Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle Wellwood (DAL)X8253651181600815350015128410.60%71191623.3714203480298000093
Darren Haydar (MTL)X816055115109511315739412521615.23%57202725.021816347529910110269
Vaclav Prospal (DET)X825258110-29902020820247114027911.04%35181522.1418224083304101246
Teddy Purcell (LV )X82486211011809412234810121013.79%46168820.58142741622900004147
Brandon Kozun (QUE)X824761108-121007511939812524011.81%40182222.22161430813382137166
Devin Setoguchi (GBO)X68495610511404417036512222513.42%35158323.2815183372278000281
Mathieu Perreault (SF )X7730751052102402481733681101968.15%46170422.1311213277295011698
Kristian Huselius (SF )X824261103100110634110323212.32%40185522.62111930753071017117
Brad Richards (MTL)X812776103310079192293731819.22%54185122.8582533552920008218
Maxim Afinogenov (CGY)X764853101-200113937110323412.94%52171422.551021318831021320143
Pierre-Marc Bouchard (OTT)X823264961420121532528714312.70%29142517.38626324228100000
Paul Stastny (DAL)X71415495760601383358622712.24%50154621.781220325525200000
Nick Schultz (GBO)X82435194102152691123259317813.23%49192923.53161834813580000100
Blake Comeau (CGY)X82365894-63691353088534911320610.32%45172321.0213152878325000578
Jakub Voracek (PHI)X823756938407612336611922610.11%41157819.2411132477292000023
Sidney Crosby (LA )X7635579221136301332253621132019.67%39186524.5491625653100118410
Henrik Zetterberg (QUE)X77395291-72401141583008620413.00%46184824.00813215531432510334
Patrick Kane (DEN)X77375390162018853017518212.29%35135417.581117286027900000
Henrik Sedin (VAN)X8236549011124202951232536215014.23%39148118.0616244071353000342
Jason Spezza (CHI)X82325890020281772656818412.08%32163119.89516214126600000
Scott Gomez (ANA)X82355489-2040111983067317611.44%45177121.60102434632920119289
Tyler Seguin (NY )X73434588-4280781533128419213.78%37159321.82691537286101137
Max Pacioretty (EDM)X82394988-3100301881063138917812.46%27140717.1618203868309000778
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X8439498816591523110632611021911.96%37173520.668142254275101460
Bobby Ryan (VAN)X72404686-14045802948016613.61%26133418.531422367330600000
Michael Ryder (SD )X8235518613606111633310919410.51%37176621.53111728723261125112
Matt Ellison (TOT)X81305686-21835208733821212327.85%24146218.0513233675275000015
Adam Courchaine (OTT)X8229578618575248121299781619.70%39166220.26111425452782248224
Igor Grigorenko (SF )X82414485-416830276892829917114.54%42171020.861214266030400001
Sean Monahan (EDM)X82325385-82751311562939016210.92%36148118.06122840593120008153
Thomas Vanek (GBO)X822659851240889309681558.41%39179221.86617235135600000
Wayne Simmonds (DEN)X82394584181373520712637010420910.54%56177121.601114256629322418313
Ilya Kovalchuk (TOT)X82364884914030206833248917911.11%23160119.5289175626500000
Ryan Shannon (NO )X82315384-873151791242818115911.03%41140817.1811233453264112539
Eric Staal (SD )X78404181202051524012329410716213.61%46166821.397162358311202797
Rick Nash (LV )X743645814189251938930910721311.65%34139918.9017153263253000154
Tomas Plekanec (SD )X7929528172201551703021101869.60%57181122.9291423573210003197
Daniel Sedin (VAN)X82235881-2601090258721318.91%34153918.761224366735710111
Joakim Lindstrom (MIN)X81334780-265020176963391092149.73%35173821.468122063299011014
Christopher Higgins (NO )X82285179-13009140302891879.27%41172621.05821296726610118266
Mikko Koivu (TOT)X81314778160091453471212098.93%55180222.24614204926711211313
Matt Marquardt (R) (CGY)X82383977971251701192638918414.45%61164720.0814721462560225285
Drew Stafford (MTL)X82413576680791192888615814.24%40156019.0381220452381129209
Patrik Elias (OTT)X8237397614000722569015114.45%24142217.341313265428100000
Frans Nielsen (TOR)X82294776-12027822528117011.51%40133616.3048123123700004
Claude Giroux (NE )X82354075300391833069717211.44%50178021.711112234528511212300
Alexander Ovechkin (MIN)X78373774-27164503471293118115611.90%65171822.03961553283000133
Brian Campbell (QUE)X77254873-13180921522355913710.64%41157920.514131742324000026
Evgeni Malkin (PHI)X82235073-5324402801651976712311.68%41161719.725152031295000172
Konstantin Glazachev (NO )X82343872-10216702401192489213513.71%42157919.25141428552632139186
Karel Hromas (TOT)X8326467222229152281252036914112.81%49168420.29816243829002215193
Johnny Gaudreau (R) (PHI)X82353671-10006810028911417612.11%32161819.7481220442560002124
Sam Gagner (MIN)X64264571-2500614226010115310.00%29139521.807142137237101223
Pavel Datsyuk (TOR)X68224971-108051150263851578.37%34148021.77716235124215615286
Jack Skille (SD )X8231386913800234982439012912.76%46148018.05101020352451127173
Darren Helm (EDM)X82303969164810113962608317711.54%32143117.455510362331019130
Antoine Vermette (TOR)X82294069-15195154134296962149.80%61189823.14615214829420213343
Marc Savard (WIN)X8225446914002166283781638.83%28132316.138122040249011238
Matt Duchene (BKN)X82234669823514199254741669.06%27158619.34471122231000495
Lubomir Visnovsky (DET)X82155469-280001683141411194.78%114207325.284232780335011272
Ryan O'Reilly (NY )X75303868-12175851102688518111.19%43163121.75891748282011466
Vincent Lecavalier (TOT)X812642686307852651662388013710.92%28156619.339918612730113132
Brad Boyes (LV )X8224446864043722307016110.43%35153618.73720273829000000
Nicolas Corbeil (VAN)X823037673117352701732888618010.42%45162519.81106164126511213214
Michael Funk (MTL)X82293867339251271262607912811.15%38161419.681116275427300010135
Dave Bolland (DEN)X822641679190302041942458616610.61%42166120.261342121953822291
Phil Kessel (TOT)X81254065102014101272841619.19%35137316.95119205829900000
Alex Tanguay (VAN)X822342651413529107247651509.31%29151018.4251217282640118240
Ondrej Palat (NE )X82224365-11262053104306771787.19%51141617.2751621532550004110
Taylor Hall (LA )X5232316316181056532538315112.65%2994218.121014245221700000
Derek Krestanovich (NE )X8232316310194702171042647513512.12%39168320.52108185127913420247
Trevor Lewis (SD )X82293463900771162237413513.00%32133816.319122134244000144
Evgeny Grachev (GBO)X82243963540351282245713510.71%59147918.03581337262202335
Tim Brent (OTT)X802241631886202031692541031708.66%48157619.70712193726210116204
Jonathan Toews (DEN)X731944631420535222149120419615.83%41149120.4361521242580117234
Carl Hagelin (CHI)X82332962124097962387014213.87%44132816.196814148212310263
Bobby Butler (R) (SF )X8220416116053843021161826.62%30129415.7864102822600000
Zach Parise (NY )X82194261-15155164123275871686.91%42176021.46314174031900001
Craig Smith (R) (NO )X82184361-8860186130243671317.41%26134516.4147112019900000
Chuck Kobasew (DEN)X8227336022121301401012658916910.19%34128515.673142621200001
Brandon Bochenski (TOR)X82223860-220721722016713110.95%24155718.9921113242391018214
Bud Holloway (OTT)X82322759114055832638112812.17%41121614.839132239162000239
Nikolay Kulemin (NO )X82253459-8203176264951479.47%28131716.0656112820000001
Nicklas Backstrom (DAL)X77223759-13002173256861768.59%37138017.93491318207112239
Alexander Frolov (SF )X82322658157152111073029717710.60%28129315.773694522600001
David Laliberte (PHI)X82243458158610161981816911413.26%42135216.485712171770333141
Corey Perry (WIN)X8116425811429185207102190551158.42%38140017.2861420522590339239
Joe Pavelski (PHI)X77282957780911622645715110.61%44146719.05910194220521314233
Guillaume Latendresse (WIN)X79272956714860150812116212912.80%33132616.791115268131900003
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X83243256-5121352211692226512510.81%37150918.1871320372870226186
Kevin Lynch (R) (CGY)X80183856-8745077157196541329.18%26132716.59268128800000
Ahren Spylo (SD )X821838561011597911755711610.29%23131316.02514192224500002
Alexander Semin (QUE)X8229265525115105862155710913.49%45141017.205712252541239351
Nino Niederreiter (SF )X82282755205125145702156612613.02%40117914.380000111210269
Joffrey Lupul (DET)X82262955-29001282278861599.35%24180722.0410102057307000250
Juraj Mikus (SF )X82243155213410821261776210113.56%37113613.86000001126272
Andrew Gordon (LV )X82233255-7202760298901757.72%20114413.95916255421900000
Nigel Dawes (CHI)X82252954-2202677251681499.96%29105712.8900003000224
Mike Richards (NE )X82243054694401581411815113513.26%41141917.311343792137291
Loui Eriksson (NO )X8222315318201602117113110.43%23100912.3121371600000
Nikolay Zherdev (EDM)X82193453-8003771121327215.70%29130315.891118293731400000
Derick Brassard (NY )X80183553-92051117208621488.65%27132316.536131942302000112
Niklas Kronwall (DET)X60114253-13255212167211971125.21%142161626.9461925502520224144
Nazem Kadri (GBO)X822428521601901292357213710.21%32116414.1900000000011
Derek Roy (EDM)X7623295223134201531001674010513.77%2897112.7801113000011
Gabriel Landeskog (QUE)X80223052-15835193122240851359.17%25124415.5588163624500000
Carter Ashton (GBO)X81193352-1408675210671189.05%34138117.054593925400000
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (LA )X787455231501011817020074603.50%149211027.0541014393160115372
Mats Zuccarello (NY )X82282351-2240190922275513412.33%32139917.06991847313000115
Jim O'Brien (CGY)X7626255113261076941917710613.61%1994312.410000000005
Dwight Helminen (GBO)X82232851142076961816611812.71%16121814.8554921261112329
Iiro Pakarinen (ANA)X82222951-1534107080242811389.09%20127915.60881639222000286
Milan Michalek (TOR)X82222951-145001421142035611410.84%43150418.35118194429700014192
Ryan Kesler (CHI)X8221305198410234186198549810.61%46148718.14336201722134244
Jiri Tlusty (TOT)X8318335106061147234701207.69%36141217.0279162815321317220
Justin Abdelkader (TOT)X83133851100146917156957.60%16114913.8542327353540115106
Drew Doughty (DEN)X829425110391513714115648685.77%107213826.0846103933512312386
Mike Fisher (WIN)X8224265020139115119981976211712.18%37117514.3201111850511271
Peter Regin (DET)X78193150-10007152198691259.60%30138317.7361319292210005143
Logan Couture (TOT)X82183250117020108107215781048.37%28117114.28481215811238148
Brett Connolly (NE )X72153550-6904011470219671086.85%23119316.574121631221000537
