Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Outlaws

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Shawn CollymoreX6347-100571852016.67%410918.240000300006
Cody Hodgson (R)X6156-20035253174.00%212120.100112800000
Jamie McGinn (R)X6235-100101283525.00%210417.250000300000
Cory EmmertonX6314-200149202615.00%212721.132027800006
Kris RussellX6123-50001018675.56%914423.9800003000010
Yannick Weber (R)XX620230003124816.67%1518.480000000000
Charlie CoyleX4112-2141011367916.67%57217.950000200004
Nathan Beaulieu (R)X611206012764616.67%714624.3401108000013
Sebastian Collberg (R)X6022-5009777100.00%28614.410111200003
Alexander PolushinX6022-1002914470.00%110317.190000300000
John Klingberg (R)X6011-220151110350.00%1416828.0800038000013
Mirco Mueller (R)X6011-21951410200.00%107913.190000000000
Taylor Aronson (R)X6011-46010109230.00%611719.570000300018
Teddy Blueger (R)X2000-100256240.00%04321.650002400002
Jason Demers (R)X6000-2601383210.00%19015.000000000006
Craig AdamsX6000200528140.00%16811.4100001000114
Frederik Gauthier (R)X6000-600973110.00%27111.800000000000
Ben SmithX6000200156100.00%06510.8600001000014
William Karlsson (R)X6000-6203994160.00%07011.670000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Shawn CollymoreX0033.33%353001.28000000011000
Cody Hodgson (R)X0053.85%1322001.00000000022010
Jamie McGinn (R)X0040.00%512000.97000000031000
Cory EmmertonX1041.90%21011000.63000001100001
Kris RussellX100.00%033000.42000000053100
Yannick Weber (R)XX000.00%020000.79000000044000
Charlie CoyleX0060.00%502000.56001100000000
Nathan Beaulieu (R)X000.00%024000.27000000140000
Sebastian Collberg (R)X0050.00%401000.46000000063000
Alexander PolushinX0048.24%8511000.39000000061000
John Klingberg (R)X000.00%036000.12000000064000
Mirco Mueller (R)X000.00%003000.25000100064000
Taylor Aronson (R)X000.00%020000.17000000065000
Teddy Blueger (R)X0033.33%300000.00000000022000
Jason Demers (R)X000.00%021000.00000000066000
Craig AdamsX0045.00%4020000.00000000066000
Frederik Gauthier (R)X000.00%211000.00000000066000
Ben SmithX0033.33%301000.00000000066000
William Karlsson (R)X0051.22%4130000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Josh Unice10000.8645.63320032210000.000006000
David LeNeveu62400.9093.35340001920989000.000060110

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tuomo RuutuX11459-112027825111216.00%319617.78123125000013
Martin HavlatX7189020827349152.94%418326.15011320011131
Matt Nieto (R)X11358-210015192471212.50%116014.5931431900002
Alexander Ruuttu (R)X11347-320721337149.09%819217.46224318000114
Taylor BeckX633610077226713.64%514924.89011015101115
Markus Granlund (R)X8336-3555152171614.29%215919.83000518000116
David LegwandX11325-3003202551012.00%320018.1902202500001
Andrey Pedan (R)X11055-221535142114150.00%830227.48011134000130
Pontus Aberg (R)X11213040146113618.18%31039.330000000009
Mike Matheson (R)X21233003440125.00%35628.22101210000011
Miikka Salomaki (R)X111230601811147117.14%514813.4100001000017
Zdenek KutlakX5202-100213133515.38%1112925.75000010000111
Tyler Wotherspoon (R)X6022040163110.00%77812.930000000008
Maxime Macenauer (R)X610114044100100.00%0152.510000100000
Bo Horvat (R)X9101-32013984812.50%4738.150000000003
Christian HansonX30111002123000.00%37625.46000011000013
Alexandre BurrowsX5011-22083183150.00%19819.630001800002
Derrick Pouliot (R)X7011-5207129440.00%1116323.25000114000020
Anton RodinX7011-2001411350.00%0568.040000000000
Mattias Ekholm (R)X11011-20012125330.00%616414.87000017000127
Erik GustafssonX1000000110000.00%054.950000100000
Jamie LangenbrunnerX5000-375111412350.00%39819.650000700002
Christian EhrhoffX5000-200184120.00%89218.450001600005
Sami Lepisto (R)X5000-120285430.00%59018.060000300003
Connor MurphyX60000402103030.00%27813.030000200001
Sven BartschiX6000100126210.00%3406.580000200000
Mattias OhlundX11000-31159132110.00%819317.51000016000125
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tuomo RuutuX2033.33%1524000.92000000022021
Martin HavlatX0056.58%7642000.98000000000010
Matt Nieto (R)X0050.00%1061001.00000000065100
Alexander Ruuttu (R)X0050.00%4102000.73000000064100
Taylor BeckX0063.16%1911000.80000000120003
Markus Granlund (R)X0141.51%21280000.76001000022100
David LegwandX1054.42%14733000.50000000055100
Andrey Pedan (R)X000.00%0135000.330010000111000
Pontus Aberg (R)X1066.67%302000.58000000160100
Mike Matheson (R)X000.00%001001.06000001100010
Miikka Salomaki (R)X0048.00%7512000.41010000066001
Zdenek KutlakX100.00%025000.31000000011010
Tyler Wotherspoon (R)X000.00%001000.52000000000000
Maxime Macenauer (R)X0083.33%600001.33000000000000
Bo Horvat (R)X0048.72%3902000.27000001100000
Christian HansonX0039.33%8902000.26000000110000
Alexandre BurrowsX000.00%642000.20000000022000
Derrick Pouliot (R)X000.00%026000.12000000022000
Anton RodinX00100.00%102000.36000000000000
Mattias Ekholm (R)X000.00%044000.120000000115000
Erik GustafssonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jamie LangenbrunnerX00100.00%402000.00000010022000
Christian EhrhoffX000.00%002000.00000000022000
Sami Lepisto (R)X000.00%022000.00000000022000
Connor MurphyX000.00%001000.00000000000000
Sven BartschiX0058.62%2910000.00000000000000
Mattias OhlundX000.00%014000.0000100001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Evgeni Nabokov51310.9153.07312001618888000.000050010
Dan Ellis64110.9312.50360001521696000.000065010

