790.00%1734819.33000326000014
Ben Smith (CHM)X6000200156100.00%06510.8600001000014
Jonathan Carlsson (R) (CAR)X6033-12088146110.00%716627.62000114000012
Sean Couturier (R) (SPR)X6112-140810145117.14%010016.6100001800000
Yannick Weber (R) (CHM)XX620230003124816.67%1518.480000000000
David Desharnais (CI )X13538-32062546172610.87%425019.2221373300001
Brandon Sutter (CHA)X204111540014415522317.27%1140420.18134442000024
Joel Armia (R) (SPR)X61010002393411.11%2467.640000200000
Connor Murphy (PEN)X60000402103030.00%27813.030000200001
Brett Bulmer (R) (DUL)X13112-710035173015273.33%1225019.2100002200004
Mark Pysyk (R) (RD )X61234115117105310.00%37712.770000000000
Sebastian Wannstrom (R) (DUL)X13314-7005132961710.34%822317.120000000000
Tomas Jurco (R) (CI )X16641020017122771922.22%324615.360110300000
Chris Mueller (R) (AUS)X72241951592071110.00%411816.8501101400000
Matt Nieto (R) (PEN)X11358-210015192471212.50%116014.5931431900002
Markus Granlund (R) (PEN)X8336-3555152171614.29%215919.83000518000116
Alexander Ruuttu (R) (PEN)X11347-320721337149.09%819217.46224318000114
Jonas Brodin (R) (RD )X1022300011100.00%01413.870000000000
Andrey Pedan (R) (PEN)X11055-221535142114150.00%830227.48011134000130
Tyler Wotherspoon (R) (PEN)X6022040163110.00%77812.930000000008
Kyle Palmieri (SJ )X187815740151949142414.29%427315.1520222600000
Taylor Aronson (R) (CHM)X6011-46010109230.00%611719.570000300018
William Karlsson (R) (CHM)X6000-6203994160.00%07011.670000000000
Eric Faille (R) (DUL)X31232004196411.11%33812.710000000000
Alec Martinez (SJ )X5011-500246510.00%48015.980000800000
Rhett Rakhshani (R) (RD )X6011-1204610190.00%36611.0100012300000
Jamie Arniel (R) (HOU)X5134120711212104.76%110521.000001800015
John Mitchell (R) (TRE)X106280002152361226.09%617517.4932563400000
Colin Greening (HOU)X41232203611169.09%68019.960001801106
Patrick Maroon (R) (CAR)X6000175179276140.00%113322.17000013000012
Erik Condra (CI )X1654930026536222013.89%524215.120000000000
Raphael Diaz (CI )X50220003157070.00%1312725.400111900002
Kevin Dallman (STJ)X1341115-61202222418259.76%1833725.93134116000230
Spencer Abbott (R) (HOU)X5000-2759610550.00%29218.4200021400001
Travis Oleksuk (SPR)X64480001093161812.90%314223.74112720000015
Austin Smith (R) (STJ)X136410380241150183012.00%422717.46101113000013
Stefan Noesen (SPR)X6022-2205273100.00%36410.690001000000
Calvin de Haan (R) (CI )X16044-3002821211290.00%2032720.4401113100000
Slava Voynov (R) (CHA)X2021113148041384718254.26%3058629.30112655000256
Alex Velischek (R) (DUL)X13022-19591416470.00%1725919.89000314000015
Austin Levi (R) (CHA)X600031151345710.00%512520.840000600019
Joe Morrow (R) (CHA)X200110100222012390.00%1727213.5900001000016
Justin DiBenedetto (R) (DUL)X131230201220113109.09%424118.5601111600000
Tomas Marcinko (R) (DUL)X13000000000000.00%010.070000000000
Sven Bartschi (PEN)X6000100126210.00%3406.580000200000
Reilly Smith (STJ)X13022-6401312197140.00%51148.790000000002
David Rundblad (STJ)X13112-555610212104.76%31118.510000000000
Teemu Hartikainen (AUS)X7022-44097167130.00%210314.7700000000115
Matt Beleskey (SPR)X6213-200961531213.33%210617.6710121800016
Andy Bohmbach (AUS)X73695008123915147.69%716723.83112718000341
Denis Parshin (R) (TB )X17145075785010332.00%219511.450000000000
