Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jason SpezzaX82325890020281772656818412.08%32163119.89516214126600000
Carl HagelinX82332962124097962387014213.87%44132816.196814148212310263
Nigel DawesX82252954-2202677251681499.96%29105712.8900003000224
Ryan KeslerX8221305198410234186198549810.61%46148718.14336201722134244
Logan Couture (TOT)X82183250117020108107215781048.37%28117114.28481215811238148
__Logan Couture (LA )X65916257400747214058666.43%1781512.541121211128135
__Logan Couture (CHI)X179162543020343575203812.00%1135620.9237101460011012
Dan BoyleX797374471404915015661784.49%149211826.812911222990116250
Brian GiontaX681622382001694192431248.33%31104315.341671817220211103
Jarome Iginla (TOT)X77102737-5932518369126501007.94%23109814.2627911146000112
__Jarome Iginla (NY )X6081624-75810132408129739.88%1677012.84022284000112
__Jarome Iginla (CHI)X17211132351551294521274.44%732819.2725796300000
Marian HossaX82181533-1320659143497512.59%12131015.9774112921600001
James WisniewskiX824212551263023113111752503.42%116167720.4611210133000060
Jared Cowen (TOT)X7941620-21374520112510330393.88%78161520.44235212330002216
__Jared Cowen (BKN)X5441216-89030133898020325.00%50113921.10235181800002162
__Jared Cowen (CHI)X25044647156836231070.00%2847619.02000353000054
Josh GorgesX82513184275641227835466.41%91138216.850001610222129
David BackesX7761117-755251165110639705.66%227329.50101250115124
Bobby SanguinettiX5851217-140069767949336.33%48113819.6344815207000064
Aaron Ekblad (R)X7421416-4500991118235442.44%96159221.52033112030112190
Robyn RegehrX32471196020834936111011.11%4857718.03000242011176
Artem AnisimovX65549-11007478126566.17%114957.6100000000011
Justin BraunX46099-219549585221260.00%3978016.96000010004104
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X2952711555120164831.25%936012.40202337000025
__Mika Zibanejad (LA )X4202-57511781325.00%18320.86101218000014
__Mika Zibanejad (CHI)X25325680401383537.50%827611.05101119000011
Tommy Wingels (R) (TOT)X45347-98034288217473.66%34269.46000039000114
__Tommy Wingels (NY )X23303-86023113412328.82%124910.8300003800018
__Tommy Wingels (CHI)X22044-1201117485150.00%21778.030000000006
Kris RussellX1406610011314370.00%1421315.230000700006
Kyle Clifford (R)X82314-1024095464219287.14%146007.310000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jason SpezzaX5347.00%24683722011.10180001100544
Carl HagelinX6350.00%864128100.93230004600275
Nigel DawesX3048.00%503115101.02350001100230
Ryan KeslerX4050.18%14012327100.69000200150463
Logan Couture (TOT)X3052.66%10732719000.85113011200315
__Logan Couture (LA )X2050.10%4971812000.61110001200
__Logan Couture (CHI)X1054.86%57697001.41003011200
Dan BoyleX110.00%03870000.42000000000213
Brian GiontaX2162.07%292714000.73020001100213
Jarome Iginla (TOT)X1054.05%741810000.67051220290034
__Jarome Iginla (NY )X0057.69%52144000.62050200290
__Jarome Iginla (CHI)X1045.45%2246000.79001020290
Marian HossaX2254.55%5595010.50000001100201
James WisniewskiX000.00%02236000.30000330180001
Jared Cowen (TOT)X000.00%01845000.250023400398032
__Jared Cowen (BKN)X000.00%01232000.280013200398
__Jared Cowen (CHI)X000.00%0613000.170010200398
Josh GorgesX000.00%01630000.260000001100010
David BackesX2046.55%1161616000.46000140180121
Bobby SanguinettiX000.00%02815000.30000000000200
Aaron Ekblad (R)X000.00%01441000.20000000091000
Robyn RegehrX020.00%0113000.38012110000001
Artem AnisimovX0052.53%19888000.36000000000001
Justin BraunX000.00%01821000.23000100000000
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X0250.00%1002000.39000010066001
__Mika Zibanejad (LA )X0071.43%700000.48000010066
__Mika Zibanejad (CHI)X020.00%302000.36000000066
Tommy Wingels (R) (TOT)X0034.04%4796000.330000001170100
__Tommy Wingels (NY )X0066.67%644000.240000001170
__Tommy Wingels (CHI)X0029.27%4152000.450000001170
Kris RussellX000.00%054000.56000000140000
Kyle Clifford (R)X0052.94%1729000.13000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chris Mason30100.8894.261130087233000.0000082000
Martin Gerber82423270.9172.9148538123528471188330.83324820754

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Henrik SedinX8236549011124202951232536215014.23%39148118.0616244071353000342
Bobby RyanX72404686-14045802948016613.61%26133418.531422367330600000
Daniel SedinX82235881-2601090258721318.91%34153918.761224366735710111
Nicolas CorbeilX823037673117352701732888618010.42%45162519.81106164126511213214
Alex TanguayX822342651413529107247651509.31%29151018.4251217282640118240
Radim VrbataX71152540-3202584212661197.08%19108315.2544818169000573
Kyle Okposo (TOT)X8318213919804359169578610.65%24101612.2422497200004
__Kyle Okposo (BKN)X275510-1006176115248.20%630411.271011300000
__Kyle Okposo (VAN)X5613162920803742108426212.04%1871212.7112386900004
Chris TanevX6992433191357912712747527.09%105163123.644913242890229205
Olivier FortierX6852530-15603611612957633.88%106178426.2331114283160112119
Tomas FleischmannXX8291928-13411513710813042776.92%42117214.290220470115201
Jaromir JagrX8216925-1082101515792335117.39%16102812.54202434202584
Nick Bjugstad (R)X7191120-104610110699738699.28%2280411.3300008000373
Alexander EdlerX8231720-321151101179240413.26%114180121.9611272330002201
Mike CammalleriX8212719-84035813337629.02%2093111.3500003300007
Ryan Suter (TOT)X7651419-4108301451158127336.17%81137118.042246760003165
__Ryan Suter (NE )X23224-945152938236118.70%1737316.22123336000054
__Ryan Suter (VAN)X533121556315116775821225.17%6499818.831013400003111
Alexandre GirouxX8271118-103008351117431015.98%197439.0600011000001
Dennis WidemanX6241418162033596129316.56%4295915.46011360000283
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X453121572013604821126.25%2773316.29033614000003
__Alex Goligoski (VAN)X453121572013604821126.25%2773316.29033614000003
Ales HemskyX335914-12204165322449.43%1138911.78347767000130
Matt Hunwick (TOT)X58448332079434613248.70%4471812.38000126000254
__Matt Hunwick (NE )X4224611404634285137.14%2445610.8500009000237
__Matt Hunwick (VAN)X1620221803391881111.11%2026316.42000116000017
Jared SpurgeonX35358-15562530171410.00%2345312.95011014000028
Chris SummersX9134017515813047.69%215116.75011222000011
Markus Granlund (R)X1112320071016586.25%11019.200000000001
Alexander Ruuttu (R)X5112-2007515376.67%39819.6200082300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Henrik SedinX2154.86%17591529011.22291300140548
Bobby RyanX9451.56%1283912011.29110001400914
Daniel SedinX4154.48%1342313001.05250000150275
Nicolas CorbeilX6152.70%19982728000.82395110011694
Alex TanguayX2058.76%974419010.86281000031341
Radim VrbataX0260.00%504110100.74120001100310
Kyle Okposo (TOT)X3058.33%482113000.77030000210132
__Kyle Okposo (BKN)X0061.54%1394000.66030000210
__Kyle Okposo (VAN)X3057.14%35129000.81000000210
Chris TanevX210.00%03453000.40220100000113
Olivier FortierX000.00%04341000.34110000150012
Tomas FleischmannXX1047.31%7632217000.48111010088222
Jaromir JagrX3254.13%109814000.49000200180131
Nick Bjugstad (R)X1048.78%5741117000.500001100194101
Alexander EdlerX100.00%04156000.220010000114001
Mike CammalleriX1044.19%43189000.4112000001916011
Ryan Suter (TOT)X000.00%02434000.28112310000001
__Ryan Suter (NE )X000.00%0108000.21001200000
__Ryan Suter (VAN)X000.00%01426000.30111110000
Alexandre GirouxX2064.52%31189000.48000000044002
Dennis WidemanX000.00%01622000.38000000011102
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X000.00%01018000.41000000021001
__Alex Goligoski (VAN)X000.00%01018000.41000000021
Ales HemskyX1050.00%1475000.72000000000000
Matt Hunwick (TOT)X00100.00%1821000.22000001100102
__Matt Hunwick (NE )X000.00%0616000.26000001100
__Matt Hunwick (VAN)X00100.00%125000.15000001100
Jared SpurgeonX100.00%0149000.35000010011010
Chris SummersX000.00%023000.53000010022000
Markus Granlund (R)X0052.46%6121000.59000001100000
Alexander Ruuttu (R)X0025.00%430000.410000000101001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Evgeni Nabokov60510.8993.60350202120785010.0000512001
Niklas Backstrom59351840.9132.9334581411691945830320.781325824670
Michal Neuvirth2010630.9172.9511590057687275200.57171946211

Cougars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vaclav ProspalX825258110-29902020820247114027911.04%35181522.1418224083304101246
Lubomir VisnovskyX82155469-280001683141411194.78%114207325.284232780335011272
Joffrey LupulX82262955-29001282278861599.35%24180722.0410102057307000250
Niklas KronwallX60114253-13255212167211971125.21%142161626.9461925502520224144
Peter ReginX78193150-10007152198691259.60%30138317.7361319292210005143
John AdamsX82133346-1116640281163285901194.56%106158719.354812412091012126
R.J. UmbergerX82171936-6203194174581189.77%23108913.2924610531127104
Drew MillerX73151833-3202253167591038.98%1995713.1148122519500000
Kaspars Daugavins (R)X8291726-1313513362174521055.17%13109013.290000300004
Simon GamacheX8216925-251426022881141357511.35%36175821.4464103730700002
Nick PetreckiX6951924-19581015115910231474.90%115136919.84415221590001114
Teemu Pulkkinen (R)X6811718-4220927874184014.86%26116817.1742611175000184
Petr Pohl (R)X768917-2001160128341006.25%2278410.320000170006195
Boris ValabikX5861117-914440157987545328.00%5892816.00101453000056
Zack SmithX622810-321543543719215.41%75278.50011116000033
Dan HamhuisX641910-320101105723291.75%86109717.150000100111170
Dmitri Orlov (R)X35088-8204484023120.00%3661417.54011547000027
Adam Miller (R)XX46336-78045412571412.00%1853611.64011117000079
Matt CookeX191451155341611779.09%819110.0600001000218
Jesse WinchesterX69145-90033563821172.63%2873910.7000006000021
Patrick EavesX82224-105541413215196.25%156507.930000100000
Luke Gazdic (R)X9033-62012912270.00%312914.3701133100008
Oskars BartulisX15112-20073513777.69%1829419.6200004000243
Mike CommodoreX17022-4115232610520.00%1226415.52000110000017
Kyle Flanagan (R)X2000-500326350.00%03617.850001300013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vaclav ProspalX8449.14%28475817011.213141120230968
Lubomir VisnovskyX000.00%08055010.670100005140141
Joffrey LupulX4442.75%1383729000.61370000042312
Niklas KronwallX100.00%04249000.66220011100544
Peter ReginX3244.53%14712116000.72010000032212
John AdamsX100.00%05259100.581326000112241
R.J. UmbergerX3347.67%5143114010.66010000011113
Drew MillerX4136.84%191510100.69000000000201
Kaspars Daugavins (R)X1346.67%602112000.480001000201121
Simon GamacheX4251.91%1831720000.282145160022132
Nick PetreckiX100.00%01336000.350011000199210
Teemu Pulkkinen (R)X1235.71%98616100.31140000000211
Petr Pohl (R)X0238.46%392116000.430100000102100
Boris ValabikX100.00%02129000.37112330077011
Zack SmithX0044.30%31624000.38050010099001
Dan HamhuisX000.00%0631000.180100000443100
Dmitri Orlov (R)X000.00%0714000.26000000000000
Adam Miller (R)XX1041.10%29233000.22000000011110
Matt CookeX0020.00%543000.52000010510000
Jesse WinchesterX0023.53%17411000.14000000022000
Patrick EavesX0040.00%1527000.12380010022000
Luke Gazdic (R)X0066.67%321000.46000000091010
Oskars BartulisX000.00%0106000.140000000211001
Mike CommodoreX000.00%008000.15000010000000
Kyle Flanagan (R)X000.00%301000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Leland Irving167400.8983.737882049480187000.85771072002
Jimmy Howard73333170.9183.0442038021325961090120.755537210565