Brad Stuart (ANA)X74153550-28441014420221384957.04%173191025.8161319413010004215
Matt Niskanen (MIN)X72113950-18206313021480775.14%106174024.164711382981126143
Johan Franzen (LV )X82202949-21635248941814511811.05%22131716.069817262170007159
Andrei Markov (DAL)X661039491204112520363814.93%115180627.3618929237000035
Erik Karlsson (PHI)X826434920608517518775903.21%142226627.6419103531311213444
Ben Maxwell (TOR)X82252348-812012581164579515.24%21115014.021041420178000230
Tim Kunes (GBO)X75123648469543915920353735.91%141207927.7318951357000260
Nathan Horton (WIN)X6219284739470110681725910811.05%2998115.82781526184101354
Jeff Carter (PHI)X791334477881012611317150967.60%38124115.7115661080229307
Ladislav Smid (MTL)X8293847-22371526617615764465.73%152233028.416915253250008327
Anze Kopitar (LA )X8221254620096164217751469.68%60174621.291562725531412464
John Adams (DET)X82133346-1116640281163285901194.56%106158719.354812412091012126
Brooks Laich (WIN)X69202545263209396132307515.15%31116016.812810253155169284
Juuso Puustinen (ANA)X82152944-1551513070190661397.89%18121214.7838112222200000
Dan Boyle (CHI)X797374471404915015661784.49%149211826.812911222990116250
Jamie Tardif (MTL)X82222143-4532510376138418915.94%1685310.403471088011216
Olli Jokinen (OTT)X8215284323201849167571008.98%118179.9612322200000
Tyler Johnson (NE )X591231436001049161761257.45%2293815.89510152319700000
Willie Mitchell (OTT)X72123143221095523814212840539.38%118192726.765813242450002199
Mike Lundin (NY )X79113243-160914014473647.64%107190724.15448213090009110
Tomas Surovy (OTT)X63182442130017531774710410.17%21107517.06761337207000016
Bryan Little (WIN)X74172542000775222541177.66%26102713.88022168300001
Travis Zajac (LV )X82152742-80091193140388510.71%43157419.2046102021911216397
Adam Pineault (LV )X82636422547515310914551634.14%102179921.9316729310011085
Manuel Klinge (TOR)X82241741-4404577175479413.71%2599512.1312395910112
Nick Johnson (R) (TOR)X761922411059457377191551109.95%2595512.5600028112581
Mikael Backlund (DAL)X82192241-6204970219561208.68%2497111.8400006101150
Ryan O'Marra (OTT)X75182341130027518646859.68%177459.9302201100008
Michal Handzus (EDM)X821526411540694167611288.98%39119414.570001140009196
Jiri Hudler (ANA)X74142741-9001112139517810.07%23126617.1151116272000117149
Kris Versteeg (NO )X82192140-42029821574510212.10%62169220.64123112370118233
Radim Vrbata (VAN)X71152540-3202584212661197.08%19108315.2544818169000573
Phillip Wetzel (CGY)X80122840-31001415019071856.32%97168121.017916473200003136
Andrej Meszaros (SF )X679314031354314411247568.04%104171325.56336242250112179
Brendan Bell (CGY)X6783240-11711520812017084794.71%99170525.454101449320000069
Justin Williams (BKN)X8221183980056732055612010.24%14115914.1347111814800000
Kyle Okposo (TOT)X8318213919804359169578610.65%24101612.2422497200004
Taylor Ellington (NO )X76162339142018105158399610.13%17108914.322681518100012
Adam Henrich (LV )X82162339877516364221621287.24%1690811.070110600000
Vladimir Mihalik (SF )X821029397204714513357657.52%120180522.02178262510003299
Francois Bouchard (OTT)X822315381811735130821724810713.37%3596311.74000010118152
Brian Gionta (CHI)X681622382001694192431248.33%31104315.341671817220211103
Steven Stamkos (LA )X82152338-323512680195761237.69%28120114.6556112825500001
Jeff Skinner (NO )X711424381752101585215240839.21%1788012.390000300000
Johannes Salmonsson (QUE)X821424382040245214441809.72%17100612.2639121425400002
Keith Yandle (MTL)X798303822222022715215558545.16%135216427.39358383060222321
Yuri Alexandrov (OTT)X8263238341572526614312454454.84%96210825.71279172450114178
Jamie Benn (LA )X81201737-11602014899150579813.33%27131916.29145132150006146
Blake Geoffrion (SD )X8219183720006688144468213.19%248069.83000011018134
Dany Heatley (BKN)X82172037-29915181661665611310.24%17116714.23411154328200001
Valtteri Filppula (LV )X82152237620669171521158.77%2689510.920000000000
James Sheppard (WIN)X75132437-59165119175150511018.67%43128317.110000024614417
Jarome Iginla (TOT)X77102737-5932518369126501007.94%23109814.2627911146000112
Jay Bouwmeester (EDM)X8253237142296520017613642523.68%149198124.16033142070337361
Patrick Marleau (EDM)X821719364006079210711368.10%25124915.2432525231000314
R.J. Umberger (DET)X82171936-6203194174581189.77%23108913.2924610531127104
Brett Sterling (QUE)X72152136-739513179228621006.58%2190712.590000400000
Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X75122436-60016170186641076.45%37131017.473581812011211333
Duncan Keith (TOR)X77102636-11725022116014259687.04%145213727.75167282870002269
Mike Green (BKN)X809273601763028216214463646.25%117212826.60358312971126301
Zdeno Chara (QUE)X768283602222026915913746485.84%139212427.95077263510002249
Kris Letang (NO )X8282836-24005712816842484.76%122205025.00358262390003258
Tim Erixon (EDM)X82828362721015911914948635.37%96177221.613811313351016167
Theo Ruth (SD )X6672936111121025813912441545.65%135185628.1231013322580002201
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X83181735518105641138438113.04%892011.082461017100001
Joe Thornton (EDM)X641718358147151581321615212210.56%33112517.58134818111210206
Andrei Loktionov (R) (GBO)X82171835900674203541148.37%2185710.460000000000
Riley Sheahan (MIN)X78152035-206073149227651436.61%37111614.3000001100001
Mark Mancari (TOR)X82112435363151479217853626.18%2082910.11033321000560
Tomas Kaberle (SD )X77728352780251409431467.45%109173622.554711122140110223
Danny Irmen (R) (DEN)X8218163494020651716610910.53%2288210.7601123100000
Chris Kreider (NY )X82171734-1312093106151658511.26%30123115.0236917320101384
Patrick Sharp (DEN)X72102434-3101351239719448985.15%28134218.64055171960223153
Jamie McBain (GBO)X684303441359212013540682.96%116185727.3002224236022389
Marian Hossa (CHI)X82181533-1320659143497512.59%12131015.9774112921600001
Filip Forsberg (WIN)X56161733-15551559168421019.52%2189315.95101425000395
Drew Miller (DET)X73151833-3202253167591038.98%1995713.1148122519500000
Nick Bonino (OTT)X561419331500164515540829.03%1473113.06000468000028
Marian Gaborik (MTL)X72132033-14003898127428010.24%29105914.710221231017152
Adam Henrique (DEN)X821320331020327216258918.02%1984310.280000000000
Chris Tanev (VAN)X6992433191357912712747527.09%105163123.644913242890229205
Korbinian Holzer (DAL)X8272633-1330022210111343446.19%112167420.414610132040004127
Kevin Marshall (LV )X8262733271432519912212459574.84%123194923.773710323060115228
Landon Ferraro (TOT)X63191332086606962100316319.00%1490614.3864101818900004
John Tavares (PHI)X54151732440435515254789.87%2980014.812791814310112
Niklas Hagman (MTL)X7514183215407053116346212.07%1879310.57000014000018
Brandon Dubinsky (DAL)X50122032-84959773116457810.34%1765113.02011216000159
Johnny Oduya (LV )X8272532-17602213816044604.38%103167120.37279162030007212
Brett Skinner (SF )X74527320581013112714861563.38%106182524.66358333060007148
Alex Pietrangelo (NO )X77527321415169929636405.21%77153319.912461321700006
Bryan Allen (WIN)X8252732635513527015312555444.00%101173221.12178122460001134
Niklas Hjalmarsson (DEN)X825273214609616112159584.13%113216226.371342532702214384
Daniel Alfredsson (WIN)X82181331-2001154140287612.86%1488110.74116176927600003
Mark Scheifele (R) (WIN)X54161531718104471112296714.29%1977314.31459121250007173
Joe Corvo (LV )X821219311000237114641978.22%23101312.36000190007233
Shea Weber (LA )X731120313042214023213612241389.02%124197026.99369273010005355
Johnny Boychuk (TOR)X71102131-51875519411313548657.41%106169923.92448131750113235
Mark Stuart (CGY)X7592231-815460242196179801055.03%114179623.94437331961015167
Joni Pitkanen (TOR)X8242731-131543019514811039523.64%123188322.96178112571016254
Simon Gagne (PHI)X82141630114046120138319410.14%46127715.5720266212319423
Jakob Silfverberg (DAL)X82121830-15204795253621274.74%33130915.96000000114137
Nick Spaling (BKN)X82921306205985148581086.08%32102812.53000011014101
Mac Bennett (MIN)X7272330-111555814311142556.31%125171223.7811210190011098
Olivier Fortier (VAN)X6852530-15603611612957633.88%106178426.2331114283160112119
Richie Regehr (OTT)X79525303120510710238384.90%87159420.18055292660110101
Ilya Kablukov (GBO)X82141529-1600255914139999.93%156728.190000801105
Ryan Johansen (LA )X821316298240917514645738.90%2085110.3710113022255
Justin Schultz (ANA)X5392029-1980631059941549.09%6698818.63591420141000359
Ossi Vaananen (ANA)X8262329-28881019117116158713.73%119149118.1830310230005249
Michael Sauer (TOT)X8042529-121101025513814151532.84%107177822.23022142600112105
Alex Killorn (R) (MIN)X82161228-20140101113153389510.46%35130515.91246181920004172
Yuri Trubachev (DAL)X82141428-1500461133438110.53%1185010.362571621700003
David Booth (NE )X4813152876715702982225415.85%1664613.47325108200000
Jakub Culek (R) (EDM)X63121628-8400724414549828.28%96039.5711265000002
Tomas Fleischmann (VAN)XX8291928-13411513710813042776.92%42117214.290220470115201
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (EDM)X7572128-14207312411752515.98%98176823.57246243110002213
Brian Connelly (MIN)X8072128-292206310215664634.49%70151418.9304417186101398
Braydon Coburn (TOT)X8352328-436016313310033455.00%154208925.17224212850003316
Alexandre Picard (ANA)X6552227-156046828131366.17%85146222.501015151000076
Brian Lee (TOR)X7752227-563515610912043434.17%116187324.33358212660113341
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X82121426-43810526114752848.16%2494411.5111224500008
Aleksey Morozov (NE )X80111526-32016213651738.09%197929.900000100000
Kaspars Daugavins (R) (DET)X8291726-1313513362174521055.17%13109013.290000300004
Dennis Seidenberg (OTT)X8281826141344023614110739467.48%102188923.03257192771122216
Kevin Hayes (TOT)X8381826-5120459810732707.48%18105812.75213735000165
Erik Gudbranson (DEN)X77620260153451651149633366.25%87175522.7931451780333293
Danny Groulx (ANA)X6152126-173551201279747425.15%81112918.51224161380000115
Charles-Olivier Roussel (SD )X7542226-480019910410239393.92%93161721.5704472080332146
Dion Phaneuf (WIN)X7642226153591351981349033404.44%85151219.89011141980223254
