Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Wayne Simmonds (DEN)X25151429642105334129246511.63%1354421.773362596112992
Nick Schultz (GBO)X21131427320642982334615.85%1650423.9845922114101119
Brandon Kozun (QUE)X17101626-140201883245912.05%238422.5737102074101233
Mathieu Perreault (SF )X171113242120493869173415.94%1136721.574591452000129
Henrik Zetterberg (QUE)X1761622-36024226421459.38%841424.362791474011071
Igor Grigorenko (SF )X171110213235492062153217.74%1234120.08459135200000
Patrick Kane (DEN)X211192040052282204513.41%937517.87325209600001
Chuck Kobasew (DEN)X2581220-1824049288130579.88%1740916.3711276900000
Nazem Kadri (GBO)X2151520-42049305510349.09%431615.0512342910117
Carter Ashton (GBO)X2191019-520311264162514.06%436917.55156128600000
Darren Haydar (MTL)X1310818-100192262142816.13%928521.95527834000016
Dwight Helminen (GBO)X2110818200174765243715.38%1342720.334261310400006
Kyle Wellwood (DAL)X1161218-20021347213812.77%826423.97145745000015
Gabriel Landeskog (QUE)X1741418414035256516326.15%1027716.2703345100000
Brian Campbell (QUE)X179817-360202941142421.95%435520.88437107300007
Thomas Vanek (GBO)X21611171002379326616.45%1347522.613582811300000
Kristian Huselius (SF )X17413172001186517446.15%1336721.602571652000024
Brett Sterling (QUE)X178816380302358194013.79%622413.170000200000
Evgeny Grachev (GBO)X217916-20072456141912.50%838218.1822479000006
Drew Stafford (MTL)X1361016-20062248153312.50%425619.7134773300000
Patrice Bergeron (MTL)X1331316-6008325213385.77%825519.630771233112360
Tim Kunes (GBO)X1711516312095375516191.82%3549329.010221010500007
Phil Kessel (DAL)X951015-10021847242710.64%320622.9214593900000
Pierre-Marc Bouchard (OTT)X124111500021927143014.81%721217.6724666000000
Drew Doughty (DEN)X25312152201042424615196.52%2866826.7411281050112107
Bobby Butler (R) (SF )X1768141209167425358.11%527215.9701123600000
Dave Bolland (DEN)X186713-2472543446918308.70%1136320.18112461101261
Andrej Meszaros (SF )X172111372013282913106.90%2240623.88033555000025
Jonathan Toews (DEN)X1611213724048302510184.00%727717.3002254300000
Alexander Frolov (SF )X178412180292052162815.38%327215.9920253600000
Joe Pavelski (PHI)X13751212025163392721.21%224118.56112220000151
Patrik Elias (OTT)X12661200001236122816.67%321317.7813446100001
Adam Courchaine (OTT)X125712140422635132014.29%625621.32235861000141
Paul Stastny (DAL)X84812100121640111810.00%217121.4231492900000
Andrei Loktionov (R) (GBO)X2148128000155610347.14%722110.500000000000
P.K. Subban (DEN)X20391280026354115147.32%3452726.33123574000177
Zbynek Michalek (DEN)X25111127002372411104.17%3251420.58000037011249
Anton Stralman (GBO)X216511-560202737111516.22%2643520.7131467900009
Adam Henrique (DEN)X2565117207246413269.38%525710.280000000000
Alexander Semin (QUE)X175611420192242173111.90%1029617.39213851101571
Devin Setoguchi (GBO)X538112001132241713.64%79819.6815641700007
Johnny Gaudreau (R) (PHI)X13461002011165916366.78%526920.68123927000134
Jakub Voracek (PHI)X13461020015134810248.33%523217.8412342700000
Greg Mauldin (DEN)X254610617529172982013.79%225910.38000020001100
Evgeni Malkin (PHI)X133710166104420355148.57%522817.5202252700001
Erik Karlsson (PHI)X13371022012173314159.09%1736928.42011329011199
Benoit Pouliot (DAL)X11549-200171426132719.23%620318.4522463500016
Nicklas Backstrom (DAL)X11459-1000294214179.52%920618.77123635000010
Brad Richards (MTL)X13459100123433121412.12%629922.97000025101431
Patrick Sharp (DEN)X19459-3542053264418309.09%836819.35000560000649
Danny Irmen (R) (DEN)X252796008194915284.08%227511.0100001300000
Ondrej Palat (NE )X6189-30048198105.26%312921.43033537000018
David Laliberte (PHI)X1318922802893113143.23%522517.32022520000141
Nino Niederreiter (SF )X17538-175191640132212.50%625114.7700000101370
Jiri Tlusty (MTL)X13448-400122140183310.00%829222.47000526011141
Brad Marchand (DEN)X2544877550143882210.53%625910.370000000001
Jon Kalinski (QUE)X17358627515122981910.34%21277.480000100000
Chris Kelly (DEN)X25358460303040247912.50%937114.84145352000298
Marc Savard (WIN)X7268-2000131961410.53%311917.0503313200001
Dennis Seidenberg (OTT)X122682403821191910.53%1827623.04112463000141
Tyler Toffoli (R) (DEN)X2552740071341121812.20%32078.2900005000014
Mikko Koivu (WIN)X74373000172662615.38%514720.95123735101120
Ian White (QUE)X1743790017182871014.29%930918.18213876000138
Brett Connolly (NE )X6347-26098193915.79%110918.1302273600000
Viktor Tikhonov (R) (QUE)X173473204102741111.11%41629.530000000001
John Tavares (PHI)X13257200712378155.41%317413.3700011900001
Dan Girardi (QUE)X17167-2402631291193.45%2341524.3900014000152
John-Michael Liles (QUE)X1716782032087712.50%1225514.9802235200001
Tyler Arnason (GBO)X20167-500325259194.00%624512.25033233011012