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Scott GomezX82355489-2040111983067317611.44%45177121.60102434632920119289
Iiro PakarinenX82222951-1534107080242811389.09%20127915.60881639222000286
Brad StuartX74153550-28441014420221384957.04%173191025.8161319413010004215
Juuso PuustinenX82152944-1551513070190661397.89%18121214.7838112222200000
Jiri HudlerX74142741-9001112139517810.07%23126617.1151116272000117149
Justin SchultzX5392029-1980631059941549.09%6698818.63591420141000359
Ossi VaananenX8262329-28881019117116158713.73%119149118.1830310230005249
Alexandre PicardX6552227-156046828131366.17%85146222.501015151000076
Danny GroulxX6152126-173551201279747425.15%81112918.51224161380000115
Scott Kosmachuk (R)X7713922-1338108381118449311.02%2793512.15314744000287
Seth Griffith (R)X4211920-15335394112438768.87%1269316.504372397000148
Andre Rankel (R)X5811920-1000293912838718.59%968511.82000011101981
Jay McClementX7011920-1900319414637647.53%2978811.250000000001
Ryan White (R)X6881119-7742014410913347786.02%34125718.49459291740004208
Mark StreitX615712-1528099666322477.94%2796015.740225108000265
Mathis Olimb (R)X18358-4001823329219.38%231917.7410156700027
Simon Bertilsson (R)X31358-212020553414168.82%3354317.53022355000031
David Jones (R)X71347-18101032485826345.17%1372010.150000200000
Pavel KubinaX39235-9881011838231598.70%3074219.03101380000071
Dick Axelsson (R)X17314-5201221187816.67%821012.370000200002
Devante Smith-Pelly (R) (TOT)X19123-912028143316273.03%620510.810000000000
__Devante Smith-Pelly (ANA)X19123-912028143316273.03%620510.810000000000
Joonas Nattinen (R)X9112-480125123118.33%010611.730000000000
Jack Hillen (R) (TOT)X16112-81001822155136.67%1728317.69011137000038
__Jack Hillen (ANA)X16112-81001822155136.67%1728317.69011137000038
Jere KaralahtiX8011-14018219220.00%1518222.7000009000022
Patrik Hersley (R)XX12011-74071412380.00%212510.380000000005
Greg Nemisz (R)X17011-110017118140.00%217610.350000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Scott GomezX10250.88%27242824001.01000001200550
Iiro PakarinenX1047.62%634215000.80000021100410
Brad StuartX010.00%04774000.52000110000810
Juuso PuustinenX2135.09%574011000.73001000021134
Jiri HudlerX3042.44%11313016000.65000000120011
Justin SchultzX110.00%01828000.59000000066031
Ossi VaananenX000.00%05845000.39002000041021
Alexandre PicardX010.00%02237000.37000000000102
Danny GroulxX110.00%02537000.46110000000112
Scott Kosmachuk (R)X0142.11%572112100.47110020092003
Seth Griffith (R)X3142.48%153195000.58010010210201
Andre Rankel (R)X0033.33%36288000.58040000000010
Jay McClementX1241.64%742288010.51150000160101
Ryan White (R)X0147.49%2591533000.30151030000011
Mark StreitX0148.15%271013000.250000000193102
Mathis Olimb (R)X0042.65%13673000.50000000011000
Simon Bertilsson (R)X010.00%0415000.29000000120001
David Jones (R)X0042.80%271713000.190011000277000
Pavel KubinaX0033.33%6319000.130011000135000
Dick Axelsson (R)X0133.33%1521000.38000000055010
Devante Smith-Pelly (R) (TOT)X0114.29%7104000.29000000086001
__Devante Smith-Pelly (ANA)X0114.29%7104000.29000000086
Joonas Nattinen (R)X0036.73%9812000.38000000000000
Jack Hillen (R) (TOT)X0035.14%3727000.14000001200000
__Jack Hillen (ANA)X0035.14%3727000.14000001200
Jere KaralahtiX000.00%002000.11000000000000
Patrik Hersley (R)XX0043.08%6533000.16000000011000
Greg Nemisz (R)X0062.50%801000.11000000081000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tom McCollum (R)70200.8913.78206001311946010.0000082000
Jhonas Enroth82324080.9093.43474210127129861198530.54511820446

Empire

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler SeguinX73434588-4280781533128419213.78%37159321.82691537286101137
Ryan O'ReillyX75303868-12175851102688518111.19%43163121.75891748282011466
Zach PariseX82194261-15155164123275871686.91%42176021.46314174031900001
Derick BrassardX80183553-92051117208621488.65%27132316.536131942302000112
Mats ZuccarelloX82282351-2240190922275513412.33%32139917.06991847313000115
Mike LundinX79113243-160914014473647.64%107190724.15448213090009110
Chris KreiderX82171734-1312093106151658511.26%30123115.0236917320101384
Kevin Hayes (TOT)X8381826-5120459810732707.48%18105812.75213735000165
__Kevin Hayes (CHI)X573131668029645719435.26%1168011.9400008000165
__Kevin Hayes (NY )X265510-1140163450132710.00%737814.5321372700000
Derek StepanX78111324-595438583286913.25%1788311.32000000006100
Jonathan Drouin (R) (TOT)X5651318-5301083397713466.49%874613.321234114000111
__Jonathan Drouin (NE )X3231114418102723458276.67%238612.07022245000110
__Jonathan Drouin (NY )X24224-91205616325196.25%636014.9810126900001
Ryan McDonaghX5531417-480591079123363.30%93122322.240111660002112
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X35691508016138627466.98%547013.43033890000019
__Alexander Radulov (CHI)X1724614057348165.88%120712.16011624000019
__Alexander Radulov (NY )X18459-1401165219307.69%426314.6202226600000
Jacob TroubaX8211213-2455102977625311.32%98136216.610001200001123
Danny KristoX565611-140006410724644.67%1365511.690001772026108
Jerome SamsonX324610-60010246319386.35%1036211.300111063000025
Joel Edmundson (R) (TOT)X5901010-72610101622917230.00%6698916.76011257000023
__Joel Edmundson (DAL)X41066-2241083482213200.00%4572917.79011256000023
__Joel Edmundson (NY )X18044-52018147430.00%2125914.410000100000
Jonathon Blum (TOT)X602795203635811233.45%5383013.83112221000058
__Jonathon Blum (LA )X36134620237316143.23%2044412.33112218000024
__Jonathon Blum (NY )X24145-10012627593.70%3338616.0900004000034
Dalton Thrower (R) (TOT)X82279-29702096844516174.44%67118614.4700003000264
__Dalton Thrower (ANA)X64257-16662070623814145.26%4492014.3800002000141
__Dalton Thrower (NY )X18022-134026227230.00%2326614.7800001000124
Marek Zidlicky (TOT)X37235120141329136.25%3759916.18011146000099
__Marek Zidlicky (WIN)X2012300012617575.88%2135917.9500000000098
__Marek Zidlicky (NY )X1711212001515466.67%1624014.0901114600001
Manny MalhotraX33145-120193813667.69%103299.9700000112279
Dominic MooreX55145-84031592815223.57%165479.94000070220123
J.T. Miller (R)X61340007995811.11%09014.9500001100003
Mark Stone (R)X15033-28023143511220.00%721914.5900032800001
Teuvo TeravainenX7101-3002652420.00%18712.440000100002
Oscar Lindberg (R)X80110401065260.00%0809.980000100004
Jesper Fast (R)X2000000022000.00%0157.490000000000
Brady Skjei (R)X2000100410010.00%13115.530000000003
David DesharnaisX3000-300052030.00%24514.970000400000
Calvin de Haan (R)X3000-400673210.00%35217.370000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler SeguinX5049.22%23204023001.1011000000001064
Ryan O'ReillyX3153.64%1513523010.83001001100372
Zach PariseX3138.85%1393925000.69380100052452
Derick BrassardX5148.52%11832915010.80570000000323
Mats ZuccarelloX5126.03%733517000.735170002200625
Mike LundinX000.00%04256100.45010000065010
Chris KreiderX2363.16%382113110.55030000044241
Kevin Hayes (TOT)X3046.39%7761915000.49000000022011
__Kevin Hayes (CHI)X2045.58%3621112000.47000000022
__Kevin Hayes (NY )X1047.10%41483000.53000000022
Derek StepanX1048.40%624610000.547111000210112
Jonathan Drouin (R) (TOT)X1056.67%60117000.48000200022013
__Jonathan Drouin (NE )X0051.61%3184000.73000200022
__Jonathan Drouin (NY )X1062.07%2933000.22000000022
Ryan McDonaghX010.00%01531000.28110000044101
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X0038.89%1863000.64000000031010
__Alexander Radulov (CHI)X0036.36%1122000.58000000031
__Alexander Radulov (NY )X0042.86%741000.68000000031
Jacob TroubaX000.00%0641000.190001001110000
Danny KristoX0245.18%228107000.34000000000001
Jerome SamsonX0158.33%1267000.55010000000020
Joel Edmundson (R) (TOT)X000.00%0523000.200001001340000
__Joel Edmundson (DAL)X000.00%0118000.160001001340
__Joel Edmundson (NY )X000.00%045000.310000001340
Jonathon Blum (TOT)X000.00%01919000.22110000000110
__Jonathon Blum (LA )X000.00%0914000.18110000000
__Jonathon Blum (NY )X000.00%0105000.26000000000
Dalton Thrower (R) (TOT)X000.00%0933000.150012100559000
__Dalton Thrower (ANA)X000.00%0825000.150012100559
__Dalton Thrower (NY )X000.00%018000.150000000559
Marek Zidlicky (TOT)X000.00%0611100.17000000000000
__Marek Zidlicky (WIN)X000.00%027100.17000000000
__Marek Zidlicky (NY )X000.00%044000.17000000000
Manny MalhotraX0054.81%23905000.30000000000100
Dominic MooreX0044.00%25213000.18000000000000
J.T. Miller (R)X0042.42%6610000.89000000000000
Mark Stone (R)X0022.22%951000.270000000113010
Teuvo TeravainenX0016.67%601000.23000000000000
Oscar Lindberg (R)X0057.14%723000.25000000000000
Jesper Fast (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Brady Skjei (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
David DesharnaisX0042.86%4940000.00000000210000
Calvin de Haan (R)X000.00%023000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tyson Sexsmith (R)10100.8447.00600074516000.000010000
Kent Patterson (R) (TOT)30120.8594.5714400117837100.333335000
__Kent Patterson (NY )30120.8594.5714400117837100.333335
Henrik Lundqvist57262270.9132.973329401651907780430.610415626524
Mackenzie Skapski (R)73210.9192.804072019234101000.5002612100