Victor Hedman (LA )X8242226-61576513013513052563.08%105182422.252351623700010367
Simon Gamache (DET)X8216925-251426022881141357511.35%36175821.4464103730700002
Jaromir Jagr (VAN)X8216925-1082101515792335117.39%16102812.54202434202584
Vincent Trocheck (MIN)X82141125-1852026482130387110.77%34117714.3500001112667
Nathan Robinson (OTT)X52131225222757665101357212.87%1480815.5431412109101494
Roman Tesliuk (NE )X7212132510001933119365710.08%105637.810000100001
Boone Jenner (R) (TOT)X5981725428098679840608.16%29102617.3825714116000153
Anders Lee (R) (BKN)X82817259275457110531537.62%258179.97101112000124
Francois Beauchemin (BKN)X82619254202513714350594.20%133218726.67134820601110380
Adam Larsson (WIN)X794212525231544748937314.49%69122215.4601122011232
James Wisniewski (CHI)X824212551263023113111752503.42%116167720.4611210133000060
Dan Girardi (QUE)X82322253291512316011539392.61%144195523.840001170223279
Gustav Nyquist (R) (NO )X75121224-1220114713746898.76%156168.210110100000
Ryan Callahan (EDM)X8212122413140111119101316111.88%35130515.91000042359356
Derek Stepan (NY )X78111324-595438583286913.25%1788311.32000000006100
Jaden Schwartz (PHI)X80101424860517114444986.94%167859.8100018000112
Paul Postma (SF )X8261824395381229041336.67%97154618.8602281890005183
Nick Petrecki (DET)X6951924-19581015115910231474.90%115136919.84415221590001114
Vladimir Korsunov (QUE)X5842024177519956127246.56%87110819.11000020333262
Roman Petrov (SD )X6871623-162034719434747.45%2683112.230001150000101
Cameron Gaunce (NE )X7961723152032522311110237395.88%119182323.07022232361011189
Scotty Balan (NE )X6151823199525137989433325.32%90157325.79224162161124215
Stephane Da Costa (R) (SD )X4441923318076357828405.13%1254712.430111120114100
Roman Josi (MIN)X6841923-23115469412546583.20%84124118.250111217900008
P.K. Subban (DEN)X694192353010911019130384.40%106162723.5811281630444277
Kevin Bieksa (TOT)X7841923-1741410027013311143453.60%116157920.2504491350004124
Anton Stralman (GBO)X8222123-1120561169834522.04%80163219.902101233344000020
Colby Armstrong (LV )X8215722344013159120408112.50%2787610.690000120211184
Scott Kosmachuk (R) (ANA)X7713922-1338108381118449311.02%2793512.15314744000287
Greg Mauldin (DEN)X71121022-13157774106354711.32%2778211.0121353041512226
James Neal (NO )X73121022-24201215484255014.29%1974210.17000011101329
Shane Doan (LA )X82111122-1455836195395211.58%177669.340000201125153
Dainius Zubrus (QUE)X82111122107351316017146866.43%197649.32000001237152
Gabriel Bourque (R) (DAL)X82111122-11100452514840847.43%96077.400001100000
Brandon McMillan (MTL)X778142293210523674235010.81%135356.941011700000
Casey Pierro-Zabotel (CGY)X7161622-16009757225388.33%2377210.881141512229000028
Viktor Tikhonov (R) (QUE)X8261622218016608123497.41%187318.910000000002
Benoit Pouliot (DAL)X7113821-19201068014353899.09%22125417.6631413189000044
Jonathan Cheechoo (SD )X82101121-194095610233629.80%197959.690000900000
Pascal Pelletier (SD )X82912211420457069234313.04%75706.950000300005
Jason Zucker (MIN)X7181321-2020248312752926.30%4398213.83202770011369
Casey Wellman (SD )X7371421300425311826725.93%116759.2401102101368
Tyler Arnason (GBO)X8171421-140066559314211.86%177158.8200009000046
Wojtek Wolski (MIN)X8271421-2120113012544785.60%57549.201671915500000
Evgeny Kuznetsov (R) (LA )X7661521-3195475510539495.71%96348.34000236000162
Jack Johnson (NO )X8251621232551411138227336.10%85155819.00101290000262
Sergei Gonchar (SD )X6141721-134018948844374.55%82144023.60235121510001176
Joe Finley (NO )X8231821-281081021212711449552.63%107197624.10022122331344222
Henrik Tallinder (SF )X82021212100141106829240.00%91120814.73000022000036
Seth Griffith (R) (ANA)X4211920-15335394112438768.87%1269316.504372397000148
Andre Rankel (R) (ANA)X5811920-1000293912838718.59%968511.82000011101981
Jay McClement (ANA)X7011920-1900319414637647.53%2978811.250000000001
Dustin Brown (SF )X82119201856201426184254813.10%2784810.3401131200001
Nick Bjugstad (R) (VAN)X7191120-104610110699738699.28%2280411.3300008000373
Ben Walter (R) (TOT)X7291120-15201010113237756.82%3380111.120000200003
T.J. Hensick (R) (MIN)X4581220-1000275180314610.00%1255512.32213912300007
Brad Marchand (DEN)X8271320102010128749430517.45%2185910.4801112000011
Ian White (QUE)X4561420-410041457225368.33%4286919.31358161730003103
Tomas Zizka (SD )X6351520158351467741261812.20%77112117.80358161440111120
Greg Chambers (OTT)X825152021595169788317546.02%3391611.1700001101592
Jared Cowen (TOT)X7941620-21374520112510330393.88%78161520.44235212330002216
Alexander Edler (VAN)X8231720-321151101179240413.26%114180121.9611272330002201
Mark Giordano (TOT)X8021820-153401121208922362.25%82137217.15011190445234
Mike Cammalleri (VAN)X8212719-84035813337629.02%2093111.3500003300007
Matt Ryan (SF )X81118197932517411072143915.28%26141017.4122492220005125
Milan Lucic (LV )X8211819-18630894184344713.10%146457.860000100006
Brett Sutter (PHI)X70109194275924785214511.76%55397.7000005000024
Ryan White (R) (ANA)X6881119-7742014410913347786.02%34125718.49459291740004208
Cody Eakin (TOR)X79613193601084567931647.59%95707.2100001000137
Stefan Legien (GBO)X8261319-160050559325736.45%146497.920000000000
Kevin Shattenkirk (LV )X7351419-12400117998128356.17%79138318.951124176000199
Ryan Suter (TOT)X7651419-4108301451158127336.17%81137118.042246760003165
Stu Bickel (CGY)X6741519063251341088045255.00%93142421.25156182220112190
John-Michael Liles (QUE)X774151908022707742415.19%59113514.7402211221000242
Simon Despres (EDM)X7511819173601011009637291.04%60114815.311127800112147
Teemu Pulkkinen (R) (DET)X6811718-4220927874184014.86%26116817.1742611175000184
Michael Grabner (EDM)X7610818-475286010430729.62%2480010.53000081231184
Alexandre Giroux (VAN)X8271118-103008351117431015.98%197439.0600011000001
P.A. Parenteau (CGY)X8271118110015977526499.33%24128215.632352425300001
Andrew Yogan (CGY)X8261218-21375106908933526.74%30122414.9317892510113130
Garrett Meurs (R) (MIN)X4151318-7155456934162114.71%1160714.813259126000031
Jonathan Drouin (R) (TOT)X5651318-5301083397713466.49%874613.321234114000111
Josh Gorges (CHI)X82513184275641227835466.41%91138216.850001610222129
Dennis Wideman (VAN)X6241418162033596129316.56%4295915.46011360000283
Maxime Fortunus (CGY)X622161850017805020314.00%89115818.67000090004258
Staffan Kronwall (PHI)X74117185107151301188741461.15%114174723.610002500004361
Lukas Krajicek (MTL)X78117182200631027540401.33%65137317.60033141430116194
Ruslan Fedotenko (CGY)X829817-220018414951866.04%30100612.27101218000273
Yanick Lehoux (GBO)X148917-56016276074013.33%730721.923471369000018
Petr Pohl (R) (DET)X768917-2001160128341006.25%2278410.320000170006195
Tyler Toffoli (R) (DEN)X8271017-700166310427766.73%96938.45112316000368
Clarke MacArthur (PHI)X55611171126060319220506.52%33987.230000100010
Boris Valabik (DET)X5861117-914440157987545328.00%5892816.00101453000056
David Backes (CHI)X7761117-755251165110639705.66%227329.50101250115124
T.J. Oshie (DAL)X8261117-93610105746223449.68%1895811.6900001300000
Bobby Sanguinetti (CHI)X5851217-140069767949336.33%48113819.6344815207000064
Cody Franson (MIN)X5541317-240016726720285.97%7597617.7500005000056
Jason Garrison (R) (OTT)X7841317195620971007029225.71%66117715.092139510222227
Trevor Daley (TOT)X804131755551421157424125.41%74123415.42000060112204
Brent Burns (NO )X8241317100211038835344.55%54118914.5000013000027
Ryan McDonagh (NY )X5531417-480591079123363.30%93122322.240111660002112
Colten Teubert (DAL)X6621517462103061036326383.17%96176726.7811211231000087
Marc-Andre Bourdon (NE )X821161720175452561047834321.28%98163119.8901121811014191
Steve Reinprecht (SF )X821061610077287295911.49%196427.82101110000237
Jordan Eberle (LA )X829716-220103983304010.84%176958.4800001000000
Ryan Malone (QUE)X82881611161053498117509.88%147188.75000116101152
Mark Olver (BKN)X457916-336050407226409.72%1146310.2932594600000
Jeff Szwez (MTL)X717916-12028499115497.69%135928.3400002101646
Radek Smolenak (CGY)X827916-2325151265013632865.15%2584910.350001600001
Mikkel Boedker (EDM)X82511163009526718287.46%177048.5800000000271
Jon Kalinski (QUE)X32412161522032194618258.70%92858.9000001300000
David Liffiton (MTL)X6431316711115120935819305.17%71117018.2703361260002164
Rosario Ruggeri (NE )X743131640012958539293.53%102142719.2922461490001198
Shane O'Brien (PHI)X7631316114551671058433483.57%86157320.6913416288011165
Dmitri Kalinin (BKN)X5621416557596746531303.08%3993316.66044688000189
Aaron Ekblad (R) (CHI)X7421416-4500991118235442.44%96159221.52033112030112190
Jack Connolly (R) (NE )X217815660241448163214.58%326412.560000000005
Brandon Yip (BKN)X627815-1375374212040755.83%115649.0910128000027
David Krejci (MIN)X827815-160045412548755.60%12109713.3800012500013
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X35691508016138627466.98%547013.43033890000019
Brett Carson (MTL)X795101581031592697321286.85%67104813.262025450001117
Alexander Steen (QUE)X8251015-1340261007221486.94%34119314.55011071125129
Patrik Berglund (NE )X69411151205418129484.94%155548.0300009000024
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X453121572013604821126.25%2773316.29033614000003
Carlo Colaiacovo (TOT)X8131215-72012738333233.61%5999712.30000119000046
Clayton Stoner (R) (GBO)X822131510480212836730252.99%74117514.33011358000032
Anton Volchenkov (QUE)X656814510351588556173310.71%87126119.4020271240003177
Ales Hemsky (VAN)X335914-12204165322449.43%1138911.78347767000130
Riley Nash (LV )X40591420021477917406.33%1146511.620000000010
Ben Eager (WIN)X5541014141276565704124149.76%63100118.21000160110298
Cam Paddock (OTT)X5221214-2965094508221362.44%1965012.51011010114141
Dougie Hamilton (R) (LA )X7821214-137410851126828282.94%84157620.2000062030001303
Chris Kelly (DEN)X411031311215424947152921.28%2057113.930002361017176
Rostislav Olesz (GBO)X82581390023585719298.77%3193211.3700009000136
Eric Gelinas (R) (TOT)X5821113-814046604219114.76%6394416.28112178011069
Chris Pronger (WIN)X77112132411850136995232191.92%110144018.70000080224450