Kevin Bieksa (SF )X17077669157038277120.00%3139323.14000027000046
Andrew Gordon (LV )X5336-100351941715.79%07515.020001900000
Ryan Getzlaf (WIN)X73360443091622111913.64%311616.58213104600000
Ilya Kablukov (GBO)X21336-7007104118197.32%41657.860002300001
Pavel Datsyuk (TOR)X6246-4005112511238.00%213121.83224829000322
Antoine Vermette (TOR)X6246-34012121872311.11%412220.29145728000010
Tomas Plekanec (SD )X624610010192210149.09%714023.40101830000224
Bryan Allen (WIN)X7246-538202512183211.11%818125.80213646000025
Willie Mitchell (OTT)X11246-2200282623678.70%2529026.41213457000128
Yuri Trubachev (DAL)X11246100051661112.50%512211.1102223500001
Tim Brent (OTT)X12246-21203129327236.25%1024720.55123862000235
Douglas Murray (QUE)X13246-23404427174511.76%3236628.13112558000044
Dainius Zubrus (QUE)X1724671402715249198.33%61639.5901101011230
Guillaume Latendresse (WIN)X7156-52810177227134.55%412517.8114594900001
Mike Richards (NE )X6066-31410171210370.00%512621.01033237000018
Niklas Hjalmarsson (DEN)X2106620020241810130.00%2438818.49011355000385
Ahren Spylo (SD )X6505-1001182171123.81%29615.9620242600000
Joakim Andersson (GBO)X10415500151327151014.81%111711.720000500000
Frans Nielsen (TOR)X6325-400416229913.64%011318.8511221800000
Daniel Sedin (VAN)X6325-40012168918.75%311519.1811242800000
Alexander Steen (QUE)X17325220225121725.00%426315.4500003000230
Tom Wandell (SD )X523531004260833.33%3489.670000000002
Henrik Sedin (VAN)X6235-4401682071210.00%110217.0612322800001
Karel Hromas (TOR)X6235-2215118176911.76%212821.41112617011127
Vincent Lecavalier (WIN)X7235-25830169124716.67%19914.1813464600002
Jamie McBain (GBO)X11235100819227159.09%1728926.2920297000007
Yuri Alexandrov (OTT)X12235-421532281510913.33%1932126.75022262000136
Jeff Carter (PHI)X13235-21551521318266.45%520815.9900000112489
Rostislav Olesz (GBO)X2123590010141831211.11%723511.210000301117
Matt Carle (PHI)X514522021250220.00%1012525.0600001000033
Gustav Nyquist (R) (NO )X51450202165316.67%1407.920000000000
Craig Smith (R) (NO )X51452209420845.00%37615.100003500000
Simon Gagne (PHI)X7145-100112103910.00%39113.0400000112242
Richie Regehr (OTT)X1214542002022874.55%924019.9600096300005
Juraj Mikus (SF )X17145-214016213411262.94%724014.0900000011167
Erik Gudbranson (DEN)X251452813552362413184.17%3857222.88101270000085
Bobby Ryan (VAN)X6055-400372211130.00%311419.0803342800000
Jack Skille (SD )X6055-121516416470.00%110617.71022526000113
David Liffiton (MTL)X130557155202212570.00%1224218.59000121011134
Joe Corvo (LV )X5314140161231425.00%17014.0300001000421
Riley Nash (LV )X5314000212141121.43%36913.760000200001
James Neal (NO )X531400043125125.00%0459.090000000016
Duncan Keith (TOR)X6314-1802316148621.43%1318931.52101430202239
Alex Tanguay (VAN)X6314-10004192615.79%210317.11000121101311
Jack Connolly (R) (NE )X63143001171631118.75%07011.640000000000
Bryan Little (WIN)X7314-4000112161314.29%211416.3301103200010
Brandon Dubinsky (DAL)X11314-116018142771111.11%313812.5600000000215
Michael Funk (MTL)X13314-6601192461412.50%520515.79000326011113
Brett Sutter (PHI)X133143201610178417.65%2917.020000000002
Nikolay Kulemin (NO )X5224200041441214.29%17615.100000500000
Michael Ryder (SD )X6224100482710127.41%513021.70011730000317
Andrew Cogliano (TOR)X622400021141050.00%38614.2700003011138
Roman Tesliuk (NE )X6224300221721211.76%06711.120000100000
Tyler Johnson (NE )X6224-100361951010.53%411819.5920253700000
Yanick Lehoux (GBO)X822412013885925.00%1759.4000001300001
Marian Gaborik (MTL)X9224200272081110.00%913214.6900001101324
Ryan O'Marra (OTT)X122244000102051310.00%01119.260000200000
Clayton Stoner (R) (GBO)X212243204427175711.76%2325512.140000400004
Stephane Da Costa (R) (SD )X613437510711379.09%07011.6900002000011
Nicolas Corbeil (VAN)X6134-100279227144.55%412020.06000321011012
Jakob Silfverberg (DAL)X7134000211245114.17%211215.9700000000113
Mikael Backlund (DAL)X11134-200582814173.57%012811.670000000006
Nick Bonino (OTT)X12134-120710259154.00%112010.000000100006
Bud Holloway (OTT)X12134-360483713322.70%420517.04033116200001
Jason Garrison (R) (OTT)X12134440212182312.50%1117214.3500001101041
Braydon Coburn (MTL)X13134-1100222412288.33%1530023.11000021011134
Keith Yandle (MTL)X13134-8320453218765.56%2634026.15022339000044
Shane O'Brien (PHI)X1313414752214107410.00%1224118.56101227000013
Dustin Byfuglien (PHI)X131345120271471414.29%823818.29101217000059
Jamie Tardif (MTL)X131341751715199185.26%616012.280000200001
Johannes Salmonsson (QUE)X17134200716318203.23%522113.0100055100004
Kurt Sauer (GBO)X211342006211013210.00%1634716.53101381000012
Johnny Oduya (LV )X5044-1202811740.00%712525.0400008000125
Konstantin Glazachev (NO )X5044-31601410164120.00%49719.3500007011213
Kevin Shattenkirk (LV )X5044-140969110.00%29218.440000600000