Fire

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Frans NielsenX82294776-12027822528117011.51%40133616.3048123123700004
Karel Hromas (TOT)X8326467222229152281252036914112.81%49168420.29816243829002215193
__Karel Hromas (LA )X6522406221189151691001665311613.25%39137921.21715223726900013150
__Karel Hromas (TOR)X1846101400592537162510.81%1030516.94112121022242
Pavel DatsyukX68224971-108051150263851578.37%34148021.77716235124215615286
Antoine VermetteX82294069-15195154134296962149.80%61189823.14615214829420213343
Brandon BochenskiX82223860-220721722016713110.95%24155718.9921113242391018214
Milan MichalekX82222951-145001421142035611410.84%43150418.35118194429700014192
Ben MaxwellX82252348-812012581164579515.24%21115014.021041420178000230
Manuel KlingeX82241741-4404577175479413.71%2599512.1312395910112
Nick Johnson (R)X761922411059457377191551109.95%2595512.5600028112581
Duncan KeithX77102636-11725022116014259687.04%145213727.75167282870002269
Mark MancariX82112435363151479217853626.18%2082910.11033321000560
Johnny BoychukX71102131-51875519411313548657.41%106169923.92448131750113235
Joni PitkanenX8242731-131543019514811039523.64%123188322.96178112571016254
Brian LeeX7752227-563515610912043434.17%116187324.33358212660113341
Cody EakinX79613193601084567931647.59%95707.2100001000137
Andrew CoglianoX454480001729519297.84%123798.4200026101126
Timo Meier (R)X56167731545373413222.94%957410.2500009000051
Kyle QuinceyX50246-611515133743616155.56%4789517.910111610112172
Anthony DeAngelo (R)X56235845553482071010.00%4569412.401012150001128
Kyle Rau (R)X5134320151542125.00%39218.340000000009
Colin WilsonX27044-1651546392810160.00%1130711.36000321000272
Aaron PalushajX1612312071673614.29%1526016.24101120000246
Mathieu Carle (R)X5703353755417191180.00%223906.840000700008
Ondrej NemecX31112-600516249144.17%51855.970000200000
Jay McKeeX11011-54013104620.00%1114813.4800004000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Frans NielsenX3251.25%804018001.14130000210533
Karel Hromas (TOT)X1451.17%2132232000.866102000022422
__Karel Hromas (LA )X1450.51%1961423000.90582000022
__Karel Hromas (TOR)X0058.82%1789000.66120000022
Pavel DatsyukX2152.52%21802621000.962100001100454
Antoine VermetteX3146.70%2274916000.736100011200654
Brandon BochenskiX3050.00%14502313010.77380001200236
Milan MichalekX3248.60%1791516000.68140000042112
Ben MaxwellX4453.85%1431716020.830000000151342
Manuel KlingeX2152.08%481518200.82000000011223
Nick Johnson (R)X3051.28%392410000.86002160091123
Duncan KeithX200.00%05559000.34025050000332
Mark MancariX0051.79%560139000.840011100421501
Johnny BoychukX210.00%03234000.37002450150031
Joni PitkanenX100.00%03258000.330032100534101
Brian LeeX210.00%03436000.29000100000004
Cody EakinX3147.66%321104000.67001010000011
Andrew CoglianoX0145.00%4064000.42120000022010
Timo Meier (R)X0033.33%4864000.24000010055000
Kyle QuinceyX000.00%0426000.1300102001414110
Anthony DeAngelo (R)X100.00%0118000.14010010000000
Kyle Rau (R)X0037.61%10900100.87000000000101
Colin WilsonX0049.88%42322000.260010200189000
Aaron PalushajX000.00%086000.23000000041000
Mathieu Carle (R)X000.00%037000.15000010000000
Ondrej NemecX0050.00%432000.22000000011000
Jay McKeeX000.00%006000.13000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petteri Simila (R)161220.8893.58419002522685110.50010082000
Rob Zepp82403340.9023.46456527026326871094700.75028820424

Freeze

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle WellwoodX8253651181600815350015128410.60%71191623.3714203480298000093
Paul StastnyX71415495760601383358622712.24%50154621.781220325525200000
Phil Kessel (TOT)X81254065102014101272841619.19%35137316.95119205829900000
__Phil Kessel (NY )X6415243912097117760978.47%18100215.6676134424100000
__Phil Kessel (DAL)X1710162690053095246410.53%1737121.80437145700000
Nicklas BackstromX77223759-13002173256861768.59%37138017.93491318207112239
Andrei MarkovX661039491204112520363814.93%115180627.3618929237000035
Mikael BacklundX82192241-6204970219561208.68%2497111.8400006101150
Korbinian HolzerX8272633-1330022210111343446.19%112167420.414610132040004127
Brandon DubinskyX50122032-84959773116457810.34%1765113.02011216000159
Jakob SilfverbergX82121830-15204795253621274.74%33130915.96000000114137
Yuri TrubachevX82141428-1500461133438110.53%1185010.362571621700003
Gabriel Bourque (R)X82111122-11100452514840847.43%96077.400001100000
Benoit PouliotX7113821-19201068014353899.09%22125417.6631413189000044
T.J. OshieX8261117-93610105746223449.68%1895811.6900001300000
Trevor Daley (TOT)X804131755551421157424125.41%74123415.42000060112204
__Trevor Daley (BKN)X604913345510096501788.00%5597816.30000050112192
__Trevor Daley (DAL)X200442100421924740.00%1925612.7900001000012
Colten TeubertX6621517462103061036326383.17%96176726.7811211231000087
Scott Harrington (R)X525510-9140726042141711.90%5086916.71112164000055
Jason ChimeraX65268-22024653117236.45%174947.610000300000
Louis LeblancX3516722027303717182.70%1072220.64123912300000
Derek HulakX31336-500272328132810.71%938912.5511254100006
Michael Paliotta (R) (TOT)X7145140241592611.11%919628.0610132800000
__Michael Paliotta (DAL)X7145140241592611.11%919628.0610132800000
Colin Dueck (R)X13055-2100302112970.00%1736528.11011250000014
Pat Mullane (R)X41346208962616.67%28922.2500011200002
Reece Scarlett (R)X14134-7403218181145.56%2135725.4900034500008
Brian DumoulinX12022-400286460.00%1324019.99000129000012
Chris Porter (R)X15011313518168460.00%316611.0700011100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle WellwoodX10350.47%2147640011.231200034001144
Paul StastnyX5353.04%24382528021.230000000006102
Phil Kessel (TOT)X3260.98%825712200.95120002400241
__Phil Kessel (NY )X2058.82%513410100.78120002400
__Phil Kessel (DAL)X1264.52%31232101.40000002400
Nicklas BackstromX4053.50%12283122100.85030000290324
Andrei MarkovX100.00%06829000.54000000011014
Mikael BacklundX2245.45%334418000.84000000021118
Korbinian HolzerX000.00%01959000.390100001120014
Brandon DubinskyX2448.24%541912000.98000100011110
Jakob SilfverbergX0133.33%813125000.46000001100120
Yuri TrubachevX3246.25%307139000.663130000140100
Gabriel Bourque (R)X1052.63%19312000.7321300000114030
Benoit PouliotX3140.00%501822000.34000001100011
T.J. OshieX0138.81%67911000.353111010011000
Trevor Daley (TOT)X010.00%11138000.280010000545013
__Trevor Daley (BKN)X010.00%1632000.270010000545
__Trevor Daley (DAL)X000.00%056000.310000000545
Colten TeubertX000.00%01041100.19000100000125
Scott Harrington (R)X020.00%0321100.23010000074104
Jason ChimeraX1028.57%1436000.32000000000000
Louis LeblancX0049.18%6128000.19000000000000
Derek HulakX1018.75%1643000.3100000001816011
Michael Paliotta (R) (TOT)X000.00%006000.51000000160100
__Michael Paliotta (DAL)X000.00%006000.51000000160
Colin Dueck (R)X000.00%0210000.270000000131000
Pat Mullane (R)X1036.03%13601000.90000001300001
Reece Scarlett (R)X000.00%029000.22000000000000
Brian DumoulinX000.00%005000.17000000000000
Chris Porter (R)X0037.25%10216000.12000010000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Curry824129110.9163.0548614024729561254200.600408201063
Cedrick Desjardins (R)41000.9481.941240047731100.0000082000

Inferno

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Maxim AfinogenovX764853101-200113937110323412.94%52171422.551021318831021320143
Blake ComeauX82365894-63691353088534911320610.32%45172321.0213152878325000578
Matt Marquardt (R)X82383977971251701192638918414.45%61164720.0814721462560225285
Kevin Lynch (R)X80183856-8745077157196541329.18%26132716.59268128800000
Jim O'BrienX7626255113261076941917710613.61%1994312.410000000005
Phillip WetzelX80122840-31001415019071856.32%97168121.017916473200003136
Brendan BellX6783240-11711520812017084794.71%99170525.454101449320000069
Mark StuartX7592231-815460242196179801055.03%114179623.94437331961015167
Casey Pierro-ZabotelX7161622-16009757225388.33%2377210.881141512229000028
Stu BickelX6741519063251341088045255.00%93142421.25156182220112190
P.A. ParenteauX8271118110015977526499.33%24128215.632352425300001
Andrew YoganX8261218-21375106908933526.74%30122414.9317892510113130
Maxime FortunusX622161850017805020314.00%89115818.67000090004258
Ruslan FedotenkoX829817-220018414951866.04%30100612.27101218000273
Radek SmolenakX827916-2325151265013632865.15%2584910.350001600001
Paul GaustadX726612-22810115936817288.82%2778810.950002251015191
Richard StehlikX7821012-213735254859539432.11%70131216.820008730112138
T.J. GaliardiX54257-78024286518443.08%113746.930000100000
Robbie Earl (R)X25156-7801415147177.14%925010.00022324000113
Radko Gudas (R)X242243802837221299.09%2547719.88000012000382
Brenden Dillon (R)X32022-4200432613430.00%2439212.24011039000040
Philip Gogulla (R)X44011-50013449590.00%114279.70000000000121
Anton Belov (R)X1000-100121000.00%02323.300000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Maxim AfinogenovX4558.19%1773528141.183300001040854
Blake ComeauX3251.70%1764018001.0938610102200356
Matt Marquardt (R)X4452.99%1344221010.94000231100484
Kevin Lynch (R)X3244.37%21682717000.84002350071033
Jim O'BrienX4450.34%8921812021.080000200113443
Phillip WetzelX100.00%04060000.48000001100103
Brendan BellX100.00%04739000.47180120810121
Mark StuartX100.00%03150000.35016330000201
Casey Pierro-ZabotelX3045.38%639717000.571800001100000
Stu BickelX000.00%02433000.27000140044020
P.A. ParenteauX1042.86%63415000.28000000073002
Andrew YoganX0243.42%7601013000.29000100088002
Maxime FortunusX000.00%01831000.310000000294001
Ruslan FedotenkoX0048.39%311114000.3400000002422003
Radek SmolenakX0038.46%262215000.38001020044100
Paul GaustadX1040.74%54069000.30020020140000
Richard StehlikX000.00%03024000.18004120000001
T.J. GaliardiX1033.33%1298000.37000000000000
Robbie Earl (R)X0147.06%1702000.48000001100000
Radko Gudas (R)X010.00%0220000.17000000011000
Brenden Dillon (R)X000.00%006000.10000000044000
Philip Gogulla (R)X0036.91%23314000.05120000000000
Anton Belov (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eddie Lack (R)30121420.9003.4716420195949403100.714142953430
Jonas Hiller57212670.9083.313335411841992872340.722185329622

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko Koivu (TOT)X81314778160091453471212098.93%55180222.24614204926711211313
__Mikko Koivu (BKN)X60233861120081152761001668.33%49140123.36613194120411211262
__Mikko Koivu (WIN)X21891740013071214311.27%640019.06011862000051
Marc SavardX8225446914002166283781638.83%28132316.138122040249011238
Vincent Lecavalier (TOT)X812642686307852651662388013710.92%28156619.339918612730113132
__Vincent Lecavalier (BKN)X602232548234502181402026711510.89%23127221.206612431960113128
__Vincent Lecavalier (WIN)X2141014-27335472636132211.11%529414.00336187800005
Corey PerryX8116425811429185207102190551158.42%38140017.2861420522590339239
Guillaume LatendresseX79272956714860150812116212912.80%33132616.791115268131900003
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X83243256-5121352211692226512510.81%37150918.1871320372870226186
__Ryan Getzlaf (NE )X61172138-410325160129154428711.04%26116619.115914282140226186
__Ryan Getzlaf (WIN)X2271118-11810614068233810.29%1134315.6024697300000
Mike FisherX8224265020139115119981976211712.18%37117514.3201111850511271
Nathan HortonX6219284739470110681725910811.05%2998115.82781526184101354
Brooks LaichX69202545263209396132307515.15%31116016.812810253155169284
Bryan LittleX74172542000775222541177.66%26102713.88022168300001
James SheppardX75132437-59165119175150511018.67%43128317.110000024614417
Filip ForsbergX56161733-15551559168421019.52%2189315.95101425000395
Bryan AllenX8252732635513527015312555444.00%101173221.12178122460001134
Daniel AlfredssonX82181331-2001154140287612.86%1488110.74116176927600003
Mark Scheifele (R)X54161531718104471112296714.29%1977314.31459121250007173
Dion PhaneufX7642226153591351981349033404.44%85151219.89011141980223254
Adam LarssonX794212525231544748937314.49%69122215.4601122011232
Ben EagerX5541014141276565704124149.76%63100118.21000160110298
Chris ProngerX77112132411850136995232191.92%110144018.70000080224450
Matt PelechX591910-1255105117884917172.04%78109818.610002250111268
Steve OttX2204433020351918770.00%1835015.9300015000058
Cam BarkerX14033312022137340.00%1421215.1800000011037
Ted Brithén (R)X1000-155303020.00%01817.780000700012
Adam Pelech (R)X2000100020000.00%0178.460000000000
Anthony CamaraX4000075220010.00%14711.750000100000
Matt KinchX6000-21410875130.00%711919.9100008000028
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko Koivu (TOT)X5353.97%1895525100.87060000120653
__Mikko Koivu (BKN)X4350.69%1444515000.87040000120
__Mikko Koivu (WIN)X1064.44%451010100.85020000120
Marc SavardX4154.81%1341307001.0451100000133480
Vincent Lecavalier (TOT)X1453.35%21051822010.875127460031435
__Vincent Lecavalier (BKN)X1253.81%18641220010.85375320031
__Vincent Lecavalier (WIN)X0249.79%24162000.95252140031
Corey PerryX0054.01%959819000.8300137161100121
Guillaume LatendresseX1148.52%1692622000.84045610120515
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X3054.79%16591719010.74282231100424
__Ryan Getzlaf (NE )X2054.15%12041514010.65131221100
__Ryan Getzlaf (WIN)X1056.48%45525001.05151011100
Mike FisherX4152.17%922316000.850012380054232
Nathan HortonX2152.31%652810000.961111120011235
Brooks LaichX5156.05%339814000.78120000410503
Bryan LittleX2149.38%812517000.82020000043204
James SheppardX3052.60%1618626000.58007060000144
Filip ForsbergX3346.00%503015000.74360010000212
Bryan AllenX100.00%02947000.37027101000182112
Daniel AlfredssonX3046.94%49914000.700000000235212
Mark Scheifele (R)X1144.76%38297000.80000020077312
Dion PhaneufX000.00%02741100.340113860031114
Adam LarssonX000.00%03221000.41002100190002
Ben EagerX00100.00%2630000.280053500114000
Chris ProngerX000.00%0646000.1800226006211010
Matt PelechX000.00%02037000.1800115500121001
Steve OttX000.00%013000.23001030000010
Cam BarkerX000.00%016000.28000000000001
Ted Brithén (R)X0026.32%1900000.00000101400000
Adam Pelech (R)X000.00%001000.00000000033000
Anthony CamaraX0050.00%200000.00001000021000
Matt KinchX000.00%042000.00001010000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo66302570.9063.163722221962083944720.526196418342
Ray Emery258840.9073.1112560065699279210.524211864240

