Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Checkers441000003116
22Cyclones27640002920
33Titans22530203227
44Islanders21630103230
55Platypii18630102122
66Panthers17530202626
77Aces5330101621
88Seagulls5350202632
99Centaurs3240001114
1010Snowy Owls3360102128
1111Indians2240001418
1212Apache1120201216
1313Red Deer Rebels1240001520
1414Sparks00000000
1515Bobcats00000000
1616Spiders00000000
1717Black Cats00000000
1818Gorillas00000000
1919Mudbugs00000000
2020Manitoba Moose00000000
2121Skipjacks00000000
2222Bears0120201015
2323Chiefs-1130101217
2424Outlaws-3240001422