Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Carl HagelinX4112-40023145137.14%310225.49000116000016
Dan BoyleX4112-3006873814.29%1010927.25000016000011
Logan CoutureX4022-4001114202100.00%18822.0000051600003
Aaron Ekblad (R)X4101-3008540425.00%110827.04000116000010
Nigel DawesX4101-20012163136.25%25112.800000100004
James WisniewskiX4101-2207331333.33%67217.8900000000011
Jarome IginlaX4101-4409394811.11%38521.1500011600000
Ryan KeslerX4011-200357340.00%46416.1000001000116
Brian GiontaX4011-300216144130.00%17919.80000213000310
Robyn RegehrX4011-1115642000.00%77418.6100000000014
David BackesX4011-22044102100.00%2389.460000000007
Tommy Wingels (R)X4011-2204410450.00%0307.460000000000
Mika ZibanejadX4000-240212130.00%14611.550000100000
Jason SpezzaX4000-320759190.00%26917.1800001300000
Josh GorgesX4000-700243340.00%47418.4000001300001
Marian HossaX4000-300036230.00%06817.0900011300000
Jared CowenX4000-61401452620.00%58621.4100001300009
Kyle Clifford (R)X4000-200142010.00%2307.470000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Carl HagelinX0037.50%854000.39000000130000
Dan BoyleX000.00%064000.37000000022000
Logan CoutureX0057.05%14922000.45000000140000
Aaron Ekblad (R)X000.00%014000.18000000022000
Nigel DawesX00100.00%200000.39000001100000
James WisniewskiX000.00%020000.28000000011000
Jarome IginlaX0028.57%711000.24000001100000
Ryan KeslerX0045.45%7701000.31000000140000
Brian GiontaX0033.33%341000.25000000041000
Robyn RegehrX000.00%013000.27000100041000
David BackesX0052.94%1700000.53000000042000
Tommy Wingels (R)X000.00%010000.67000000042000
Mika ZibanejadX000.00%001000.00000000044000
Jason SpezzaX0050.79%6320000.00000000044000
Josh GorgesX000.00%011000.00000000044000
Marian HossaX000.00%010000.00000000044000
Jared CowenX000.00%016000.00000000044000
Kyle Clifford (R)X000.00%001000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Gerber40310.8685.07189001612145000.000040000
Chris Mason20000.8784.24710054117000.000004000

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Daniel SedinX6325-40012168918.75%311519.1811242800000
Henrik SedinX6235-4401682071210.00%110217.0612322800001
Bobby RyanX6055-400372211130.00%311419.0803342800000
Alex TanguayX6314-10004192615.79%210317.11000121101311
Nicolas CorbeilX6134-100279227144.55%412020.06000321011012
Mike CammalleriX621320003123816.67%36010.010000000000
Radim VrbataX61230000422794.55%37512.430000000001
Ryan SuterX60330951867440.00%710417.3900001011010
Kyle OkposoX6033-200168670.00%29215.2800012100000
Tomas FleischmannXX6202140158144414.29%08714.5700002000011
Alexandre GirouxX61123406096511.11%06010.080000000000
Alexander EdlerX61121009742125.00%411018.25000018000012
Olivier FortierX5022-10011412760.00%512825.5500012300009
Nick Bjugstad (R)X602230011412340.00%47212.0600000000211
Jaromir JagrX60220401024450.00%07412.330000000002
Alex GoligoskiX6101-2004574214.29%511018.3910121800000
Matt HunwickX6011-2402598840.00%916928.09000130000012
Chris SummersX6011160845230.00%37412.380000000001
Jared SpurgeonX1000-100232130.00%03030.100002500003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Daniel SedinX0077.78%932000.87000000011100
Henrik SedinX0050.36%13721000.98000000011000
Bobby RyanX0042.86%731000.87000000061000
Alex TanguayX0028.57%722000.78000000022010
Nicolas CorbeilX0058.33%13230000.66000000031011
Mike CammalleriX10100.00%210001.00000001100000
Radim VrbataX0050.00%443000.80000000011001
Ryan SuterX000.00%011000.57000100061000
Kyle OkposoX0050.00%401000.65000000062000
Tomas FleischmannXX0149.41%8561000.46000000044100
Alexandre GirouxX1050.00%221000.66000000150001
Alexander EdlerX000.00%043000.37000001200001
Olivier FortierX000.00%030000.31000000000000
Nick Bjugstad (R)X0047.83%4622000.55000000160010
Jaromir JagrX0066.67%311000.54000000064010
Alex GoligoskiX000.00%002000.18000000044000
Matt HunwickX000.00%013000.12000000064000
Chris SummersX000.00%016000.27000000160000
Jared SpurgeonX000.00%002000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Niklas Backstrom62210.8893.34324001816254000.000060100
Michal Neuvirth10100.9601.50400012512000.000006000