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX7635579221136301332253621132019.67%39186524.5491625653100118410
Ilya Kovalchuk (TOT)X82364884914030206833248917911.11%23160119.5289175626500000
__Ilya Kovalchuk (CHI)X65314172512630171702637615011.79%22132620.4088165021400000
__Ilya Kovalchuk (LA )X175712414035136113298.20%127516.1801165100000
Taylor HallX5232316316181056532538315112.65%2994218.121014245221700000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX787455231501011817020074603.50%149211027.0541014393160115372
Anze KopitarX8221254620096164217751469.68%60174621.291562725531412464
Steven StamkosX82152338-323512680195761237.69%28120114.6556112825500001
Jamie BennX81201737-11602014899150579813.33%27131916.29145132150006146
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X83181735518105641138438113.04%892011.082461017100001
__Jonathan Huberdeau (BKN)X57151530516103034113317213.27%366011.57145814400000
__Jonathan Huberdeau (LA )X263250202672512912.00%526010.0010122700001
Shea WeberX731120313042214023213612241389.02%124197026.99369273010005355
Ryan JohansenX821316298240917514645738.90%2085110.3710113022255
Victor HedmanX8242226-61576513013513052563.08%105182422.252351623700010367
Shane DoanX82111122-1455836195395211.58%177669.340000201125153
Evgeny Kuznetsov (R)X7661521-3195475510539495.71%96348.34000236000162
Mark Giordano (TOT)X8021820-153401121208922362.25%82137217.15011190445234
__Mark Giordano (NY )X5621517-1122083866716262.99%5093816.75000010333105
__Mark Giordano (LA )X24033-41202934226100.00%3243418.08011180112130
Jordan EberleX829716-220103983304010.84%176958.4800001000000
Dougie Hamilton (R)X7821214-137410851126828282.94%84157620.2000062030001303
Brayden McNabb (R)X550111154016533723120.00%4677814.15000153011075
Josh BaileyX222810-3202012349255.88%92189.92112110011020
Evander KaneX62448639562362351717.39%84467.200000900005
Brandon Saad (TOT)X1733670016282571512.00%835720.98000143101358
__Brandon Saad (LA )X1733670016282571512.00%835720.98000143101358
Oskar OsalaX10202110091096922.22%211811.8220243300005
Aleksander Barkov (R) (TOT)X1011200020010.00%01616.270000000004
__Aleksander Barkov (BKN)X1011200020010.00%01616.270000000004
Tyler Pitlick (R)X1011020100000.00%32423.970000400006
Kevin ConnautonX10011210011115230.00%913113.1400000000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX4153.06%31426332000.992122310000673
Ilya Kovalchuk (TOT)X7057.97%1385022111.05153030320665
__Ilya Kovalchuk (CHI)X7057.02%1144119011.09143030320
__Ilya Kovalchuk (LA )X0062.50%2493100.87010000320
Taylor HallX5458.75%80479031.340101100001062
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX200.00%05947000.490100201100225
Anze KopitarX3356.36%11322520000.534130002200344
Steven StamkosX3041.79%673115000.63010010044151
Jamie BennX2149.23%651518020.56230211200412
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X3252.38%422010000.76140020022124
__Jonathan Huberdeau (BKN)X3253.13%32176000.91130020022
__Jonathan Huberdeau (LA )X0050.00%1034000.38010000022
Shea WeberX100.00%03149000.310095140066112
Ryan JohansenX4147.50%802116000.68000001100220
Victor HedmanX000.00%04931000.290152600226000
Shane DoanX2050.00%2295000.5701001002210011
Evgeny Kuznetsov (R)X0048.75%2792611000.66000100150003
Mark Giordano (TOT)X000.00%02033000.29000000000110
__Mark Giordano (NY )X000.00%01523000.36000000000
__Mark Giordano (LA )X000.00%0510000.14000000000
Jordan EberleX2034.78%2387000.4600000001010002
Dougie Hamilton (R)X000.00%01234000.180010100632100
Brayden McNabb (R)X000.00%01118000.280100000171010
Josh BaileyX1048.98%19652000.9200000001111010
Evander KaneX0080.00%1003000.36000010032000
Brandon Saad (TOT)X0041.67%2442000.34010000000002
__Brandon Saad (LA )X0041.67%2442000.34010000000
Oskar OsalaX0142.86%711000.34000000000000
Aleksander Barkov (R) (TOT)X0064.29%1400001.23000001700000
__Aleksander Barkov (BKN)X0064.29%1400001.23000001700
Tyler Pitlick (R)X0036.11%3601000.83110000110000
Kevin ConnautonX000.00%011000.15000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price82110.8853.63347002118277000.3333379000
Tyler Plante79393630.9162.8346452221926161061310.79248793945

Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Darren HaydarX816055115109511315739412521615.23%57202725.021816347529910110269
Brad RichardsX812776103310079192293731819.22%54185122.8582533552920008218
Drew StaffordX82413576680791192888615814.24%40156019.0381220452381129209
Michael FunkX82293867339251271262607912811.15%38161419.681116275427300010135
Jiri Tlusty (TOT)X8318335106061147234701207.69%36141217.0279162815321317220
__Jiri Tlusty (BKN)X20224-7203284713254.26%630315.1600011101664
__Jiri Tlusty (MTL)X631631477405811918757958.56%30110917.6079162715311211157
Ladislav SmidX8293847-22371526617615764465.73%152233028.416915253250008327
Jamie TardifX82222143-4532510376138418915.94%1685310.403471088011216
Keith YandleX798303822222022715215558545.16%135216427.39358383060222321
Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X75122436-60016170186641076.45%37131017.473581812011211333
__Patrice Bergeron (BKN)X5681220-600512713148776.11%2895717.081128651129251
__Patrice Bergeron (MTL)X194121600011435516307.27%935418.612461054000282
Marian GaborikX72132033-14003898127428010.24%29105914.710221231017152
Niklas HagmanX7514183215407053116346212.07%1879310.57000014000018
Braydon Coburn (TOT)X8352328-436016313310033455.00%154208925.17224212850003316
__Braydon Coburn (NE )X6041418-15140126957925365.06%119162027.00224182330003238
__Braydon Coburn (MTL)X23191011220373821894.76%3546920.38000352000077
Brandon McMillanX778142293210523674235010.81%135356.941011700000
Lukas KrajicekX78117182200631027540401.33%65137317.60033141430116194
Jeff SzwezX717916-12028499115497.69%135928.3400002101646
David LiffitonX6431316711115120935819305.17%71117018.2703361260002164
Brett CarsonX795101581031592697321286.85%67104813.262025450001117
Ales KotalikX744812-2882094613082413.33%226789.1612348200009
Mike TessierX26268-4295398279217.41%41987.60022314000012
Jakub KindlX73156-230066883715202.70%56100213.720001130110214
Richard ParkX32145440333228104.55%42989.3200002011259
Matt PettingerX15224-53153923202810.00%922214.81000222101215
Riley HolzapfelX31123-3006392611173.85%82839.1300000000160
Michal BarinkaX14101-7100231974214.29%1925618.28000020000046
Michael HenrichX2000-200111010.00%02813.880000000004
Rostislav KleslaX19000-310026176360.00%719510.28000017000021
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Darren HaydarX10152.26%5765135121.132800100111476
Brad RichardsX3254.48%24672030001.11280001100387
Drew StaffordX10249.44%894417000.97010001100751
Michael FunkX3247.62%1472225110.83260230140335
Jiri Tlusty (TOT)X3247.75%8883715000.72110000130142
__Jiri Tlusty (BKN)X1069.57%23102000.26000000130
__Jiri Tlusty (MTL)X2247.17%8652713000.85110000130
Ladislav SmidX000.00%03447000.400020100251320
Jamie TardifX2147.64%5292513001.01000231100144
Keith YandleX000.00%04353000.35000211100113
Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X2152.47%13953522000.55230000170121
__Patrice Bergeron (BKN)X1152.70%9812014000.42120000170
__Patrice Bergeron (MTL)X1051.93%414158000.90110000170
Marian GaborikX1055.81%2151516000.62120000130111
Niklas HagmanX2236.11%3698000.81000000041033
Braydon Coburn (TOT)X100.00%02956000.270200000164110
__Braydon Coburn (NE )X000.00%02344000.220200000164
__Braydon Coburn (MTL)X100.00%0612000.430000000164
Brandon McMillanX0155.56%45124010.82000020011101
Lukas KrajicekX100.00%02038000.2600000004712000
Jeff SzwezX0033.33%1258000.54000000000110
David LiffitonX000.00%0925000.270011100143001
Brett CarsonX000.00%01429000.29010210022000
Ales KotalikX0166.67%1839000.35000210066010
Mike TessierX1069.57%2350000.81000010000000
Jakub KindlX000.00%0520000.1200000001212000
Richard ParkX0055.84%15412000.34110000000000
Matt PettingerX0043.28%6701000.36000010000000
Riley HolzapfelX0046.46%12712000.21000000000000
Michal BarinkaX000.00%029000.08000000000000
Michael HenrichX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Rostislav KleslaX000.00%002000.000000000133000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Nolan Schaefer216830.8794.1010694073604262200.00031661110
Anders Lindback67362540.9133.123887812022314963150.82623669512
Andrew Penner10001.0000.001800054000.0000012000

North Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt Ellison (TOT)X81305686-21835208733821212327.85%24146218.0513233675275000015
__Matt Ellison (ANA)X64284977-13695135583171011928.83%17115518.0513203367224000012
__Matt Ellison (MIN)X17279-814073156520403.08%730718.0503385100003
Joakim LindstromX81334780-265020176963391092149.73%35173821.468122063299011014
Alexander OvechkinX78373774-27164503471293118115611.90%65171822.03961553283000133
Sam GagnerX64264571-2500614226010115310.00%29139521.807142137237101223
Matt NiskanenX72113950-18206313021480775.14%106174024.164711382981126143
Riley SheahanX78152035-206073149227651436.61%37111614.3000001100001
Mac BennettX7272330-111555814311142556.31%125171223.7811210190011098
Alex Killorn (R)X82161228-20140101113153389510.46%35130515.91246181920004172
Brian ConnellyX8072128-292206310215664634.49%70151418.9304417186101398
Vincent TrocheckX82141125-1852026482130387110.77%34117714.3500001112667
Roman JosiX6841923-23115469412546583.20%84124118.250111217900008
Jason ZuckerX7181321-2020248312752926.30%4398213.83202770011369
Wojtek WolskiX8271421-2120113012544785.60%57549.201671915500000
T.J. Hensick (R)X4581220-1000275180314610.00%1255512.32213912300007
Garrett Meurs (R)X4151318-7155456934162114.71%1160714.813259126000031
Cody FransonX5541317-240016726720285.97%7597617.7500005000056
David KrejciX827815-160045412548755.60%12109713.3800012500013
Drew MacKenzie (R)X3611112-1322042594419222.27%4075320.911568141000061
Nick MacNeil (R)X666511-183010126759029526.67%1970010.61000000000120
Patrick WierciochX64099-260018826726250.00%79112517.5800005000059
Eric Faille (R)X54516-620412940102412.50%53706.850000000000
Viktor Arvidsson (R)X16134-44013133016173.33%01589.9100004000113
Kyle WhartonX28202-1821589383510165.71%2753919.25000555000152
Petr VranaX11022-42062286110.00%618516.80000113000024
Max Gaede (R)X3011220201000.00%03411.290000100000
Alexander SvitovX29011-66066311710170.00%735612.26011148000036
Brett Bulmer (R)X2000-100530040.00%13818.880000300002
Carl GunnarssonX4000020732110.00%48320.6600021800006
Zach BogosianX5000-28015183810.00%1210320.690000000004
Alex Velischek (R)X8000-67516167350.00%1617521.93000119000233
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt Ellison (TOT)X7244.95%1095813011.18000100063463
__Matt Ellison (ANA)X7243.48%925011011.33000100063
__Matt Ellison (MIN)X0052.94%1782000.59000000063
Joakim LindstromX1355.78%1476010030.925101211200812
Alexander OvechkinX5354.17%1682733020.86042430031496
Sam GagnerX3142.98%22523713001.02190000210423
Matt NiskanenX020.00%04642000.57120000120004
Riley SheahanX1049.70%10061615000.63000000033111
Mac BennettX110.00%01743000.350001000202033
Alex Killorn (R)X3043.36%1131914000.43000000310201
Brian ConnellyX010.00%04135000.37000000091000
Vincent TrocheckX1044.97%1691216000.42130000120122
Roman JosiX010.00%03324000.370000100111000
Jason ZuckerX1140.00%45215000.43000000000101
Wojtek WolskiX2158.82%17251000.56000000022111
T.J. Hensick (R)X2143.88%44996000.72010001100021
Garrett Meurs (R)X0048.01%47758000.59020100055011
Cody FransonX000.00%01429000.351100000275100
David KrejciX0152.50%401812000.271120000044010
Drew MacKenzie (R)X000.00%01324000.32000000000000
Nick MacNeil (R)X0241.58%546915000.3100011001313001
Patrick WierciochX000.00%01234000.1600000002918000
Eric Faille (R)X0043.75%1653000.32110000000000
Viktor Arvidsson (R)X0066.67%633000.50000001200000
Kyle WhartonX100.00%01110000.07000100000000
Petr VranaX0041.24%9702000.22010000011000
Max Gaede (R)X000.00%000000.59000000000000
Alexander SvitovX0043.61%22721000.06000000000000
Brett Bulmer (R)X0033.33%301000.00000000000000
Carl GunnarssonX000.00%001000.000000001100000
Zach BogosianX000.00%013000.000000001290000
Alex Velischek (R)X000.00%025000.00000010022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Steve Mason80300.8944.24241001716068110.0000082000
Pekka Rinne802540120.9013.6946216028428551256320.61444800473
Matt Hackett (R)20200.9223.021190067731000.000020000

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max PaciorettyX82394988-3100301881063138917812.46%27140717.1618203868309000778
Sean MonahanX82325385-82751311562939016210.92%36148118.06122840593120008153
Darren HelmX82303969164810113962608317711.54%32143117.455510362331019130
Nikolay ZherdevX82193453-8003771121327215.70%29130315.891118293731400000
Derek RoyX7623295223134201531001674010513.77%2897112.7801113000011
Michal HandzusX821526411540694167611288.98%39119414.570001140009196
Jay BouwmeesterX8253237142296520017613642523.68%149198124.16033142070337361
Patrick MarleauX821719364006079210711368.10%25124915.2432525231000314
Tim ErixonX82828362721015911914948635.37%96177221.613811313351016167
Joe ThorntonX641718358147151581321615212210.56%33112517.58134818111210206
Jakub Culek (R)X63121628-8400724414549828.28%96039.5711265000002
Marc-Edouard VlasicX7572128-14207312411752515.98%98176823.57246243110002213
Ryan CallahanX8212122413140111119101316111.88%35130515.91000042359356
Ben Walter (R) (TOT)X7291120-15201010113237756.82%3380111.120000200003
__Ben Walter (ANA)X6081018-142078612334666.50%3070511.750000200001
__Ben Walter (EDM)X12112-10031593911.11%3967.980000000002
Simon DespresX7511819173601011009637291.04%60114815.311127800112147
Michael GrabnerX7610818-475286010430729.62%2480010.53000081231184
Mikkel BoedkerX82511163009526718287.46%177048.5800000000271
Mike KomisarekX6721012713230125855216123.85%86124718.620002460112273
Dennis Persson (R)X3311011124024454715172.13%4261118.500002360221120
Erik JohnsonX69279321060153866835292.94%82125618.210114930000154
Jordan SchroederX25527100161843123211.63%102098.360000000001
Andrew KozekX12325520121195233.33%514011.7000001202335
Mark Pysyk (R)X4022-2601026120.00%35313.280000000002
Morgan Rielly (R)X50112206105230.00%69518.9000002000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max PaciorettyX5340.82%984619011.25121412200662
Sean MonahanX4346.82%17905317001.15001000310825
Darren HelmX5243.68%1904715000.96110110011654
Nikolay ZherdevX2145.05%91610000.81150001300034
Derek RoyX4152.48%11471912011.07001210230326
Michal HandzusX6052.55%1372022100.69000001100142
Jay BouwmeesterX110.00%03253000.370064202130021
Patrick MarleauX2154.55%551914010.581500000252245
Tim ErixonX200.00%02943000.410002000101110
Joe ThorntonX2053.62%12571220200.62131110000141
Jakub Culek (R)X1150.95%422182000.93020000022111
Marc-Edouard VlasicX010.00%04440000.3211000002415110
Ryan CallahanX1140.90%3571422000.370000000106102
Ben Walter (R) (TOT)X3156.16%732512000.50000000000011
__Ben Walter (ANA)X2159.38%322312000.51000000000
__Ben Walter (EDM)X1053.66%4120000.42000000000
Simon DespresX000.00%03225000.330000001400000
Michael GrabnerX1037.78%451713000.45000101100102
Mikkel BoedkerX1042.59%54211000.450000001190010
Mike KomisarekX010.00%0141100.190013201220100
Dennis Persson (R)X000.00%01218000.36000000072011
Erik JohnsonX100.00%01438000.14006240000000
Jordan SchroederX0147.30%14815000.67000000033011
Andrew KozekX0051.52%6611000.71000000000001
Mark Pysyk (R)X000.00%011000.750000000361000
Morgan Rielly (R)X000.00%014000.21000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Bryzgalov36161630.8983.522044401201176511000.643143547122
Cory Schneider50252110.9162.962902201431697726210.50044735422

Rebels

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan ShannonX82315384-873151791242818115911.03%41140817.1811233453264112539
Christopher HigginsX82285179-13009140302891879.27%41172621.05821296726610118266
Konstantin GlazachevX82343872-10216702401192489213513.71%42157919.25141428552632139186
Craig Smith (R)X82184361-8860186130243671317.41%26134516.4147112019900000
Nikolay KuleminX82253459-8203176264951479.47%28131716.0656112820000001
Loui ErikssonX8222315318201602117113110.43%23100912.3121371600000
Kris VersteegX82192140-42029821574510212.10%62169220.64123112370118233
Taylor EllingtonX76162339142018105158399610.13%17108914.322681518100012
Jeff SkinnerX711424381752101585215240839.21%1788012.390000300000
Kris LetangX8282836-24005712816842484.76%122205025.00358262390003258
Alex PietrangeloX77527321415169929636405.21%77153319.912461321700006
Gustav Nyquist (R)X75121224-1220114713746898.76%156168.210110100000
James NealX73121022-24201215484255014.29%1974210.17000011101329
Jack JohnsonX8251621232551411138227336.10%85155819.00101290000262
Joe FinleyX8231821-281081021212711449552.63%107197624.10022122331344222
Brent BurnsX8241317100211038835344.55%54118914.5000013000027
Justin FalkX82112132070201501095923221.69%89132416.14000000001236
Jordan StaalX823912-6220106929227553.26%3092011.22000010228240
Drayson Bowman (R)X24426015531164712328.51%42108.7600000000010
David PerronX110100000101100.00%098.570000000000
Fabian BrunnstromX60113001414040.00%19115.1300021500000
Patric HornqvistX2000200001020.00%0167.950000000000
Jake Muzzin (R)X5000-100168230.00%810320.6500011300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan ShannonX5151.55%19362310021.19001110022734
Christopher HigginsX6453.93%5472617000.925140000021623
Konstantin GlazachevX5355.67%972317030.91005360011412
Craig Smith (R)X1148.56%14933421000.91000000140132
Nikolay KuleminX2346.59%884616000.902130000094222
Loui ErikssonX0056.86%512718011.055110001100316
Kris VersteegX2042.39%922121100.47000001100134
Taylor EllingtonX3050.06%7971817000.72250001100243
Jeff SkinnerX3157.78%451516000.86000200140314
Kris LetangX120.00%03240000.35000000095101
Alex PietrangeloX000.00%02332000.42000100150021
Gustav Nyquist (R)X0152.63%193312100.78000000011000
James NealX2138.33%60711000.59000000022212
Jack JohnsonX100.00%01044000.270100101290003
Joe FinleyX000.00%03650000.21111010062010
Brent BurnsX010.00%02539000.29000001200011
Justin FalkX100.00%0729000.200022000201022
Jordan StaalX1051.27%552914000.260000000346110
Drayson Bowman (R)X0137.50%852000.57001000000012
David PerronX000.00%000002.33000000011000
Fabian BrunnstromX0056.34%7111000.22000000000000
Patric HornqvistX000.00%001000.00000000000000
Jake Muzzin (R)X000.00%002000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford51100.8674.4015000118328000.0000082000
Karri Ramo823931100.9073.2648448126328181170310.68244820562