Trevor Lewis (SD )X6044-10044104120.00%19015.0802222500001
Gabriel Bourque (R) (DAL)X11044120132204110.00%0867.780000000000
Vladimir Mihalik (SF )X17044-1008322315130.00%2833019.4200001000175
Paul Postma (SF )X17044-50092422460.00%2032318.97011134000045
Brent Seabrook (DEN)X2004444515221312330.00%1022211.0900002000024
Rick Nash (LV )X5303-1801451821416.67%210220.4600001000005
Tomas Surovy (OTT)X12303-30061126101711.54%320717.2320256200002
Michael Sauer (PHI)X13303-31751414164118.75%720015.4210131700006
Colby Armstrong (LV )X521312043133315.38%16112.1400000000112
Ryan Shannon (NO )X5213-38076136615.38%08617.240001700005
Christopher Higgins (NO )X5213-200072041410.00%010420.8900017101222
Taylor Ellington (NO )X521300021191822.22%06913.750002500000
Evan Rodrigues (R) (NE )X621300037141314.29%0457.580000200015
Claude Giroux (NE )X6213000313252118.00%113422.30112937000018
Mike Cammalleri (VAN)X621320003123816.67%36010.010000000000
Derek Krestanovich (NE )X6213060125182811.11%013322.16101737000117
Patrik Berglund (NE )X621300005100220.00%2406.620000100002
Eric Staal (SD )X621312752010237108.70%313021.66000630000015
Derek Hulak (DAL)X1121310046130715.38%1867.840000000000
Francois Bouchard (OTT)X12213433522152310148.70%613811.5300000000228
Olli Jokinen (OTT)X12213-100181631312.50%01129.330000300000
Travis Konecny (R) (PHI)X13213-6201010234128.70%314911.4400000000226
Steve Reinprecht (SF )X172130002141881311.11%41267.410000100008
Dustin Brown (SF )X17213-31752819127816.67%217410.210000100000
Jeff Skinner (NO )X5123060104194105.26%26312.580000000000
Radim Vrbata (VAN)X61230000422794.55%37512.430000000001
Seth Jones (R) (PHI)X7123-4203863016.67%613318.9500001011139
Andrei Markov (DAL)X11123-1001630221164.55%2332929.91101547000017
Nathan Robinson (OTT)X121230603517221114.55%315112.6200002101239
Jakub Kindl (MTL)X1312322041030033.33%3735.6300000000010
Matt Stajan (DEN)X1312316013112010155.00%41138.660000100000
Clarke MacArthur (PHI)X13123360107224184.55%11027.850000000009
Anton Volchenkov (QUE)X17123238104025156146.67%1834620.35101151000039
Johan Franzen (LV )X5033-16021312370.00%39018.1000038000012
Loui Eriksson (NO )X5033000057370.00%26312.640000000000
Kevin Marshall (LV )X503318011104630.00%712825.54000012000016
Ryan Suter (VAN)X60330951867440.00%710417.3900001011010
Kyle Okposo (VAN)X6033-200168670.00%29215.2800012100000
Johnny Boychuk (TOR)X6033-2140231212860.00%717929.84033428000034
Scotty Balan (NE )X6033-44012119320.00%616627.65000340000018
Aleksey Morozov (NE )X60333000611330.00%06611.060000100000
Scott Harrington (R) (DAL)X11033655978320.00%313011.780000000005
Ladislav Smid (MTL)X1303334003925201080.00%1532825.25000240000142
Zdeno Chara (QUE)X130335195371716560.00%1926820.62000314000043
Henrik Tallinder (SF )X17033-100323225100.00%2425615.040000700005
Tomas Fleischmann (VAN)XX6202140158144414.29%08714.5700002000011
Milan Michalek (TOR)X6202-20032133815.38%2477.7720272900000
Cameron Gaunce (NE )X6202-4235231272128.57%1015726.24101237000018
Brooks Laich (WIN)X7202000610113418.18%310615.1710175200007
Michael Paliotta (R) (DAL)X11202-11153518142614.29%1530627.8400024700001
Bryan Bickell (DEN)X1320213002413144614.29%324518.87000023000017
Carl Hagelin (CHI)X4112-40023145137.14%310225.49000116000016
Dan Boyle (CHI)X4112-3006873814.29%1010927.25000016000011
Valtteri Filppula (LV )X4112-1000295611.11%25213.080000000000
Milan Lucic (LV )X511212063100610.00%2489.680000100000
Kris Versteeg (NO )X51123002783412.50%29619.2900006011020
Brad Boyes (LV )X5112-1003111339.09%09619.1200001100000
Jordan Staal (NO )X51120009270214.29%26312.6300000000122
Alexandre Giroux (VAN)X61123406096511.11%06010.080000000000
Tomas Kaberle (SD )X61121003881312.50%512120.09000021000024
Alexander Edler (VAN)X61121009742125.00%411018.25000018000012
Dion Phaneuf (WIN)X71121462018915416.67%914420.55112130000122
Brandon McMillan (MTL)X81120201342525.00%1506.230000100000
Staffan Kronwall (PHI)X911246071292611.11%614816.4400000000048
Korbinian Holzer (DAL)X11112-740242215976.67%623721.58112234000122
Niklas Hagman (MTL)X13112-1000814597.14%5937.1600000000015
Matt Ryan (SF )X1711222953817143157.14%1230317.81000136000130
Logan Couture (CHI)X4022-4001114202100.00%18822.0000051600003
Teddy Purcell (LV )X5022-1206813560.00%110821.60000111000010
Olivier Fortier (VAN)X5022-10011412760.00%512825.5500012300009
Nick Bjugstad (R) (VAN)X602230011412340.00%47212.0600000000211
Mark Mancari (TOR)X6022-140642110.00%1416.830000100001
Jaromir Jagr (VAN)X60220401024450.00%07412.330000000002
Sergei Gonchar (SD )X6022-50011015450.00%917228.66000132000034
Scott Hartnell (PHI)X6022-18011510560.00%310116.8400000000140
Brandon Bochenski (TOR)X6022-30071216380.00%310818.05022417000117
Theo Ruth (SD )X6022-5160231213630.00%1316828.03011533000027