Bobcats

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Black Cats

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Seagulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Danny KristoX1658130000246116268.20%1228417.76224144200007
Vladislav NamestnikovX16471100014215512357.27%625716.070002900000
Tyler MosienkoX16641000042358124110.34%624915.540000000027
Tomas Jurco (R)X16641020017122771922.22%324615.360110300000
Erik CondraX1654930026536222013.89%524215.120000000000
J.T. Miller (R)X16279-30035225924253.39%632220.1211233400004
David DesharnaisX13538-32062546172610.87%425019.2221373300001
Oscar Lindberg (R)X16156-4202321347252.94%323314.5302243600000
Ryan Hartman (R)X1641504039161371030.77%427717.3231453500000
Ryan Bourque (R)X12235-3006142311208.70%524320.2602233300000
Curtis Hamilton (R)X16314-40041327111411.11%620512.790000200002
Troy Vance (R)X16134-420173112698.33%2333020.6311213200002
Calvin de Haan (R)X16044-3002821211290.00%2032720.4401113100000
Shea Theodore (R)X16123020522525794.00%3644127.5510144800006
Gleason FournierX11033100118107130.00%1628826.2202213400005
Brady Skjei (R)X16033-5203321171020.00%1429418.360000100003
Jesper Fast (R)X16112-455812416152.44%520112.560000100000
Raphael DiazX50220003157070.00%1312725.400111900002
Mat Bodie (R)X16022-3001225117100.00%1929318.320000300004
Teuvo TeravainenX7011-500595540.00%114020.040000800001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Danny KristoX0154.89%184133000.91000000033002
Vladislav NamestnikovX0250.00%12133000.86000000042002
Tyler MosienkoX2051.84%24565000.80000000022020
Tomas Jurco (R)X1038.46%1323000.81000000041110
Erik CondraX0026.67%1574000.74000002200101
J.T. Miller (R)X1038.46%39147000.560000001100001
David DesharnaisX1149.56%34144000.64000000130011
Oscar Lindberg (R)X1043.70%11974000.520000000145000
Ryan Hartman (R)X1252.94%1712000.36000000044101
Ryan Bourque (R)X0033.33%2173000.41000000000000
Curtis Hamilton (R)X1037.50%830000.39000000055000
Troy Vance (R)X000.00%0211000.24000000022000
Calvin de Haan (R)X000.00%01013000.240000000162000
Shea Theodore (R)X000.00%0110000.1400000001410001
Gleason FournierX000.00%018000.21000000000000
Brady Skjei (R)X000.00%068000.200000000163000
Jesper Fast (R)X0066.67%982000.20000100088000
Raphael DiazX000.00%035000.31000000052000
Mat Bodie (R)X000.00%026000.140000000163000
Teuvo TeravainenX0046.51%8610000.14000000076000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mackenzie Skapski (R)115320.9153.045910030354176100.0000115200
Tyson Sexsmith (R)73210.9381.964590015242109200.0000511111

Sparks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Aces

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andy BohmbachX73695008123915147.69%716723.83112718000341
Joey Hishon (R)X644834010131961121.05%214223.73112112000015
Tom Kühnhackl (R)X72351602516287147.14%516022.92202414000338
Andrew Agozzino (R)X731451401112144821.43%314320.48011118000117
Chris Mueller (R)X72241951592071110.00%411816.8501101400000
Kevin Porter (R)X713410056104410.00%311917.0602211400000
Teemu HartikainenX7022-44097167130.00%210314.7700000000115
Jean-Sebastien Dea (R)X7101-460911158126.67%19613.700000100005
Jesse Root (R)X7011-400756170.00%09914.1300000000211
Mike Boivin (R)X7011060243020.00%39012.900000000002
Andrew Miller (R)X1000-100330020.00%01716.830000100002
Brian O'Neill (R)X7000-200618480.00%0507.150000000000
Chris Knowlton (R)X7000100122010.00%0324.510002400000
Alex Krushelnyski (R)XX7000280211410230.00%1120929.92000020000040
Conor Allen (R)X7000-2001198450.00%915922.76000013000129
Chris KunitzX7000-2550314350.00%0486.830000000000
Will Weber (R)X700001801342100.00%59713.820000000007
Maxim Mayorov (R)XX70002207154380.00%821230.28000020000044
Philip Samuelsson (R)X7000-218091011820.00%715522.09000113000124
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andy BohmbachX0052.94%17131001.08000000610102
Joey Hishon (R)X0155.79%19011001.12000001600100
Tom Kühnhackl (R)X1044.93%6913000.62000000052010
Andrew Agozzino (R)X1050.00%1632000.56000000022001
Chris Mueller (R)X1066.67%342000.68000010042001
Kevin Porter (R)X0049.57%11720000.67000000022100
Teemu HartikainenX0030.77%1333000.39000000075000
Jean-Sebastien Dea (R)X0050.82%6112000.21000000066000
Jesse Root (R)X0040.00%502000.20000000076000
Mike Boivin (R)X000.00%005000.22000000170000
Andrew Miller (R)X0033.33%1501000.00000000000000
Brian O'Neill (R)X000.00%011000.00000000077000
Chris Knowlton (R)X0040.00%3010000.00000000077000
Alex Krushelnyski (R)XX000.00%0611000.00000000077000
Conor Allen (R)X000.00%003000.00000000077000
Chris KunitzX000.00%230000.00000010077000
Will Weber (R)X000.00%001000.00000000077000
Maxim Mayorov (R)XX000.00%018000.00000000077000
Philip Samuelsson (R)X000.00%027000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Erik Ersberg73310.9182.74459202125792100.000070010