Jacob Trouba (NY )X8211213-2455102977625311.32%98136216.610001200001123
Justin Falk (NO )X82112132070201501095923221.69%89132416.14000000001236
Stephane Robidas (LV )X82013131140561169241350.00%105155919.01000270115389
Matt Moulson (PHI)X69751294093452143313.46%114957.170000100000
Paul Gaustad (CGY)X726612-22810115936817288.82%2778810.950002251015191
Mark Streit (ANA)X615712-1528099666322477.94%2796015.740225108000265
Colin Greening (SD )X434812-112039455518417.27%1246110.720000800015
Ales Kotalik (MTL)X744812-2882094613082413.33%226789.1612348200009
Jordan Staal (NO )X823912-6220106929227553.26%3092011.22000010228240
Logan Pyett (R) (SF )X242101244016403315156.06%4758424.35000139000175
Mike Komisarek (EDM)X6721012713230125855216123.85%86124718.620002460112273
Richard Stehlik (CGY)X7821012-213735254859539432.11%70131216.820008730112138
Drew MacKenzie (R) (MIN)X3611112-1322042594419222.27%4075320.911568141000061
Seth Jones (R) (PHI)X71111122612041817422301.35%61124917.5811281180000125
Dustin Byfuglien (PHI)X8211112-1114030166964835372.08%75142717.4101142070001177
Nick MacNeil (R) (MIN)X666511-183010126759029526.67%1970010.61000000000120
Danny Kristo (NY )X565611-140006410724644.67%1365511.690001772026108
Matt Stajan (DEN)X715611-9361043288024556.25%54336.100000100002
Robyn Regehr (CHI)X32471196020834936111011.11%4857718.03000242011176
Alexandre Rouleau (SF )X58381112741099495322275.66%5581514.050000200003
Kurt Sauer (GBO)X82381180029935414355.56%78120014.63000382000186
Christopher From Björk (SD )X472911166018543911225.13%4575516.06112256011171
Dennis Persson (R) (EDM)X3311011124024454715172.13%4261118.500002360221120
Jordan Leopold (SD )X451101112042534317252.33%4376717.04000135000043
Brayden McNabb (R) (LA )X550111154016533723120.00%4677814.15000153011075
Scott Harrington (R) (DAL)X525510-9140726042141711.90%5086916.71112164000055
Jerome Samson (NY )X324610-60010246319386.35%1036211.300111063000025
Tyler Myers (TOT)X813710830083915927215.08%77126415.600002940001168
Josh Bailey (LA )X222810-3202012349255.88%92189.92112110011020
Blake Kessel (R) (LV )X502810032084615924153.39%6890318.051014240220151
Zack Smith (DET)X622810-321543543719215.41%75278.50011116000033
Matt Pelech (WIN)X591910-1255105117884917172.04%78109818.610002250111268
Dan Hamhuis (DET)X641910-320101105723291.75%86109717.150000100111170
Joel Edmundson (R) (TOT)X5901010-72610101622917230.00%6698916.76011257000023
Artem Anisimov (CHI)X65549-11007478126566.17%114957.6100000000011
Brent Seabrook (DEN)X823691419240124756014215.00%4297411.87000014000164
Jonathon Blum (TOT)X602795203635811233.45%5383013.83112221000058
Erik Johnson (EDM)X69279321060153866835292.94%82125618.210114930000154
Dalton Thrower (R) (TOT)X82279-29702096844516174.44%67118614.4700003000264
Justin Braun (CHI)X46099-219549585221260.00%3978016.96000010004104
Patrick Wiercioch (MIN)X64099-260018826726250.00%79112517.5800005000059
Ryan O'Byrne (DEN)X8209912693565685822240.00%4387910.720000300005
Tom Wandell (SD )X255380300612643143711.63%1427611.030000000006
Mike Ribeiro (TOT)X34538-400263840132512.50%1136110.6300004000259
Erik Cole (OTT)X134486211527133192512.90%313210.160000100000
Andrew Cogliano (TOR)X454480001729519297.84%123798.4200026101126
Matt Hunwick (TOT)X58448332079434613248.70%4471812.38000126000254
Evander Kane (LA )X62448639562362351717.39%84467.200000900005
Mathis Olimb (R) (ANA)X18358-4001823329219.38%231917.7410156700027
Simon Bertilsson (R) (ANA)X31358-212020553414168.82%3354317.53022355000031
Jared Spurgeon (VAN)X35358-15562530171410.00%2345312.95011014000028
Mike Tessier (MTL)X26268-4295398279217.41%41987.60022314000012
Kyle Chipchura (R) (SF )X36268-4403929288197.14%83569.90022113000140
Zenon Konopka (QUE)X55268-117558383012226.67%73987.240000100003
Jason Chimera (DAL)X65268-22024653117236.45%174947.610000300000
Jon Merrill (R) (GBO)X2617842408543245134.17%2056521.71000044000016
Hampus Lindholm (R) (BKN)X48178630037553111163.23%4872515.11000133000073
Michal Jordan (GBO)X6217802038915329221.89%58113818.360112104011033
Dmitri Orlov (R) (DET)X35088-8204484023120.00%3661417.54011547000027
Shawn Matthias (TOT)X74088-11335113864818330.00%1881010.95000140008206
Jordan Schroeder (EDM)X25527100161843123211.63%102098.360000000001
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X2952711555120164831.25%936012.40202337000025
Brandon Gormley (SD )X28437420163340161510.00%3249817.78213451000151
Tommy Wingels (R) (TOT)X45347-98034288217473.66%34269.46000039000114
David Jones (R) (ANA)X71347-18101032485826345.17%1372010.150000200000
Matt Carle (PHI)X24257-3008303015156.67%2247119.61000215000171
T.J. Galiardi (CGY)X54257-78024286518443.08%113746.930000100000
Louis Leblanc (DAL)X3516722027303717182.70%1072220.64123912300000
Timo Meier (R) (TOR)X56167731545373413222.94%957410.2500009000051
Michal Rozsival (PHI)X59167-38018734211172.38%5187214.78000031011216
Tobias Enstrom (OTT)X13077320614171070.00%1327120.83011136000038
Eric Faille (R) (MIN)X54516-620412940102412.50%53706.850000000000
Drayson Bowman (R) (NO )X24426015531164712328.51%42108.7600000000010
Brandon Saad (TOT)X1733670016282571512.00%835720.98000143101358
Derek Hulak (DAL)X31336-500272328132810.71%938912.5511254100006
Adam Miller (R) (DET)XX46336-78045412571412.00%1853611.64011117000079
Dwight King (BKN)X58336-23412589576426384.69%2160410.4200006000166
Douglas Murray (QUE)X40246136072363213186.25%3163015.761451218900006
Kyle Quincey (TOR)X50246-611515133743616155.56%4789517.910111610112172
Aaron Rome (TOT)X23156-112410623418345.56%3438916.9300000000024
Robbie Earl (R) (CGY)X25156-7801415147177.14%925010.00022324000113
Jakub Kindl (MTL)X73156-230066883715202.70%56100213.720001130110214
Kris Russell (CHI)X1406610011314370.00%1421315.230000700006
Andrew Kozek (EDM)X12325520121195233.33%514011.7000001202335
Martin Frk (R) (NE )X15325-100109105230.00%41077.110000200000
Scott Hartnell (PHI)X35325-111205296017275.00%102908.270000000002
Mikhail Grabovski (SF )X8232510091811035552.73%15636.870000100000
Marek Zidlicky (TOT)X37235120141329136.25%3759916.18011146000099
Pavel Kubina (ANA)X39235-9881011838231598.70%3074219.03101380000071
Anthony DeAngelo (R) (TOR)X56235845553482071010.00%4569412.401012150001128
Michael Paliotta (R) (TOT)X7145140241592611.11%919628.0610132800000
Matt Cooke (DET)X191451155341611779.09%819110.0600001000218
Travis Konecny (R) (PHI)X2214502003121217114.76%633615.27000019000031
Danny DeKeyser (R) (TOT)X31145-71203435299103.45%2351416.59000011000022
Richard Park (MTL)X32145440333228104.55%42989.3200002011259
Daniel Carcillo (LV )X3214512405225194135.26%941012.81000020000145
Dylan McIlrath (TOT)X331453300534917285.88%2446914.2000006000033
Manny Malhotra (NY )X33145-120193813667.69%103299.9700000112279
Dominic Moore (NY )X55145-84031592815223.57%165479.94000070220123
Jesse Winchester (DET)X69145-90033563821172.63%2873910.7000006000021
Colin Dueck (R) (DAL)X13055-2100302112970.00%1736528.11011250000014
Tim Gleason (QUE)X32055-3441070582615130.00%4263219.76000276000196
Denis Ezhov (OTT)X82055121353354358130.00%4298311.9900007000054
Dick Axelsson (R) (ANA)X17314-5201221187816.67%821012.370000200002
Kyle Clifford (R) (CHI)X82314-1024095464219287.14%146007.310000000000
Matt Pettinger (MTL)X15224-53153923202810.00%922214.81000222101215
Radko Gudas (R) (CGY)X242243802837221299.09%2547719.88000012000382
Patrick Eaves (DET)X82224-105541413215196.25%156507.930000100000
Pat Mullane (R) (DAL)X41346208962616.67%28922.2500011200002
Kyle Rau (R) (TOR)X5134320151542125.00%39218.340000000009
J.T. Miller (R) (NY )X61340007995811.11%09014.9500001100003
Chris Summers (VAN)X9134017515813047.69%215116.75011222000011
Reece Scarlett (R) (DAL)X14134-7403218181145.56%2135725.4900034500008
Viktor Arvidsson (R) (MIN)X16134-44013133016173.33%01589.9100004000113
Carl Sneep (NE )X30134-72033216386.25%2335511.82101123000113
Steve Ott (WIN)X2204433020351918770.00%1835015.9300015000058
Colin Wilson (TOR)X27044-1651546392810160.00%1130711.36000321000272
Slater Koekkoek (R) (SD )X9123-316016763316.67%816618.39101446000124
Markus Granlund (R) (VAN)X1112320071016586.25%11019.200000000001
Matt Beleskey (NE )X15123-52013512378.33%31077.150000000000
Aaron Palushaj (TOR)X1612312071673614.29%1526016.24101120000246
Eric Fehr (QUE)X17123-71002716299193.45%928316.67000031000021
Devante Smith-Pelly (R) (TOT)X19123-912028143316273.03%620510.810000000000
Alex Petrovic (NE )X261233201831317163.23%2756621.75101664000395
Riley Holzapfel (MTL)X31123-3006392611173.85%82839.1300000000160
Marc Staal (LV )X41123337556623211133.13%6073717.98000061011180
Luke Gazdic (R) (DET)X9033-62012912270.00%312914.3701133100008
Cam Barker (WIN)X14033312022137340.00%1421215.1800000011037
Mark Stone (R) (NY )X15033-28023143511220.00%721914.5900032800001
Zbynek Michalek (DEN)X18033700133201290.00%3043724.30022142000092
Mathieu Carle (R) (TOR)X5703353755417191180.00%223906.840000700008
Oskar Osala (LA )X10202110091096922.22%211811.8220243300005
Tye McGinn (NE )X172023001720104620.00%218110.660000200007
Kyle Wharton (MIN)X28202-1821589383510165.71%2753919.25000555000152
Jacob Josefson (R) (GBO)X111220001101100.00%02322.720000400002
Max Campbell (OTT)X21120000371314.29%03919.340001500015
Alexander Ruuttu (R) (VAN)X5112-2007515376.67%39819.6200082300000
Joonas Nattinen (R) (ANA)X9112-480125123118.33%010611.730000000000
Oskars Bartulis (DET)X15112-20073513777.69%1829419.6200004000243
Jack Hillen (R) (TOT)X16112-81001822155136.67%1728317.69011137000038
Tyler Kelleher (R) (OTT)X17112-44014751520.00%01669.750000000000
Ondrej Nemec (TOR)X31112-600516249144.17%51855.970000200000
Mark Pysyk (R) (EDM)X4022-2601026120.00%35313.280000000002
Evan Rodrigues (R) (NE )X5022100025340.00%2499.890000300004
Petr Vrana (MIN)X11022-42062286110.00%618516.80000113000024
Brian Dumoulin (DAL)X12022-400286460.00%1324019.99000129000012
Derek Forbort (R) (NE )X15022-84011109740.00%1417211.4600001000026
Mike Commodore (DET)X17022-4115232610520.00%1226415.52000110000017