Mark Scheifele (R) (WIN)X702200011111110.00%09914.0800003011041
Nathan Horton (WIN)X70220412571014260.00%311316.17011429000018
Kevin Klein (GBO)X70221000199360.00%1219828.2400013600005
Corey Perry (WIN)X7022238209119330.00%410715.2500002000332
Matt Moulson (PHI)X13022300178550.00%2896.880000000000
Brett Skinner (SF )X17022-340292115970.00%2734520.29011255000044
Michal Jordan (GBO)X21022-30081821570.00%2333615.9800003000112
Aaron Ekblad (R) (CHI)X4101-3008540425.00%110827.04000116000010
Nigel Dawes (CHI)X4101-20012163136.25%25112.800000100004
James Wisniewski (CHI)X4101-2207331333.33%67217.8900000000011
Jarome Iginla (CHI)X4101-4409394811.11%38521.1500011600000
Kris Letang (NO )X51016203977114.29%912324.5600007000022
Jonathan Cheechoo (SD )X61012000390611.11%2538.880000100000
Ben Maxwell (TOR)X610100066103110.00%1559.160000100002
Alex Goligoski (VAN)X6101-2004574214.29%511018.3910121800000
Chris Pronger (WIN)X71010121010620350.00%612417.6900000000043
Jeff Szwez (MTL)X810120049121108.33%29211.440000200000
Ryan Malone (QUE)X101015004444325.00%6858.460000300006
T.J. Oshie (DAL)X11101-34018970314.29%213212.020000100000
Greg Chambers (OTT)X12101411528882612.50%212510.4400000000017
Stefan Legien (GBO)X20101-80091522494.55%41547.690000000000
Marc Staal (LV )X1011000002120.00%11717.480000000001
Ondrej Nemec (TOR)X1011-100010100.00%077.270000000000
Aaron Rome (LV )X1011000321000.00%22120.900000300001
Jason Chimera (DAL)X2011-100331020.00%04422.010000600000
Ryan Kesler (CHI)X4011-200357340.00%46416.1000001000116
Brian Gionta (CHI)X4011-300216144130.00%17919.80000213000310
Robyn Regehr (CHI)X4011-1115642000.00%77418.6100000000014
David Backes (CHI)X4011-22044102100.00%2389.460000000007
Tobias Enstrom (OTT)X4011-200153230.00%56616.3900004011010
Ryan Ellis (GBO)X40111602496440.00%711127.6400011700003
Tommy Wingels (R) (CHI)X4011-2204410450.00%0307.460000000000
Adam Henrich (LV )X5011-180125145100.00%06513.030000100000
Travis Zajac (LV )X5011-200713100130.00%39819.6700006000026
Adam Pineault (LV )X501114012510340.00%511021.9100021200004
Joe Finley (NO )X501136020135220.00%311623.2800007000018
Brent Burns (NO )X5011-100237200.00%37314.540000000004
Justin Falk (NO )X50111401374040.00%79118.2200000000021
Brandon Gormley (SD )X5011400044120.00%6499.750000000000
Derek Forbort (R) (NE )X6011680272310.00%1609.960000200005
Matt Hunwick (VAN)X6011-2402598840.00%916928.09000130000012
Martin Frk (R) (NE )X6011000127010.00%0386.290000100000
Joni Pitkanen (TOR)X6011-610017136530.00%913923.10011217000123
Nick Johnson (R) (TOR)X6011120989220.00%37512.4500001011015
Chris Summers (VAN)X6011160845230.00%37412.380000000001
Rosario Ruggeri (NE )X6011-2000169350.00%816327.15000135000023
Carl Sneep (NE )X6011600124110.00%3498.190000100001
Charles-Olivier Roussel (SD )X601108024115110.00%512020.01000024000120
Manuel Klinge (TOR)X6011-1001106370.00%29916.430000000000
Mike Fisher (WIN)X7011-310107813260.00%710515.0500010000125
Ben Eager (WIN)X70112956112110.00%712217.4300001000044
Adam Larsson (WIN)X7011355051200.00%3669.450000000000
Trevor Daley (DAL)X100116115191210110.00%1612912.9400000000013
Colin Dueck (R) (DAL)X11011-9409214170.00%1324121.93011134000022
Brett Carson (MTL)X12011-66017179210.00%1016914.0400000000141
Mikhail Grabovski (SF )X17011-2002314680.00%01116.520000000000
Matt Cullen (LV )X1000000000000.00%01313.130000000001
Colten Teubert (DAL)X1000000120000.00%01211.800000000001
Christopher From Björk (SD )X1000000072300.00%02828.280002500009
Dennis Robertson (R) (GBO)X1000-120231100.00%02928.570000200001
Michal Barinka (MTL)X1000000000000.00%054.750000000001
Jared Spurgeon (VAN)X1000-100232130.00%03030.100002500003
Michael Henrich (MTL)X1000-100030000.00%01615.600000000005
Ian Cole (GBO)X2000020242110.00%25628.250000900003
Casey Wellman (SD )X2000-100142010.00%32412.0600000000010
Stephane Robidas (LV )X4000-200553430.00%78922.2000000000123
Blake Kessel (R) (LV )X4000-200659130.00%88421.0300000000018
Mika Zibanejad (CHI)X4000-240212130.00%14611.550000100000
Jason Spezza (CHI)X4000-320759190.00%26917.1800001300000
Josh Gorges (CHI)X4000-700243340.00%47418.4000001300001
Marian Hossa (CHI)X4000-300036230.00%06817.0900011300000
Jared Cowen (CHI)X4000-61401452620.00%58621.4100001300009
Kyle Clifford (R) (CHI)X4000-200142010.00%2307.470000000000
Jack Johnson (NO )X5000-54016612340.00%910821.5700000000022
Michal Rozsival (PHI)X5000-1004108210.00%714428.7400000000038
Brian Lee (TOR)X5000-180787140.00%212324.61000417000019
Pascal Pelletier (SD )X5000-200253100.00%0336.530000100018
Alex Pietrangelo (NO )X5000-4401243620.00%49418.850000600001
Marc-Andre Bourdon (NE )X6000-22152474410.00%315325.46000136000015
Blake Geoffrion (SD )X6000-200749080.00%2549.0300001000015
