Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Swordsmen41910003925
22Red Devils27630103830
33Freeze18540103634
44Moose16630103235
55Rough Riders15540103031
66Wildkatz10540103136
77Jets9330102122
88Whalers7220202122
99Seals7450102834
1010Canucks5230101719
1111Stallions4370002833
1212Fire2230101722
1313Toros1240001621
1414Cougars00000000
1515Oilers00000000
1616Empire00000000
1717Ducks00000000
1818North Stars00000000
1919Red Bulls HC00000000
2020Kings00000000
2121Inferno00000000
2222Sharks-2130101723
2323Rebels-3130101724
2424Blackhawks-1403010621