Cougars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Empire

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Fire

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pavel DatsyukX6246-4005112511238.00%213121.83224829000322
Antoine VermetteX6246-34012121872311.11%412220.29145728000010
Frans NielsenX6325-400416229913.64%011318.8511221800000
Karel HromasX6235-2215118176911.76%212821.41112617011127
Duncan KeithX6314-1802316148621.43%1318931.52101430202239
Andrew CoglianoX622400021141050.00%38614.2700003011138
Johnny BoychukX6033-2140231212860.00%717929.84033428000034
Milan MichalekX6202-20032133815.38%2477.7720272900000
Mark MancariX6022-140642110.00%1416.830000100001
Brandon BochenskiX6022-30071216380.00%310818.05022417000117
Ben MaxwellX610100066103110.00%1559.160000100002
Ondrej NemecX1011-100010100.00%077.270000000000
Joni PitkanenX6011-610017136530.00%913923.10011217000123
Nick Johnson (R)X6011120989220.00%37512.4500001011015
Manuel KlingeX6011-1001106370.00%29916.430000000000
Brian LeeX5000-180787140.00%212324.61000417000019
Jay McKeeX6000020610100.00%2467.610000200005
Colin WilsonX60000201021000.00%0203.250000300000
Kyle QuinceyX6000-2801450030.00%26811.2800001000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pavel DatsyukX0047.34%18820000.92000001100100
Antoine VermetteX0072.73%1142000.99000001500000
Frans NielsenX0057.14%711000.88000000021100
Karel HromasX0058.33%1212000.78000000041100
Duncan KeithX000.00%035000.42000000011101
Andrew CoglianoX1029.58%7102000.93000000011001
Johnny BoychukX000.00%022000.34000000061000
Milan MichalekX100.00%410000.86000000011000
Mark MancariX0065.22%2301000.98000000062000
Brandon BochenskiX0045.45%7711000.37000000062000
Ben MaxwellX0060.00%3500000.36000000044000
Ondrej NemecX000.00%010002.75000000000000
Joni PitkanenX000.00%011000.14000000064000
Nick Johnson (R)X000.00%032000.27000000063000
Manuel KlingeX0060.00%1000000.20000000160000
Brian LeeX000.00%001000.00000000055000
Jay McKeeX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Colin WilsonX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Kyle QuinceyX000.00%012000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Rob Zepp31200.8754.31181001310437000.000033000
Petteri Simila (R)31110.9172.8618900910847000.000033000

Freeze

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle WellwoodX1161218-20021347213812.77%826423.97145745000015
Phil KesselX951015-10021847242710.64%320622.9214593900000
Paul StastnyX84812100121640111810.00%217121.4231492900000
Benoit PouliotX11549-200171426132719.23%620318.4522463500016
Nicklas BackstromX11459-1000294214179.52%920618.77123635000010
Yuri TrubachevX11246100051661112.50%512211.1102223500001
Brandon DubinskyX11314-116018142771111.11%313812.5600000000215
Jakob SilfverbergX7134000211245114.17%211215.9700000000113
Mikael BacklundX11134-200582814173.57%012811.670000000006
Gabriel Bourque (R)X11044120132204110.00%0867.780000000000
Derek HulakX1121310046130715.38%1867.840000000000
Andrei MarkovX11123-1001630221164.55%2332929.91101547000017
Scott Harrington (R)X11033655978320.00%313011.780000000005
Michael Paliotta (R)X11202-11153518142614.29%1530627.8400024700001
Korbinian HolzerX11112-740242215976.67%623721.58112234000122
T.J. OshieX11101-34018970314.29%213212.020000100000
Jason ChimeraX2011-100331020.00%04422.010000600000
Trevor DaleyX100116115191210110.00%1612912.9400000000013
Colin Dueck (R)X11011-9409214170.00%1324121.93011134000022
Colten TeubertX1000000120000.00%01211.800000000001
Pat Mullane (R)X7000-52013102120.00%113419.14000016000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle WellwoodX1058.06%3171001.37000000011022
Phil KesselX2056.25%1693001.45000000000200
Paul StastnyX0154.51%27725001.40000000021111
Benoit PouliotX2150.00%863000.89000000120101
Nicklas BackstromX0054.69%19254000.87000000130010
Yuri TrubachevX0046.51%4332000.98000000062000
Brandon DubinskyX1056.60%10614000.58000000055000
Jakob SilfverbergX0022.22%930000.72000001100000
Mikael BacklundX0050.00%842000.62000000065000
Gabriel Bourque (R)X0025.00%440000.930000000116000
Derek HulakX000.00%114000.70000000098010
Andrei MarkovX010.00%0107000.18000000077000
Scott Harrington (R)X000.00%014000.460010000113000
Michael Paliotta (R)X000.00%026000.13000010077011
Korbinian HolzerX000.00%027000.17000000086000
T.J. OshieX0040.00%503000.15000000088001
Jason ChimeraX0050.00%201000.45000000021000
Trevor DaleyX000.00%021000.15001000000000
Colin Dueck (R)X000.00%022000.080000000118000
Colten TeubertX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Pat Mullane (R)X0041.80%12202000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Curry116410.9182.966902034415178110.0000110110