Skipjacks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Manitoba Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Gorillas

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Apache

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nigel WilliamsX514506011550620.00%1410120.2900003000013
Ryan Thang (R)X521332086721028.57%26613.130000000000
Marty ReasonerX521334058105420.00%16813.530000000000
Hal GillX512312010962516.67%1114929.7900004000121
Tim Kennedy (R)X512300055216184.76%713627.2400024000120
Ryan Russell (R)X5033-14096239120.00%08817.530000200000
Alexei PonikarovskyX5033-100310202130.00%29919.7300012000110
Mike WirllX5202-120131092322.22%211122.1800002000121
Austin Watson (R)X51123005511249.09%17013.970000000004
Davis DrewiskeX5022000923220.00%810220.3400003000014
Cody Bass (R)X510112043100100.00%1295.800000000000
Barry TallacksonX5101012012513587.69%110220.360000400007
Chad WisemanX50110001519780.00%29418.760001400000
Rostislav KleslaX50111409981040.00%1114829.5700004000019
Mike TessierX1000040300010.00%087.770000000002
Marcel GocX4000100133100.00%2256.180000000005
Tim ConnollyX5000100001200.00%0173.330000000004
Marc Methot (R)X5000240215110.00%36913.860000000005
Noah WelchX5000200034430.00%26412.880000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nigel WilliamsX000.00%042000.99000000021010
Ryan Thang (R)X00100.00%210000.91000001100100
Marty ReasonerX0065.52%2910000.89000000120000
Hal GillX000.00%004000.40000000120010
Tim Kennedy (R)X0048.96%19252000.44000000031010
Ryan Russell (R)X0050.00%420000.68000000051000
Alexei PonikarovskyX0028.57%730000.61000000052000
Mike WirllX0047.30%7422000.36000000011010
Austin Watson (R)X000.00%112000.57000000043010
Davis DrewiskeX000.00%001000.39000000052000
Cody Bass (R)X100.00%000000.69000000011000
Barry TallacksonX0045.45%1101000.20000000033000
Chad WisemanX0037.50%820000.21000000053000
Rostislav KleslaX000.00%045000.14000000150000
Mike TessierX0050.00%400000.00000000011000
Marcel GocX0060.00%520000.00000000000000
Tim ConnollyX0080.00%500000.00000000055000
Marc Methot (R)X000.00%004000.00000000055000
Noah WelchX000.00%011000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brad Thiessen51220.9113.04316001617976000.000050100

Platypii

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Drew LeBlanc (R)X138412-475132262182912.90%632925.34101422000116
Sergei ShirokovX133471001321489376.25%926520.41000116000122
Viktor Arvidsson (R)X13257060111319141810.53%615611.97011222000019
Carl GunnarssonX1324602024204415164.55%2834326.39101524000023
Petr VranaX1323510081723688.70%1022917.620000100002
Sebastian Wannstrom (R)X13314-7005132961710.34%822317.120000000000
Daniel Brodin (R)X1322451610231123698.70%217813.70000016000010
Zach BogosianX13224-1401915184611.11%1626019.98000014000015
Jörgen SundqvistX1313402091776514.29%1218614.330000200007
Eric Faille (R)X31232004196411.11%33812.710000000000
Justin DiBenedetto (R)X131230201220113109.09%424118.5601111600000
Richard PanikX13033100592111140.00%313310.260000200000
Brett Bulmer (R)X13112-710035173015273.33%1225019.2100002200004
Colby CohenX13022-100186120.00%917313.330000100001
Marek Zagrapan (R)XX130221406156150.00%1335527.33000024000022
Alex Velischek (R)X13022-19591416470.00%1725919.89000314000015
Robin Figren (R)X1001110097273170.00%210710.720000100000
Maxime Tanguay (R)X1301142012917630.00%616212.440000000005
Tomas Marcinko (R)X13000000000000.00%010.070000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Drew LeBlanc (R)X4041.01%139113010.73001000150310
Sergei ShirokovX0035.19%5463000.53000002300002
Viktor Arvidsson (R)X0040.00%593000.90000001100110
Carl GunnarssonX100.00%01313000.35000000061011
Petr VranaX0050.00%1035000.44000000022000
Sebastian Wannstrom (R)X2043.41%33474000.36000000011001
Daniel Brodin (R)X00100.00%233000.45000200011000
Zach BogosianX000.00%053000.31000000051100
Jörgen SundqvistX000.00%028000.43000000130000
Eric Faille (R)X000.00%000001.57000000320000
Justin DiBenedetto (R)X0035.02%21702000.250000000103000
Richard PanikX0042.86%710000.450000001130000
Brett Bulmer (R)X0040.00%1084000.160000000109001
Colby CohenX000.00%013000.230000000131000
Marek Zagrapan (R)XX000.00%1113000.110000001130000
Alex Velischek (R)X000.00%027000.150010000135000
Robin Figren (R)X000.00%062000.19000000000000
Maxime Tanguay (R)X0051.95%7731000.120000000132000
Tomas Marcinko (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chet Pickard137510.9382.227832129465196100.0000130232