Brenden Dillon (R) (CGY)X32022-4200432613430.00%2439212.24011039000040
David Perron (NO )X110100000101100.00%098.570000000000
Nathan MacKinnon (R) (TOT)X7101-2604395511.11%48512.1800000000020
Teuvo Teravainen (NY )X7101-3002652420.00%18712.440000100002
Matt Cullen (LV )X8101500139761014.29%216220.3100033400005
Marcus Johansson (SF )X1110140095151100.00%2817.350000000000
Michal Barinka (MTL)X14101-7100231974214.29%1925618.28000020000046
Aleksander Barkov (R) (TOT)X1011200020010.00%01616.270000000004
Tyler Pitlick (R) (LA )X1011020100000.00%32423.970000400006
Max Gaede (R) (MIN)X3011220201000.00%03411.290000100000
Sasha Pokulok (SF )X3011-200155330.00%47424.7800001100003
Joe Colborne (R) (TOT)X3011-140712210.00%03912.9400011400000
Morgan Rielly (R) (EDM)X50112206105230.00%69518.9000002000014
Ian Cole (GBO)X5011-4602652050.00%513026.03000015000010
Fabian Brunnstrom (NO )X60113001414040.00%19115.1300021500000
Kevin Klein (GBO)X70113008138250.00%615221.7700006000010
Jere Karalahti (ANA)X8011-14018219220.00%1518222.7000009000022
Oscar Lindberg (R) (NY )X80110401065260.00%0809.980000100004
Kevin Connauton (LA )X10011210011115230.00%913113.1400000000016
Jay McKee (TOR)X11011-54013104620.00%1114813.4800004000010
Patrik Hersley (R) (ANA)XX12011-74071412380.00%212510.380000000005
Chris Porter (R) (DAL)X15011313518168460.00%316611.0700011100001
Greg Nemisz (R) (ANA)X17011-110017118140.00%217610.350000200001
Eric Brewer (QUE)X170110220411314390.00%2025615.07011549000027
Jamie Arniel (R) (SD )X21011220424020.00%0271.270000200000
Alexander Svitov (MIN)X29011-66066311710170.00%735612.26011148000036
Philip Gogulla (R) (CGY)X44011-50013449590.00%114279.70000000000121
Vladimir Tarasenko (R) (GBO)X1000000400000.00%01616.430000300000
Ted Brithén (R) (WIN)X1000-155303020.00%01817.780000700012
Anton Belov (R) (CGY)X1000-100121000.00%02323.300000200000
Keith Ballard (BKN)X1000020001000.00%366.070000000000
Cody Goloubef (GBO)X1000-200301100.00%42019.670000100001
Ryane Clowe (SF )X1000-140144000.00%01818.230000200001
Jesper Fast (R) (NY )X2000000022000.00%0157.490000000000
Anthony Duclair (R) (TOT)X2000000000000.00%0178.480000000000
Kyle Flanagan (R) (DET)X2000-500326350.00%03617.850001300013
Brady Skjei (R) (NY )X2000100410010.00%13115.530000000003
Adam Pelech (R) (WIN)X2000100020000.00%0178.460000000000
Michael Henrich (MTL)X2000-200111010.00%02813.880000000004
Patric Hornqvist (NO )X2000200001020.00%0167.950000000000
Brett Bulmer (R) (MIN)X2000-100530040.00%13818.880000300002
Travis Oleksuk (NE )X2000000203010.00%0178.520000000000
Joe Morrow (R) (GBO)X2000100821100.00%14422.180000200006
Rocco Grimaldi (R) (BKN)X3000-300132200.00%04715.6700002000113
Brian Boyle ()X3000-220325000.00%23210.620000000000
David Desharnais (NY )X3000-300052030.00%24514.970000400000
Calvin de Haan (R) (NY )X3000-400673210.00%35217.370000000006
Matt Donovan (R) (OTT)X3000120730000.00%04113.560000000006
Carl Gunnarsson (MIN)X4000020732110.00%48320.6600021800006
Anthony Camara (WIN)X4000075220010.00%14711.750000100000
Chris Stewart (DEN)X5000-2601215320.00%17815.5200031400000
Zach Bogosian (MIN)X5000-28015183810.00%1210320.690000000004
Jake Muzzin (R) (NO )X5000-100168230.00%810320.6500011300000
Matt Kinch (WIN)X6000-21410875130.00%711919.9100008000028
Jason Pominville (PHI)X6000-300075310.00%2406.690000000000
Alex Velischek (R) (MIN)X8000-67516167350.00%1617521.93000119000233
Tomas Malec (TOT)X12000080763320.00%815012.4600001000012
Rostislav Klesla (MTL)X19000-310026176360.00%719510.28000017000021
Sean Couturier (R) (NE )X21000-66026112512120.00%81537.280000000001
Aaron Johnson (BKN)X26000-6201029217120.00%2342916.51000235000017
Brandon Segal (R) (SF )X4000021607530218170.00%22877.180000400004

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle Wellwood (AUS)X10350.47%2147640011.231200034001144
Darren Haydar (SHE)X10152.26%5765135121.132800100111476
Vaclav Prospal (T C)X8449.14%28475817011.213141120230968
Teddy Purcell (SJ )X8149.39%25495623011.301600002409140
Brandon Kozun (STJ)X5046.33%2187227111.19180000041677
Devin Setoguchi (CHA)X4252.82%26054931121.3341100006105106
Mathieu Perreault (SFO)X3351.98%27493735001.23022332200986
Kristian Huselius (SFO)X5253.98%1764921011.115120001200694
Brad Richards (SHE)X3254.48%24672030001.11280001100387
Maxim Afinogenov (BAL)X4558.19%1773528141.183300001040854
Pierre-Marc Bouchard (TB )X5155.61%18273417031.352150000310654
Paul Stastny (AUS)X5353.04%24382528021.230000000006102
Nick Schultz (CHA)X4546.84%1583328020.974900111001466
Blake Comeau (BAL)X3251.70%1764018001.0938610102200356
Jakub Voracek (HER)X5547.10%1556420011.180000000315113
Sidney Crosby (RC )X4153.06%31426332000.992122310000673
Henrik Zetterberg (STJ)X6352.40%6685130010.98170000011936
Patrick Kane (CAR)X4450.00%1244422001.334100000000767
Henrik Sedin (PEN)X2154.86%17591529011.22291300140548
Jason Spezza (CHM)X5347.00%24683722011.10180001100544
Scott Gomez (SYR)X10250.88%27242824001.01000001200550
Tyler Seguin (CI )X5049.22%23204023001.1011000000001064
Max Pacioretty (RD )X5340.82%984619011.25121412200662
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X1545.31%1285928011.01000122200596
Bobby Ryan (PEN)X9451.56%1283912011.29110001400914
Michael Ryder (HOU)X5251.61%1555320010.97130000073856
Matt Ellison (TOT)X7244.95%1095813011.18000100063463
Adam Courchaine (TB )X1255.81%3963318101.04000100320786
Igor Grigorenko (SFO)X2446.41%1533922100.992124020210637
Sean Monahan (RD )X4346.82%17905317001.15001000310825
Thomas Vanek (CHA)X7148.86%1762929000.956140000032458
Wayne Simmonds (CAR)X5257.34%1434631020.952123040043584
Ilya Kovalchuk (TOT)X7057.97%1385022111.05153030320665
Ryan Shannon (SHR)X5151.55%19362310021.19001110022734
Eric Staal (HOU)X9155.00%3203127200.974110210230653
Rick Nash (SJ )X4153.66%1234823021.16381112200544
Tomas Plekanec (HOU)X4052.14%25762624110.893110000210585
Daniel Sedin (PEN)X4154.48%1342313001.05250000150275
Joakim Lindstrom (DUL)X1355.78%1476010030.925101211200812
Christopher Higgins (SHR)X6453.93%5472617000.925140000021623
Mikko Koivu (TOT)X5353.97%1895525100.87060000120653
Matt Marquardt (R) (BAL)X4452.99%1344221010.94000231100484
Drew Stafford (SHE)X10249.44%894417000.97010001100751
Patrik Elias (TB )X4148.61%1442320031.075120001100626
Frans Nielsen (TOR)X3251.25%804018001.14130000210533
Claude Giroux (SPR)X7251.96%19905124010.841100002200754
Alexander Ovechkin (DUL)X5354.17%1682733020.86042430031496
Brian Campbell (STJ)X3346.68%26931517100.92010000021452
Evgeni Malkin (HER)X4252.93%25561721100.901144130011333
Konstantin Glazachev (SHR)X5355.67%972317030.91005360011412
Karel Hromas (TOT)X1451.17%2132232000.866102000022422
Johnny Gaudreau (R) (HER)X5446.15%1306714000.88000000011354
Sam Gagner (DUL)X3142.98%22523713001.02190000210423
Pavel Datsyuk (TOR)X2152.52%21802621000.962100001100454
Jack Skille (HOU)X3246.34%822519020.930200003110461
Darren Helm (RD )X5243.68%1904715000.96110110011654
Antoine Vermette (TOR)X3146.70%2274916000.736100011200654
Marc Savard (MAN)X4154.81%1341307001.0451100000133480
Matt Duchene (TRE)X4146.59%8503215000.87391000210452
Lubomir Visnovsky (T C)X000.00%08055010.670100005140141
Ryan O'Reilly (CI )X3153.64%1513523010.83001001100372
Vincent Lecavalier (TOT)X1453.35%21051822010.875127460031435
Brad Boyes (SJ )X3150.75%1342318000.893100000011535
Nicolas Corbeil (PEN)X6152.70%19982728000.82395110011694
Michael Funk (SHE)X3247.62%1472225110.83260230140335
Dave Bolland (CAR)X5253.90%19891724000.81000320350323
Phil Kessel (TOT)X3260.98%825712200.95120002400241
Alex Tanguay (PEN)X2058.76%974419010.86281000031341
Ondrej Palat (SPR)X2335.23%885217000.92001210031157
Taylor Hall (RC )X5458.75%80479031.340101100001062
Derek Krestanovich (SPR)X2251.22%1233723000.755107240210724
Trevor Lewis (HOU)X5356.37%11532211010.94000004400156
Evgeny Grachev (CHA)X4045.59%682119010.85330002300103
Tim Brent (TB )X2153.37%17053423100.806151120011345
Jonathan Toews (CAR)X2052.98%2133620000.84070420000431
Carl Hagelin (CHM)X6350.00%864128100.93230004600275
Bobby Butler (R) (SFO)X4052.86%704312000.940000001160310
Zach Parise (CI )X3138.85%1393925000.69380100052452
Craig Smith (R) (SHR)X1148.56%14933421000.91000000140132
Chuck Kobasew (CAR)X4253.09%813715000.934576132300214
Brandon Bochenski (TOR)X3050.00%14502313010.77380001200236
Bud Holloway (TB )X5252.73%1102221010.97000000011534
Nikolay Kulemin (SHR)X2346.59%884616000.902130000094222
Nicklas Backstrom (AUS)X4053.50%12283122100.85030000290324
Alexander Frolov (SFO)X2147.59%11393114000.90001020011415
David Laliberte (HER)X3445.83%722230000.86140111100542
Corey Perry (MAN)X0054.01%959819000.8300137161100121
Joe Pavelski (HER)X4253.62%11753019000.782120000130565
Guillaume Latendresse (MAN)X1148.52%1692622000.84045610120515
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X3054.79%16591719010.74282231100424
Kevin Lynch (R) (BAL)X3244.37%21682717000.84002350071033
Ahren Spylo (HOU)X3243.86%572814000.85220100071223
Alexander Semin (STJ)X3153.97%632516010.78390010130551
Nino Niederreiter (SFO)X7141.05%953413000.93112120011523
Joffrey Lupul (T C)X4442.75%1383729000.61370000042312
Juraj Mikus (SFO)X4247.85%10241413100.97000110021242
Andrew Gordon (SJ )X4246.15%65467000.96000001100433
Nigel Dawes (CHM)X3048.00%503115101.02350001100230
Mike Richards (SPR)X7052.45%16342215000.76011250041224
Loui Eriksson (SHR)X0056.86%512718011.055110001100316
Nikolay Zherdev (RD )X2145.05%91610000.81150001300034
Derick Brassard (CI )X5148.52%11832915010.80570000000323
Niklas Kronwall (T C)X100.00%04249000.66220011100544
Nazem Kadri (CHA)X2348.16%10593711000.89000000021513
Derek Roy (RD )X4152.48%11471912011.07001210230326
Gabriel Landeskog (STJ)X6246.39%1054349000.840000100146007
Carter Ashton (CHA)X3047.54%611717000.75000000021042
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (RC )X200.00%05947000.490100201100225
Mats Zuccarello (CI )X5126.03%733517000.735170002200625
Jim O'Brien (BAL)X4450.34%8921812021.080000200113443