Inferno

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marc SavardX7268-2000131961410.53%311917.0503313200001
Mikko KoivuX74373000172662615.38%514720.95123735101120
Ryan GetzlafX73360443091622111913.64%311616.58213104600000
Bryan AllenX7246-538202512183211.11%818125.80213646000025
Guillaume LatendresseX7156-52810177227134.55%412517.8114594900001
Vincent LecavalierX7235-25830169124716.67%19914.1813464600002
Bryan LittleX7314-4000112161314.29%211416.3301103200010
Brooks LaichX7202000610113418.18%310615.1710175200007
Dion PhaneufX71121462018915416.67%914420.55112130000122
Mark Scheifele (R)X702200011111110.00%09914.0800003011041
Nathan HortonX70220412571014260.00%311316.17011429000018
Corey PerryX7022238209119330.00%410715.2500002000332
Chris ProngerX71010121010620350.00%612417.6900000000043
Mike FisherX7011-310107813260.00%710515.0500010000125
Ben EagerX70112956112110.00%712217.4300001000044
Adam LarssonX7011355051200.00%3669.450000000000
Matt PelechX7000-62820979330.00%812317.5700018000114
Daniel AlfredssonX7000000036430.00%3517.260001400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marc SavardX0049.50%10132001.34000001300000
Mikko KoivuX0046.15%2612000.95000002600111
Ryan GetzlafX1053.68%19022001.03003030022101
Bryan AllenX100.00%044000.66001211100000
Guillaume LatendresseX1038.46%1343000.96000200150000
Vincent LecavalierX0150.79%6321001.01003030022000
Bryan LittleX0040.00%500000.70000001100100
Brooks LaichX0043.48%2311000.38000000022100
Dion PhaneufX000.00%045000.28003010052000
Mark Scheifele (R)X0032.86%7024000.41000000170000
Nathan HortonX0044.44%900000.35001130270000
Corey PerryX0042.86%1403000.37002110073000
Chris ProngerX000.00%002000.16001100044100
Mike FisherX0065.22%2325000.19002000076000
Ben EagerX000.00%004000.16001000076000
Adam LarssonX000.00%000000.30001000073000
Matt PelechX000.00%004000.00001030077000
Daniel AlfredssonX0066.67%302000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ray Emery73310.9013.07430002222395300.000070000

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Darren HaydarX1310818-100192262142816.13%928521.95527834000016
Drew StaffordX1361016-20062248153312.50%425619.7134773300000
Patrice BergeronX1331316-6008325213385.77%825519.630771233112360
Brad RichardsX13459100123433121412.12%629922.97000025101431
Jiri TlustyX13448-400122140183310.00%829222.47000526011141
David LiffitonX130557155202212570.00%1224218.59000121011134
Michael FunkX13314-6601192461412.50%520515.79000326011113
Marian GaborikX9224200272081110.00%913214.6900001101324
Braydon CoburnX13134-1100222412288.33%1530023.11000021011134
Keith YandleX13134-8320453218765.56%2634026.15022339000044
Jamie TardifX131341751715199185.26%616012.280000200001
Jakub KindlX1312322041030033.33%3735.6300000000010
Ladislav SmidX1303334003925201080.00%1532825.25000240000142
Brandon McMillanX81120201342525.00%1506.230000100000
Niklas HagmanX13112-1000814597.14%5937.1600000000015
Jeff SzwezX810120049121108.33%29211.440000200000
Brett CarsonX12011-66017179210.00%1016914.0400000000141
Michal BarinkaX1000000000000.00%054.750000000001
Michael HenrichX1000-100030000.00%01615.600000000005
Ales KotalikX13000-3601496230.00%31148.750000000000
Lukas KrajicekX13000-7003135120.00%1113110.070000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Darren HaydarX2142.42%33118011.26000000022220
Drew StaffordX0138.89%1874001.25000000032012
Patrice BergeronX0052.96%35575001.25000000000110
Brad RichardsX1046.53%346410100.60000000022101
Jiri TlustyX1041.18%5136000.55000000022100
David LiffitonX000.00%045000.410010000134000
Michael FunkX1046.15%1322000.39000000044001
Marian GaborikX01100.00%130000.60000000130001
Braydon CoburnX000.00%067000.27000000033000
Keith YandleX000.00%0410000.24000000062000
Jamie TardifX0043.68%8772000.50001000061000
Jakub KindlX000.00%014000.82000001100000
Ladislav SmidX000.00%0413000.180000000132000
Brandon McMillanX000.00%200000.80000000011000
Niklas HagmanX1050.00%610000.43000000077000
Jeff SzwezX1033.33%313000.22000000000000
Brett CarsonX000.00%004000.12000000000000
Michal BarinkaX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Michael HenrichX00100.00%102000.00000000000000
Ales KotalikX0057.14%701000.0000000001313000
Lukas KrajicekX000.00%043000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Lindback137510.9113.287872043485188000.0000130011

North Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Rebels

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gustav Nyquist (R)X51450202165316.67%1407.920000000000
Craig Smith (R)X51452209420845.00%37615.100003500000
James NealX531400043125125.00%0459.090000000016
Nikolay KuleminX5224200041441214.29%17615.100000500000
Konstantin GlazachevX5044-31601410164120.00%49719.3500007011213
Ryan ShannonX5213-38076136615.38%08617.240001700005
Christopher HigginsX5213-200072041410.00%010420.8900017101222
Taylor EllingtonX521300021191822.22%06913.750002500000
Jeff SkinnerX5123060104194105.26%26312.580000000000
Loui ErikssonX5033000057370.00%26312.640000000000
Kris VersteegX51123002783412.50%29619.2900006011020
Jordan StaalX51120009270214.29%26312.6300000000122
Kris LetangX51016203977114.29%912324.5600007000022
Joe FinleyX501136020135220.00%311623.2800007000018
Brent BurnsX5011-100237200.00%37314.540000000004
Justin FalkX50111401374040.00%79118.2200000000021
Jack JohnsonX5000-54016612340.00%910821.5700000000022
Alex PietrangeloX5000-4401243620.00%49418.850000600001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gustav Nyquist (R)X000.00%040002.53000000420000
Craig Smith (R)X0047.00%10011001.32000000041100
James NealX000.00%100001.76000002300000
Nikolay KuleminX000.00%361001.06000000011001
Konstantin GlazachevX0042.86%701000.83000000350000
Ryan ShannonX0043.86%11411000.70000002300000
Christopher HigginsX0057.89%3810000.57000000021000
Taylor EllingtonX0038.46%5201000.87000001100001
Jeff SkinnerX000.00%010000.95000001100000
Loui ErikssonX000.00%021000.95000000250000
Kris VersteegX1055.56%901000.41000000011010
Jordan StaalX0046.67%3002000.63000000130010
Kris LetangX000.00%044000.16000000022000
Joe FinleyX000.00%021000.17000000052000
Brent BurnsX000.00%001000.28000000052000
Justin FalkX000.00%010000.22000000051000
Jack JohnsonX000.00%002000.00000000055000
Alex PietrangeloX000.00%023000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford10000.6673.751600131000.000005000
Karri Ramo51310.8704.77289202317771000.000050000

Red Bulls HC

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Red Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brandon KozunX17101626-140201883245912.05%238422.5737102074101233
Henrik ZetterbergX1761622-36024226421459.38%841424.362791474011071
Gabriel LandeskogX1741418414035256516326.15%1027716.2703345100000
Brian CampbellX179817-360202941142421.95%435520.88437107300007
Brett SterlingX178816380302358194013.79%622413.170000200000
Alexander SeminX175611420192242173111.90%1029617.39213851101571
Jon KalinskiX17358627515122981910.34%21277.480000100000
Ian WhiteX1743790017182871014.29%930918.18213876000138
Viktor Tikhonov (R)X173473204102741111.11%41629.530000000001
Dan GirardiX17167-2402631291193.45%2341524.3900014000152
John-Michael LilesX1716782032087712.50%1225514.9802235200001
Douglas MurrayX13246-23404427174511.76%3236628.13112558000044
Dainius ZubrusX1724671402715249198.33%61639.5901101011230
Alexander SteenX17325220225121725.00%426315.4500003000230
Johannes SalmonssonX17134200716318203.23%522113.0100055100004
Anton VolchenkovX17123238104025156146.67%1834620.35101151000039
Zdeno CharaX130335195371716560.00%1926820.62000314000043
Ryan MaloneX101015004444325.00%6858.460000300006
Eric FehrX7000-100554140.00%1537.610000100000
Vladimir KorsunovX80000000147570.00%1715919.8600001000041
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brandon KozunX4045.45%44154001.36000000620221
Henrik ZetterbergX0052.67%1501314011.06000002200101
Gabriel LandeskogX1150.91%220121001.30000000150210
Brian CampbellX2046.85%60443000.96000000210113
Brett SterlingX0055.00%2066001.43000001100001
Alexander SeminX1157.89%1946000.74000000051000
Jon KalinskiX0046.55%5821001.26000100033011
Ian WhiteX010.00%056000.45000000085110
Viktor Tikhonov (R)X2147.37%11402000.86000000082010
Dan GirardiX010.00%0818000.34000000031011
John-Michael LilesX000.00%028000.55000000044011
Douglas MurrayX000.00%018000.33000000150010
Dainius ZubrusX1050.00%224000.74000000062000
Alexander SteenX0031.82%2213000.380000000137000
Johannes SalmonssonX0060.00%535000.36000000022000
Anton VolchenkovX000.00%023000.17002000033000
Zdeno CharaX000.00%0517000.22001000093000
Ryan MaloneX0012.50%801000.24000000000000
Eric FehrX00100.00%100000.00000000077000
Vladimir KorsunovX000.00%031000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jean-Francois Berube1711510.9282.3910552042586230120.0000170411