Roman Petrov (SD )X6000-300023250.00%0355.900000000000
Jay McKee (TOR)X6000020610100.00%2467.610000200005
Colin Wilson (TOR)X60000201021000.00%0203.250000300000
Kyle Quincey (TOR)X6000-2801450030.00%26811.2800001000016
Tomas Zizka (SD )X6000520921200.00%46310.480000100004
John Carlson (DEN)X6000300143320.00%38614.2600005000012
Pat Mullane (R) (DAL)X7000-52013102120.00%113419.14000016000012
Eric Fehr (QUE)X7000-100554140.00%1537.610000100000
Matt Pelech (WIN)X7000-62820979330.00%812317.5700018000114
Daniel Alfredsson (WIN)X7000000036430.00%3517.260001400000
Vladimir Korsunov (QUE)X80000000147570.00%1715919.8600001000041
Ryan O'Byrne (DEN)X800042020644100.00%3759.350000200001
Marcus Johansson (SF )X8000-100353120.00%4587.200000000000
Kyle Chipchura (R) (SF )X9000-1001457210.00%3677.4800001000010
Denis Ezhov (OTT)X9000140342010.00%710812.0500000000015
Ales Kotalik (MTL)X13000-3601496230.00%31148.750000000000
Lukas Krajicek (MTL)X13000-7003135120.00%1113110.070000100000

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Wayne Simmonds (CAR)X1145.45%44186111.07000021600223
Nick Schultz (CHA)X3151.79%56910011.07000000310330
Brandon Kozun (STJ)X4045.45%44154001.36000000620221
Mathieu Perreault (SFO)X3145.29%59494001.31000000150421
Henrik Zetterberg (STJ)X0052.67%1501314011.06000002200101
Igor Grigorenko (SFO)X1045.71%35104121.23000101100041
Patrick Kane (CAR)X2140.00%30273011.07000000000310
Chuck Kobasew (CAR)X3037.50%24157000.98000530130011
Nazem Kadri (CHA)X1249.29%28264001.27000000022200
Carter Ashton (CHA)X1038.46%1355001.03000000032200
Darren Haydar (SHE)X2142.42%33118011.26000000022220
Dwight Helminen (CHA)X4253.69%55532000.84000003300212
Kyle Wellwood (AUS)X1058.06%3171001.37000000011022
Gabriel Landeskog (STJ)X1150.91%220121001.30000000150210
Brian Campbell (STJ)X2046.85%60443000.96000000210113
Thomas Vanek (CHA)X2062.79%43715000.72000001200010
Kristian Huselius (SFO)X0150.00%3672000.93000000170001
Brett Sterling (STJ)X0055.00%2066001.43000001100001
Evgeny Grachev (CHA)X0056.76%3723000.84000000043002
Drew Stafford (SHE)X0138.89%1874001.25000000032012
Patrice Bergeron (SHE)X0052.96%35575001.25000000000110
Tim Kunes (CHA)X000.00%0107000.650000002100220
Phil Kessel (AUS)X2056.25%1693001.45000000000200
Pierre-Marc Bouchard (TB )X0155.73%26262001.41000000011101
Drew Doughty (CAR)X100.00%01313000.450001100102020
Bobby Butler (R) (SFO)X1025.00%12142001.03000001100102
Dave Bolland (CAR)X1053.38%42981000.72000320000210
Andrej Meszaros (SFO)X100.00%0712000.64000000120101
Jonathan Toews (CAR)X0054.52%37647000.94000000240010
Alexander Frolov (SFO)X3044.81%24170000.88000000044210
Joe Pavelski (HER)X3055.05%19820000.99000000210220
Patrik Elias (TB )X0063.16%1963001.12000000011002
Adam Courchaine (TB )X2052.22%9050000.94000000011120
Paul Stastny (AUS)X0154.51%27725001.40000000021111
Andrei Loktionov (R) (CHA)X100.00%485001.09000000190011
P.K. Subban (CAR)X010.00%0712000.46000000160012
Zbynek Michalek (CAR)X000.00%01612000.47000001100011
Anton Stralman (CHA)X210.00%074000.51000000084200
Adam Henrique (CAR)X0043.11%16771000.860000000126003
Alexander Semin (STJ)X1157.89%1946000.74000000051000
Devin Setoguchi (CHA)X0053.70%16244002.24000000000100
Johnny Gaudreau (R) (HER)X0250.00%16113000.74000000011001
Jakub Voracek (HER)X2131.25%1665000.86000000033100
Greg Mauldin (CAR)X1055.56%975000.77001001200000
Evgeni Malkin (HER)X0053.47%38933000.88000020021010
Erik Karlsson (HER)X110.00%078000.54000001200011
Benoit Pouliot (AUS)X2150.00%863000.89000000120101
Nicklas Backstrom (AUS)X0054.69%19254000.87000000130010
Brad Richards (SHE)X1046.53%346410100.60000000022101
Patrick Sharp (CAR)X1046.48%14254100.49011300011100
Danny Irmen (R) (CAR)X0050.00%853000.650000000136000
Ondrej Palat (SPR)X0030.00%1020001.40000000340001
David Laliberte (HER)X1062.50%1612000.80000000260000
Nino Niederreiter (SFO)X0040.91%2233000.64010101400000
Jiri Tlusty (SHE)X1041.18%5136000.55000000022100
Brad Marchand (CAR)X2150.00%822000.62000010066021
Jon Kalinski (STJ)X0046.55%5821001.26000100033011
Chris Kelly (CAR)X0150.74%40625000.4300042001616001
Marc Savard (MAN)X0049.50%10132001.34000001300000
Dennis Seidenberg (TB )X000.00%024000.58000000033110
Tyler Toffoli (R) (CAR)X0068.18%2250000.68000000120010
Mikko Koivu (MAN)X0046.15%2612000.95000002600111
Ian White (STJ)X010.00%056000.45000000085110
Brett Connolly (SPR)X1020.00%531001.29000000310010
Viktor Tikhonov (R) (STJ)X2147.37%11402000.86000000082010
John Tavares (HER)X0054.55%1122000.81000000081011
Dan Girardi (STJ)X010.00%0818000.34000000031011
John-Michael Liles (STJ)X000.00%028000.55000000044011
Tyler Arnason (CHA)X1049.00%24912000.570000000124010
Kevin Bieksa (SFO)X000.00%0917000.360001101170000