Dwight Helminen (CHA)X7255.71%6572515000.84280000022534
Iiro Pakarinen (SYR)X1047.62%634215000.80000021100410
Milan Michalek (TOR)X3248.60%1791516000.68140000042112
Ryan Kesler (CHM)X4050.18%14012327100.69000200150463
Jiri Tlusty (TOT)X3247.75%8883715000.72110000130142
Justin Abdelkader (TOT)X3056.41%391617000.89120001100230
Drew Doughty (CAR)X210.00%04970000.48030210083224
Mike Fisher (MAN)X4152.17%922316000.850012380054232
Peter Regin (T C)X3244.53%14712116000.72010000032212
Logan Couture (TOT)X3052.66%10732719000.85113011200315
Brett Connolly (SPR)X4144.19%863117010.84000160210132
Brad Stuart (SYR)X010.00%04774000.52000110000810
Matt Niskanen (DUL)X020.00%04642000.57120000120004
Johan Franzen (SJ )X3055.22%671724000.74120100170371
Andrei Markov (AUS)X100.00%06829000.54000000011014
Erik Karlsson (HER)X000.00%06570000.431200000181205
Ben Maxwell (TOR)X4453.85%1431716020.830000000151342
Tim Kunes (CHA)X300.00%15351000.46000000000655
Nathan Horton (MAN)X2152.31%652810000.961111120011235
Jeff Carter (HER)X3050.38%6571216000.76290010032323
Ladislav Smid (SHE)X000.00%03447000.400020100251320
Anze Kopitar (RC )X3356.36%11322520000.534130002200344
John Adams (T C)X100.00%05259100.581326000112241
Brooks Laich (MAN)X5156.05%339814000.78120000410503
Juuso Puustinen (SYR)X2135.09%574011000.73001000021134
Dan Boyle (CHM)X110.00%03870000.42000000000213
Jamie Tardif (SHE)X2147.64%5292513001.01000231100144
Olli Jokinen (TB )X3153.29%593147001.05000000410203
Tyler Johnson (SPR)X1347.14%703612000.92170000051220
Willie Mitchell (TB )X210.00%02353000.45110650081234
Mike Lundin (CI )X000.00%04256100.45010000065010
Tomas Surovy (TB )X1144.44%632212000.78000000031112
Bryan Little (MAN)X2149.38%812517000.82020000043204
Travis Zajac (SJ )X2151.87%1766918010.53000000130402
Adam Pineault (SJ )X000.00%02443000.470000102130313
Manuel Klinge (TOR)X2152.08%481518200.82000000011223
Nick Johnson (R) (TOR)X3051.28%392410000.86002160091123
Mikael Backlund (AUS)X2245.45%334418000.84000000021118
Ryan O'Marra (TB )X5051.66%511169001.10000000011122
Michal Handzus (RD )X6052.55%1372022100.69000001100142
Jiri Hudler (SYR)X3042.44%11313016000.65000000120011
Kris Versteeg (SHR)X2042.39%922121100.47000001100134
Radim Vrbata (PEN)X0260.00%504110100.74120001100310
Phillip Wetzel (BAL)X100.00%04060000.48000001100103
Andrej Meszaros (SFO)X000.00%02340000.47000010170112
Brendan Bell (BAL)X100.00%04739000.47180120810121
Justin Williams (TRE)X6141.89%741414000.67000000011235
Kyle Okposo (TOT)X3058.33%482113000.77030000210132
Taylor Ellington (SHR)X3050.06%7971817000.72250001100243
Adam Henrich (SJ )X2345.71%353411000.86001000120203
Vladimir Mihalik (SFO)X120.00%14252000.430000000123110
Francois Bouchard (TB )X6250.00%1341217000.79002230011231
Brian Gionta (CHM)X2162.07%292714000.73020001100213
Steven Stamkos (RC )X3041.79%673115000.63010010044151
Jeff Skinner (SHR)X3157.78%451516000.86000200140314
Johannes Salmonsson (STJ)X1133.33%241914000.76000001100302
Keith Yandle (SHE)X000.00%04353000.35000211100113
Yuri Alexandrov (TB )X100.00%04245000.36551130033110
Jamie Benn (RC )X2149.23%651518020.56230211200412
Blake Geoffrion (HOU)X3051.24%1212511010.92000001100160
Dany Heatley (TRE)X4056.77%1551910000.63011020071314
Valtteri Filppula (SJ )X1148.50%3013014000.831300000192410
James Sheppard (MAN)X3052.60%1618626000.58007060000144
Jarome Iginla (TOT)X1054.05%741810000.67051220290034
Jay Bouwmeester (RD )X110.00%03253000.370064202130021
Patrick Marleau (RD )X2154.55%551914010.581500000252245
R.J. Umberger (T C)X3347.67%5143114010.66010000011113
Brett Sterling (STJ)X3048.89%452713000.79110010130332
Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X2152.47%13953522000.55230000170121
Duncan Keith (TOR)X200.00%05559000.34025050000332
Mike Green (TRE)X200.00%04258000.34002310000011
Zdeno Chara (STJ)X310.00%02755000.34002110310222
Kris Letang (SHR)X120.00%03240000.35000000095101
Tim Erixon (RD )X200.00%02943000.410002000101110
Theo Ruth (HOU)X000.00%03050000.39001011100126
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X3252.38%422010000.76140020022124
Joe Thornton (RD )X2053.62%12571220200.62131110000141
Andrei Loktionov (R) (CHA)X3168.97%29329000.82000000054131
Riley Sheahan (DUL)X1049.70%10061615000.63000000033111
Mark Mancari (TOR)X0051.79%560139000.840011100421501
Tomas Kaberle (HOU)X100.00%03148000.40220000093200
Danny Irmen (R) (CAR)X4056.41%39167000.77000000044323
Chris Kreider (CI )X2363.16%382113110.55030000044241
Patrick Sharp (CAR)X0048.68%2651921000.51001420120111
Jamie McBain (CHA)X100.00%03639000.370101003190131
Marian Hossa (CHM)X2254.55%5595010.50000001100201
Filip Forsberg (MAN)X3346.00%503015000.74360010000212
Drew Miller (T C)X4136.84%191510100.69000000000201
Nick Bonino (TB )X3149.06%1061816000.90000001400041
Marian Gaborik (SHE)X1055.81%2151516000.62120000130111
Adam Henrique (CAR)X1149.24%528319000.78000001100222
Chris Tanev (PEN)X210.00%03453000.40220100000113
Korbinian Holzer (AUS)X000.00%01959000.390100001120014
Kevin Marshall (SJ )X200.00%03140100.34002110150002
Landon Ferraro (TOT)X2448.89%135127100.71003270000142
John Tavares (HER)X5152.63%38218000.80110000130253
Niklas Hagman (SHE)X2236.11%3698000.81000000041033
Brandon Dubinsky (AUS)X2448.24%541912000.98000100011110
Johnny Oduya (SJ )X100.00%03446100.381100000102200
Brett Skinner (SFO)X200.00%03441000.350000200192100
Alex Pietrangelo (SHR)X000.00%02332000.42000100150021
Bryan Allen (MAN)X100.00%02947000.37027101000182112
Niklas Hjalmarsson (CAR)X000.00%04144000.300100000291010
Daniel Alfredsson (MAN)X3046.94%49914000.700000000235212
Mark Scheifele (R) (MAN)X1144.76%38297000.80000020077312
Joe Corvo (SJ )X1052.86%701622200.61110001100211
Shea Weber (RC )X100.00%03149000.310095140066112
Johnny Boychuk (TOR)X210.00%03234000.37002450150031
Mark Stuart (BAL)X100.00%03150000.35016330000201
Joni Pitkanen (TOR)X100.00%03258000.330032100534101
Simon Gagne (HER)X2161.76%682018000.47370001100133
Jakob Silfverberg (AUS)X0133.33%813125000.46000001100120
Nick Spaling (TRE)X1150.27%3662216000.58000000055122
Mac Bennett (DUL)X110.00%01743000.350001000202033
Olivier Fortier (PEN)X000.00%04341000.34110000150012
Richie Regehr (TB )X100.00%02228000.38020000290001
Ilya Kablukov (CHA)X1262.50%162712000.86000000033031
Ryan Johansen (RC )X4147.50%802116000.68000001100220
Justin Schultz (SYR)X110.00%01828000.59000000066031
Ossi Vaananen (SYR)X000.00%05845000.39002000041021
Michael Sauer (TOT)X000.00%03550000.33220200033011
Alex Killorn (R) (DUL)X3043.36%1131914000.43000000310201
Yuri Trubachev (AUS)X3246.25%307139000.663130000140100
David Booth (SPR)X0158.00%5054100.87020030000320
Jakub Culek (R) (RD )X1150.95%422182000.93020000022111
Tomas Fleischmann (PEN)XX1047.31%7632217000.48111010088222
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (RD )X010.00%04440000.3211000002415110
Brian Connelly (DUL)X010.00%04135000.37000000091000
Braydon Coburn (TOT)X100.00%02956000.270200000164110
Alexandre Picard (SYR)X010.00%02237000.37000000000102
Brian Lee (TOR)X210.00%03436000.29000100000004
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X3047.83%461912100.55020020011101
Aleksey Morozov (SPR)X0348.65%37616000.66000001100211
Kaspars Daugavins (R) (T C)X1346.67%602112000.480001000201121
Dennis Seidenberg (TB )X210.00%02545000.280013402110311
Kevin Hayes (TOT)X3046.39%7761915000.49000000022011
Erik Gudbranson (CAR)X000.00%03142000.30004500085100
Danny Groulx (SYR)X110.00%02537000.46110000000112
Charles-Olivier Roussel (HOU)X100.00%02727000.32000000031102
Dion Phaneuf (MAN)X000.00%02741100.340113860031114
Victor Hedman (RC )X000.00%04931000.290152600226000
Simon Gamache (T C)X4251.91%1831720000.282145160022132
Jaromir Jagr (PEN)X3254.13%109814000.49000200180131
Vincent Trocheck (DUL)X1044.97%1691216000.42130000120122
Nathan Robinson (TB )X1152.56%15647000.62130010130111
Roman Tesliuk (SPR)X2153.85%1342000.890000000162012
Boone Jenner (R) (TOT)X0143.45%534417000.49000001100111
Anders Lee (R) (TRE)X0246.92%454159100.61000100064001
Francois Beauchemin (TRE)X110.00%04253000.230000000184002
Adam Larsson (MAN)X000.00%03221000.41002100190002
James Wisniewski (CHM)X000.00%02236000.30000330180001
Dan Girardi (STJ)X000.00%02966000.260002100242002
Gustav Nyquist (R) (SHR)X0152.63%193312100.78000000011000
Ryan Callahan (RD )X1140.90%3571422000.370000000106102
Derek Stepan (CI )X1048.40%624610000.547111000210112
Jaden Schwartz (HER)X1050.98%4081811000.61000000000002
Paul Postma (SFO)X000.00%01144000.310001000293020
Nick Petrecki (T C)X100.00%01336000.350011000199210
Vladimir Korsunov (STJ)X000.00%02527000.43000010033001
Roman Petrov (HOU)X2049.00%549196000.55000000053110
Cameron Gaunce (SPR)X200.00%02750100.25001222200231
Scotty Balan (SPR)X100.00%01739000.29000320051213
Stephane Da Costa (R) (HOU)X1054.77%2411013000.840000001180011
Roman Josi (DUL)X010.00%03324000.370000100111000
P.K. Subban (CAR)X100.00%03135000.28010110000112
Kevin Bieksa (TOT)X000.00%02747000.290286600491102
Anton Stralman (CHA)X020.00%03240000.280000001330000
Colby Armstrong (SJ )X6040.73%464916100.50000000022033
Scott Kosmachuk (R) (SYR)X0142.11%572112100.47110020092003
Greg Mauldin (CAR)X0048.81%252145000.56110100140021
James Neal (SHR)X2138.33%60711000.59000000022212
Shane Doan (RC )X2050.00%2295000.5701001002210011
Dainius Zubrus (STJ)X2133.33%12187000.58021000071051
Gabriel Bourque (R) (AUS)X1052.63%19312000.7321300000114030
Brandon McMillan (SHE)X0155.56%45124010.82000020011101
Casey Pierro-Zabotel (BAL)X3045.38%639717000.571800001100000
Viktor Tikhonov (R) (STJ)X0040.96%5201812000.60000000022012
Benoit Pouliot (AUS)X3140.00%501822000.34000001100011
Jonathan Cheechoo (HOU)X1258.06%311212000.533800000163100
Pascal Pelletier (HOU)X1054.98%251712000.74000000077010
Jason Zucker (DUL)X1140.00%45215000.43000000000101
Casey Wellman (HOU)X2046.59%24977000.62000000033002
Tyler Arnason (CHA)X2051.78%30949100.590000000161001
Wojtek Wolski (DUL)X2158.82%17251000.56000000022111