Rough Riders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pierre-Marc BouchardX124111500021927143014.81%721217.6724666000000
Patrik EliasX12661200001236122816.67%321317.7813446100001
Adam CourchaineX125712140422635132014.29%625621.32235861000141
Dennis SeidenbergX122682403821191910.53%1827623.04112463000141
Willie MitchellX11246-2200282623678.70%2529026.41213457000128
Tim BrentX12246-21203129327236.25%1024720.55123862000235
Yuri AlexandrovX12235-421532281510913.33%1932126.75022262000136
Richie RegehrX1214542002022874.55%924019.9600096300005
Ryan O'MarraX122244000102051310.00%01119.260000200000
Nick BoninoX12134-120710259154.00%112010.000000100006
Bud HollowayX12134-360483713322.70%420517.04033116200001
Jason Garrison (R)X12134440212182312.50%1117214.3500001101041
Tomas SurovyX12303-30061126101711.54%320717.2320256200002
Francois BouchardX12213433522152310148.70%613811.5300000000228
Olli JokinenX12213-100181631312.50%01129.330000300000
Nathan RobinsonX121230603517221114.55%315112.6200002101239
Greg ChambersX12101411528882612.50%212510.4400000000017
Tobias EnstromX4011-200153230.00%56616.3900004011010
Denis EzhovX9000140342010.00%710812.0500000000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pierre-Marc BouchardX0155.73%26262001.41000000011101
Patrik EliasX0063.16%1963001.12000000011002
Adam CourchaineX2052.22%9050000.94000000011120
Dennis SeidenbergX000.00%024000.58000000033110
Willie MitchellX000.00%012000.41000000000010
Tim BrentX0052.50%24063000.49000001300000
Yuri AlexandrovX100.00%043000.310000000102000
Richie RegehrX100.00%056000.42000000084001
Ryan O'MarraX1045.83%7244000.72000000044011
Nick BoninoX0128.57%721000.670000000113100
Bud HollowayX0040.00%1523000.39000000320000
Jason Garrison (R)X000.00%045000.46110000081010
Tomas SurovyX1042.86%2121000.29000000011000
Francois BouchardX0075.00%432000.430001000104000
Olli JokinenX0056.79%8101000.54000000033001
Nathan RobinsonX0067.39%4632000.40000000063011
Greg ChambersX0036.36%1111000.1600100001010010
Tobias EnstromX000.00%000000.31000000033000
Denis EzhovX000.00%011000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikko Koskinen126420.9013.107360138383146000.0000120100

Seals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mathieu PerreaultX171113242120493869173415.94%1136721.574591452000129
Igor GrigorenkoX171110213235492062153217.74%1234120.08459135200000
Kristian HuseliusX17413172001186517446.15%1336721.602571652000024
Bobby Butler (R)X1768141209167425358.11%527215.9701123600000
Andrej MeszarosX172111372013282913106.90%2240623.88033555000025
Alexander FrolovX178412180292052162815.38%327215.9920253600000
Nino NiederreiterX17538-175191640132212.50%625114.7700000101370
Kevin BieksaX17077669157038277120.00%3139323.14000027000046
Juraj MikusX17145-214016213411262.94%724014.0900000011167
Vladimir MihalikX17044-1008322315130.00%2833019.4200001000175
Paul PostmaX17044-50092422460.00%2032318.97011134000045
Steve ReinprechtX172130002141881311.11%41267.410000100008
Dustin BrownX17213-31752819127816.67%217410.210000100000
Henrik TallinderX17033-100323225100.00%2425615.040000700005
Matt RyanX1711222953817143157.14%1230317.81000136000130
Brett SkinnerX17022-340292115970.00%2734520.29011255000044
Mikhail GrabovskiX17011-2002314680.00%01116.520000000000
Marcus JohanssonX8000-100353120.00%4587.200000000000
Kyle Chipchura (R)X9000-1001457210.00%3677.4800001000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mathieu PerreaultX3145.29%59494001.31000000150421
Igor GrigorenkoX1045.71%35104121.23000101100041
Kristian HuseliusX0150.00%3672000.93000000170001
Bobby Butler (R)X1025.00%12142001.03000001100102
Andrej MeszarosX100.00%0712000.64000000120101
Alexander FrolovX3044.81%24170000.88000000044210
Nino NiederreiterX0040.91%2233000.64010101400000
Kevin BieksaX000.00%0917000.360001101170000
Juraj MikusX0040.97%22756000.42000000130000
Vladimir MihalikX000.00%068000.240000000177000
Paul PostmaX000.00%039000.250000002170000
Steve ReinprechtX0042.55%4731000.48000000033000
Dustin BrownX0020.00%501000.35000100011001
Henrik TallinderX000.00%014000.230000000179000
Matt RyanX0041.18%1705100.13000010022000
Brett SkinnerX000.00%01110000.120000000179000
Mikhail GrabovskiX0050.00%211000.180000000178000
Marcus JohanssonX0033.33%310000.00000000088000
Kyle Chipchura (R)X00100.00%102000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Brodeur20100.8894.48670054526000.0000017000
Cam Talbot (R)179610.9192.949590047580234000.0000170131

