Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Kyle Wellwood (DAL)X8253651181600815350015128410.60%71191623.3714203480298000093
2Darren Haydar (MTL)X816055115109511315739412521615.23%57202725.021816347529910110269
3Vaclav Prospal (DET)X825258110-29902020820247114027911.04%35181522.1418224083304101246
4Teddy Purcell (LV )X82486211011809412234810121013.79%46168820.58142741622900004147
5Brandon Kozun (QUE)X824761108-121007511939812524011.81%40182222.22161430813382137166
6Devin Setoguchi (GBO)X68495610511404417036512222513.42%35158323.2815183372278000281
7Mathieu Perreault (SF )X7730751052102402481733681101968.15%46170422.1311213277295011698
8Kristian Huselius (SF )X824261103100110634110323212.32%40185522.62111930753071017117
9Brad Richards (MTL)X812776103310079192293731819.22%54185122.8582533552920008218
10Maxim Afinogenov (CGY)X764853101-200113937110323412.94%52171422.551021318831021320143
11Pierre-Marc Bouchard (OTT)X823264961420121532528714312.70%29142517.38626324228100000
12Paul Stastny (DAL)X71415495760601383358622712.24%50154621.781220325525200000
13Nick Schultz (GBO)X82435194102152691123259317813.23%49192923.53161834813580000100
14Blake Comeau (CGY)X82365894-63691353088534911320610.32%45172321.0213152878325000578
15Jakub Voracek (PHI)X823756938407612336611922610.11%41157819.2411132477292000023
16Sidney Crosby (LA )X7635579221136301332253621132019.67%39186524.5491625653100118410
17Henrik Zetterberg (QUE)X77395291-72401141583008620413.00%46184824.00813215531432510334
18Patrick Kane (DEN)X77375390162018853017518212.29%35135417.581117286027900000
19Henrik Sedin (VAN)X8236549011124202951232536215014.23%39148118.0616244071353000342
20Jason Spezza (CHI)X82325890020281772656818412.08%32163119.89516214126600000
21Scott Gomez (ANA)X82355489-2040111983067317611.44%45177121.60102434632920119289
22Tyler Seguin (NY )X73434588-4280781533128419213.78%37159321.82691537286101137
23Max Pacioretty (EDM)X82394988-3100301881063138917812.46%27140717.1618203868309000778
24James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X8439498816591523110632611021911.96%37173520.668142254275101460
25Bobby Ryan (VAN)X72404686-14045802948016613.61%26133418.531422367330600000
26Michael Ryder (SD )X8235518613606111633310919410.51%37176621.53111728723261125112
27Matt Ellison (TOT)X81305686-21835208733821212327.85%24146218.0513233675275000015
28Adam Courchaine (OTT)X8229578618575248121299781619.70%39166220.26111425452782248224
29Igor Grigorenko (SF )X82414485-416830276892829917114.54%42171020.861214266030400001
30Sean Monahan (EDM)X82325385-82751311562939016210.92%36148118.06122840593120008153
31Thomas Vanek (GBO)X822659851240889309681558.41%39179221.86617235135600000
32Wayne Simmonds (DEN)X82394584181373520712637010420910.54%56177121.601114256629322418313
33Ilya Kovalchuk (TOT)X82364884914030206833248917911.11%23160119.5289175626500000
34Ryan Shannon (NO )X82315384-873151791242818115911.03%41140817.1811233453264112539
35Eric Staal (SD )X78404181202051524012329410716213.61%46166821.397162358311202797
36Rick Nash (LV )X743645814189251938930910721311.65%34139918.9017153263253000154
37Tomas Plekanec (SD )X7929528172201551703021101869.60%57181122.9291423573210003197
38Daniel Sedin (VAN)X82235881-2601090258721318.91%34153918.761224366735710111
39Joakim Lindstrom (MIN)X81334780-265020176963391092149.73%35173821.468122063299011014
40Christopher Higgins (NO )X82285179-13009140302891879.27%41172621.05821296726610118266
41Mikko Koivu (TOT)X81314778160091453471212098.93%55180222.24614204926711211313
42Matt Marquardt (R) (CGY)X82383977971251701192638918414.45%61164720.0814721462560225285
43Drew Stafford (MTL)X82413576680791192888615814.24%40156019.0381220452381129209
44Patrik Elias (OTT)X8237397614000722569015114.45%24142217.341313265428100000
45Frans Nielsen (TOR)X82294776-12027822528117011.51%40133616.3048123123700004
46Claude Giroux (NE )X82354075300391833069717211.44%50178021.711112234528511212300
47Alexander Ovechkin (MIN)X78373774-27164503471293118115611.90%65171822.03961553283000133
48Brian Campbell (QUE)X77254873-13180921522355913710.64%41157920.514131742324000026
49Evgeni Malkin (PHI)X82235073-5324402801651976712311.68%41161719.725152031295000172
50Konstantin Glazachev (NO )X82343872-10216702401192489213513.71%42157919.25141428552632139186
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Mikko Koskinen (OTT)58411430.9232.663518821562024812300.724295824
2Calvin Pickard (R) (BKN57292260.9202.673414601521907783230.720255713
3James Reimer (PHI)54291470.9162.803132401461736719200.657355027
4Tuukka Rask (NE )693422110.9192.814041601892338968530.649376913
5Tyler Plante (LA )79393630.9162.8346452221926161061310.79248793
6Konstantin Barulin (R) (SD 61401740.9182.863666821752122902410.74231610
7Martin Gerber (CHI)82423270.9172.9148538123528471188330.83324820
8Sergei Bobrovsky (GBO)57381720.9172.933397421662004823110.759295626
9Niklas Backstrom (VAN)59351840.9132.9334581411691945830320.781325824
10Jeff Drouin-Deslauriers (LV )82462790.9162.9548580023928541172600.65632820