Evgeny Kuznetsov (R) (RC )X0048.75%2792611000.66000100150003
Jack Johnson (SHR)X100.00%01044000.270100101290003
Sergei Gonchar (HOU)X000.00%02539000.29000000011000
Joe Finley (SHR)X000.00%03650000.21111010062010
Henrik Tallinder (SFO)X000.00%0433000.350000000823000
Seth Griffith (R) (SYR)X3142.48%153195000.58010010210201
Andre Rankel (R) (SYR)X0033.33%36288000.58040000000010
Jay McClement (SYR)X1241.64%742288010.51150000160101
Dustin Brown (SFO)X2044.00%25714000.470012100108031
Nick Bjugstad (R) (PEN)X1048.78%5741117000.500001100194101
Ben Walter (R) (TOT)X3156.16%732512000.50000000000011
T.J. Hensick (R) (DUL)X2143.88%44996000.72010001100021
Brad Marchand (CAR)X2037.50%32169000.4700011001510124
Ian White (STJ)X010.00%01822000.46000000011010
Tomas Zizka (HOU)X110.00%0531000.36010000022001
Greg Chambers (TB )X0239.53%43922000.440001000452010
Jared Cowen (TOT)X000.00%01845000.250023400398032
Alexander Edler (PEN)X100.00%04156000.220010000114001
Mark Giordano (TOT)X000.00%02033000.29000000000110
Mike Cammalleri (PEN)X1044.19%43189000.4112000001916011
Matt Ryan (SFO)X1029.23%65015000.27141221100011
Milan Lucic (SJ )X1142.11%191414000.5900213001717001
Brett Sutter (HER)X3147.25%21838000.700001000107202
Ryan White (R) (SYR)X0147.49%2591533000.30151030000011
Cody Eakin (TOR)X3147.66%321104000.67001010000011
Stefan Legien (CHA)X0240.00%15125000.590000000383001
Kevin Shattenkirk (SJ )X000.00%02542000.27000000053020
Ryan Suter (TOT)X000.00%02434000.28112310000001
Stu Bickel (BAL)X000.00%02433000.27000140044020
John-Michael Liles (STJ)X000.00%02723000.33000000062111
Simon Despres (RD )X000.00%03225000.330000001400000
Teemu Pulkkinen (R) (T C)X1235.71%98616100.31140000000211
Michael Grabner (RD )X1037.78%451713000.45000101100102
Alexandre Giroux (PEN)X2064.52%31189000.48000000044002
P.A. Parenteau (BAL)X1042.86%63415000.28000000073002
Andrew Yogan (BAL)X0243.42%7601013000.29000100088002
Garrett Meurs (R) (DUL)X0048.01%47758000.59020100055011
Jonathan Drouin (R) (TOT)X1056.67%60117000.48000200022013
Josh Gorges (CHM)X000.00%01630000.260000001100010
Dennis Wideman (PEN)X000.00%01622000.38000000011102
Maxime Fortunus (BAL)X000.00%01831000.310000000294001
Staffan Kronwall (HER)X000.00%02439000.21002100000200
Lukas Krajicek (SHE)X100.00%02038000.2600000004712000
Ruslan Fedotenko (BAL)X0048.39%311114000.3400000002422003
Yanick Lehoux (CHA)X1047.03%48983001.11010000000012
Petr Pohl (R) (T C)X0238.46%392116000.430100000102100
Tyler Toffoli (R) (CAR)X2156.52%461415000.49110001100010
Clarke MacArthur (HER)X1129.41%1792000.85000000051001
Boris Valabik (T C)X100.00%02129000.37112330077011
David Backes (CHM)X2046.55%1161616000.46000140180121
T.J. Oshie (AUS)X0138.81%67911000.353111010011000
Bobby Sanguinetti (CHM)X000.00%02815000.30000000000200
Cody Franson (DUL)X000.00%01429000.351100000275100
Jason Garrison (R) (TB )X100.00%02637000.29000310031103
Trevor Daley (TOT)X010.00%11138000.280010000545013
Brent Burns (SHR)X010.00%02539000.29000001200011
Ryan McDonagh (CI )X010.00%01531000.28110000044101
Colten Teubert (AUS)X000.00%01041100.19000100000125
Marc-Andre Bourdon (SPR)X000.00%0835000.210033300464101
Steve Reinprecht (SFO)X1145.04%2621110000.50010000032003
Jordan Eberle (RC )X2034.78%2387000.4600000001010002
Ryan Malone (STJ)X2035.82%67313000.45000110072001
Mark Olver (TRE)X0146.31%244151000.69010000021001
Jeff Szwez (SHE)X0033.33%1258000.54000000000110
Radek Smolenak (BAL)X0038.46%262215000.38001020044100
Mikkel Boedker (RD )X1042.59%54211000.450000001190010
Jon Kalinski (STJ)X0040.54%25942001.12000000031002
David Liffiton (SHE)X000.00%0925000.270011100143001
Rosario Ruggeri (SPR)X000.00%02339000.220000000493000
Shane O'Brien (HER)X100.00%01833100.20000010022000
Dmitri Kalinin (TRE)X000.00%01714000.34001001200101
Aaron Ekblad (R) (CHM)X000.00%01441000.20000000091000
Jack Connolly (R) (SPR)X2052.75%21886001.14020001100111
Brandon Yip (TRE)X2052.94%17135000.53000100140120
David Krejci (DUL)X0152.50%401812000.271120000044010
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X0038.89%1863000.64000000031010
Brett Carson (SHE)X000.00%01429000.29010210022000
Alexander Steen (STJ)X2037.00%100920000.25000000140002
Patrik Berglund (SPR)X0144.20%224133000.540000000133101
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X000.00%01018000.41000000021001
Carlo Colaiacovo (TOT)X100.00%03228000.300000000213002
Clayton Stoner (R) (CHA)X100.00%0442000.26000000011011
Anton Volchenkov (STJ)X200.00%0244000.22110101100120
Ales Hemsky (PEN)X1050.00%1475000.72000000000000
Riley Nash (SJ )X2148.87%35475000.600000000122010
Ben Eager (MAN)X00100.00%2630000.280053500114000
Cam Paddock (TB )X0047.52%101512000.43002350000000
Dougie Hamilton (R) (RC )X000.00%01234000.180010100632100
Chris Kelly (CAR)X2246.03%126311000.46020100033111
Rostislav Olesz (CHA)X1058.33%3649200.280000000134000
Eric Gelinas (R) (TOT)X100.00%0521000.280000000168000
Chris Pronger (MAN)X000.00%0646000.1800226006211010
Jacob Trouba (CI )X000.00%0641000.190001001110000
Justin Falk (SHR)X100.00%0729000.200022000201022
Stephane Robidas (SJ )X000.00%02746000.1712000008210001
Matt Moulson (HER)X0128.57%1438000.490000000115110
Paul Gaustad (BAL)X1040.74%54069000.30020020140000
Mark Streit (SYR)X0148.15%271013000.250000000193102
Colin Greening (HOU)X0046.15%131414000.52000000000100
Ales Kotalik (SHE)X0166.67%1839000.35000210066010
Jordan Staal (SHR)X1051.27%552914000.260000000346110
Logan Pyett (R) (SFO)X000.00%01018000.41000000000000
Mike Komisarek (RD )X010.00%0141100.190013201220100
Richard Stehlik (BAL)X000.00%03024000.18004120000001
Drew MacKenzie (R) (DUL)X000.00%01324000.32000000000000
Seth Jones (R) (HER)X000.00%02435000.190000000217000
Dustin Byfuglien (HER)X000.00%0430000.17000330180001
Nick MacNeil (R) (DUL)X0241.58%546915000.3100011001313001
Danny Kristo (CI )X0245.18%228107000.34000000000001
Matt Stajan (CAR)X2047.34%18873000.510200101250100
Robyn Regehr (CHM)X020.00%0113000.38012110000001
Alexandre Rouleau (SFO)X000.00%01920000.27001010000010
Kurt Sauer (CHA)X100.00%0931000.1800000003610000
Christopher From Björk (HOU)X000.00%0720000.29000000110002
Dennis Persson (R) (RD )X000.00%01218000.36000000072011
Jordan Leopold (HOU)X000.00%01419000.29000000000001
Brayden McNabb (R) (RC )X000.00%01118000.280100000171010
Scott Harrington (R) (AUS)X020.00%0321100.23010000074104
Jerome Samson (CI )X0158.33%1267000.55010000000020
Tyler Myers (TOT)X000.00%0824000.160200001320000
Josh Bailey (RC )X1048.98%19652000.9200000001111010
Blake Kessel (R) (SJ )X010.00%01619000.22000000093011
Zack Smith (T C)X0044.30%31624000.38050010099001
Matt Pelech (MAN)X000.00%02037000.1800115500121001
Dan Hamhuis (T C)X000.00%0631000.180100000443100
Joel Edmundson (R) (TOT)X000.00%0523000.200001001340000
Artem Anisimov (CHM)X0052.53%19888000.36000000000001
Brent Seabrook (CAR)X000.00%0020000.1800143003211010
Jonathon Blum (TOT)X000.00%01919000.22110000000110
Erik Johnson (RD )X100.00%01438000.14006240000000
Dalton Thrower (R) (TOT)X000.00%0933000.150012100559000
Justin Braun (CHM)X000.00%01821000.23000100000000
Patrick Wiercioch (DUL)X000.00%01234000.1600000002918000
Ryan O'Byrne (CAR)X000.00%0723000.2000313008210000
Tom Wandell (HOU)X2150.00%825000.58000000000112
Mike Ribeiro (TOT)X0149.80%25155000.44000000000100
Erik Cole (TB )X1166.67%602001.21002010022010
Andrew Cogliano (TOR)X0145.00%4064000.42120000022010
Matt Hunwick (TOT)X00100.00%1821000.22000001100102
Evander Kane (RC )X0080.00%1003000.36000010032000
Mathis Olimb (R) (SYR)X0042.65%13673000.50000000011000
Simon Bertilsson (R) (SYR)X010.00%0415000.29000000120001
Jared Spurgeon (PEN)X100.00%0149000.35000010011010
Mike Tessier (SHE)X1069.57%2350000.81000010000000
Kyle Chipchura (R) (SFO)X0038.04%16353000.450000000193100
Zenon Konopka (STJ)X0051.05%19006000.40000100000010
Jason Chimera (AUS)X1028.57%1436000.32000000000000
Jon Merrill (R) (CHA)X000.00%019000.28000000000002
Hampus Lindholm (R) (TRE)X000.00%0922000.220000000215000
Michal Jordan (CHA)X000.00%01335000.140000000177000
Dmitri Orlov (R) (T C)X000.00%0714000.26000000000000
Shawn Matthias (TOT)X0043.22%27339000.20240010000001
Jordan Schroeder (RD )X0147.30%14815000.67000000033011
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X0250.00%1002000.39000010066001
Brandon Gormley (HOU)X000.00%0419000.28010000000010
Tommy Wingels (R) (TOT)X0034.04%4796000.330000001170100
David Jones (R) (SYR)X0042.80%271713000.190011000277000
Matt Carle (HER)X000.00%0610000.30000000053000
T.J. Galiardi (BAL)X1033.33%1298000.37000000000000
Louis Leblanc (AUS)X0049.18%6128000.19000000000000
Timo Meier (R) (TOR)X0033.33%4864000.24000010055000
Michal Rozsival (HER)X000.00%0526000.16000000000000
Tobias Enstrom (TB )X000.00%064000.52000000130000
Eric Faille (R) (DUL)X0043.75%1653000.32110000000000
Drayson Bowman (R) (SHR)X0137.50%852000.57001000000012
Brandon Saad (TOT)X0041.67%2442000.34010000000002
Derek Hulak (AUS)X1018.75%1643000.3100000001816011
Adam Miller (R) (T C)XX1041.10%29233000.22000000011110
Dwight King (TRE)X1026.09%2388000.200003200121010
Douglas Murray (STJ)X000.00%0320000.19000000000100
Kyle Quincey (TOR)X000.00%0426000.1300102001414110
Aaron Rome (TOT)X000.00%0114000.31000020000001
Robbie Earl (R) (BAL)X0147.06%1702000.48000001100000
Jakub Kindl (SHE)X000.00%0520000.1200000001212000
Kris Russell (CHM)X000.00%054000.56000000140000
Andrew Kozek (RD )X0051.52%6611000.71000000000001
Martin Frk (R) (SPR)X000.00%211000.94000000033100
Scott Hartnell (HER)X1038.46%1374000.35000000000010
Mikhail Grabovski (SFO)X0064.71%1791000.18010000022001
Marek Zidlicky (TOT)X000.00%0611100.17000000000000
Pavel Kubina (SYR)X0033.33%6319000.130011000135000
Anthony DeAngelo (R) (TOR)X100.00%0118000.14010010000000
Michael Paliotta (R) (TOT)X000.00%006000.51000000160100
Matt Cooke (T C)X0020.00%543000.52000010510000
Travis Konecny (R) (HER)X0041.61%14923000.30110000120000
Danny DeKeyser (R) (TOT)X000.00%059000.1900000001212001
Richard Park (SHE)X0055.84%15412000.34110000000000