Red Bulls HC

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X8439498816591523110632611021911.96%37173520.668142254275101460
__James van Riemsdyk (CHI)X6227386573810178832498116610.84%27133221.487111842199101350
__James van Riemsdyk (BKN)X221211239215532377295315.58%1040318.331341276000110
Matt DucheneX82234669823514199254741669.06%27158619.34471122231000495
Justin Abdelkader (TOT)X83133851100146917156957.60%16114913.8542327353540115106
__Justin Abdelkader (WIN)X6182836-100103710737597.48%973011.973172030295000111
__Justin Abdelkader (BKN)X22510152004326419367.81%741919.04167559011495
Justin WilliamsX8221183980056732055612010.24%14115914.1347111814800000
Dany HeatleyX82172037-29915181661665611310.24%17116714.23411154328200001
Mike GreenX809273601763028216214463646.25%117212826.60358312971126301
Landon Ferraro (TOT)X63191332086606962100316319.00%1490614.3864101818900004
__Landon Ferraro (WIN)X5815132878460635289305416.85%1383014.313471517500003
__Landon Ferraro (BKN)X5404-720610111936.36%17615.2130331400001
Nick SpalingX82921306205985148581086.08%32102812.53000011014101
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X82121426-43810526114752848.16%2494411.5111224500008
__Alex Galchenyuk (NE )X6510132303610415211144609.01%1873911.3711224300007
__Alex Galchenyuk (BKN)X17213-420119368245.56%620512.080000300001
Boone Jenner (R) (TOT)X5981725428098679840608.16%29102617.3825714116000153
__Boone Jenner (DAL)X5881624328097669740608.25%28101217.4525714116000150
__Boone Jenner (BKN)X1011100111000.00%11313.250000000003
Anders Lee (R)X82817259275457110531537.62%258179.97101112000124
Francois BeaucheminX82619254202513714350594.20%133218726.67134820601110380
Mark OlverX457916-336050407226409.72%1146310.2932594600000
Dmitri KalininX5621416557596746531303.08%3993316.66044688000189
Brandon YipX627815-1375374212040755.83%115649.0910128000027
Carlo Colaiacovo (TOT)X8131215-72012738333233.61%5999712.30000119000046
__Carlo Colaiacovo (DAL)X603811-72011556026205.00%4876312.71000118000043
__Carlo Colaiacovo (BKN)X2104400011823730.00%1123411.130000000003
Eric Gelinas (R) (TOT)X5821113-814046604219114.76%6394416.28112178011069
__Eric Gelinas (DAL)X5721113-814046604219114.76%6293116.34112178011067
__Eric Gelinas (BKN)X1000000000000.00%11313.280000000001
Tyler Myers (TOT)X813710830083915927215.08%77126415.600002940001168
__Tyler Myers (LA )X5634772605849341688.82%3970912.66000020000180
__Tyler Myers (BKN)X2503314025422511130.00%3855522.19000275000088
Hampus Lindholm (R)X48178630037553111163.23%4872515.11000133000073
Shawn Matthias (TOT)X74088-11335113864818330.00%1881010.95000140008206
__Shawn Matthias (VAN)X26055-18043259490.00%12559.8100014000153
__Shawn Matthias (BKN)X48033-1025570613914240.00%1755611.57000010007153
Dwight KingX58336-23412589576426384.69%2160410.4200006000166
Nathan MacKinnon (R) (TOT)X7101-2604395511.11%48512.1800000000020
__Nathan MacKinnon (BKN)X7101-2604395511.11%48512.1800000000020
Joe Colborne (R) (TOT)X3011-140712210.00%03912.9400011400000
__Joe Colborne (BKN)X3011-140712210.00%03912.9400011400000
Keith BallardX1000020001000.00%366.070000000000
Rocco Grimaldi (R)X3000-300132200.00%04715.6700002000113
Aaron JohnsonX26000-6201029217120.00%2342916.51000235000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X1545.31%1285928011.01000122200596
__James van Riemsdyk (CHI)X1342.86%983821010.98000022200
__James van Riemsdyk (BKN)X0253.33%30217001.14000102200
Matt DucheneX4146.59%8503215000.87391000210452
Justin Abdelkader (TOT)X3056.41%391617000.89120001100230
__Justin Abdelkader (WIN)X2083.33%121110000.99000001100
__Justin Abdelkader (BKN)X1044.44%2757000.72120001100
Justin WilliamsX6141.89%741414000.67000000011235
Dany HeatleyX4056.77%1551910000.63011020071314
Mike GreenX200.00%04258000.34002310000011
Landon Ferraro (TOT)X2448.89%135127100.71003270000142
__Landon Ferraro (WIN)X1342.86%49117100.67003270000
__Landon Ferraro (BKN)X1152.33%8610001.05000000000
Nick SpalingX1150.27%3662216000.58000000055122
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X3047.83%461912100.55020020011101
__Alex Galchenyuk (NE )X2047.06%34169100.62020020011
__Alex Galchenyuk (BKN)X1050.00%1233000.29000000011
Boone Jenner (R) (TOT)X0143.45%534417000.49000001100111
__Boone Jenner (DAL)X0143.83%527417000.47000001100
__Boone Jenner (BKN)X0014.29%700001.51000001100
Anders Lee (R)X0246.92%454159100.61000100064001
Francois BeaucheminX110.00%04253000.230000000184002
Mark OlverX0146.31%244151000.69010000021001
Dmitri KalininX000.00%01714000.34001001200101
Brandon YipX2052.94%17135000.53000100140120
Carlo Colaiacovo (TOT)X100.00%03228000.300000000213002
__Carlo Colaiacovo (DAL)X100.00%02823000.290000000213
__Carlo Colaiacovo (BKN)X000.00%045000.340000000213
Eric Gelinas (R) (TOT)X100.00%0521000.280000000168000
__Eric Gelinas (DAL)X100.00%0520000.280000000168
__Eric Gelinas (BKN)X000.00%001000.000000000168
Tyler Myers (TOT)X000.00%0824000.160200001320000
__Tyler Myers (LA )X000.00%0213000.200100001320
__Tyler Myers (BKN)X000.00%0611000.110100001320
Hampus Lindholm (R)X000.00%0922000.220000000215000
Shawn Matthias (TOT)X0043.22%27339000.20240010000001
__Shawn Matthias (VAN)X0037.50%4812000.39000000000
__Shawn Matthias (BKN)X0044.44%22527000.11240010000
Dwight KingX1026.09%2388000.200003200121010
Nathan MacKinnon (R) (TOT)X0135.85%5322000.23000000044000
__Nathan MacKinnon (BKN)X0135.85%5322000.23000000044
Joe Colborne (R) (TOT)X0075.00%400000.52000000170000
__Joe Colborne (BKN)X0075.00%400000.52000000170
Keith BallardX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Rocco Grimaldi (R)X0046.30%5401000.00000000032000
Aaron JohnsonX000.00%0514000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Reto Berra137600.9152.977870039460210111.0003137110
Calvin Pickard (R)57292260.9202.673414601521907783230.7202557131052
Semyon Varlamov91420.9252.804720022292125010.8899762001
Peter Budaj53200.9391.97304001016473010.000050200

Red Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brandon KozunX824761108-121007511939812524011.81%40182222.22161430813382137166
Henrik ZetterbergX77395291-72401141583008620413.00%46184824.00813215531432510334
Brian CampbellX77254873-13180921522355913710.64%41157920.514131742324000026
Alexander SeminX8229265525115105862155710913.49%45141017.205712252541239351
Gabriel LandeskogX80223052-15835193122240851359.17%25124415.5588163624500000
Johannes SalmonssonX821424382040245214441809.72%17100612.2639121425400002
Brett SterlingX72152136-739513179228621006.58%2190712.590000400000
Zdeno CharaX768283602222026915913746485.84%139212427.95077263510002249
Dan GirardiX82322253291512316011539392.61%144195523.840001170223279
Vladimir KorsunovX5842024177519956127246.56%87110819.11000020333262
Dainius ZubrusX82111122107351316017146866.43%197649.32000001237152
Viktor Tikhonov (R)X8261622218016608123497.41%187318.910000000002
Ian WhiteX4561420-410041457225368.33%4286919.31358161730003103
John-Michael LilesX774151908022707742415.19%59113514.7402211221000242
Ryan MaloneX82881611161053498117509.88%147188.75000116101152
Jon KalinskiX32412161522032194618258.70%92858.9000001300000
Alexander SteenX8251015-1340261007221486.94%34119314.55011071125129
Anton VolchenkovX656814510351588556173310.71%87126119.4020271240003177
Zenon KonopkaX55268-117558383012226.67%73987.240000100003
Douglas MurrayX40246136072363213186.25%3163015.761451218900006
Tim GleasonX32055-3441070582615130.00%4263219.76000276000196
Eric FehrX17123-71002716299193.45%928316.67000031000021
Eric BrewerX170110220411314390.00%2025615.07011549000027
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brandon KozunX5046.33%2187227111.19180000041677
Henrik ZetterbergX6352.40%6685130010.98170000011936
Brian CampbellX3346.68%26931517100.92010000021452
Alexander SeminX3153.97%632516010.78390010130551
Gabriel LandeskogX6246.39%1054349000.840000100146007
Johannes SalmonssonX1133.33%241914000.76000001100302
Brett SterlingX3048.89%452713000.79110010130332
Zdeno CharaX310.00%02755000.34002110310222
Dan GirardiX000.00%02966000.260002100242002
Vladimir KorsunovX000.00%02527000.43000010033001
Dainius ZubrusX2133.33%12187000.58021000071051
Viktor Tikhonov (R)X0040.96%5201812000.60000000022012
Ian WhiteX010.00%01822000.46000000011010
John-Michael LilesX000.00%02723000.33000000062111
Ryan MaloneX2035.82%67313000.45000110072001
Jon KalinskiX0040.54%25942001.12000000031002
Alexander SteenX2037.00%100920000.25000000140002
Anton VolchenkovX200.00%0244000.22110101100120
Zenon KonopkaX0051.05%19006000.40000100000010
Douglas MurrayX000.00%0320000.19000000000100
Tim GleasonX000.00%0518000.16001000000000
Eric FehrX0043.55%6224000.21020000000000
Eric BrewerX000.00%0010000.08000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk40100.8933.221490087522000.0000082000
Jean-Francois Berube82413190.9143.0948174124828831181320.66727820837

Rough Riders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pierre-Marc BouchardX823264961420121532528714312.70%29142517.38626324228100000
Adam CourchaineX8229578618575248121299781619.70%39166220.26111425452782248224
Patrik EliasX8237397614000722569015114.45%24142217.341313265428100000
Tim BrentX802241631886202031692541031708.66%48157619.70712193726210116204
Bud HollowayX82322759114055832638112812.17%41121614.839132239162000239
Olli JokinenX8215284323201849167571008.98%118179.9612322200000
Willie MitchellX72123143221095523814212840539.38%118192726.765813242450002199
Tomas SurovyX63182442130017531774710410.17%21107517.06761337207000016
Ryan O'MarraX75182341130027518646859.68%177459.9302201100008
Francois BouchardX822315381811735130821724810713.37%3596311.74000010118152
Yuri AlexandrovX8263238341572526614312454454.84%96210825.71279172450114178
Nick BoninoX561419331500164515540829.03%1473113.06000468000028
Richie RegehrX79525303120510710238384.90%87159420.18055292660110101
Dennis SeidenbergX8281826141344023614110739467.48%102188923.03257192771122216
Nathan RobinsonX52131225222757665101357212.87%1480815.5431412109101494
Greg ChambersX825152021595169788317546.02%3391611.1700001101592
Jason Garrison (R)X7841317195620971007029225.71%66117715.092139510222227
Cam PaddockX5221214-2965094508221362.44%1965012.51011010114141
Erik ColeX134486211527133192512.90%313210.160000100000
Tobias EnstromX13077320614171070.00%1327120.83011136000038
Denis EzhovX82055121353354358130.00%4298311.9900007000054
Max CampbellX21120000371314.29%03919.340001500015
Tyler Kelleher (R)X17112-44014751520.00%01669.750000000000
Matt Donovan (R)X3000120730000.00%04113.560000000006
Tomas Malec (TOT)X12000080763320.00%815012.4600001000012
__Tomas Malec (VAN)X11000080763320.00%813912.660000100009
__Tomas Malec (OTT)X1000000000000.00%01010.350000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pierre-Marc BouchardX5155.61%18273417031.352150000310654
Adam CourchaineX1255.81%3963318101.04000100320786
Patrik EliasX4148.61%1442320031.075120001100626
Tim BrentX2153.37%17053423100.806151120011345
Bud HollowayX5252.73%1102221010.97000000011534
Olli JokinenX3153.29%593147001.05000000410203
Willie MitchellX210.00%02353000.45110650081234
Tomas SurovyX1144.44%632212000.78000000031112
Ryan O'MarraX5051.66%511169001.10000000011122
Francois BouchardX6250.00%1341217000.79002230011231
Yuri AlexandrovX100.00%04245000.36551130033110
Nick BoninoX3149.06%1061816000.90000001400041
Richie RegehrX100.00%02228000.38020000290001
Dennis SeidenbergX210.00%02545000.280013402110311
Nathan RobinsonX1152.56%15647000.62130010130111
Greg ChambersX0239.53%43922000.440001000452010
Jason Garrison (R)X100.00%02637000.29000310031103
Cam PaddockX0047.52%101512000.43002350000000
Erik ColeX1166.67%602001.21002010022010
Tobias EnstromX000.00%064000.52000000130000
Denis EzhovX000.00%0721000.1000001003816000
Max CampbellX0040.48%4200001.03000000140000
Tyler Kelleher (R)X0025.00%402000.24000000000000
Matt Donovan (R)X000.00%001000.00000000000000
Tomas Malec (TOT)X000.00%021000.00000000000000
__Tomas Malec (VAN)X000.00%021000.00000000000
__Tomas Malec (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop2411850.9122.8914744171808357200.538262458141
Mikko Koskinen58411430.9232.663518821562024812300.724295824564