Andrew Gordon (SJ )X0060.00%530001.60000001200000
Ryan Getzlaf (MAN)X1053.68%19022001.03003030022101
Ilya Kablukov (CHA)X0033.33%622000.73000000043000
Pavel Datsyuk (TOR)X0047.34%18820000.92000001100100
Antoine Vermette (TOR)X0072.73%1142000.99000001500000
Tomas Plekanec (HOU)X0056.97%25132000.85000000011101
Bryan Allen (MAN)X100.00%044000.66001211100000
Willie Mitchell (TB )X000.00%012000.41000000000010
Yuri Trubachev (AUS)X0046.51%4332000.98000000062000
Tim Brent (TB )X0052.50%24063000.49000001300000
Douglas Murray (STJ)X000.00%018000.33000000150010
Dainius Zubrus (STJ)X1050.00%224000.74000000062000
Guillaume Latendresse (MAN)X1038.46%1343000.96000200150000
Mike Richards (SPR)X0050.00%14612000.95000020360001
Niklas Hjalmarsson (CAR)X000.00%0511000.310000000173000
Ahren Spylo (HOU)X1044.44%921011.04000001100100
Joakim Andersson (CHA)X1052.63%5715000.85000001100000
Frans Nielsen (TOR)X0057.14%711000.88000000021100
Daniel Sedin (PEN)X0077.78%932000.87000000011100
Alexander Steen (STJ)X0031.82%2213000.380000000137000
Tom Wandell (HOU)X000.00%000002.07000000022001
Henrik Sedin (PEN)X0050.36%13721000.98000000011000
Karel Hromas (TOR)X0058.33%1212000.78000000041100
Vincent Lecavalier (MAN)X0150.79%6321001.01003030022000
Jamie McBain (CHA)X000.00%086000.35000000000100
Yuri Alexandrov (TB )X100.00%043000.310000000102000
Jeff Carter (HER)X0044.67%15023000.48000010061000
Rostislav Olesz (CHA)X0250.00%1013000.42000000170010
Matt Carle (HER)X000.00%025000.80000000000101
Gustav Nyquist (R) (SHR)X000.00%040002.53000000420000
Craig Smith (R) (SHR)X0047.00%10011001.32000000041100
Simon Gagne (HER)X0033.33%901001.10000000000000
Richie Regehr (TB )X100.00%056000.42000000084001
Juraj Mikus (SFO)X0040.97%22756000.42000000130000
Erik Gudbranson (CAR)X000.00%01413000.170022300116000
Bobby Ryan (PEN)X0042.86%731000.87000000061000
Jack Skille (HOU)X0022.22%921000.94000010160000
David Liffiton (SHE)X000.00%045000.410010000134000
Joe Corvo (SJ )X0025.00%421001.14000001100000
Riley Nash (SJ )X0055.93%5901001.16000002300000
James Neal (SHR)X000.00%100001.76000002300000
Duncan Keith (TOR)X000.00%035000.42000000011101
Alex Tanguay (PEN)X0028.57%722000.78000000022010
Jack Connolly (R) (SPR)X0052.86%7002001.15000000011100
Bryan Little (MAN)X0040.00%500000.70000001100100
Brandon Dubinsky (AUS)X1056.60%10614000.58000000055000
Michael Funk (SHE)X1046.15%1322000.39000000044001
Brett Sutter (HER)X0056.67%6011000.88000000044001
Nikolay Kulemin (SHR)X000.00%361001.06000000011001
Michael Ryder (HOU)X0066.67%930000.61000000041001
Andrew Cogliano (TOR)X1029.58%7102000.93000000011001
Roman Tesliuk (SPR)X000.00%110001.20000000011100
Tyler Johnson (SPR)X0025.00%1671000.68000001100000
Yanick Lehoux (CHA)X0068.42%3821001.06000001100002
Marian Gaborik (SHE)X01100.00%130000.60000000130001
Ryan O'Marra (TB )X1045.83%7244000.72000000044011
Clayton Stoner (R) (CHA)X000.00%002000.31000000044100
Stephane Da Costa (R) (HOU)X1055.56%3631001.14011000031010
Nicolas Corbeil (PEN)X0058.33%13230000.66000000031011
Jakob Silfverberg (AUS)X0022.22%930000.72000001100000
Mikael Backlund (AUS)X0050.00%842000.62000000065000
Nick Bonino (TB )X0128.57%721000.670000000113100
Bud Holloway (TB )X0040.00%1523000.39000000320000
Jason Garrison (R) (TB )X000.00%045000.46110000081010
Braydon Coburn (SHE)X000.00%067000.27000000033000
Keith Yandle (SHE)X000.00%0410000.24000000062000
Shane O'Brien (HER)X000.00%045000.330000000103000
Dustin Byfuglien (HER)X000.00%027000.34000000081000
Jamie Tardif (SHE)X0043.68%8772000.50001000061000
Johannes Salmonsson (STJ)X0060.00%535000.36000000022000
Kurt Sauer (CHA)X000.00%048000.23000000055000
Johnny Oduya (SJ )X000.00%042000.64000000051000
Konstantin Glazachev (SHR)X0042.86%701000.83000000350000
Kevin Shattenkirk (SJ )X000.00%021000.87000000250000
Trevor Lewis (HOU)X0046.27%6731000.88000000160010
Gabriel Bourque (R) (AUS)X0025.00%440000.930000000116000
Vladimir Mihalik (SFO)X000.00%068000.240000000177000
Paul Postma (SFO)X000.00%039000.250000002170000
Brent Seabrook (CAR)X000.00%013000.36002100084000
Rick Nash (SJ )X1040.00%1042000.59000001100100
Tomas Surovy (TB )X1042.86%2121000.29000000011000
Michael Sauer (HER)X000.00%0104000.30000010044000
Colby Armstrong (SJ )X0050.00%3001000.99000000033000
Ryan Shannon (SHR)X0043.86%11411000.70000002300000
Christopher Higgins (SHR)X0057.89%3810000.57000000021000
Taylor Ellington (SHR)X0038.46%5201000.87000001100001
Evan Rodrigues (R) (SPR)X1057.14%710001.32000000022001
Claude Giroux (SPR)X0053.72%18853000.45000000120010
Mike Cammalleri (PEN)X10100.00%210001.00000001100000
Derek Krestanovich (SPR)X0066.67%600000.45000001100000
Patrik Berglund (SPR)X0050.00%1610001.51000000022100
Eric Staal (HOU)X0080.00%1035000.46001000011000
Derek Hulak (AUS)X000.00%114000.70000000098010