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew GordonX5336-100351941715.79%07515.020001900000
Joe CorvoX5314140161231425.00%17014.0300001000421
Riley NashX5314000212141121.43%36913.760000200001
Johnny OduyaX5044-1202811740.00%712525.0400008000125
Kevin ShattenkirkX5044-140969110.00%29218.440000600000
Rick NashX5303-1801451821416.67%210220.4600001000005
Colby ArmstrongX521312043133315.38%16112.1400000000112
Johan FranzenX5033-16021312370.00%39018.1000038000012
Kevin MarshallX503318011104630.00%712825.54000012000016
Valtteri FilppulaX4112-1000295611.11%25213.080000000000
Milan LucicX511212063100610.00%2489.680000100000
Brad BoyesX5112-1003111339.09%09619.1200001100000
Teddy PurcellX5022-1206813560.00%110821.60000111000010
Marc StaalX1011000002120.00%11717.480000000001
Aaron RomeX1011000321000.00%22120.900000300001
Adam HenrichX5011-180125145100.00%06513.030000100000
Travis ZajacX5011-200713100130.00%39819.6700006000026
Adam PineaultX501114012510340.00%511021.9100021200004
Matt CullenX1000000000000.00%01313.130000000001
Stephane RobidasX4000-200553430.00%78922.2000000000123
Blake Kessel (R)X4000-200659130.00%88421.0300000000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew GordonX0060.00%530001.60000001200000
Joe CorvoX0025.00%421001.14000001100000
Riley NashX0055.93%5901001.16000002300000
Johnny OduyaX000.00%042000.64000000051000
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%021000.87000000250000
Rick NashX1040.00%1042000.59000001100100
Colby ArmstrongX0050.00%3001000.99000000033000
Johan FranzenX0080.00%520000.66000000150000
Kevin MarshallX000.00%004000.47000000053001
Valtteri FilppulaX0050.00%420000.76000000000000
Milan LucicX000.00%101000.83000000011000
Brad BoyesX0040.00%522000.42000000011000
Teddy PurcellX0050.98%15310000.37000000150000
Marc StaalX000.00%000001.14000000110000
Aaron RomeX000.00%001000.96000000110000
Adam HenrichX000.00%100000.31000000052000
Travis ZajacX0055.17%11620000.20000000051000
Adam PineaultX000.00%025000.18000000053000
Matt CullenX000.00%100000.00000000011000
Stephane RobidasX000.00%013000.00000000000000
Blake Kessel (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Garnett10100.8753.2837002166000.000005000
Jeff Drouin-Deslauriers51210.8874.27295002118672000.000050001

Stallions

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Wayne SimmondsX25151429642105334129246511.63%1354421.773362596112992
Patrick KaneX211192040052282204513.41%937517.87325209600001
Chuck KobasewX2581220-1824049288130579.88%1740916.3711276900000
Drew DoughtyX25312152201042424615196.52%2866826.7411281050112107
Dave BollandX186713-2472543446918308.70%1136320.18112461101261
Jonathan ToewsX1611213724048302510184.00%727717.3002254300000
P.K. SubbanX20391280026354115147.32%3452726.33123574000177
Zbynek MichalekX25111127002372411104.17%3251420.58000037011249
Adam HenriqueX2565117207246413269.38%525710.280000000000
Greg MauldinX254610617529172982013.79%225910.38000020001100
Patrick SharpX19459-3542053264418309.09%836819.35000560000649
Danny Irmen (R)X252796008194915284.08%227511.0100001300000
Brad MarchandX2544877550143882210.53%625910.370000000001
Chris KellyX25358460303040247912.50%937114.84145352000298
Tyler Toffoli (R)X2552740071341121812.20%32078.2900005000014
Niklas HjalmarssonX2106620020241810130.00%2438818.49011355000385
Erik GudbransonX251452813552362413184.17%3857222.88101270000085
Brent SeabrookX2004444515221312330.00%1022211.0900002000024
Matt StajanX1312316013112010155.00%41138.660000100000
Bryan BickellX1320213002413144614.29%324518.87000023000017
John CarlsonX6000300143320.00%38614.2600005000012
Ryan O'ByrneX800042020644100.00%3759.350000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Wayne SimmondsX1145.45%44186111.07000021600223
Patrick KaneX2140.00%30273011.07000000000310
Chuck KobasewX3037.50%24157000.98000530130011
Drew DoughtyX100.00%01313000.450001100102020
Dave BollandX1053.38%42981000.72000320000210
Jonathan ToewsX0054.52%37647000.94000000240010
P.K. SubbanX010.00%0712000.46000000160012
Zbynek MichalekX000.00%01612000.47000001100011
Adam HenriqueX0043.11%16771000.860000000126003
Greg MauldinX1055.56%975000.77001001200000
Patrick SharpX1046.48%14254100.49011300011100
Danny Irmen (R)X0050.00%853000.650000000136000
Brad MarchandX2150.00%822000.62000010066021
Chris KellyX0150.74%40625000.4300042001616001
Tyler Toffoli (R)X0068.18%2250000.68000000120010
Niklas HjalmarssonX000.00%0511000.310000000173000
Erik GudbransonX000.00%01413000.170022300116000
Brent SeabrookX000.00%013000.36002100084000
Matt StajanX0050.00%9220000.53000000031010
Bryan BickellX0048.39%3112000.16000000011000
John CarlsonX000.00%012000.00000000000000
Ryan O'ByrneX000.00%002000.00001210000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick25121210.9103.0015212076846394110.0000250212