Red Deer Rebels

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Janos VasX6426300993562011.43%314123.450001329000124
Tommy Cross (R)X605504020109530.00%713121.90000014000012
Daniel Paille (R)X6314-200147246812.50%112721.10000431000023
Anton Lander (R)X6134380131012478.33%38514.120000000000
Max TalbotX630312084132923.08%27412.380000100016
Marc-Andre ClicheX6123-20049162116.25%38514.1000001000000
Mark Pysyk (R)X61234115117105310.00%37712.770000000000
Jonas Brodin (R)X1022300011100.00%01413.870000000000
Nathan OystrickX602226012123240.00%413823.04000137000020
Alan Quine (R)X60220007214450.00%38313.8900003000114
T.J. Tynan (R)X6022114109721580.00%07111.780000000007
Marc-Andre Gragnani (R)XX51010005430233.33%1489.650000900002
Ilkka HeikkinenX6101-200913174105.88%1417128.52000322000021
Jamie Devane (R)X5011000626040.00%19218.3100012100000
Rhett Rakhshani (R)X6011-1204610190.00%36611.0100012300000
Keegan Lowe (R)X1000100001000.00%01817.750000400000
Connor Brickley (R)X6000-1401453000.00%210116.9100002300006
Morgan Rielly (R)X6000000014100.00%0294.800002200019
Alexander PerezhoginX6000000134210.00%1416.850000000000
Yann SauveX6000018020910620.00%616727.80000133000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Janos VasX1045.65%4632000.85000000043200
Tommy Cross (R)X000.00%013000.76000000160001
Daniel Paille (R)X0044.68%4752000.63000000033010
Anton Lander (R)X0053.38%14814000.94000000033001
Max TalbotX0066.67%300000.81000003300000
Marc-Andre ClicheX0028.57%712000.71000000053000
Mark Pysyk (R)X000.00%033000.78000101300000
Jonas Brodin (R)X000.00%001002.88000000000000
Nathan OystrickX000.00%023000.29000000160000
Alan Quine (R)X00100.00%420000.48000000160000
T.J. Tynan (R)X0046.00%5021000.57000200260000
Marc-Andre Gragnani (R)XX0033.33%301000.41000000011000
Ilkka HeikkinenX10100.00%230000.12000000011001
Jamie Devane (R)X0033.33%903000.22000000011000
Rhett Rakhshani (R)X0057.14%2110000.30000000062000
Keegan Lowe (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Connor Brickley (R)X0044.78%6700000.00000000066000
Morgan Rielly (R)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Alexander PerezhoginX000.00%040000.00000000066000
Yann SauveX000.00%034000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dimitri Patzold (R)62400.8693.53340002015359000.000060000
Hannu Toivonen10001.0000.002000084000.000006000

Mudbugs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Titans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Carl Soderberg (R)X147613095183042152516.67%429721.20336557000111
Mike Hoffman (R)X144913-19527205320317.55%1131322.371671658000013
Brendan Gallagher (R)X143912-11202519478306.38%1032022.892351157000023
Torey KrugX14291104026183314166.06%1433924.2123576500001
John Mitchell (R)X106280002152361226.09%617517.4932563400000
Boone Jenner (R)X14448210034174212189.52%624917.8124674500001
Rocco Grimaldi (R)X14426020951841022.22%01218.620000200002
Nathan MacKinnon (R)X8246-200186328156.25%013516.810000200015
Dennis Everberg (R)X13145-16016153113223.23%418113.920000000019
Joe Colborne (R)X14224-5402714132715.38%319113.670000000000
Tyson Barrie (R)X8134-20032111369.09%1319924.91000115000012
Jannik Hansen (R)X40441201048510.00%67117.7500001000000
Brock Nelson (R)X11213-500514356245.71%816414.9100002000021
Marco Scandella (R)X14213-520321348115.88%2939027.892021063000129
Brendan Leipsic (R)X141232401214131157.69%31258.920000200007
Damon Severson (R)X14033-10061211480.00%1020114.3500002000020
John Moore (R)X61120006994211.11%1416327.18000223000017
Nikita Zadorov (R)X140224202420107150.00%1932923.51011040000019
Eric Gelinas (R)X14022-2003104220.00%1417212.260000000001
Lars EllerX141011002860316.67%015310.9500004500000
Shane Prince (R)X5011-1208614690.00%18416.740000000006
Zach BoychukXX50001201487150.00%16412.880000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Carl Soderberg (R)X1048.52%40652000.88000010011220
Mike Hoffman (R)X1062.50%2497000.83000010021020
Brendan Gallagher (R)X0038.46%26147000.75000000210000
Torey KrugX000.00%0613000.65000000054021
John Mitchell (R)X0153.33%3035010.91000000000100
Boone Jenner (R)X0033.33%15103000.64000000011002
Rocco Grimaldi (R)X1036.84%5741000.99000000022011
Nathan MacKinnon (R)X0047.86%14051000.89000001200100
Dennis Everberg (R)X0047.59%14533000.55000000000000
Joe Colborne (R)X1163.64%1111000.42000000033012
Tyson Barrie (R)X000.00%065000.40000000130100
Jannik Hansen (R)X0025.00%421001.13000000240000
Brock Nelson (R)X0056.60%5352000.37000000011000
Marco Scandella (R)X100.00%079000.15000000044000
Brendan Leipsic (R)X1050.00%613000.48000000022100
Damon Severson (R)X000.00%017000.300000000142000
John Moore (R)X100.00%066000.25000000000000
Nikita Zadorov (R)X000.00%0314000.120000000141000
Eric Gelinas (R)X000.00%011000.230000000142000
Lars EllerX000.00%301000.13000000044000
Shane Prince (R)X0044.44%3610000.24000000044000
Zach BoychukXX0050.63%7920000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Scrivens (R)147430.9242.418950036476182210.0000140301