Francois Bouchard (TB )X0075.00%432000.430001000104000
Olli Jokinen (TB )X0056.79%8101000.54000000033001
Travis Konecny (R) (HER)X0045.05%11110000.40000000033001
Steve Reinprecht (SFO)X0042.55%4731000.48000000033000
Dustin Brown (SFO)X0020.00%501000.35000100011001
Jeff Skinner (SHR)X000.00%010000.95000001100000
Radim Vrbata (PEN)X0050.00%443000.80000000011001
Seth Jones (R) (HER)X000.00%034000.45000000000010
Andrei Markov (AUS)X010.00%0107000.18000000077000
Nathan Robinson (TB )X0067.39%4632000.40000000063011
Jakub Kindl (SHE)X000.00%014000.82000001100000
Matt Stajan (CAR)X0050.00%9220000.53000000031010
Clarke MacArthur (HER)X0025.00%821000.59000000099000
Anton Volchenkov (STJ)X000.00%023000.17002000033000
Johan Franzen (SJ )X0080.00%520000.66000000150000
Loui Eriksson (SHR)X000.00%021000.95000000250000
Kevin Marshall (SJ )X000.00%004000.47000000053001
Ryan Suter (PEN)X000.00%011000.57000100061000
Kyle Okposo (PEN)X0050.00%401000.65000000062000
Johnny Boychuk (TOR)X000.00%022000.34000000061000
Scotty Balan (SPR)X000.00%014000.36000000062000
Aleksey Morozov (SPR)X000.00%242000.90000000061000
Scott Harrington (R) (AUS)X000.00%014000.460010000113000
Ladislav Smid (SHE)X000.00%0413000.180000000132000
Zdeno Chara (STJ)X000.00%0517000.22001000093000
Henrik Tallinder (SFO)X000.00%014000.230000000179000
Tomas Fleischmann (PEN)XX0149.41%8561000.46000000044100
Milan Michalek (TOR)X100.00%410000.86000000011000
Cameron Gaunce (SPR)X000.00%015000.25000010033000
Brooks Laich (MAN)X0043.48%2311000.38000000022100
Michael Paliotta (R) (AUS)X000.00%026000.13000010077011
Bryan Bickell (CAR)X0048.39%3112000.16000000011000
Carl Hagelin (CHM)X0037.50%854000.39000000130000
Dan Boyle (CHM)X000.00%064000.37000000022000
Valtteri Filppula (SJ )X0050.00%420000.76000000000000
Milan Lucic (SJ )X000.00%101000.83000000011000
Kris Versteeg (SHR)X1055.56%901000.41000000011010
Brad Boyes (SJ )X0040.00%522000.42000000011000
Jordan Staal (SHR)X0046.67%3002000.63000000130010
Alexandre Giroux (PEN)X1050.00%221000.66000000150001
Tomas Kaberle (HOU)X000.00%016000.33000000021000
Alexander Edler (PEN)X000.00%043000.37000001200001
Dion Phaneuf (MAN)X000.00%045000.28003010052000
Brandon McMillan (SHE)X000.00%200000.80000000011000
Staffan Kronwall (HER)X000.00%044000.27000000011000
Korbinian Holzer (AUS)X000.00%027000.17000000086000
Niklas Hagman (SHE)X1050.00%610000.43000000077000
Matt Ryan (SFO)X0041.18%1705100.13000010022000
Logan Couture (CHM)X0057.05%14922000.45000000140000
Teddy Purcell (SJ )X0050.98%15310000.37000000150000
Olivier Fortier (PEN)X000.00%030000.31000000000000
Nick Bjugstad (R) (PEN)X0047.83%4622000.55000000160010
Mark Mancari (TOR)X0065.22%2301000.98000000062000
Jaromir Jagr (PEN)X0066.67%311000.54000000064010
Sergei Gonchar (HOU)X000.00%023000.23000000064000
Scott Hartnell (HER)X0050.00%833000.40000000000000
Brandon Bochenski (TOR)X0045.45%7711000.37000000062000
Theo Ruth (HOU)X000.00%049000.24000000061010
Mark Scheifele (R) (MAN)X0032.86%7024000.41000000170000
Nathan Horton (MAN)X0044.44%900000.35001130270000
Kevin Klein (CHA)X000.00%033000.20000000170000
Corey Perry (MAN)X0042.86%1403000.37002110073000
Matt Moulson (HER)X0066.67%320000.450000000139000
Brett Skinner (SFO)X000.00%01110000.120000000179000
Michal Jordan (CHA)X000.00%0312000.1200000002118000
Aaron Ekblad (R) (CHM)X000.00%014000.18000000022000
Nigel Dawes (CHM)X00100.00%200000.39000001100000
James Wisniewski (CHM)X000.00%020000.28000000011000
Jarome Iginla (CHM)X0028.57%711000.24000001100000
Kris Letang (SHR)X000.00%044000.16000000022000
Jonathan Cheechoo (HOU)X00100.00%200000.38000000011000
Ben Maxwell (TOR)X0060.00%3500000.36000000044000
Alex Goligoski (PEN)X000.00%002000.18000000044000
Chris Pronger (MAN)X000.00%002000.16001100044100
Jeff Szwez (SHE)X1033.33%313000.22000000000000
Ryan Malone (STJ)X0012.50%801000.24000000000000
T.J. Oshie (AUS)X0040.00%503000.15000000088001
Greg Chambers (TB )X0036.36%1111000.1600100001010010
Stefan Legien (CHA)X0033.33%341000.13000000033000
Marc Staal (SJ )X000.00%000001.14000000110000
Ondrej Nemec (TOR)X000.00%010002.75000000000000
Aaron Rome (SJ )X000.00%001000.96000000110000
Jason Chimera (AUS)X0050.00%201000.45000000021000
Ryan Kesler (CHM)X0045.45%7701000.31000000140000
Brian Gionta (CHM)X0033.33%341000.25000000041000
Robyn Regehr (CHM)X000.00%013000.27000100041000
David Backes (CHM)X0052.94%1700000.53000000042000
Tobias Enstrom (TB )X000.00%000000.31000000033000
Ryan Ellis (CHA)X000.00%012000.18000000000001
Tommy Wingels (R) (CHM)X000.00%010000.67000000042000
Adam Henrich (SJ )X000.00%100000.31000000052000
Travis Zajac (SJ )X0055.17%11620000.20000000051000
Adam Pineault (SJ )X000.00%025000.18000000053000
Joe Finley (SHR)X000.00%021000.17000000052000