Swordsmen

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick SchultzX21131427320642982334615.85%1650423.9845922114101119
Nazem KadriX2151520-42049305510349.09%431615.0512342910117
Carter AshtonX2191019-520311264162514.06%436917.55156128600000
Dwight HelminenX2110818200174765243715.38%1342720.334261310400006
Thomas VanekX21611171002379326616.45%1347522.613582811300000
Evgeny GrachevX217916-20072456141912.50%838218.1822479000006
Tim KunesX1711516312095375516191.82%3549329.010221010500007
Andrei Loktionov (R)X2148128000155610347.14%722110.500000000000
Anton StralmanX216511-560202737111516.22%2643520.7131467900009
Devin SetoguchiX538112001132241713.64%79819.6815641700007
Tyler ArnasonX20167-500325259194.00%624512.25033233011012
Ilya KablukovX21336-7007104118197.32%41657.860002300001
Joakim AnderssonX10415500151327151014.81%111711.720000500000
Jamie McBainX11235100819227159.09%1728926.2920297000007
Rostislav OleszX2123590010141831211.11%723511.210000301117
Yanick LehouxX822412013885925.00%1759.4000001300001
Clayton Stoner (R)X212243204427175711.76%2325512.140000400004
Kurt SauerX211342006211013210.00%1634716.53101381000012
Kevin KleinX70221000199360.00%1219828.2400013600005
Michal JordanX21022-30081821570.00%2333615.9800003000112
Stefan LegienX20101-80091522494.55%41547.690000000000
Ryan EllisX40111602496440.00%711127.6400011700003
Dennis Robertson (R)X1000-120231100.00%02928.570000200001
Ian ColeX2000020242110.00%25628.250000900003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick SchultzX3151.79%56910011.07000000310330
Nazem KadriX1249.29%28264001.27000000022200
Carter AshtonX1038.46%1355001.03000000032200
Dwight HelminenX4253.69%55532000.84000003300212
Thomas VanekX2062.79%43715000.72000001200010
Evgeny GrachevX0056.76%3723000.84000000043002
Tim KunesX000.00%0107000.650000002100220
Andrei Loktionov (R)X100.00%485001.09000000190011
Anton StralmanX210.00%074000.51000000084200
Devin SetoguchiX0053.70%16244002.24000000000100
Tyler ArnasonX1049.00%24912000.570000000124010
Ilya KablukovX0033.33%622000.73000000043000
Joakim AnderssonX1052.63%5715000.85000001100000
Jamie McBainX000.00%086000.35000000000100
Rostislav OleszX0250.00%1013000.42000000170010
Yanick LehouxX0068.42%3821001.06000001100002
Clayton Stoner (R)X000.00%002000.31000000044100
Kurt SauerX000.00%048000.23000000055000
Kevin KleinX000.00%033000.20000000170000
Michal JordanX000.00%0312000.1200000002118000
Stefan LegienX0033.33%341000.13000000033000
Ryan EllisX000.00%012000.18000000000001
Dennis Robertson (R)X000.00%003000.00000000011000
Ian ColeX000.00%001000.00000000062000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky2114500.9192.9111750057708292410.0000210133
Craig Anderson22000.9621.25962025323000.0000021000

Toros

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas PlekanecX624610010192210149.09%714023.40101830000224
Ahren SpyloX6505-1001182171123.81%29615.9620242600000
Tom WandellX523531004260833.33%3489.670000000002
Jack SkilleX6055-121516416470.00%110617.71022526000113
Michael RyderX6224100482710127.41%513021.70011730000317
Stephane Da Costa (R)X613437510711379.09%07011.6900002000011
Trevor LewisX6044-10044104120.00%19015.0802222500001
Eric StaalX621312752010237108.70%313021.66000630000015
Tomas KaberleX61121003881312.50%512120.09000021000024
Sergei GoncharX6022-50011015450.00%917228.66000132000034
Theo RuthX6022-5160231213630.00%1316828.03011533000027
Jonathan CheechooX61012000390611.11%2538.880000100000
Brandon GormleyX5011400044120.00%6499.750000000000
Charles-Olivier RousselX601108024115110.00%512020.01000024000120
Christopher From BjörkX1000000072300.00%02828.280002500009
Casey WellmanX2000-100142010.00%32412.0600000000010
Pascal PelletierX5000-200253100.00%0336.530000100018
Blake GeoffrionX6000-200749080.00%2549.0300001000015
Roman PetrovX6000-300023250.00%0355.900000000000
Tomas ZizkaX6000520921200.00%46310.480000100004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas PlekanecX0056.97%25132000.85000000011101
Ahren SpyloX1044.44%921011.04000001100100
Tom WandellX000.00%000002.07000000022001
Jack SkilleX0022.22%921000.94000010160000
Michael RyderX0066.67%930000.61000000041001
Stephane Da Costa (R)X1055.56%3631001.14011000031010
Trevor LewisX0046.27%6731000.88000000160010
Eric StaalX0080.00%1035000.46001000011000
Tomas KaberleX000.00%016000.33000000021000
Sergei GoncharX000.00%023000.23000000064000
Theo RuthX000.00%049000.24000000061010
Jonathan CheechooX00100.00%200000.38000000011000
Brandon GormleyX000.00%024000.41000000054000
Charles-Olivier RousselX000.00%022000.17000000065000
Christopher From BjörkX000.00%011000.00000000044000
Casey WellmanX0035.00%2000000.00000000000000
Pascal PelletierX0063.64%1102000.00000000000000
Blake GeoffrionX000.00%400000.00000000066000
Roman PetrovX0050.00%210000.00000000066000
Tomas ZizkaX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrew Raycroft10000.8892.322600193000.000006000
Konstantin Barulin (R)62400.8943.59334002018872000.000060100

