Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Christian Thomas (R) (CHA)X20612181216043156627449.09%1143221.58235550011034
2Janis Sprukts (TB )X179817-220143651182317.65%1031918.74044226000220
3Blake Wheeler (SJ )X1831316-3261034157415314.05%833018.35167103700000
4David Clarkson (SJ )X187815000321262244111.29%929516.41426638011020
5Kyle Palmieri (SJ )X187815740151949142414.29%427315.1520222600000
6Kevin Dallman (STJ)X1341115-61202222418259.76%1833725.93134116000230
7Brandon Sutter (CHA)X204111540014415522317.27%1140420.18134442000024
8Mikko Lehtonen (STJ)X139514-640241579205311.39%831324.06303517000135
9Max Campbell (TB )X17591450013147233910.64%830618.0021343000004
10Andreas Nodl (R) (CHA)X2041014314040206123436.56%641320.65033242022430
11Gregory Campbell (SJ )X188513-14020356182213.11%633618.6521393700000
12Carl Soderberg (R) (TRE)X147613095183042152516.67%429721.20336557000111
13Danny Kristo (CI )X1658130000246116268.20%1228417.76224144200007
14Rene Bourque (TB )X175813-1100321333102615.15%529917.5611222600000
15Mike Hoffman (R) (TRE)X144913-19527205320317.55%1131322.371671658000013
16Jeff Tambellini (SJ )X18491371603613479228.51%627215.1202222600000
17Erik Cole (TB )X1731013510059134711286.38%1232018.84022430000016
18Slava Voynov (R) (CHA)X2021113148041384718254.26%3058629.30112655000256
19Drew LeBlanc (R) (DUL)X138412-475132262182912.90%632925.34101422000116
20Joakim Andersson (CHA)X11661282014255992510.17%825222.88112640101336
21Victor Rask (R) (CHA)X205712680381834202314.71%627213.5900003000114
22Thomas Pock (TB )X174812-20017125617347.14%330217.7721372600003
23Brendan Gallagher (R) (TRE)X143912-11202519478306.38%1032022.892351157000023
24Kris Newbury (TB )X17561152012225615358.93%930117.6911243000000
25Vladislav Namestnikov (CI )X16471100014215512357.27%625716.070002900000
26Torey Krug (TRE)X14291104026183314166.06%1433924.2123576500001
27Anton Babchuk (SJ )X1811011525555371711145.88%2746225.65033039022236
28Austin Smith (R) (STJ)X136410380241150183012.00%422717.46101113000013
29Tyler Mosienko (CI )X16641000042358124110.34%624915.540000000027
30Tomas Jurco (R) (CI )X16641020017122771922.22%324615.360110300000
31Jiri Sekac (R) (STJ)X135510900151237112913.51%318314.1000000000020
32Nathan Gerbe (R) (CHA)X15461060017104111179.76%723215.4510136000112
33Shawn Horcoff (SJ )X18371060062924112712.50%929116.1900000112242
34Nikita Kucherov (R) (CHA)X166391140221936142616.67%526416.5321343300001
35Tyler Ennis (R) (CHA)X1763901610292442132514.29%924314.280000200026
36Erik Condra (CI )X1654930026536222013.89%524215.120000000000
37Tuomo Ruutu (PEN)X11459-112027825111216.00%319617.78123125000013
38Andy Bohmbach (AUS)X73695008123915147.69%716723.83112718000341
39J.T. Miller (R) (CI )X16279-30035225924253.39%632220.1211233400004
40Martin Havlat (PEN)X7189020827349152.94%418326.15011320011131
41John Mitchell (R) (TRE)X106280002152361226.09%617517.4932563400000
42David Desharnais (CI )X13538-32062546172610.87%425019.2221373300001
43Boone Jenner (R) (TRE)X14448210034174212189.52%624917.8124674500001
44Matt Nieto (R) (PEN)X11358-210015192471212.50%116014.5931431900002
45Tom Gilbert (STJ)X12358-100522452196.67%2135529.56000217000134
46Jussi Jokinen (SJ )X183584005123811267.89%318710.3900001101210
47Cody Goloubef (CHA)X2035881353134148621.43%1745522.74000139101142
48Zac Dalpe (R) (CHA)X20268500693912195.13%21969.7800002000111
49Tobias Enstrom (TB )X11178-5002213117153.23%1529827.09000120000016
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Tyson Sexsmith (R) (CI )73210.9381.964590015242109200.0000511
2Anton Khudobin (R) (CHA)2016310.9352.0712450143664289000.0000200
3Braden Holtby (SJ )1812510.9362.0810972038593240100.0000180
4Chet Pickard (DUL)137510.9382.227832129465196100.0000130
5Jonathan Bernier (TB )168530.9262.339780038511218000.0000161
6Ben Scrivens (R) (TRE)147430.9242.418950036476182210.0000140
7Kent Simpson (R) (STJ)137510.9202.748332038477199100.0000130
8Erik Ersberg (AUS)73310.9182.74459202125792100.000070
9Mackenzie Skapski (R) (CI )115320.9153.045910030354176100.0000115