Daniel Carcillo (SJ )X0144.44%1828000.24000000000000
Dylan McIlrath (TOT)X000.00%0015000.21000000000000
Manny Malhotra (CI )X0054.81%23905000.30000000000100
Dominic Moore (CI )X0044.00%25213000.18000000000000
Jesse Winchester (T C)X0023.53%17411000.14000000022000
Colin Dueck (R) (AUS)X000.00%0210000.270000000131000
Tim Gleason (STJ)X000.00%0518000.16001000000000
Denis Ezhov (TB )X000.00%0721000.1000001003816000
Dick Axelsson (R) (SYR)X0133.33%1521000.38000000055010
Kyle Clifford (R) (CHM)X0052.94%1729000.13000001100000
Matt Pettinger (SHE)X0043.28%6701000.36000010000000
Radko Gudas (R) (BAL)X010.00%0220000.17000000011000
Patrick Eaves (T C)X0040.00%1527000.12380010022000
Pat Mullane (R) (AUS)X1036.03%13601000.90000001300001
Kyle Rau (R) (TOR)X0037.61%10900100.87000000000101
J.T. Miller (R) (CI )X0042.42%6610000.89000000000000
Chris Summers (PEN)X000.00%023000.53000010022000
Reece Scarlett (R) (AUS)X000.00%029000.22000000000000
Viktor Arvidsson (R) (DUL)X0066.67%633000.50000001200000
Carl Sneep (SPR)X000.00%059000.230000001180000
Steve Ott (MAN)X000.00%013000.23001030000010
Colin Wilson (TOR)X0049.88%42322000.260010200189000
Slater Koekkoek (R) (HOU)X000.00%011000.360000000211000
Markus Granlund (R) (PEN)X0052.46%6121000.59000001100000
Matt Beleskey (SPR)X0066.67%323000.56000000011000
Aaron Palushaj (TOR)X000.00%086000.23000000041000
Eric Fehr (STJ)X0043.55%6224000.21020000000000
Devante Smith-Pelly (R) (TOT)X0114.29%7104000.29000000086001
Alex Petrovic (SPR)X000.00%0315000.11000000000000
Riley Holzapfel (SHE)X0046.46%12712000.21000000000000
Marc Staal (SJ )X000.00%0114000.08000010000000
Luke Gazdic (R) (T C)X0066.67%321000.46000000091010
Cam Barker (MAN)X000.00%016000.28000000000001
Mark Stone (R) (CI )X0022.22%951000.270000000113010
Zbynek Michalek (CAR)X000.00%067000.140000001130000
Mathieu Carle (R) (TOR)X000.00%037000.15000010000000
Oskar Osala (RC )X0142.86%711000.34000000000000
Tye McGinn (SPR)X2025.00%802000.22000000000002
Kyle Wharton (DUL)X100.00%01110000.07000100000000
Jacob Josefson (R) (CHA)X0046.15%3900001.76000000000000
Max Campbell (TB )X0040.48%4200001.03000000140000
Alexander Ruuttu (R) (PEN)X0025.00%430000.410000000101001
Joonas Nattinen (R) (SYR)X0036.73%9812000.38000000000000
Oskars Bartulis (T C)X000.00%0106000.140000000211001
Jack Hillen (R) (TOT)X0035.14%3727000.14000001200000
Tyler Kelleher (R) (TB )X0025.00%402000.24000000000000
Ondrej Nemec (TOR)X0050.00%432000.22000000011000
Mark Pysyk (R) (RD )X000.00%011000.750000000361000
Evan Rodrigues (R) (SPR)X0025.00%401000.81010000033000
Petr Vrana (DUL)X0041.24%9702000.22010000011000
Brian Dumoulin (AUS)X000.00%005000.17000000000000
Derek Forbort (R) (SPR)X000.00%021000.230000001150000
Mike Commodore (T C)X000.00%008000.15000010000000
Brenden Dillon (R) (BAL)X000.00%006000.10000000044000
David Perron (SHR)X000.00%000002.33000000011000
Nathan MacKinnon (R) (TOT)X0135.85%5322000.23000000044000
Teuvo Teravainen (CI )X0016.67%601000.23000000000000
Matt Cullen (SJ )X0046.67%1500000.12000000000001
Marcus Johansson (SFO)X0066.67%300000.25000000000010
Michal Barinka (SHE)X000.00%029000.08000000000000
Aleksander Barkov (R) (TOT)X0064.29%1400001.23000001700000
Tyler Pitlick (R) (RC )X0036.11%3601000.83110000110000
Max Gaede (R) (DUL)X000.00%000000.59000000000000
Sasha Pokulok (SFO)X000.00%012000.270000000202000
Joe Colborne (R) (TOT)X0075.00%400000.52000000170000
Morgan Rielly (R) (RD )X000.00%014000.21000000033000
Ian Cole (CHA)X000.00%004000.15000000110000
Fabian Brunnstrom (SHR)X0056.34%7111000.22000000000000
Kevin Klein (CHA)X000.00%014000.13000000110000
Jere Karalahti (SYR)X000.00%002000.11000000000000
Oscar Lindberg (R) (CI )X0057.14%723000.25000000000000
Kevin Connauton (RC )X000.00%011000.15000000022000
Jay McKee (TOR)X000.00%006000.13000000033000
Patrik Hersley (R) (SYR)XX0043.08%6533000.16000000011000
Chris Porter (R) (AUS)X0037.25%10216000.12000010000000
Greg Nemisz (R) (SYR)X0062.50%801000.11000000081000
Eric Brewer (STJ)X000.00%0010000.08000000000000
Jamie Arniel (R) (HOU)X0063.64%1101000.75000000011000
Alexander Svitov (DUL)X0043.61%22721000.06000000000000
Philip Gogulla (R) (BAL)X0036.91%23314000.05120000000000
Vladimir Tarasenko (R) (CHA)X00100.00%100000.00000000044000
Ted Brithén (R) (MAN)X0026.32%1900000.00000101400000
Anton Belov (R) (BAL)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Keith Ballard (TRE)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Cody Goloubef (CHA)X000.00%001000.00000000044000
Ryane Clowe (SFO)X000.00%000000.00000000210000
Jesper Fast (R) (CI )X00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Anthony Duclair (R) (TOT)X000.00%100000.00000000210000
Kyle Flanagan (R) (T C)X000.00%301000.00000000033000
Brady Skjei (R) (CI )X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Adam Pelech (R) (MAN)X000.00%001000.00000000033000
Michael Henrich (SHE)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Patric Hornqvist (SHR)X000.00%001000.00000000000000
Brett Bulmer (R) (DUL)X0033.33%301000.00000000000000
Travis Oleksuk (SPR)X0028.57%700000.00000001100000
Joe Morrow (R) (CHA)X000.00%000000.0000000001312000
Rocco Grimaldi (R) (TRE)X0046.30%5401000.00000000032000
Brian Boyle ()X0037.50%2400000.00000000000000
David Desharnais (CI )X0042.86%4940000.00000000210000
Calvin de Haan (R) (CI )X000.00%023000.00000000011000
Matt Donovan (R) (TB )X000.00%001000.00000000000000
Carl Gunnarsson (DUL)X000.00%001000.000000001100000
Anthony Camara (MAN)X0050.00%200000.00001000021000
Chris Stewart (CAR)X0014.29%712000.00000000055000
Zach Bogosian (DUL)X000.00%013000.000000001290000
Jake Muzzin (R) (SHR)X000.00%002000.00000000000000
Matt Kinch (MAN)X000.00%042000.00001010000000
Jason Pominville (HER)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Alex Velischek (R) (DUL)X000.00%025000.00000010022000
Tomas Malec (TOT)X000.00%021000.00000000000000
Rostislav Klesla (SHE)X000.00%002000.000000000133000
Sean Couturier (R) (SPR)X0047.19%8942000.00000000022000
Aaron Johnson (TRE)X000.00%0514000.00000000022000
Brandon Segal (R) (SFO)X0057.14%725000.00000000000000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jason Labarbera (SF )10001.0000.00360001510000.0000058000
Andrew Penner (MTL)10001.0000.001800054000.0000012000
Jonas Gustavsson (DEN)40100.9571.301390037030000.0000082000
Cedrick Desjardins (R) (DAL41000.9481.941240047731100.0000082000
Michael Garnett (LV )10000.9471.5539001199000.0000050000
Peter Budaj (BKN)53200.9391.97304001016473010.000050200
Craig Anderson (GBO)2616630.9272.4615370063867363010.64717260411
Semyon Varlamov (BKN)91420.9252.804720022292125010.8899762001
Mikko Koskinen (OTT)58411430.9232.663518821562024812300.724295824564
Matt Hackett (R) (MIN20200.9223.021190067731000.000020000
Calvin Pickard (R) (BKN57292260.9202.673414601521907783230.7202557131052
Tuukka Rask (NE )693422110.9192.814041601892338968530.649376913894
Mackenzie Skapski (R) (NY 73210.9192.804072019234101000.5002612100
Jimmy Howard (DET)73333170.9183.0442038021325961090120.755537210565
Konstantin Barulin (R) (SD 61401740.9182.863666821752122902410.742316101043
Martin Gerber (CHI)82423270.9172.9148538123528471188330.83324820754
Sergei Bobrovsky (GBO)57381720.9172.933397421662004823110.759295626343
Michal Neuvirth (VAN)2010630.9172.9511590057687275200.57171946211
John Curry (DAL)824129110.9163.0548614024729561254200.600408201063
Tyler Plante (LA )79393630.9162.8346452221926161061310.79248793945
Jeff Drouin-Deslauriers (LV )82462790.9162.9548580023928541172600.65632820386
James Reimer (PHI)54291470.9162.803132401461736719200.657355027711
Cory Schneider (EDM)50252110.9162.962902201431697726210.50044735422
Reto Berra (BKN)137600.9152.977870039460210111.0003137110
Jean-Francois Berube (QUE)82413190.9143.0948174124828831181320.66727820837
Andrew Raycroft (SD )2310920.9142.9612572062719289200.50062161041
Henrik Lundqvist (NY )57262270.9132.973329401651907780430.610415626524
Niklas Backstrom (VAN)59351840.9132.9334581411691945830320.781325824670
Anders Lindback (MTL)67362540.9133.123887812022314963150.82623669512
Ben Bishop (OTT)2411850.9122.8914744171808357200.538262458141
Martin Brodeur (SF )59302360.9103.223516411892106930530.818225824415
Cam Talbot (R) (TOT)42171850.9103.152493201311458598100.606334039123
Jhonas Enroth (ANA)82324080.9093.43474210127129861198530.54511820446
Jonathan Quick (DEN)82413280.9093.1448366025327781144130.65040820863
Justin Peters (NE )175910.9083.339370052566238210.00001369001
Jonas Hiller (CGY)57212670.9083.313335411841992872340.722185329622
Ray Emery (WIN)258840.9073.1112560065699279210.524211864240
Karri Ramo (NO )823931100.9073.2648448126328181170310.68244820562
Roberto Luongo (WIN)66302570.9063.163722221962083944720.526196418342
Rob Zepp (TOR)82403340.9023.46456527026326871094700.75028820424
Johan Backlund (PHI)208830.9023.5810902065660283110.636111930110
Pekka Rinne (MIN)802540120.9013.6946216028428551256320.61444800473
Eddie Lack (R) (CGY30121420.9003.4716420195949403100.714142953430
Andrew Hammond (R) (PHI146700.9003.337742043429176001.00031325201
Evgeni Nabokov (VAN)60510.8993.60350202120785010.0000512001
Ilya Bryzgalov (EDM)36161630.8983.522044401201176511000.643143547122
Leland Irving (DET)167400.8983.737882049480187000.85771072002
Steve Mason (MIN)80300.8944.24241001716068110.0000082000
Devan Dubnyk (QUE)40100.8933.221490087522000.0000082000
Tom McCollum (R) (ANA70200.8913.78206001311946010.0000082000
Petteri Simila (R) (TOR161220.8893.58419002522685110.50010082000
Chris Mason (CHI)30100.8894.261130087233000.0000082000
Carey Price (LA )82110.8853.63347002118277000.3333379000
Nolan Schaefer (MTL)216830.8794.1010694073604262200.00031661110
Corey Crawford (NO )51100.8674.4015000118328000.0000082000
Dany Sabourin (SD )20000.8675.55650064518000.0000021000
Kent Patterson (R) (TOT)30120.8594.5714400117837100.333335000
Tyson Sexsmith (R) (NY 10100.8447.00600074516000.000010000
Braden Holtby (LV )30000.8414.91860074420000.0000032000
Mike Smith (GBO)20000.8067.43570073619000.0000056000