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kevin DallmanX1341115-61202222418259.76%1833725.93134116000230
Mikko LehtonenX139514-640241579205311.39%831324.06303517000135
Austin Smith (R)X136410380241150183012.00%422717.46101113000013
Jiri Sekac (R)X135510900151237112913.51%318314.1000000000020
Tom GilbertX12358-100522452196.67%2135529.56000217000134
Ondrej FialaX13257900771761611.76%415912.200000000000
Dustin PennerX1333666026131451021.43%216512.660000000000
Greg McKegg (R)X133364407223813187.89%321416.4310111300001
Keven VeilleuxX13066-62153018268140.00%929322.52033217000015
Jeff SchultzX8145300121413397.69%1120625.69123116000024
Anssi SalmelaX131343140342229553.45%1727120.86011213000121
Andrei ZyuzinX1313440051215776.67%1727721.33000013000027
Jakub CuttaX13134-30061617965.88%1418914.530000000003
David RundbladX13112-555610212104.76%31118.510000000000
Justin Azevedo (R)X1302232091010270.00%523317.91022113000010
Reilly SmithX13022-6401312197140.00%51148.790000000002
Steven Zalewski (R)X4011-10012113130.00%310225.4100000000012
Stefan ElliottX2000-100522000.00%34823.810000200002
Teigan Zahn (R)X13000-340581440.00%518914.5600000000012
Joakim Jensen (R)X13000-600462550.00%11138.690000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kevin DallmanX1045.49%23387000.89000000051011
Mikko LehtonenX1151.19%8475010.90000001100210
Austin Smith (R)X1069.23%1393000.88000000011210
Jiri Sekac (R)X1142.86%781001.09000000011040
Tom GilbertX100.00%01011000.45000000021101
Ondrej FialaX0044.44%9023000.88000000042000
Dustin PennerX1033.33%624000.73000000041101
Greg McKegg (R)X1053.09%19465000.56000000032000
Keven VeilleuxX0053.57%2846000.410001001130000
Jeff SchultzX000.00%038000.49000000000001
Anssi SalmelaX000.00%059000.290000000124001
Andrei ZyuzinX000.00%044000.29000000033000
Jakub CuttaX010.00%036000.42000000092100
David RundbladX0042.22%4521000.36001000011000
Justin Azevedo (R)X0064.00%2527000.170000000134000
Reilly SmithX0040.00%522000.350000000137000
Steven Zalewski (R)X0045.83%14401000.20000000000000
Stefan ElliottX0048.84%4303000.00000000011000
Teigan Zahn (R)X000.00%002000.0000000001313000
Joakim Jensen (R)X00100.00%100000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kent Simpson (R)137510.9202.748332038477199100.0000130022

Snowy Owls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Janis SpruktsX179817-220143651182317.65%1031918.74044226000220
Max CampbellX17591450013147233910.64%830618.0021343000004
Rene BourqueX175813-1100321333102615.15%529917.5611222600000
Erik ColeX1731013510059134711286.38%1232018.84022430000016
Thomas PockX174812-20017125617347.14%330217.7721372600003
Kris NewburyX17561152012225615358.93%930117.6911243000000
Tobias EnstromX11178-5002213117153.23%1529827.09000120000016
Colin FraserX173251231533222141314.29%421112.3900000000017
Andrew LaddX17325-700692471412.50%320311.940000000000
Denis Parshin (R)X17145075785010332.00%219511.450000000000
Xavier Ouellet (R)X172243001013155313.33%1926515.5900004000019
Norm MilleyX17134-600913328243.13%319611.550000000000
Martin HanzalX17134-6203810409202.50%421612.7200000000219
Michael Del ZottoX17134300325281643.57%2035921.1010112800002
Joe RullierX17033-12555522199110.00%1736721.57011027000017
Dane Fox (R)X1711222410139241094.17%520311.920000000008
Tomas MalecX17022-9001022257110.00%1740723.9400032800005
Colby RobakX6011-1003148410.00%812320.500002400006
Matt Donovan (R)X170116552217127150.00%1225715.0900000000021
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Janis SpruktsX2055.15%35979001.07000000032230
Max CampbellX1057.35%34775000.92000000011011
Rene BourqueX1038.10%2124000.87000000044101
Erik ColeX1060.00%3596000.81000000041130
Thomas PockX1053.33%1583000.79000000022011
Kris NewburyX1030.00%20104000.73000000061002
Tobias EnstromX000.00%079000.54000000033000
Colin FraserX1062.80%16414000.47001111100000
Andrew LaddX0145.45%1125000.49000000064002
Denis Parshin (R)X0076.92%1381000.51000100140000
Xavier Ouellet (R)X000.00%042000.30000000000000
Norm MilleyX0025.00%483000.41000000140000
Martin HanzalX0053.39%11813000.37000001100000
Michael Del ZottoX010.00%0211000.220000000114001
Joe RullierX000.00%029000.160010001170000
Dane Fox (R)X0040.00%1514000.200001101150001
Tomas MalecX000.00%0810000.100000000174000
Colby RobakX000.00%014000.16000000000000
Matt Donovan (R)X000.00%014000.080010000173000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jackson Whistle (R)10100.8685.00600053814000.0000116000
Jonathan Bernier168530.9262.339780038511218000.0000161410