Mat Bodie (R) (CI )X16022-3001225117100.00%1929318.320000300004
Matt Donovan (R) (TB )X170116552217127150.00%1225715.0900000000021
Mathew Dumba (HER)X5112315519860416.67%913326.66101223000026
Lukas Sutter (HER)X50111180774130.00%26913.870000000000
Erik Karlsson (R) (HER)X51231205416986.25%05010.040000000000
Damon Severson (R) (TRE)X14033-10061211480.00%1020114.3500002000020
Slater Koekkoek (R) (HOU)X1000000041000.00%02019.680000700002
Christopher From Björk (HOU)X4000000025310.00%25212.980000000002
Ian Cole (CHA)X6011300661110.00%27612.720000100003
Casey Wellman (HOU)X31120205395711.11%25518.220112500001
John Carlson (CAR)X31230003594211.11%28127.060000900007

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joakim Andersson (CHA)X1057.93%328105100.95000001100200
Thomas Pock (TB )X1053.33%1583000.79000000022011
Jean-Sebastien Dea (R) (AUS)X0050.82%6112000.21000000066000
Jussi Jokinen (SJ )X1033.33%683000.86000000084010
Boyd Kane (HER)X0028.79%6612000.00000000055000
Ben Lovejoy (HOU)X000.00%003000.18000000022000
Brian O'Neill (R) (AUS)X000.00%011000.00000000077000
Jesse Root (R) (AUS)X0040.00%502000.20000000076000
John Klingberg (R) (CHM)X000.00%036000.12000000064000
Jarred Tinordi (R) (SJ )X000.00%063000.34000000011000
Brendan Gallagher (R) (TRE)X0038.46%26147000.75000000210000
Jordan Weal (R) (SPR)X0025.00%800000.19001000160000
Jiri Sekac (R) (STJ)X1142.86%781001.09000000011040
Xavier Ouellet (R) (TB )X000.00%042000.30000000000000
Cam Fowler (SJ )X000.00%01714000.30000010044101
Mike Hoffman (R) (TRE)X1062.50%2497000.83000010021020
Mike Tessier (SHE)X0050.00%400000.00000000011000
Danny DeKeyser (R) (SJ )X000.00%011000.00000000000000
Andy Andreoff (R) (CAR)X0047.83%9242000.38000000061000
Mirco Mueller (R) (CHM)X000.00%003000.25000100064000
Pontus Aberg (R) (PEN)X1066.67%302000.58000000160100
Rocco Grimaldi (R) (TRE)X1036.84%5741000.99000000022011
Tom Gilbert (STJ)X100.00%01011000.45000000021101
Robin Figren (R) (DUL)X000.00%062000.19000000000000
Chris Bourque (SPR)X0050.00%200000.00000000066000
Barry Tallackson (SHE)X0045.45%1101000.20000000033000
Chris Wilkie (R) (HER)X000.00%011000.78000010150000
Kevin Porter (R) (AUS)X0049.57%11720000.67000000022100
Shayne Gostisbehere (R) (SPR)X000.00%033000.36000000033000
Sebastian Collberg (R) (CHM)X0050.00%401000.46000000063000
Scott Laughton (R) (SPR)X0064.29%2802000.00000000066000
Erik Gustafsson (PEN)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nikita Zadorov (R) (TRE)X000.00%0314000.120000000141000
Mike Wirll (SHE)X0047.30%7422000.36000000011010
Christian Ehrhoff (PEN)X000.00%002000.00000000022000
Joe Rullier (TB )X000.00%029000.160010001170000
Boone Jenner (R) (TRE)X0033.33%15103000.64000000011002
Niclas Bergfors (HOU)X0020.00%510000.80000000130100
Simon Danis-Pepin (R) (CAR)X000.00%001000.00000000066000
Colby Cohen (DUL)X000.00%013000.230000000131000
Andrei Zyuzin (STJ)X000.00%044000.29000000033000
Josh Hennessy (HOU)X0060.00%1000000.00000000055000
Christoph Schubert (HER)X000.00%033000.21000000053000
Bruno Gervais (HER)X000.00%003000.00000110055000
Tomas Malec (TB )X000.00%0810000.100000000174000
Alexandre Burrows (PEN)X000.00%642000.20000000022000
Tuomo Ruutu (PEN)X2033.33%1524000.92000000022021
Christian Folin (R) (SPR)X000.00%008000.00000000066000
