Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Wayne Simmonds (DEN)X25151429642105334129246511.63%1354421.773362596112992
2Nick Schultz (GBO)X21131427320642982334615.85%1650423.9845922114101119
3Brandon Kozun (QUE)X17101626-140201883245912.05%238422.5737102074101233
4Mathieu Perreault (SF )X171113242120493869173415.94%1136721.574591452000129
5Henrik Zetterberg (QUE)X1761622-36024226421459.38%841424.362791474011071
6Igor Grigorenko (SF )X171110213235492062153217.74%1234120.08459135200000
7Patrick Kane (DEN)X211192040052282204513.41%937517.87325209600001
8Chuck Kobasew (DEN)X2581220-1824049288130579.88%1740916.3711276900000
9Nazem Kadri (GBO)X2151520-42049305510349.09%431615.0512342910117
10Carter Ashton (GBO)X2191019-520311264162514.06%436917.55156128600000
11Darren Haydar (MTL)X1310818-100192262142816.13%928521.95527834000016
12Dwight Helminen (GBO)X2110818200174765243715.38%1342720.334261310400006
13Kyle Wellwood (DAL)X1161218-20021347213812.77%826423.97145745000015
14Gabriel Landeskog (QUE)X1741418414035256516326.15%1027716.2703345100000
15Brian Campbell (QUE)X179817-360202941142421.95%435520.88437107300007
16Thomas Vanek (GBO)X21611171002379326616.45%1347522.613582811300000
17Kristian Huselius (SF )X17413172001186517446.15%1336721.602571652000024
18Brett Sterling (QUE)X178816380302358194013.79%622413.170000200000
19Evgeny Grachev (GBO)X217916-20072456141912.50%838218.1822479000006
20Drew Stafford (MTL)X1361016-20062248153312.50%425619.7134773300000
21Patrice Bergeron (MTL)X1331316-6008325213385.77%825519.630771233112360
22Tim Kunes (GBO)X1711516312095375516191.82%3549329.010221010500007
23Phil Kessel (DAL)X951015-10021847242710.64%320622.9214593900000
24Pierre-Marc Bouchard (OTT)X124111500021927143014.81%721217.6724666000000
25Drew Doughty (DEN)X25312152201042424615196.52%2866826.7411281050112107
26Bobby Butler (R) (SF )X1768141209167425358.11%527215.9701123600000
27Dave Bolland (DEN)X186713-2472543446918308.70%1136320.18112461101261
28Andrej Meszaros (SF )X172111372013282913106.90%2240623.88033555000025
29Jonathan Toews (DEN)X1611213724048302510184.00%727717.3002254300000
30Alexander Frolov (SF )X178412180292052162815.38%327215.9920253600000
31Joe Pavelski (PHI)X13751212025163392721.21%224118.56112220000151
32Patrik Elias (OTT)X12661200001236122816.67%321317.7813446100001
33Adam Courchaine (OTT)X125712140422635132014.29%625621.32235861000141
34Paul Stastny (DAL)X84812100121640111810.00%217121.4231492900000
35Andrei Loktionov (R) (GBO)X2148128000155610347.14%722110.500000000000
36P.K. Subban (DEN)X20391280026354115147.32%3452726.33123574000177
37Zbynek Michalek (DEN)X25111127002372411104.17%3251420.58000037011249
38Anton Stralman (GBO)X216511-560202737111516.22%2643520.7131467900009
39Adam Henrique (DEN)X2565117207246413269.38%525710.280000000000
40Alexander Semin (QUE)X175611420192242173111.90%1029617.39213851101571
41Johnny Gaudreau (R) (PHI)X13461002011165916366.78%526920.68123927000134
42Jakub Voracek (PHI)X13461020015134810248.33%523217.8412342700000
43Greg Mauldin (DEN)X254610617529172982013.79%225910.38000020001100
44Evgeni Malkin (PHI)X133710166104420355148.57%522817.5202252700001
45Erik Karlsson (PHI)X13371022012173314159.09%1736928.42011329011199
46Benoit Pouliot (DAL)X11549-200171426132719.23%620318.4522463500016
47Nicklas Backstrom (DAL)X11459-1000294214179.52%920618.77123635000010
48Brad Richards (MTL)X13459100123433121412.12%629922.97000025101431
49Patrick Sharp (DEN)X19459-3542053264418309.09%836819.35000560000649
50Danny Irmen (R) (DEN)X252796008194915284.08%227511.0100001300000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Jean-Francois Berube (QUE)1711510.9282.3910552042586230120.0000170
2Sergei Bobrovsky (GBO)2114500.9192.9111750057708292410.0000210
3Cam Talbot (R) (SF 179610.9192.949590047580234000.0000170
4John Curry (DAL)116410.9182.966902034415178110.0000110
5Jonathan Quick (DEN)25121210.9103.0015212076846394110.0000250
6Ray Emery (WIN)73310.9013.07430002222395300.000070
7Mikko Koskinen (OTT)126420.9013.107360138383146000.0000120
8James Reimer (PHI)137410.9173.157620040480193100.0000130
9Anders Lindback (MTL)137510.9113.287872043485188000.0000130