Brent Burns (SHR)X000.00%001000.28000000052000
Justin Falk (SHR)X000.00%010000.22000000051000
Brandon Gormley (HOU)X000.00%024000.41000000054000
Derek Forbort (R) (SPR)X000.00%002000.33000000062000
Matt Hunwick (PEN)X000.00%013000.12000000064000
Martin Frk (R) (SPR)X000.00%110000.53000000062000
Joni Pitkanen (TOR)X000.00%011000.14000000064000
Nick Johnson (R) (TOR)X000.00%032000.27000000063000
Chris Summers (PEN)X000.00%016000.27000000160000
Rosario Ruggeri (SPR)X000.00%042000.12000000062000
Carl Sneep (SPR)X000.00%001000.41000000064000
Charles-Olivier Roussel (HOU)X000.00%022000.17000000065000
Manuel Klinge (TOR)X0060.00%1000000.20000000160000
Mike Fisher (MAN)X0065.22%2325000.19002000076000
Ben Eager (MAN)X000.00%004000.16001000076000
Adam Larsson (MAN)X000.00%000000.30001000073000
Trevor Daley (AUS)X000.00%021000.15001000000000
Colin Dueck (R) (AUS)X000.00%022000.080000000118000
Brett Carson (SHE)X000.00%004000.12000000000000
Mikhail Grabovski (SFO)X0050.00%211000.180000000178000
Matt Cullen (SJ )X000.00%100000.00000000011000
Colten Teubert (AUS)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Christopher From Björk (HOU)X000.00%011000.00000000044000
Dennis Robertson (R) (CHA)X000.00%003000.00000000011000
Michal Barinka (SHE)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jared Spurgeon (PEN)X000.00%002000.00000000011000
Michael Henrich (SHE)X00100.00%102000.00000000000000
Ian Cole (CHA)X000.00%001000.00000000062000
Casey Wellman (HOU)X0035.00%2000000.00000000000000
Stephane Robidas (SJ )X000.00%013000.00000000000000
Blake Kessel (R) (SJ )X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Mika Zibanejad (CHM)X000.00%001000.00000000044000
Jason Spezza (CHM)X0050.79%6320000.00000000044000
Josh Gorges (CHM)X000.00%011000.00000000044000
Marian Hossa (CHM)X000.00%010000.00000000044000
Jared Cowen (CHM)X000.00%016000.00000000044000
Kyle Clifford (R) (CHM)X000.00%001000.00000000044000
Jack Johnson (SHR)X000.00%002000.00000000055000
Michal Rozsival (HER)X000.00%007000.00000000055000
Brian Lee (TOR)X000.00%001000.00000000055000
Pascal Pelletier (HOU)X0063.64%1102000.00000000000000
Alex Pietrangelo (SHR)X000.00%023000.00000000055000
Marc-Andre Bourdon (SPR)X000.00%006000.00000010066000
Blake Geoffrion (HOU)X000.00%400000.00000000066000
Roman Petrov (HOU)X0050.00%210000.00000000066000
Jay McKee (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Colin Wilson (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Kyle Quincey (TOR)X000.00%012000.00000000066000
Tomas Zizka (HOU)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
John Carlson (CAR)X000.00%012000.00000000000000
Pat Mullane (R) (AUS)X0041.80%12202000.00000000000000
Eric Fehr (STJ)X00100.00%100000.00000000077000
Matt Pelech (MAN)X000.00%004000.00001030077000
Daniel Alfredsson (MAN)X0066.67%302000.00000000077000
Vladimir Korsunov (STJ)X000.00%031000.00000000000000
Ryan O'Byrne (CAR)X000.00%002000.00001210000000
Marcus Johansson (SFO)X0033.33%310000.00000000088000
Kyle Chipchura (R) (SFO)X00100.00%102000.00000000000000
Denis Ezhov (TB )X000.00%011000.00000000066000
Ales Kotalik (SHE)X0057.14%701000.0000000001313000
Lukas Krajicek (SHE)X000.00%043000.0000000001313000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson (GBO)22000.9621.25962025323000.0000021000
Michal Neuvirth (VAN)10100.9601.50400012512000.000006000
Jean-Francois Berube (QUE)1711510.9282.3910552042586230120.0000170411
Sergei Bobrovsky (GBO)2114500.9192.9111750057708292410.0000210133
Cam Talbot (R) (SF 179610.9192.949590047580234000.0000170131
John Curry (DAL)116410.9182.966902034415178110.0000110110
James Reimer (PHI)137410.9173.157620040480193100.0000130101
Petteri Simila (R) (TOR31110.9172.8618900910847000.000033000
Anders Lindback (MTL)137510.9113.287872043485188000.0000130011
Jonathan Quick (DEN)25121210.9103.0015212076846394110.0000250212
Ray Emery (WIN)73310.9013.07430002222395300.000070000
Mikko Koskinen (OTT)126420.9013.107360138383146000.0000120100
Tuukka Rask (NE )62220.8983.53374202221590000.000060000
Konstantin Barulin (R) (SD 62400.8943.59334002018872000.000060100
Martin Brodeur (SF )20100.8894.48670054526000.0000017000
Niklas Backstrom (VAN)62210.8893.34324001816254000.000060100
Andrew Raycroft (SD )10000.8892.322600193000.000006000
Jeff Drouin-Deslauriers (LV )51210.8874.27295002118672000.000050001
Chris Mason (CHI)20000.8784.24710054117000.000004000
Michael Garnett (LV )10100.8753.2837002166000.000005000
Rob Zepp (TOR)31200.8754.31181001310437000.000033000
Karri Ramo (NO )51310.8704.77289202317771000.000050000
Martin Gerber (CHI)40310.8685.07189001612145000.000040000
Johan Backlund (PHI)10100.8267.24334042311000.0000013000
Corey Crawford (NO )10000.6673.751600131000.000005000