Spiders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Cyclones

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake WheelerX1831316-3261034157415314.05%833018.35167103700000
David ClarksonX187815000321262244111.29%929516.41426638011020
Kyle PalmieriX187815740151949142414.29%427315.1520222600000
Gregory CampbellX188513-14020356182213.11%633618.6521393700000
Jeff TambelliniX18491371603613479228.51%627215.1202222600000
Anton BabchukX1811011525555371711145.88%2746225.65033039022236
Shawn HorcoffX18371060062924112712.50%929116.1900000112242
Jussi JokinenX183584005123811267.89%318710.3900001101210
Rich PeverleyX184373006102791214.81%519410.7500000101121
Cam FowlerX18347611529324614186.52%2646225.67011239011127
Peter Mueller (R)X1834702018105413355.56%323513.030000000000
Ville LeinoX1833600012225320315.66%834719.2700002011244
Jarred Tinordi (R)X18145700231715376.67%2629616.4700000000030
Mike YorkX1813400031415886.67%526214.5801102600001
Cal ClutterbuckX181236402814102410.00%519110.6100000000014
Nathan PaetschX90333001598150.00%814315.8800001300001
Travis Hamonic (R)X10112320111752620.00%819319.2800000000020
Alec MartinezX5011-500246510.00%48015.980000800000
Adam McQuaidX180111235291618790.00%1734819.33000326000014
Danny DeKeyser (R)X4000100215420.00%46215.450000500001
Brooks OrpikX800027510153420.00%415118.8900000000024
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake WheelerX1051.85%2793000.97000020041100
David ClarksonX1246.67%15103001.02000000022130
Kyle PalmieriX1125.00%8142001.10000001100111
Gregory CampbellX2253.10%48453000.77000000011121
Jeff TambelliniX1147.37%1965000.96000000140201
Anton BabchukX000.00%0415000.480010000151010
Shawn HorcoffX3053.54%29706000.69000000160000
Jussi JokinenX1033.33%683000.86000000084010
Rich PeverleyX0050.00%8420000.72000000044010
Cam FowlerX000.00%01714000.30000010044101
Peter Mueller (R)X0044.44%983000.60000000095100
Ville LeinoX1051.52%33123000.35000000055020
Jarred Tinordi (R)X000.00%063000.34000000011000
Mike YorkX1045.40%17425000.30000000072000
Cal ClutterbuckX0022.22%911000.310000000148001
Nathan PaetschX000.00%018000.42000000092000
Travis Hamonic (R)X000.00%007000.21000001100000
Alec MartinezX000.00%032000.25000000051000
Adam McQuaidX000.00%033000.060001001180000
Danny DeKeyser (R)X000.00%011000.00000000000000
Brooks OrpikX000.00%027000.00000100000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby1812510.9362.0810972038593240100.0000180405

Centaurs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam HallX6415-10095276714.81%29816.3600001200000
John CarlsonX31230003594211.11%28127.060000900007
Tomas Hertl (R)X6123-10014166146.25%17212.030000000003
Jonathan Carlsson (R)X6033-12088146110.00%716627.62000114000012
Andrew Shaw (R)X61120008483612.50%4508.270000100001
Brandon PirriX6112100614226204.55%213622.72000013000013
Andy Andreoff (R)X6022-10091310580.00%010417.3400001200006
Viktor StalbergX602214016512490.00%412220.3800021300000
Alexandre Grenier (R)X61010204083512.50%2487.940000000000
Kenny Agostino (R)X6101-1006492511.11%16911.440000000000
Kyle Beach (R)X6101-1607913587.69%210417.4000001200004
Shawn Lalonde (R)X3011-295638650.00%58126.990000500005
Michael Bournival (R)X6011000011050.00%0477.860000000000
Craig Cunningham (R)XX6011220653450.00%1113221.9900001200009
Nick LeddyX6011100097520.00%812921.4300001200008
Simon Danis-Pepin (R)X6000-100323340.00%46811.360000000002
Jimmy Hayes (R)X6000-100935140.00%17412.340001100004
Dylan Olsen (R)X6000-120110110.00%46510.770000000000
Patrick Maroon (R)X6000175179276140.00%113322.17000013000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam HallX1040.00%563001.02000000011100
John CarlsonX000.00%033000.74000000000000
Tomas Hertl (R)X100.00%221000.83000000150000
Jonathan Carlsson (R)X000.00%063000.36000000062010
Andrew Shaw (R)X0064.29%1431000.81000000022000
Brandon PirriX0061.29%21724000.29000000053001
Andy Andreoff (R)X0047.83%9242000.38000000061000
Viktor StalbergX0066.67%901000.33000000063000
Alexandre Grenier (R)X00100.00%101000.42000000055000
Kenny Agostino (R)X000.00%030000.29000001100001
Kyle Beach (R)X0050.00%821000.19000000055000
Shawn Lalonde (R)X000.00%011000.25000100032000
Michael Bournival (R)X00100.00%220000.42000000062000
Craig Cunningham (R)XX000.00%004000.15000000061000
Nick LeddyX000.00%002000.16000000064000
Simon Danis-Pepin (R)X000.00%001000.00000000066000
Jimmy Hayes (R)X0043.18%4401000.00000000066000
Dylan Olsen (R)X000.00%002000.00000000066000
Patrick Maroon (R)X0080.00%1061000.00001000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mac Carruth (R)62400.9262.46317001317667000.000060110
Alex Kangas (R)10000.9631.4442001278000.000006000

Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Christian Thomas (R)X20612181216043156627449.09%1143221.58235550011034
Brandon SutterX204111540014415522317.27%1140420.18134442000024
Andreas Nodl (R)X2041014314040206123436.56%641320.65033242022430
Slava Voynov (R)X2021113148041384718254.26%3058629.30112655000256
Joakim AnderssonX11661282014255992510.17%825222.88112640101336
Victor Rask (R)X205712680381834202314.71%627213.5900003000114
Nathan Gerbe (R)X15461060017104111179.76%723215.4510136000112
Nikita Kucherov (R)X166391140221936142616.67%526416.5321343300001
Tyler Ennis (R)X1763901610292442132514.29%924314.280000200026
Cody GoloubefX2035881353134148621.43%1745522.74000139101142
Zac Dalpe (R)X20268500693912195.13%21969.7800002000111
Patrick DwyerX7426240116149728.57%38612.340000400000
Kevin KleinX14235600526166412.50%1834224.40000038000031
Chris TerryX2023530013195411253.70%727913.970000300007
Vladimir Tarasenko (R)X20145520177233214.35%51658.230000000001
Evgeny Dadonov (R)X3134-1002317335.88%25418.160110700013
Linus OmarkX513434081814687.14%513827.64011632000020
Ryan EllisX80335160211912740.00%1420926.08011015000012
Andrej SekeraX2003320003217240.00%2438619.32000026000029
Jacob Josefson (R)X1211210048103910.00%113811.510000200002
Ian ColeX6011300661110.00%27612.720000100003
Joe Morrow (R)X200110100222012390.00%1727213.5900001000016
Brayden SchennX2000100101300.00%3157.580000000000
Ryan Murphy (R)X4000-155012110.00%3399.860000100001
Austin Levi (R)X600031151345710.00%512520.840000600019
Alexander Avtsin (R)X14000-100012010.00%1523.700000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Christian Thomas (R)X1055.00%40177000.83000001200012
Brandon SutterX3054.66%483910000.74000000270200
Andreas Nodl (R)X1067.74%31168000.68000000160021
Slava Voynov (R)X000.00%01624000.44000000160021
Joakim AnderssonX1057.93%328105100.95000001100200
Victor Rask (R)X2023.08%1353000.88000001300031
Nathan Gerbe (R)X0053.13%3285000.86000000053011
Nikita Kucherov (R)X1161.11%1855000.68000000066001
Tyler Ennis (R)X2052.73%16555000.74000021100110
Cody GoloubefX110.00%049000.35000010011202
Zac Dalpe (R)X1056.12%9823000.82000000310011
Patrick DwyerX1245.45%5512001.39000000000200
Kevin KleinX100.00%069000.29000000170000
Chris TerryX0016.67%1281000.36000000011001
Vladimir Tarasenko (R)X0040.00%532000.61000000064010
Evgeny Dadonov (R)X0080.00%521001.47000001100000
Linus OmarkX0061.82%5521000.58000000000001
Ryan EllisX000.00%017000.29000000000000
Andrej SekeraX000.00%059000.160000000204000
Jacob Josefson (R)X1052.94%1711000.29000000033010
Ian ColeX000.00%011000.26000000062000
Joe Morrow (R)X000.00%018000.0700000002014000
Brayden SchennX0040.00%500000.00000000011000
Ryan Murphy (R)X000.00%012000.00001000000000
Austin Levi (R)X000.00%013000.00001000066000
Alexander Avtsin (R)X0057.14%700000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin (R)2016310.9352.0712450143664289000.0000200411

Chiefs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick Thoresen (R)X5415-20056154326.67%28216.430000510114
Niclas BergforsX522400081178811.76%310019.9500031500006
Jamie Arniel (R)X5134120711212104.76%110521.000001800015
Colin GreeningX41232203611169.09%68019.960001801106
Josh Godfrey (R)X5123-3404753120.00%410120.1301101100005
Jordan LeopoldX4033000365430.00%411328.210000901107
Casey WellmanX31120205395711.11%25518.220112500001
Cal O'ReillyX5022-32024133120.00%28116.160000500002
Matt Germain (R)X51011003660316.67%1377.400000000004
Ben LovejoyX51011008562116.67%911122.2110111300007
David Fischer (R)X1011120210000.00%12019.570000000000
Oscar Klefbom (R)X5011000322110.00%46112.250000000002
Petr Straka (R)X5011100223000.00%0387.510000000000
Maxime Sauve (R)X1000000020000.00%065.900000000000
Blake Coleman (R)X1000-100132000.00%02524.830000700003
Jesse NiinimakiX1000-100134100.00%02120.530000200000
Slater Koekkoek (R)X1000000041000.00%02019.680000700002
Christopher From BjörkX4000000025310.00%25212.980000000002
Rob Schremp (R)X5000-100447460.00%18617.200000700000
Josh HennessyX5000100030000.00%1122.340000100000
Ryan ParentX5000-34016117250.00%713126.2200001400007
Marek SvatosX5000-300237130.00%27615.230000500000
Spencer Abbott (R)X5000-2759610550.00%29218.4200021400001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick Thoresen (R)X0050.00%812001.22000002200100
Niclas BergforsX0020.00%510000.80000000130100
Jamie Arniel (R)X0052.59%13522000.76000000000001
Colin GreeningX1050.00%403000.75000000130010
Josh Godfrey (R)X000.00%015000.60000000031000
Jordan LeopoldX000.00%053000.53000000140001
Casey WellmanX0158.82%3402000.73000000000000
Cal O'ReillyX0061.22%4900000.49000000150000
Matt Germain (R)X0061.54%1300000.54000001100000
Ben LovejoyX000.00%003000.18000000022000
David Fischer (R)X000.00%001001.02000000000000
Oscar Klefbom (R)X000.00%005000.33000000053000
Petr Straka (R)X000.00%000000.53000000150000
Maxime Sauve (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Blake Coleman (R)X0032.14%2801000.00000000000000
Jesse NiinimakiX0040.00%1510000.00000000011000
Slater Koekkoek (R)X000.00%001000.00000000000000
Christopher From BjörkX000.00%002000.00000000044000
Rob Schremp (R)X0050.00%611000.00000000055000
Josh HennessyX0060.00%1000000.00000000055000
Ryan ParentX000.00%014000.00000000055000
Marek SvatosX00100.00%111000.00000000055000
Spencer Abbott (R)X0050.00%423000.00001000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Poulin (R)51310.9023.36304201717374000.000050000