Seals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mathieu PerreaultX7730751052102402481733681101968.15%46170422.1311213277295011698
Kristian HuseliusX824261103100110634110323212.32%40185522.62111930753071017117
Igor GrigorenkoX82414485-416830276892829917114.54%42171020.861214266030400001
Bobby Butler (R)X8220416116053843021161826.62%30129415.7864102822600000
Alexander FrolovX82322658157152111073029717710.60%28129315.773694522600001
Nino NiederreiterX82282755205125145702156612613.02%40117914.380000111210269
Juraj MikusX82243155213410821261776210113.56%37113613.86000001126272
Andrej MeszarosX679314031354314411247568.04%104171325.56336242250112179
Vladimir MihalikX821029397204714513357657.52%120180522.02178262510003299
Brett SkinnerX74527320581013112714861563.38%106182524.66358333060007148
Paul PostmaX8261824395381229041336.67%97154618.8602281890005183
Kevin Bieksa (TOT)X7841923-1741410027013311143453.60%116157920.2504491350004124
__Kevin Bieksa (VAN)X25268-31272594573211136.25%5059223.6600002000371
__Kevin Bieksa (BKN)X3821113-1418145113475419233.70%4366217.42044396000017
__Kevin Bieksa (SF )X150220106306329251390.00%2332621.70000637000135
Henrik TallinderX82021212100141106829240.00%91120814.73000022000036
Dustin BrownX82119201856201426184254813.10%2784810.3401131200001
Matt RyanX81118197932517411072143915.28%26141017.4122492220005125
Steve ReinprechtX821061610077287295911.49%196427.82101110000237
Logan Pyett (R)X242101244016403315156.06%4758424.35000139000175
Alexandre RouleauX58381112741099495322275.66%5581514.050000200003
Kyle Chipchura (R)X36268-4403929288197.14%83569.90022113000140
Mikhail GrabovskiX8232510091811035552.73%15636.870000100000
Dylan McIlrath (TOT)X331453300534917285.88%2446914.2000006000033
__Dylan McIlrath (NY )X281341260454314287.14%1838413.7000004000021
__Dylan McIlrath (SF )X5011240863000.00%68516.9900002000012
Marcus JohanssonX1110140095151100.00%2817.350000000000
Sasha PokulokX3011-200155330.00%47424.7800001100003
Ryane CloweX1000-140144000.00%01818.230000200001
Brandon Segal (R)X4000021607530218170.00%22877.180000400004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mathieu PerreaultX3351.98%27493735001.23022332200986
Kristian HuseliusX5253.98%1764921011.115120001200694
Igor GrigorenkoX2446.41%1533922100.992124020210637
Bobby Butler (R)X4052.86%704312000.940000001160310
Alexander FrolovX2147.59%11393114000.90001020011415
Nino NiederreiterX7141.05%953413000.93112120011523
Juraj MikusX4247.85%10241413100.97000110021242
Andrej MeszarosX000.00%02340000.47000010170112
Vladimir MihalikX120.00%14252000.430000000123110
Brett SkinnerX200.00%03441000.350000200192100
Paul PostmaX000.00%01144000.310001000293020
Kevin Bieksa (TOT)X000.00%02747000.290286600491102
__Kevin Bieksa (VAN)X000.00%0620000.270222100491
__Kevin Bieksa (BKN)X000.00%01317000.390042300491
__Kevin Bieksa (SF )X000.00%0810000.120022200491
Henrik TallinderX000.00%0433000.350000000823000
Dustin BrownX2044.00%25714000.470012100108031
Matt RyanX1029.23%65015000.27141221100011
Steve ReinprechtX1145.04%2621110000.50010000032003
Logan Pyett (R)X000.00%01018000.41000000000000
Alexandre RouleauX000.00%01920000.27001010000010
Kyle Chipchura (R)X0038.04%16353000.450000000193100
Mikhail GrabovskiX0064.71%1791000.18010000022001
Dylan McIlrath (TOT)X000.00%0015000.21000000000000
__Dylan McIlrath (NY )X000.00%0013000.21000000000
__Dylan McIlrath (SF )X000.00%002000.24000000000
Marcus JohanssonX0066.67%300000.25000000000010
Sasha PokulokX000.00%012000.270000000202000
Ryane CloweX000.00%000000.00000000210000
Brandon Segal (R)X0057.14%725000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot (R) (TOT)42171850.9103.152493201311458598100.606334039123
__Cam Talbot (NY )186830.9093.1110602055602232000.600201639
__Cam Talbot (SF )24111020.9113.1814330076856366100.61513240
Martin Brodeur59302360.9103.223516411892106930530.818225824415
Jason Labarbera10001.0000.00360001510000.0000058000

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Teddy PurcellX82486211011809412234810121013.79%46168820.58142741622900004147
Rick NashX743645814189251938930910721311.65%34139918.9017153263253000154
Brad BoyesX8224446864043722307016110.43%35153618.73720273829000000
Andrew GordonX82233255-7202760298901757.72%20114413.95916255421900000
Johan FranzenX82202949-21635248941814511811.05%22131716.069817262170007159
Travis ZajacX82152742-80091193140388510.71%43157419.2046102021911216397
Adam PineaultX82636422547515310914551634.14%102179921.9316729310011085
Adam HenrichX82162339877516364221621287.24%1690811.070110600000
Valtteri FilppulaX82152237620669171521158.77%2689510.920000000000
Kevin MarshallX8262733271432519912212459574.84%123194923.773710323060115228
Johnny OduyaX8272532-17602213816044604.38%103167120.37279162030007212
Joe CorvoX821219311000237114641978.22%23101312.36000190007233
Colby ArmstrongX8215722344013159120408112.50%2787610.690000120211184
Milan LucicX8211819-18630894184344713.10%146457.860000100006
Kevin ShattenkirkX7351419-12400117998128356.17%79138318.951124176000199
Riley NashX40591420021477917406.33%1146511.620000000010
Stephane RobidasX82013131140561169241350.00%105155919.01000270115389
Blake Kessel (R)X502810032084615924153.39%6890318.051014240220151
Mike Ribeiro (TOT)X34538-400263840132512.50%1136110.6300004000259
__Mike Ribeiro (PHI)X27325-500223028121710.71%727710.2700004000258
__Mike Ribeiro (LV )X721310048121816.67%48412.000000000001
Aaron Rome (TOT)X23156-112410623418345.56%3438916.9300000000024
__Aaron Rome (NY )X23156-112410623418345.56%3438916.9300000000024
Danny DeKeyser (R) (TOT)X31145-71203435299103.45%2351416.59000011000022
__Danny DeKeyser (NY )X31145-71203435299103.45%2351416.59000011000022
Daniel CarcilloX3214512405225194135.26%941012.81000020000145
Marc StaalX41123337556623211133.13%6073717.98000061011180
Matt CullenX8101500139761014.29%216220.3100033400005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Teddy PurcellX8149.39%25495623011.301600002409140
Rick NashX4153.66%1234823021.16381112200544
Brad BoyesX3150.75%1342318000.893100000011535
Andrew GordonX4246.15%65467000.96000001100433
Johan FranzenX3055.22%671724000.74120100170371
Travis ZajacX2151.87%1766918010.53000000130402
Adam PineaultX000.00%02443000.470000102130313
Adam HenrichX2345.71%353411000.86001000120203
Valtteri FilppulaX1148.50%3013014000.831300000192410
Kevin MarshallX200.00%03140100.34002110150002
Johnny OduyaX100.00%03446100.381100000102200
Joe CorvoX1052.86%701622200.61110001100211
Colby ArmstrongX6040.73%464916100.50000000022033
Milan LucicX1142.11%191414000.5900213001717001
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%02542000.27000000053020
Riley NashX2148.87%35475000.600000000122010
Stephane RobidasX000.00%02746000.1712000008210001
Blake Kessel (R)X010.00%01619000.22000000093011
Mike Ribeiro (TOT)X0149.80%25155000.44000000000100
__Mike Ribeiro (PHI)X0148.19%16654000.36000000000
__Mike Ribeiro (LV )X0052.94%8501000.71000000000
Aaron Rome (TOT)X000.00%0114000.31000020000001
__Aaron Rome (NY )X000.00%0114000.31000020000
Danny DeKeyser (R) (TOT)X000.00%059000.1900000001212001
__Danny DeKeyser (NY )X000.00%059000.1900000001212
Daniel CarcilloX0144.44%1828000.24000000000000
Marc StaalX000.00%0114000.08000010000000
Matt CullenX0046.67%1500000.12000000000001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby30000.8414.91860074420000.0000032000
Jeff Drouin-Deslauriers82462790.9162.9548580023928541172600.65632820386
Michael Garnett10000.9471.5539001199000.0000050000

Stallions

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX77375390162018853017518212.29%35135417.581117286027900000
Wayne SimmondsX82394584181373520712637010420910.54%56177121.601114256629322418313
Dave BollandX822641679190302041942458616610.61%42166120.261342121953822291
Jonathan ToewsX731944631420535222149120419615.83%41149120.4361521242580117234
Chuck KobasewX8227336022121301401012658916910.19%34128515.673142621200001
Drew DoughtyX829425110391513714115648685.77%107213826.0846103933512312386
Danny Irmen (R)X8218163494020651716610910.53%2288210.7601123100000
Patrick SharpX72102434-3101351239719448985.15%28134218.64055171960223153
Adam HenriqueX821320331020327216258918.02%1984310.280000000000
Niklas HjalmarssonX825273214609616112159584.13%113216226.371342532702214384
Erik GudbransonX77620260153451651149633366.25%87175522.7931451780333293
P.K. SubbanX694192353010911019130384.40%106162723.5811281630444277
Greg MauldinX71121022-13157774106354711.32%2778211.0121353041512226
Brad MarchandX8271320102010128749430517.45%2185910.4801112000011
Tyler Toffoli (R)X8271017-700166310427766.73%96938.45112316000368
Chris KellyX411031311215424947152921.28%2057113.930002361017176
Matt StajanX715611-9361043288024556.25%54336.100000100002
Brent SeabrookX823691419240124756014215.00%4297411.87000014000164
Ryan O'ByrneX8209912693565685822240.00%4387910.720000300005
Zbynek MichalekX18033700133201290.00%3043724.30022142000092
Chris StewartX5000-2601215320.00%17815.5200031400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX4450.00%1244422001.334100000000767
Wayne SimmondsX5257.34%1434631020.952123040043584
Dave BollandX5253.90%19891724000.81000320350323
Jonathan ToewsX2052.98%2133620000.84070420000431
Chuck KobasewX4253.09%813715000.934576132300214
Drew DoughtyX210.00%04970000.48030210083224
Danny Irmen (R)X4056.41%39167000.77000000044323
Patrick SharpX0048.68%2651921000.51001420120111
Adam HenriqueX1149.24%528319000.78000001100222
Niklas HjalmarssonX000.00%04144000.300100000291010
Erik GudbransonX000.00%03142000.30004500085100
P.K. SubbanX100.00%03135000.28010110000112
Greg MauldinX0048.81%252145000.56110100140021
Brad MarchandX2037.50%32169000.4700011001510124
Tyler Toffoli (R)X2156.52%461415000.49110001100010
Chris KellyX2246.03%126311000.46020100033111
Matt StajanX2047.34%18873000.510200101250100
Brent SeabrookX000.00%0020000.1800143003211010
Ryan O'ByrneX000.00%0723000.2000313008210000
Zbynek MichalekX000.00%067000.140000001130000
Chris StewartX0014.29%712000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick82413280.9093.1448366025327781144130.65040820863
Jonas Gustavsson40100.9571.301390037030000.0000082000