Colin Fraser (TB )X1062.80%16414000.47001111100000
Casey Nelson (R) (SPR)X000.00%010000.00000000066000
Keegan Lowe (R) (RD )X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Martin Hanzal (TB )X0053.39%11813000.37000001100000
Kris Russell (CHM)X100.00%033000.42000000053100
Noah Welch (SHE)X000.00%011000.00000000055000
Jakub Cutta (STJ)X010.00%036000.42000000092100
Peter Mueller (R) (SJ )X0044.44%983000.60000000095100
Max Talbot (RD )X0066.67%300000.81000003300000
Martin Havlat (PEN)X0056.58%7642000.98000000000010
Rene Bourque (TB )X1038.10%2124000.87000000044101
Jordan Leopold (HOU)X000.00%053000.53000000140001
Alexei Ponikarovsky (SHE)X0028.57%730000.61000000052000
Sami Lepisto (R) (PEN)X000.00%022000.00000000022000
Nathan Gerbe (R) (CHA)X0053.13%3285000.86000000053011
Carl Gunnarsson (DUL)X100.00%01313000.35000000061011
Davis Drewiske (SHE)X000.00%001000.39000000052000
Tim Kennedy (R) (SHE)X0048.96%19252000.44000000031010
Steven Zalewski (R) (STJ)X0045.83%14401000.20000000000000
Travis Hamonic (R) (SJ )X000.00%007000.21000001100000
Brandon Pirri (CAR)X0061.29%21724000.29000000053001
Ilkka Heikkinen (RD )X10100.00%230000.12000000011001
Joakim Jensen (R) (STJ)X00100.00%100000.0000000001313000
Ryan Bourque (R) (CI )X0033.33%2173000.41000000000000
Ville Leino (SJ )X1051.52%33123000.35000000055020
Greg McKegg (R) (STJ)X1053.09%19465000.56000000032000
Yannick Weber (R) (CHM)XX000.00%020000.79000000044000
David Desharnais (CI )X1149.56%34144000.64000000130011
Jonas Brodin (R) (RD )X000.00%001002.88000000000000
Kyle Palmieri (SJ )X1125.00%8142001.10000001100111
John Mitchell (R) (TRE)X0153.33%3035010.91000000000100
Reilly Smith (STJ)X0040.00%522000.350000000137000
Andy Bohmbach (AUS)X0052.94%17131001.08000000610102
Ian Cole (CHA)X000.00%011000.26000000062000

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Hannu Toivonen (RD )10001.0000.002000084000.000006000
Alex Kangas (R) (CAR)10000.9631.4442001278000.000006000
Olivier Roy (R) (HER)10000.9411.51400011711000.000005000
Tyson Sexsmith (R) (CI )73210.9381.964590015242109200.0000511111
Chet Pickard (DUL)137510.9382.227832129465196100.0000130232
Braden Holtby (SJ )1812510.9362.0810972038593240100.0000180405
Anton Khudobin (R) (CHA)2016310.9352.0712450143664289000.0000200411
Dan Ellis (PEN)64110.9312.50360001521696000.000065010
Mac Carruth (R) (CAR)62400.9262.46317001317667000.000060110
Jonathan Bernier (TB )168530.9262.339780038511218000.0000161410
Ben Scrivens (R) (TRE)147430.9242.418950036476182210.0000140301
Kent Simpson (R) (STJ)137510.9202.748332038477199100.0000130022
Erik Ersberg (AUS)73310.9182.74459202125792100.000070010
Mackenzie Skapski (R) (CI )115320.9153.045910030354176100.0000115200
Evgeni Nabokov (PEN)51310.9153.07312001618888000.000050010
Dustin Tokarski (R) (SPR)62400.9113.01359011820287100.000060200
Brad Thiessen (SHE)51220.9113.04316001617976000.000050100
David LeNeveu (CHM)62400.9093.35340001920989000.000060110
Bud Fisher (R) (HER)51220.9023.17265001414349000.000050001
Kevin Poulin (R) (HOU)51310.9023.36304201717374000.000050000
Dimitri Patzold (R) (RD )62400.8693.53340002015359000.000060000
Jackson Whistle (R) (TB )10100.8685.00600053814000.0000116000
Josh Unice (CHM)10000.8645.63320032210000.000006000