Indians

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Travis OleksukX64480001093161812.90%314223.74112720000015
Anthony Duclair (R)X6178120118236184.35%413822.99022520000014
Matt BeleskeyX6213-200961531213.33%210617.6710121800016
Shayne Gostisbehere (R)X612306013974214.29%916627.6701112400029
Matt Carey (R)X6202-100410144714.29%16510.760000000001
Drake Caggiula (R)X620206094186911.11%112020.0110132000000
Sean Couturier (R)X6112-140810145117.14%010016.6100001800000
Travis Sanheim (R)X6022100466050.00%49115.1900001500016
Stefan NoesenX6022-2205273100.00%36410.690001000000
Joel Armia (R)X61010002393411.11%2467.640000200000
Jordan Weal (R)X6011-195565680.00%110517.5400001700002
Colin Miller (R)X6011-200989430.00%1317429.02011324000016
Andrew Poturalski (R)X6011000117105120.00%1589.630000000000
Mike Reilly (R)X6000-3100288420.00%910517.4300000000011
Chris BourqueX6000000458390.00%1518.540000200004
Scott Laughton (R)X6000-100124010.00%0569.340000200009
Christian Folin (R)X6000100018230.00%96711.140000000000
Casey Nelson (R)X60000004612320.00%311819.71000015000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Travis OleksukX0057.01%22153001.12000003400100
Anthony Duclair (R)X0054.55%1184001.16000000430000
Matt BeleskeyX00100.00%201000.57000000033000
Shayne Gostisbehere (R)X000.00%033000.36000000033000
Matt Carey (R)X00100.00%210000.62000000022001
Drake Caggiula (R)X1014.29%710000.33000000011001
Sean Couturier (R)X1046.51%8632000.40000000044000
Travis Sanheim (R)X000.00%021000.44000000063000
Stefan NoesenX00100.00%130000.62000000062000
Joel Armia (R)X000.00%000000.44000000033000
Jordan Weal (R)X0025.00%800000.19001000160000
Colin Miller (R)X000.00%024000.11000000061000
Andrew Poturalski (R)X0044.44%3621000.35000000062000
Mike Reilly (R)X000.00%021000.00000000066000
Chris BourqueX0050.00%200000.00000000066000
Scott Laughton (R)X0064.29%2802000.00000000066000
Christian Folin (R)X000.00%008000.00000000066000
Casey Nelson (R)X000.00%010000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Tokarski (R)62400.9113.01359011820287100.000060200

Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marcel Noebels (R)X5336100961551220.00%210320.59123415000220
Damien BrunnerX52240001661561013.33%19118.3010132100000
Erik Karlsson (R)X51231205416986.25%05010.040000000000
Tyrell Goulbourne (R)X520211005553140.00%15010.100000000000
Jon MatsumotoX5112-3004617455.88%28717.35112215000015
Mathew DumbaX5112315519860416.67%913326.66101223000026
Chris Wilkie (R)X5022175419460.00%35110.190000000000
Andre Benoit (R)X5022-8205911330.00%612625.19022424000125
Christoph SchubertX5011300274420.00%59619.2000001300003
Dylan Reese (R)X5011-9201037220.00%510921.78011013000122
Lukas SutterX50111180774130.00%26913.870000000000
Boyd KaneX5000-420547340.00%28517.03000121000030
Chris Breen (R)X500001205103140.00%28517.0600001000029
Michael Raffl (R)X5000-240325320.00%0428.420000100008
Max Gardiner (R)X5000-400379330.00%28617.1000000000031
Jared Knight (R)X5000-240447210.00%15511.0900021500019
Jimmy Lodge (R)X5000-440835340.00%07615.1100022100001
Bruno GervaisX500001010362020.00%46212.4600000000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marcel Noebels (R)X0037.50%821001.17000000011021
Damien BrunnerX0031.58%3841000.87000000041100
Erik Karlsson (R)X0051.11%4530001.20000001100000
Tyrell Goulbourne (R)X1020.00%502000.79000000033000
Jon MatsumotoX0051.35%7430000.46000000011000
Mathew DumbaX000.00%002000.30000010022000
Chris Wilkie (R)X000.00%011000.78000010150000
Andre Benoit (R)X000.00%053000.32000000052000
Christoph SchubertX000.00%033000.21000000053000
Dylan Reese (R)X000.00%023000.18000000054000
Lukas SutterX0036.89%10302000.29000000054000
Boyd KaneX0028.79%6612000.00000000055000
Chris Breen (R)X000.00%013000.00000000055000
Michael Raffl (R)X00100.00%121000.00000000055000
Max Gardiner (R)X0050.00%201000.00000000055000
Jared Knight (R)X0080.00%521000.00000000055000
Jimmy Lodge (R)X0066.67%310000.00000000055000
Bruno GervaisX000.00%003000.00000110055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Bud Fisher (R)51220.9023.17265001414349000.000050001
Olivier Roy (R)10000.9411.51400011711000.000005000