Swordsmen

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Devin SetoguchiX68495610511404417036512222513.42%35158323.2815183372278000281
Nick SchultzX82435194102152691123259317813.23%49192923.53161834813580000100
Thomas VanekX822659851240889309681558.41%39179221.86617235135600000
Evgeny GrachevX82243963540351282245713510.71%59147918.03581337262202335
Nazem KadriX822428521601901292357213710.21%32116414.1900000000011
Carter AshtonX81193352-1408675210671189.05%34138117.054593925400000
Dwight HelminenX82232851142076961816611812.71%16121814.8554921261112329
Tim KunesX75123648469543915920353735.91%141207927.7318951357000260
Andrei Loktionov (R)X82171835900674203541148.37%2185710.460000000000
Jamie McBainX684303441359212013540682.96%116185727.3002224236022389
Ilya KablukovX82141529-1600255914139999.93%156728.190000801105
Anton StralmanX8222123-1120561169834522.04%80163219.902101233344000020
Tyler ArnasonX8171421-140066559314211.86%177158.8200009000046
Stefan LegienX8261319-160050559325736.45%146497.920000000000
Yanick LehouxX148917-56016276074013.33%730721.923471369000018
Clayton Stoner (R)X822131510480212836730252.99%74117514.33011358000032
Rostislav OleszX82581390023585719298.77%3193211.3700009000136
Kurt SauerX82381180029935414355.56%78120014.63000382000186
Jon Merrill (R)X2617842408543245134.17%2056521.71000044000016
Michal JordanX6217802038915329221.89%58113818.360112104011033
Jacob Josefson (R)X111220001101100.00%02322.720000400002
Ian ColeX5011-4602652050.00%513026.03000015000010
Kevin KleinX70113008138250.00%615221.7700006000010
Vladimir Tarasenko (R)X1000000400000.00%01616.430000300000
Cody GoloubefX1000-200301100.00%42019.670000100001
Joe Morrow (R)X2000100821100.00%14422.180000200006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Devin SetoguchiX4252.82%26054931121.3341100006105106
Nick SchultzX4546.84%1583328020.974900111001466
Thomas VanekX7148.86%1762929000.956140000032458
Evgeny GrachevX4045.59%682119010.85330002300103
Nazem KadriX2348.16%10593711000.89000000021513
Carter AshtonX3047.54%611717000.75000000021042
Dwight HelminenX7255.71%6572515000.84280000022534
Tim KunesX300.00%15351000.46000000000655
Andrei Loktionov (R)X3168.97%29329000.82000000054131
Jamie McBainX100.00%03639000.370101003190131
Ilya KablukovX1262.50%162712000.86000000033031
Anton StralmanX020.00%03240000.280000001330000
Tyler ArnasonX2051.78%30949100.590000000161001
Stefan LegienX0240.00%15125000.590000000383001
Yanick LehouxX1047.03%48983001.11010000000012
Clayton Stoner (R)X100.00%0442000.26000000011011
Rostislav OleszX1058.33%3649200.280000000134000
Kurt SauerX100.00%0931000.1800000003610000
Jon Merrill (R)X000.00%019000.28000000000002
Michal JordanX000.00%01335000.140000000177000
Jacob Josefson (R)X0046.15%3900001.76000000000000
Ian ColeX000.00%004000.15000000110000
Kevin KleinX000.00%014000.13000000110000
Vladimir Tarasenko (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000044000
Cody GoloubefX000.00%001000.00000000044000
Joe Morrow (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001312000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith20000.8067.43570073619000.0000056000
Sergei Bobrovsky57381720.9172.933397421662004823110.759295626343
Craig Anderson2616630.9272.4615370063867363010.64717260411

Toros

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael RyderX8235518613606111633310919410.51%37176621.53111728723261125112
Eric StaalX78404181202051524012329410716213.61%46166821.397162358311202797
Tomas PlekanecX7929528172201551703021101869.60%57181122.9291423573210003197
Jack SkilleX8231386913800234982439012912.76%46148018.05101020352451127173
Trevor LewisX82293463900771162237413513.00%32133816.319122134244000144
Ahren SpyloX821838561011597911755711610.29%23131316.02514192224500002
Blake GeoffrionX8219183720006688144468213.19%248069.83000011018134
Theo RuthX6672936111121025813912441545.65%135185628.1231013322580002201
Tomas KaberleX77728352780251409431467.45%109173622.554711122140110223
Charles-Olivier RousselX7542226-480019910410239393.92%93161721.5704472080332146
Roman PetrovX6871623-162034719434747.45%2683112.230001150000101
Stephane Da Costa (R)X4441923318076357828405.13%1254712.430111120114100
Jonathan CheechooX82101121-194095610233629.80%197959.690000900000
Pascal PelletierX82912211420457069234313.04%75706.950000300005
Casey WellmanX7371421300425311826725.93%116759.2401102101368
Sergei GoncharX6141721-134018948844374.55%82144023.60235121510001176
Tomas ZizkaX6351520158351467741261812.20%77112117.80358161440111120
Colin GreeningX434812-112039455518417.27%1246110.720000800015
Christopher From BjörkX472911166018543911225.13%4575516.06112256011171
Jordan LeopoldX451101112042534317252.33%4376717.04000135000043
Tom WandellX255380300612643143711.63%1427611.030000000006
Brandon GormleyX28437420163340161510.00%3249817.78213451000151
Slater Koekkoek (R)X9123-316016763316.67%816618.39101446000124
Jamie Arniel (R)X21011220424020.00%0271.270000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael RyderX5251.61%1555320010.97130000073856
Eric StaalX9155.00%3203127200.974110210230653
Tomas PlekanecX4052.14%25762624110.893110000210585
Jack SkilleX3246.34%822519020.930200003110461
Trevor LewisX5356.37%11532211010.94000004400156
Ahren SpyloX3243.86%572814000.85220100071223
Blake GeoffrionX3051.24%1212511010.92000001100160
Theo RuthX000.00%03050000.39001011100126
Tomas KaberleX100.00%03148000.40220000093200
Charles-Olivier RousselX100.00%02727000.32000000031102
Roman PetrovX2049.00%549196000.55000000053110
Stephane Da Costa (R)X1054.77%2411013000.840000001180011
Jonathan CheechooX1258.06%311212000.533800000163100
Pascal PelletierX1054.98%251712000.74000000077010
Casey WellmanX2046.59%24977000.62000000033002
Sergei GoncharX000.00%02539000.29000000011000
Tomas ZizkaX110.00%0531000.36010000022001
Colin GreeningX0046.15%131414000.52000000000100
Christopher From BjörkX000.00%0720000.29000000110002
Jordan LeopoldX000.00%01419000.29000000000001
Tom WandellX2150.00%825000.58000000000112
Brandon GormleyX000.00%0419000.28010000000010
Slater Koekkoek (R)X000.00%011000.360000000211000
Jamie Arniel (R)X0063.64%1101000.75000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dany Sabourin20000.8675.55650064518000.0000021000
Andrew Raycroft2310920.9142.9612572062719289200.50062161041
Konstantin Barulin (R)61401740.9182.863666821752122902410.742316101043

Whalers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX82354075300391833069717211.44%50178021.711112234528511212300
Ondrej PalatX82224365-11262053104306771787.19%51141617.2751621532550004110
Derek KrestanovichX8232316310194702171042647513512.12%39168320.52108185127913420247
Mike RichardsX82243054694401581411815113513.26%41141917.311343792137291
Brett ConnollyX72153550-6904011470219671086.85%23119316.574121631221000537
Tyler JohnsonX591231436001049161761257.45%2293815.89510152319700000
David BoothX4813152876715702982225415.85%1664613.47325108200000
Aleksey MorozovX80111526-32016213651738.09%197929.900000100000
Roman TesliukX7212132510001933119365710.08%105637.810000100001
Cameron GaunceX7961723152032522311110237395.88%119182323.07022232361011189
Scotty BalanX6151823199525137989433325.32%90157325.79224162161124215
Marc-Andre BourdonX821161720175452561047834321.28%98163119.8901121811014191
Rosario RuggeriX743131640012958539293.53%102142719.2922461490001198
Jack Connolly (R)X217815660241448163214.58%326412.560000000005
Patrik BerglundX69411151205418129484.94%155548.0300009000024
Martin Frk (R)X15325-100109105230.00%41077.110000200000
Carl SneepX30134-72033216386.25%2335511.82101123000113
Matt BeleskeyX15123-52013512378.33%31077.150000000000
Alex PetrovicX261233201831317163.23%2756621.75101664000395
Tye McGinnX172023001720104620.00%218110.660000200007
Evan Rodrigues (R)X5022100025340.00%2499.890000300004
Derek Forbort (R)X15022-84011109740.00%1417211.4600001000026
Anthony Duclair (R) (TOT)X2000000000000.00%0178.480000000000
__Anthony Duclair (NE )X2000000000000.00%0178.480000000000
Travis OleksukX2000000203010.00%0178.520000000000
Sean Couturier (R)X21000-66026112512120.00%81537.280000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX7251.96%19905124010.841100002200754
Ondrej PalatX2335.23%885217000.92001210031157
Derek KrestanovichX2251.22%1233723000.755107240210724
Mike RichardsX7052.45%16342215000.76011250041224
Brett ConnollyX4144.19%863117010.84000160210132
Tyler JohnsonX1347.14%703612000.92170000051220
David BoothX0158.00%5054100.87020030000320
Aleksey MorozovX0348.65%37616000.66000001100211
Roman TesliukX2153.85%1342000.890000000162012
Cameron GaunceX200.00%02750100.25001222200231
Scotty BalanX100.00%01739000.29000320051213
Marc-Andre BourdonX000.00%0835000.210033300464101
Rosario RuggeriX000.00%02339000.220000000493000
Jack Connolly (R)X2052.75%21886001.14020001100111
Patrik BerglundX0144.20%224133000.540000000133101
Martin Frk (R)X000.00%211000.94000000033100
Carl SneepX000.00%059000.230000001180000
Matt BeleskeyX0066.67%323000.56000000011000
Alex PetrovicX000.00%0315000.11000000000000
Tye McGinnX2025.00%802000.22000000000002
Evan Rodrigues (R)X0025.00%401000.81010000033000
Derek Forbort (R)X000.00%021000.230000001150000
Anthony Duclair (R) (TOT)X000.00%100000.00000000210000
__Anthony Duclair (NE )X000.00%100000.00000000210
Travis OleksukX0028.57%700000.00000001100000
Sean Couturier (R)X0047.19%8942000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Justin Peters175910.9083.339370052566238210.00001369001
Tuukka Rask693422110.9192.814041601892338968530.649376913894

Wildkatz

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakub VoracekX823756938407612336611922610.11%41157819.2411132477292000023
Evgeni MalkinX82235073-5324402801651976712311.68%41161719.725152031295000172
Johnny Gaudreau (R)X82353671-10006810028911417612.11%32161819.7481220442560002124
David LaliberteX82243458158610161981816911413.26%42135216.485712171770333141
Joe PavelskiX77282957780911622645715110.61%44146719.05910194220521314233
Erik KarlssonX826434920608517518775903.21%142226627.6419103531311213444
Jeff CarterX791334477881012611317150967.60%38124115.7115661080229307
John TavaresX54151732440435515254789.87%2980014.812791814310112
Simon GagneX82141630114046120138319410.14%46127715.5720266212319423
Michael Sauer (TOT)X8042529-121101025513814151532.84%107177822.23022142600112105
__Michael Sauer (NY )X5611920-15921021911211139380.90%88136524.3802212200011294
__Michael Sauer (PHI)X243693180362630121510.00%1941317.22000260000010
Jaden SchwartzX80101424860517114444986.94%167859.8100018000112
Brett SutterX70109194275924785214511.76%55397.7000005000024
Staffan KronwallX74117185107151301188741461.15%114174723.610002500004361
Clarke MacArthurX55611171126060319220506.52%33987.230000100010
Shane O'BrienX7631316114551671058433483.57%86157320.6913416288011165
Matt MoulsonX69751294093452143313.46%114957.170000100000
Seth Jones (R)X71111122612041817422301.35%61124917.5811281180000125
Dustin ByfuglienX8211112-1114030166964835372.08%75142717.4101142070001177
Matt CarleX24257-3008303015156.67%2247119.61000215000171
Michal RozsivalX59167-38018734211172.38%5187214.78000031011216
Scott HartnellX35325-111205296017275.00%102908.270000000002
Travis Konecny (R)X2214502003121217114.76%633615.27000019000031
Jason PominvilleX6000-300075310.00%2406.690000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakub VoracekX5547.10%1556420011.180000000315113
Evgeni MalkinX4252.93%25561721100.901144130011333
Johnny Gaudreau (R)X5446.15%1306714000.88000000011354
David LaliberteX3445.83%722230000.86140111100542
Joe PavelskiX4253.62%11753019000.782120000130565
Erik KarlssonX000.00%06570000.431200000181205
Jeff CarterX3050.38%6571216000.76290010032323
John TavaresX5152.63%38218000.80110000130253
Simon GagneX2161.76%682018000.47370001100133
Michael Sauer (TOT)X000.00%03550000.33220200033011
__Michael Sauer (NY )X000.00%02739000.29220200033
__Michael Sauer (PHI)X000.00%0811000.44000000033
Jaden SchwartzX1050.98%4081811000.61000000000002
Brett SutterX3147.25%21838000.700001000107202
Staffan KronwallX000.00%02439000.21002100000200
Clarke MacArthurX1129.41%1792000.85000000051001
Shane O'BrienX100.00%01833100.20000010022000
Matt MoulsonX0128.57%1438000.490000000115110
Seth Jones (R)X000.00%02435000.190000000217000
Dustin ByfuglienX000.00%0430000.17000330180001
Matt CarleX000.00%0610000.30000000053000
Michal RozsivalX000.00%0526000.16000000000000
Scott HartnellX1038.46%1374000.35000000000010
Travis Konecny (R)X0041.61%14923000.30110000120000
Jason PominvilleX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrew Hammond (R)146700.9003.337742043429176001.00031325201
Johan Backlund208830.9023.5810902065660283110.636111930110
James Reimer54291470.9162.803132401461736719200.657355027711