Whalers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ondrej PalatX6189-30048198105.26%312921.43033537000018
Brett ConnollyX6347-26098193915.79%110918.1302273600000
Mike RichardsX6066-31410171210370.00%512621.01033237000018
Jack Connolly (R)X63143001171631118.75%07011.640000000000
Roman TesliukX6224300221721211.76%06711.120000100000
Tyler JohnsonX6224-100361951010.53%411819.5920253700000
Evan Rodrigues (R)X621300037141314.29%0457.580000200015
Claude GirouxX6213000313252118.00%113422.30112937000018
Derek KrestanovichX6213060125182811.11%013322.16101737000117
Patrik BerglundX621300005100220.00%2406.620000100002
Scotty BalanX6033-44012119320.00%616627.65000340000018
Aleksey MorozovX60333000611330.00%06611.060000100000
Cameron GaunceX6202-4235231272128.57%1015726.24101237000018
Derek Forbort (R)X6011680272310.00%1609.960000200005
Martin Frk (R)X6011000127010.00%0386.290000100000
Rosario RuggeriX6011-2000169350.00%816327.15000135000023
Carl SneepX6011600124110.00%3498.190000100001
Marc-Andre BourdonX6000-22152474410.00%315325.46000136000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ondrej PalatX0030.00%1020001.40000000340001
Brett ConnollyX1020.00%531001.29000000310010
Mike RichardsX0050.00%14612000.95000020360001
Jack Connolly (R)X0052.86%7002001.15000000011100
Roman TesliukX000.00%110001.20000000011100
Tyler JohnsonX0025.00%1671000.68000001100000
Evan Rodrigues (R)X1057.14%710001.32000000022001
Claude GirouxX0053.72%18853000.45000000120010
Derek KrestanovichX0066.67%600000.45000001100000
Patrik BerglundX0050.00%1610001.51000000022100
Scotty BalanX000.00%014000.36000000062000
Aleksey MorozovX000.00%242000.90000000061000
Cameron GaunceX000.00%015000.25000010033000
Derek Forbort (R)X000.00%002000.33000000062000
Martin Frk (R)X000.00%110000.53000000062000
Rosario RuggeriX000.00%042000.12000000062000
Carl SneepX000.00%001000.41000000064000
Marc-Andre BourdonX000.00%006000.00000010066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask62220.8983.53374202221590000.000060000

Wildkatz

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe PavelskiX13751212025163392721.21%224118.56112220000151
Johnny Gaudreau (R)X13461002011165916366.78%526920.68123927000134
Jakub VoracekX13461020015134810248.33%523217.8412342700000
Evgeni MalkinX133710166104420355148.57%522817.5202252700001
Erik KarlssonX13371022012173314159.09%1736928.42011329011199
David LaliberteX1318922802893113143.23%522517.32022520000141
John TavaresX13257200712378155.41%317413.3700011900001
Jeff CarterX13235-21551521318266.45%520815.9900000112489
Matt CarleX514522021250220.00%1012525.0600001000033
Simon GagneX7145-100112103910.00%39113.0400000112242
Brett SutterX133143201610178417.65%2917.020000000002
Shane O'BrienX1313414752214107410.00%1224118.56101227000013
Dustin ByfuglienX131345120271471414.29%823818.29101217000059
Michael SauerX13303-31751414164118.75%720015.4210131700006
Travis Konecny (R)X13213-6201010234128.70%314911.4400000000226
Seth Jones (R)X7123-4203863016.67%613318.9500001011139
Clarke MacArthurX13123360107224184.55%11027.850000000009
Staffan KronwallX911246071292611.11%614816.4400000000048
Scott HartnellX6022-18011510560.00%310116.8400000000140
Matt MoulsonX13022300178550.00%2896.880000000000
Michal RozsivalX5000-1004108210.00%714428.7400000000038
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe PavelskiX3055.05%19820000.99000000210220
Johnny Gaudreau (R)X0250.00%16113000.74000000011001
Jakub VoracekX2131.25%1665000.86000000033100
Evgeni MalkinX0053.47%38933000.88000020021010
Erik KarlssonX110.00%078000.54000001200011
David LaliberteX1062.50%1612000.80000000260000
John TavaresX0054.55%1122000.81000000081011
Jeff CarterX0044.67%15023000.48000010061000
Matt CarleX000.00%025000.80000000000101
Simon GagneX0033.33%901001.10000000000000
Brett SutterX0056.67%6011000.88000000044001
Shane O'BrienX000.00%045000.330000000103000
Dustin ByfuglienX000.00%027000.34000000081000
Michael SauerX000.00%0104000.30000010044000
Travis Konecny (R)X0045.05%11110000.40000000033001
Seth Jones (R)X000.00%034000.45000000000010
Clarke MacArthurX0025.00%821000.59000000099000
Staffan KronwallX000.00%044000.27000000011000
Scott HartnellX0050.00%833000.40000000000000
Matt MoulsonX0066.67%320000.450000000139000
Michal RozsivalX000.00%007000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Johan Backlund10100.8267.24334042311000.0000013000
James Reimer137410.9173.157620040480193100.0000130101